Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Wheelerl

Fanny b.1808

Wheelock

Lucinda M b.1825
Sarah E. b.1824

Whelan

Joreen

Whelchel

Charles Edward
Connor Steven
Corey Bryce
Kendall Nadine
Lawrence Edward
Linda Cheryl
Lowell Bryce
Tyler Lee

Wheller

Eunice b.1794
Eunice (R) b.1794

Wherry

Archie Homer b.1878
Dean Elmer b.1915

Whetton

Raymond Thomas b.1924

Whipple

Allison b.1905
Belle b.1888
Caroline b.1821
Catherine Elizabeth b.1825
Ethan b.1758
Eunice R b.1844
Helen
John Newton b.1818
Marie b.1815

Whitaker

Harry
Lucy b.1814

Whitbeck

Grace Agnes b.1892

Whitby

Alfred Matthews b.1881
Dale Marie b.1920
Emily I b.1919
Lois E b.1922

Whitcomb

[Unknown]
Beulah Beatrice b.1877
Edgar Hiram b.1846
Edith Maud b.1866
Henry b.1842
Martha
Nellie
Patricia

White

[Unknown] b.1800
Amanda Malvina b.1832
Amos b.1823
Amy b.1890
Annette Renee
Arthur Cecil b.1900
Austin b.1835
Austin D. b.1897
Belle Marion b.1907
Betsey Ann Violetta b.1841
Bruce Richard
Carmen d.1990
Caroline Hurlburt b.1875
Clyde b.1916
Curtis b.1849
Daisy b.1883
Easton Nicholas
Ebenezer b.1723
Eleanor Louise b.1889
Elisha b.1796
Eliza Pearl b.1882
Elizabeth b.1789
Elizabeth b.1881
Ellen b.1852
Enos
Ethel b.1889
Eugene
Floyd Avery b.1877
Fred C. b.1876
Gerald Roy Jr.
Hannah
Harold Arthur b.1903
Harriet
Helen
Hunter Matthew
Ida Seymour b.1885
J. Marlin b.1908
James
James Leon b.1895
Jennie L. b.1833
Jeremiah m.1845
John L.
Jonathan Sedley
Joseph Garfield S.
Josephine Norma b.1890
Joyce Marie
Katherine Dampman b.1883
Lavina b.1847
Lester P. b.1896
Lois Ruth
Louise C. b.1836
Lucretia
Lydia b.1763
Martha
Martha Catherine (twin) m.1879
Mary b.1820
Mary Austin b.1875
Mary Frances (twin) m.1877
Mary Iola b.1885
Mason Ray b.1881
Minerva Abigail b.1851
N.athan Curtis b.1820
Nancy Mildred b.1906
Norma Jean
Norman Richard
Oliver b.1803
Orlin W b.1855
Perleyette b.1848
Philip W. b.1898
Phillip Martin
Prudence b.1760
Rachel b.1894
Richard
Rita Elizabeth
Robert b.1854
Roberta Gertrude b.1888
Rose Mary
Ruth b.1854
Ruth Ann
Ruth Esther
Sarah
Sarah b.1845
Sarah
Sarah b.1833
Sarah Elise
Sarah Elise
Schuyler Elizabeth
Solomon b.1787
Sydney
Sylvanus S.
Theodore Thomas b.1833
Thomas b.1879
William D. b.1824
William G. b.1867

Whitehead

Briton b.1813
Courtland b.1834
William Robert b.1923

Whitehorn

Abbie Frances b.1828

Whitehurst

Nora
Norwood

Whitford

Clark M. b.1808
Donald George
Donald George Jr.
George L. b.1850
Grace b.1794
Hosea b.1802
Joshua Jr. b.1755
Joshua b.1787
Kate De Ette b.1880
Lucinda b.1799
Mary L. b.1858
Meribah b.1800
Palmer b.1785
Pheobe b.1788
Ralph Byron b.1884
Silas b.1812
Silas b.1792
Stephen b.1798
Victor Leslie b.1874
William b.1782
William C. b.1865

Whitford)

(Calvin b.1823

Whiting

Archie J b.1914
Aurelia b.1805
Charlotte Almyra b.1896
Donald d.2008
Edwin LaFayette Henry b.1857
Emma Rosetta b.1864
Floreta May b.1889
Henry McCoy b.1881
John Sheild b.1841
Katherine b.1930
Louise b.1921
Lucien N. b.1840
Martha Olcott b.1877
Mary b.1810
Melvin b.1923
Norma Marie b.1926
Opal b.1936
Ronald Ray b.1944
Sheild Nelson b.1875
Sylvia Viola b.1893
William Ione b.1891

