Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Williamson

Alexia
Brye
Charles
Emma B. b.1903
Erik
George C. m.1921
Golda Wilkinson b.1904
Gwendolyn Catherine
Herbert L.
Jack Edwin
James Walter b.1874
John Gilbert b.1922
Lafayette b.1843
Lee Raworth
Margaret Angelene b.1832
Margaret Frances b.1930
Marjorie Jean
Marjorie Miriam
Mary Ethelyn
Mary W b.1849
Rachael b.1840
Ruth b.1847

Willifer

Katherine

Willinberg

Mary Catherine b.1874

Willing

Charles b.1815

Willis

Elizabeth L.
Julia Whitman b.1829
Maude Ethel b.1899
Myrtle Alice b.1884
Robert Harold
Robert Harold Jr.
Steve

Willmarth

Emmett R b.1860
James D b.1828
Jay E b.1867

Willoughby

Earl Stuart b.1913

Wills

Living

Willson

Catherine Sue
Delbert Fred
Gregory Scott

Wilmarth

Jennie C b.1847

Wilmouth

Caryn Rose

Wilsey

Jerome D b.1892
Josephine Violette b.1876
Mary b.1866
Olive b.1868
Oliver A. b.1840
Russell E. b.1916
Spencer D. b.1920
Walter B. b.1914

Wilsher

Oscar b.1896

Wilson III

James William
William M. m.1875

Wilson IV

James William

Wilson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albion Walter b.1899
Alice Rachel
Ann Eliza b.1827
Archibald b.1882
Arthur
Candace
Charles Gilbert b.1870
Charles Gilbert b.1894
Charles Henry m.1891
Clara Mae b.1924
Cleo b.1900
Cora
Cora Isadene b.1856
Delores Rachel b.1926
Diane Lynn
Drew Murrell
Edgar Gilbert b.1897
Elizabeth Margaret
Eric b.1877
Ernest Grant b.1897
Evelyn Ada b.1901
Florence Elizabeth b.1893
Frank Hebden b.1900
George
Gertrude Jane b.1885
Helen Gertrude b.1893
James Joel b.1875
Jane b.1795
Jane b.1842
Jennie
Jennie E. b.1860
Jimmie
Joel b.1811
Joel Gilbert b.1840
Jonas m.1877
Josephine b.1870
Juanita
June Florine Liggett Roberts b.1922
Kerry
Larry D. Col.
Leroy
Lester James b.1902
Louis
Lydia Laura b.1868
Margaret Elizabeth b.1895
Marguerite Fern b.1895
Marjorie
Mary Adalina b.1867
May Oda b.1881
Morgan Hazen
Murrell Jr.
Nell Maxine b.1904
Patience Anne
Percy Hamilton b.1874
Richard Frederick
Royal Guy b.1908
Ruby b.1883
Sarah Olive Josephine b.1868
Susan Kathryn
Teresa
Yvonne Arnetta

Wiltsie

Myron Seymour Hayes b.1907
Spencer A. m.1906

Wimple

Ellen b.1838

Winans

Edna Grant b.1877
Edward Lewis b.1885
Jessie Annette b.1879
Mildred Bernice b.1892
Myron Lewis b.1852

Winant

Sarah Elizabeth b.1866

Winch

Eliza b.1832

Winchell

Bonnie Christine
Elias b.1826
Helen Margaret
Mary Rosamond b.1835
Melissa Levina b.1848
William Edward
William Thomas b.1961

Winchester

Barbara

Winder

Varcel Edwin b.1919

Windsor

Virginia A. b.1825

Winebrenner

Robert Earl b.1924

Winegar

Mary J b.1841

Wines

William

Winfield

Margaret Ann b.1839
Sarah A b.1842

Wing

Alfred b.1865
Arthur b.1856
Caroline Augusta b.1823
Cyrus Lancaster b.1836
Enoch b.1781
Helen Mar b.1831
John Austin b.1826
John M. b.1830
Julian b.1860
Russell Winchester b.1829
Willard Carlton b.1821

Wingard

Matthew
Michael Wesley
Richard Wesley

Wingate

Mary Emily m.1869
Roy M. b.1892

Wingeier

Paul b.1891

Wingert

Joseph George
Keira Campbell

Wingren

Sandra

Winkel

Winifred Agnes b.1912

Winkleblack

Benjamin Robert
Claire Effie
David Mark
David Ward
Katherine Anne
Nicholas Aaron
Robert Glenn
Robert Walter
Thais elizabeth

Winmill

Rhoda Alice b.1914

Winnie

Emma J. b.1860

Winslow

Adna M b.1867
Annie Charlotte b.1862
Arthur Severance b.1871
Charles A. b.1838
Charles Henry Allen b.1831
Esther C b.1869
Esther C. b.1869
Floy Delphine
Frank
Frank Lawson b.1851
Herbert b.1866
Herbert Lippincott Devotion b.1895
Jesse C b.1828
John C b.1855
Maria b.1806
Mary Belle b.1853
Mary Isabella b.1849
Peleg Severance b.1823
Roy Orien b.1878
Ruth Frances b.1865

Winter

Aaron Thomas
Anita Baldwin b.1921
Daniel
Edith Ann
Elizabeth b.1842
Eugene Arthur Jr. b.1928
James
Jason Daniel
Jennifer Renee
Kathryn Lynn
Lynn Marie
Paul Temple
Robin Peggy
Thaddeus Ardena b.1896

Wire

Addie C b.1862
Dow b.1839
John G b.1870

Wirewell

Miles Jackson b.1825

Wise

"Mamie" Amanda
Carl b.1917
Dorothy Virginia b.1923
Edna b.1920
Frank b.1921
John H. b.1888
Joseph b.1915
Sidney V b.1842

Wiseman

Eliza b.1838

Wiser

Genevieve b.1924
Sylvania m.1911

Wisner

Anna Louise b.1879
Charles Edward b.1857
Harry Hewitt b.1884
Helen b.1888
Richard b.1882

Wisner, Jr.

Charles Edward b.1895

Wisnor

Charles W. b.1850
Merton Charles b.1873
Virgie b.1875

Witherbe

Delphine Isabel b.1857
Francis M. b.1832
Irwin Alonzo b.1860
Mary Lorena b.1866
Sallie Minerva b.1862

Withey

Charles H. b.1857
Clark Warren b.1891
Claude D b.1890
Cleon G b.1898
Clyde They b.1893

Withington

Susan Irene b.1890

Witt

Jonathan b.1800

Witter

[Unknown] b.1812
Arthur b.1851
Babe Dale
Beau Ondre
Breeana Lyn
Cynthia Ann b.1820
Donald Clarke b.1912
Eunice b.1789
Gertrude b.1873
Hannah b.1784
Harold J.
Harold John
Joel James b.1856
Jonah b.1815
Martha H. b.1845
Martha M. b.1845
Silas Whitford b.1881
Silas Whitford b.1881

Wittig

Cindy Lucille

Wohlrabe

Elizabeth ann
Jeff
Michael Jeffrey

Wolf

Edna Mary b.1887
Edward Lester
Luke Edward
Mary W b.1851
Michael b.1830
William

Wolfe

Jane Ellen
Martha

Wolhart

Henry Morrell b.1857

Wolski

Gail Shirley b.1919
Martha Patricia
Paul John m.1915

Wolter

Kim Lea

Wolverton

Ella Jane

Womack

Clarice b.1894
Ernest John b.1905
Jack b.1865
Nettie b.1892

Wonderly

William F.

Wonders

Eugene
Rebecca Sue
Stephen Eugene

Wong

Maria W. F.
Ricky Waik
Tin Kau

Wood

[Unknown]
Adeline Melissa b.1856
Albert Charles b.1841
Alexandra Kathleen
Alice Maria b.1865
Alonzo b.1830
Anna Laura b.1890
Anna Maria
Anne Keenan (twin)
Archie Albert b.1909
Arthur b.1868
Arthur E. b.1864
Arthur Humphrey b.1867
Ava Clara b.1894
Barbara
Benjamin b.1785
Celeste Jane b.1859
Celestia A b.1851
Celia A. b.1818
Charles Agustina b.1866
Clara b.1884
Clarence Durand b.1853
Clarkson b.1815
Connie
Cora Adella b.1861
Curtis Edward b.1882
Curtis Leonard b.1911
Daniel Hale b.1894
Daniel Lee b.1957
David
Deanna Lynne
Debra Lynn
Dennis
Dorathe F. b.1905
Dorothy b.1905
Dorothy b.1891
Durward Eldon b.1925
Edith Louise b.1894
Elizabeth b.1834
Elizabeth Harrison
Elmer G b.1895
Ethel b.1875
Eva L. b.1897
Frank b.1859
Fred b.1880
Freelove b.1893
George E b.1896
George Washington b.1870
Gordon Dean
Gordon Dean
Hannah b.1770
Harriet Amanda b.1830
Helen Humphrey b.1892
Henry Hull b.1866
Herbert D b.1853
Herbert Norman b.1871
Howard J b.1892
Ida May b.1870
Irvin b.1877
Isaac G. m.1822
James Frederick
James Irwin
James L b.1892
James W b.1834
James Whitfield b.1872
Janet W.
Jennie Caroline b.1868
John b.1880
John Daniel b.1907
John Daniel
John Ellsworth b.1877
John Frederick
John Nelson b.1847
Judy
Katherine b.1912
Kathryn Christine
Laura Belle b.1861
Laura Gillespie b.1843
Lenora G. b.1846
Lovina Sarah b.1889
Lyla b.1882
Marguerite A m.1908
Maria Howe b.1867
Marilyn Fay
Marmaduke b.1798
Mary Jane b.1846
Mary Matilda b.1867
Mary Orinda b.1840
Megan Virginia
Melani
Merle Jan
Merle Pitney
Michael Joseph
Michelle Beth
Mildred Edna b.1888
Nancy Amanda b.1840
Nellie b.1878
Orval
Patricia
Patricia Jean
Percy b.1902
Rebecca
Rebecca Lynn
Rebecca Lynn
Richard Donald
Richard Donald
Richard Eric
Richard Larry
Richard Palmer b.1909
Robert
Robert Larry
Rose Martena b.1883
Roy b.1894
Samantha b.1816
Sandra C.
Sandra Rene
Sarah A b.1827
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah M. b.1831
Sarah Melvina b.1873
Stephen Louis m.1902
Taylor Bennet (twin)
Thomas Eldon
Valerie Clark
William Carl
William F. b.1899
William Jackson b.1836
William M. b.1797
William Starr b.1898
Willis b.1892
Willis George b.1865

Woodard

Horatio

Woodberry

Elizabeth Bellune b.1806
Martha Ann b.1811
Mary b.1764

Woodbridge

Caroline b.1810

Woodbury

Clarence Hale b.1873
George W.
Harold Denison b.1869
Marion Guild b.1903
Maude m.1898
Paula Hope
Webster Rev. b.1841

Wooden

James b.1811

Woodhouse

Charlotte Florence b.1856

Woodlin

Maria b.1827

Woodman

Harriet Ludentia b.1832

Woodmansee

Frank Samuel b.1890
Marjorie Laura
Marjorie Laura (R)
Virginia May

Woodrock

Alazana b.1868

Woodroff

Emeline b.1831

Woodruff

Holman Eugene b.1836
Joseph b.1808
Martha b.1870
Phineas Lymon b.1804
Sophronia b.1829

Woods

b.1875
Douglas
Hiatt Cole
Jeffrey Cole
Madelyn Nichole
Nellie Irene b.1882
Robert M. b.1849
Willard b.1885

Woodward

Appleton A. b.1815
Caroline b.1853
Charles Henry b.1851
Clara Emily b.1856
Eddie b.1847
Emily Groversteen b.1880
Eunice m.1849
Eunice m.1849
Harlan Page b.1846
Israel Nathaniel b.1818
Jasper Melville b.1832
Judy
Kelsey
Mamie Pearl b.1878
Nelson b.1815
Samuel b.1860
Sarah b.1805
Violet b.1833

Woodworth

Alvah b.1809
Anna E b.1851
Harriet L. m.18

Woolery

Clara b.1898
Joseph Milton b.1853

Woolfolk

A. Wheeler b.1889
Augustine
Celia
Frances
Jane Bein
Jeanie Jr. b.1874
John IV
John W. Jr. b.1873
John W. b.1845
John W. III
John W. Jr. b.1873
Julia Winston
Lisa Wheeler
Mrs. John
Robert M. b.1885
William W. Jr.
William W. m.1906

Woolner

Caroline Elizabeth

Worden

Alma b.1836
Andrew b.1834
Caroline b.1837
Daniel b.1804
Elizabeth Maria b.1868
Elmer b.1891
Harriet
Joseph b.1741
Lydia b.1770
Lydia
Mary Isabelle b.1887
Vance Cheney b.1886

Worger

William F. m.1886
William Russell b.1893

Work

Sarah Ward b.1855

Workman

[Unknown]
Sandra Kae

Worster

[Unknown] b.1906
Clyde Brown b.1897
Henry F b.1869
Joseph Henry b.1904
Orville Selim b.1894

Worth

Nettie Vail b.1871

Worthington

Brent Robert
Edward
Jan Lee
Julia
Kay Marie
Robert
Vachel
William Breese

Worthy

Ernest Eisham b.1890

Wray

Cornelia b.1835
Elizabeth
Florence Evelyn b.1873
John Harkness b.1838
Julia b.1842
Louise Sloane b.1877
Mary A. b.1841
Stephen b.1799
Stephen b.1848
William b.1837

Wright

[Unknown] b.1824
[Unknown]
Abbie b.1868
Addie Mae b.1912
Albert b.1858
Albert b.1870
Alice L. b.1862
Allen m.1839
Allen P b.1852
Amos Madison b.1868
Arthur D b.1862
Augustus b.1858
Barbara
Bertha
Brent E.
Charles Albert b.1885
Charles Delos b.1864
Charles H b.1853
Charley V b.1882
Clarence Eugene b.1853
Constance b.1899
Cornelia b.1880
Daniel Gifford b.1822
David Leon
David Madison b.1833
Delbert Orval b.1870
Dorcas b.1808
Elizabeth b.1830
G. W. m.1912
Gertrude b.1877
Gladys W b.1922
Harold Boardman b.1873
Harold Lewter
Helen b.1916
Henry T. b.1840
Ida Ezilla b.1850
Jane
Jesse Alton b.1911
Joel
Kim
Leila Pearl b.1875
Linda Marie
Lucy Bell
Lucy Manley b.1837
Marion b.1825
Mary b.1790
Mary Elizabeth b.1894
Mary Elizabeth b.1866
Medora Adele b.1850
Minnie B. b.1865
Needham b.1872
Paula Elaine
Penelope
Richard
Roger Mrs.
Roger
Roger E. Jr.
Samuel b.1822
Samuel Sewell b.1840
Tracy Lynn
Wilbert b.1917
Willard
William
William H. m.1867

Wu.

Annie

Wubker

Charles Leigh
David Wayne b.1941
Dawn Marie
Dori Lynne
John Eddy
Laurette Jayne
Michael Leigh

Wuollet

Amy Louise
Charlie
Dean Arthur

Wuppermann

Adolph Edward b.1872
Carlos Domaso b.1887
Eliza Hancox b.1871
Francis Philip b.1890
George b.1838
George b.1880
George Herbert b.1885
Josephine Wright b.1878
Marguerite Georgine b.1875
Raphael Kuhner b.1883
Zoyla Gomez b.1874

Wurst

Carla
Felice
Gary Lee
James Lee
John Lee

Wyatt

Abigail r.1711
Peter

Wyckoff

Ronda

Wyles

Dawn Shelly

Wylie

Abbie Genevieve b.1885
Archibald b.1865
Harry Dorr b.1892
Henry A b.1855
James Whitman b.1883

Wyman

Marvin Leotis b.1926
Mary Thayer b.1866

Wyne

Florence Eleanor b.1901

Wyse

Jessie b.1882

Yack

Mary Sophia b.1857

Yager

Joseph b.1853

Yale

Arthur Eugene b.1858
Curtis Bardeen b.1891
Marion Waters b.1888
Mildred Albertine b.1894
Sarah b.1846

Yamanaka

Hiroko

Yancurra

John Richard b.1937
John Richard
Lorena Ann

Yang

Shihhsia
Yung Chieh (Jeannie)

Yantis

Ruth

Yarborough

Nancy

Yarrington

Bert b.1879
C b.1839
Charles W b.1877
Dora b.1874
Eddie b.1877
Frank b.1868
Ida Proper b.1871
Lillie b.1869
Minnie b.1872
Nellie M b.1874

Yates

Fanny b.1842
Marilyn Alice
Mary Celeste b.1853

Yatlaw

George H.
George H.

Yawger

Henry Hussey b.1867

Yeager

Susan b.1845

Yeakley

Thomas Clifford Derald b.1922

Yeamans

Charles Noble b.1836

Yeamons

Charles Avery b.1858

Yeatts

Callie Frances b.1880

Yeeny

James
Robert

Yennington

Luther b.1821

Yeoman

Randy

Yeomans

Harriet b.1828

Yerdon

Eveline b.1830

Yinger

Earl Albert

Yingling

Charles Miles b.1904

Yoakum

Ellen Ann

Yoder

David C b.1860

Yopp

Ida Langdon b.1871

York

[Unknown] b.1801
Abby b.1790
Abram P. b.1843
Ada Harmon b.1862
Adelia J. b.1834
Albert Leonard b.1831
Albert Moore b.1861
Alice L b.1855
Alice M. b.1877
Alice May b.1874
Allen b.1754
Alton Wheeler b.1876
Anna b.1817
Anna (twin) b.1777
Arthur Fitch b.1893
Bayard Daniel b.1883
Benjamin Chapman b.1823
Berthia b.1869
Betsey b.1809
Calvin b.1835
Carrie b.1887
Carrie J b.1859
Catherine Eliza b.1820
Charles b.1793
Charles b.1835
Charles C b.1838
Charles Colins b.1818
Charles H b.1863
Charles Oliver b.1852
Charles W. b.1861
Chauncey b.1835
Cindy
Clarence M. b.1859
Clarence M. b.1867
Clarissa b.1811
Clayton Palmer b.1867
Collings b.1758
Collins Jr. b.1758
Collins b.1722
Collins b.1722
Collins b.1784
Collins Jr. b.1758
Content b.1781
Cora W b.1862
Cynthia b.1795
Cynthia A. b.1845
Cynthia M. b.1898
Cyrus Edwin b.1821
David Jr. b.1831
David b.1800
Debra b.1820
Delia Marita b.1834
Delos Palmer b.1833
Denison G. b.1817
Eddie Lyman b.1867
Edgar Brundage b.1881
Edwin Orrin b.1864
Effie Estella b.1858
Electa b.1829
Eliza Phelps (twin) b.1798
Elizabeth Anne b.1871
Ella b.1861
Ella Pearl b.1890
Ellis
Elsie b.1886
Elza H b.1854
Elza H. b.1854
Elza S. b.1850
Emily b.1821
Emma b.1792
Ensebia Almyra b.1847
Ervine Creighton b.1855
Esther b.1805
Esther Marian b.1892
Eunice b.1756
Eunice b.1788
Eunice b.1806
Eunice Elizabeth b.1828
Eveline b.1807
Evelyn b.1889
Everett b.1855
Everett Riley b.1860
Everetta M. b.1888
Fanny b.1873
Fayette Tower b.1835
Florence b.1890
Florence Armenia Minnie b.1859
Florence Effie b.1890
Florence Margaret b.1902
Francis E. b.1861
Frank Denison b.1852
Frank Hall b.1855
Franklin Randall b.1828
Frederick b.1830
George Andrew b.1862
George Ephraim b.1865
George Morrell b.1882
Gilbert Ray b.1827
Gracia b.1849
Gracia G. b.1819
Hal John b.1884
Hannah b.1783
Hannah Lucina b.1812
Harriet b.1796
Harriet O b.1850
Harriet Zelida b.1835
Helen Denison b.1896
Henry L. b.1823
Henry Lewis b.1825
Hoel b.1828
Howard b.1858
Ichabod b.1777
Ichabod Hiram b.1819
Irving Denison b.1853
Israel F. b.1837
Iva Clare b.1890
J. Randall b.1806
James b.1756
Jedediah b.1833
Jennie b.1867
Jerusha Annette b.1856
Jesse b.1768
Jessie b.1864
John IV b.1796
John Jr. b.1745
John IV b.1796
John III b.1771
John Andrew b.1837
John Henry b.1847
John Henry Wilford b.1859
John Henry b.1831
John Milton b.1830
John Ransom b.1860
Joseph (twin) b.1777
Julia Ann b.1813
Julia Delilah b.1810
Julia May b.1883
Juliette b.1832
Keturah b.1775
Laura J. b.1847
Laverne O. b.1877
Leroy b.1826
Lester b.1833
Lottie b.1879
Lucile White b.1877
Lucinda b.1785
Lucy b.1782
Lucy b.1794
Lucy b.1816
Lucy M. b.1821
Lydia b.1760
Lydia b.1790
Lydia A. b.1822
Mabel E. b.1879
Maritta b.1803
Martha b.1831
Martha b.1784
Martha Ann b.1878
Martha B b.1833
Martha Pauline b.1814
Martha Patty b.1780
Martin b.1792
Mary b.1732
Mary b.1869
Mary Alice b.1881
Mary Alice b.1857
Mary Esther b.1819
Mary Maria b.1867
Mercy Antoinette b.1836
Mervin b.1868
Merwin L. b.1855
Mildred Laura b.1869
Mrs. Peggy
Nabbe b.1790
Nancy b.1801
Nancy b.1802
Nancy b.1782
Nancy Maria b.1818
Nathan Jr. b.1811
Nathan William b.1862
Nellie b.1869
Oliver Jr. b.1786
Oliver b.1762
Oliver b.1762
Oliver B. b.1823
Orilla Priscilla b.1812
Oscar b.1883
Otis H b.1843
Patty b.1798
Patty b.1761
Phebe b.1819
Polly b.1787
Polly b.1804
Priscilla O b.1826
Prudence b.1800
Rebecca b.1794
Robert Jr.
Robert
Rose May b.1864
Sally b.1787
Sally b.1799
Sally Green b.1808
Sarah b.1825
Sarah Angeline b.1864
Selena b.1860
Shirley
Sidney Palmer b.1829
Silas Randall b.1837
Sophia b.1839
Stanley
Stiles (twin) b.1798
Susahanna b.1786
Susan b.1837
Susan b.1815
Thede b.1794
Thomas Jr. b.1798
Thomas b.1773
Wheeler b.1806
Wheeler (R) b.1806
Wheeler (R) b.1806
Wilford Douglas b.1898
Willard D. b.1894
William Elza b.1825
William H. b.1852
William O. b.1836

Yorkee

Adan Marion b.1898

Yorker

Emma b.1840

Young

[Unknown] b.1895
Alexis May
Amelia Ann
Amy Elizabeth
Andrew M.
Ann b.1842
Anna May b.1875
Anne Christine
Annie E. b.1869
Barbara
Bernice b.1877
Bertie Laura
Bessie Marie b.1903
Branson Sho
Carrie b.1858
Charlotte b.1873
Christopher
Clarence Ray b.1895
Darrell
Deliah b.1825
Ebenezer Baldwin b.1844
Eden Mae
Edith Louisa b.1911
Edna Blance b.1908
Elizabeth Martina
Ellen M. b.1836
Elmer Maurice b.1916
Emeline Lucille b.1913
Emily Olsen
Ephraim b.1821
Esther Leone
F. James
Flora Belle b.1875
Frank
Frank Edson b.1879
Frank Thomas b.1858
Harold Edwin b.1898
Heston Layton
Isabelle b.1867
James Chandler b.1855
James Denison
Jane Avery b.1891
Jansen Olivia
Jennifer Marie
Jeremiah
John b.1835
John Newton b.1828
Jonathan David
Joseph b.1869
Joseph Ellis b.1904
Josephine Alberta b.1876
Julia Leigh
Kaitlin Ames
Karen
Kellerie Anne
Laura Marie
Lillian May b.1920
Little Broth b.1909
Lois Patricia
Loren Leonard
Louisa Kimball b.1882
Marcus B. b.1810
Margaret b.1857
Martha
Martha Parrott
Mary b.1805
Mary b.1828
Mary Arden b.1930
Mary C b.1878
Mary Elise
Mary Jane b.1847
Molly Sherrick
Morgan Peterson
Nathan
Nelsen Jyun
Nettie b.1863
Nettie L. b.1865
Nichole Gensine
Ochie Vermelle b.1875
Oliver Davis
Polly Burr b.1886
Regean Mary
Roger Beal Jr.
Roger Beal
Roger David
Rosemary
Ruth Aylene b.1895
Rylend Kei
Samuel Davis
Samuel Davis IV
Sarah Marie
Sebastrian Borwn
Seldon Olsen Jr.
Seldon Olsen
Sierra Marie
Spencer Wren
Spencer Wren
Stephanie
Stephen Kenneth
Stephen Miner Twin
Sterling Daniel
Susan
Susan Brooks
Thomas b.1825
Thomas Otto b.1875
Travis Daniel
Voorhees Raymond b.1873
Walter Carpenter b.1901
Walter Carpenter Twin
Winslow Sawyer


Surname List