Whitlesey

Asenath b.1811

Whitlock

[Unknown] b.1886
Amy Almira b.1866
Bessie b.1897
Chloe Elizabeth b.1861
David Lincoln b.1905
Donald Lincoln b.1863
Eva b.1891
Florence Belle b.1894
Grant Colfax b.1868
Ida May b.1865
Idabell May b.1862
Laura Belle b.1867
Levi Adison b.1823
Mabel b.1887
Ralph D b.1901
Wallace Avery b.1864
Walter John b.1892

Whitman

[Unknown]
Bertha Patience b.1884
Charles Louis b.1861
Clarence Lawrence b.1886
Dale
Emily Clarissa b.1814
Hannah Mitchell b.1853
Harrison b.1804
Hiram Earnest b.1859
Ida Caroline b.1852
James A b.1815
James Dorr b.1854
John Fanning b.1861
June Harrington
Kleber Lapham b.1886
Maria b.1824
Michial Eugene
Nin b.1895
Reginald Langworthy b.1892
Sandra
Sarah Cora b.1886
Sarah Elizabeth b.1856
Shirley Alubha
Virginia
Wayne Henry m.1912
Wayne Henry III
Wayne Henry Jr. b.1922

Whitmill

Arlene Annice Adelia b.1934
Arthur Monroe b.1907
Bertha Estella b.1898
Charles Louis
Delpha Ruth b.1930
Deola b.1920
Ella Arminta b.1904
Ethel Lavina b.1909
Farrell Le Roy b.1915
George Roland b.1902
Henry Albert b.1878
Olea Fern b.1928
Phyllis Aurella b.1938
William Henry b.1900

Whitmore

Earl E. b.1842
Frank W. b.1847
Gilbert Tremaine b.1912
Susie Deette b.1871

Whitney

Anna E. b.1862
Caroline b.1823
Charles b.1857
Clarissa b.1777
Ebenezer b.1770
Eliza m.1803
Elizabeth Robinson b.1843
Elzora E b.1858
Emeline b.1840
Ephraim Doctor b.1805
Ephraim b.1835
George M. b.1864
Gertrude Lawrence b.1867
James b.1796
Jane Elizabeth b.1844
John B. b.1860
Josephine Augusta b.1838
Julia Ann b.1830
Katherine Lucretia b.1856
Mary b.1826
Mary Louise b.1839
Norman b.1820
Polly b.1831
Ruth Doris b.1908
Seth b.1822
Stephen

Whitt

Deborah
William Keith

Whittemore

Kittie
Mary b.1853

Whitten

Jesse L. b.1898
Lawrence L.

Whitter

Joel J b.1856

Whittick

Carl b.1872

Whittinger

Elizabeth (2) b.1811

Whittle

Arminta b.1875
Blaine b.1917
Boyd Thompson b.1922
Cassandra b.1911
Catherine b.1867
Cyril Monroe b.1902
Diane b.1938
Don Pope b.1881
Edris b.1919
Emeline b.1871
Eva Frew b.1909
Gale b.1916
George b.1915
George Levi b.1877
Horace Yeatts b.1903
Irvin b.1905
Joan b.1931
LaDawn b.1938
Leo b.1879
Leo Thompson b.1901
Letha b.1913
Marietta b.1869
Merlin Thompson b.1906
Perry Daniel b.1903
Reva b.1912
Rose Maureen b.1930
Sabra b.1933
Valerie b.1947
Vera Virginia b.1909
William Monroe b.1873
Zera b.1843
Zera b.1866
Zera Thomas b.1907
Zerella b.1883

Whorton

Jaydene Michael
Johnathan Andrew
Kristen Tiffani

Wiard

Everett Wolley b.1871
Frank Henry b.1867
Frrederick Mead b.1863
George Darius b.1837
George Willard Twin b.1869
Grace b.1878
Helen b.1881
Lyman Field Twin b.1869
Myra Adell b.1861
Robert Gosswold b.1875
Walter J. b.1874

Wichrowski

Robert Anthony
Robin Laurel
Todd Robert
Tracey Lynn
Wendy Susan

Wick

Heidi
Joseph Valentine
Kelly Marie
Valentine "Bernie"

Wickenden

Beverley J.

Wickham

Alan
James
Polly b.1806
Scott
Stacie
Stephen

Wickline

Daniel Clyde
Jason Kyle
Matthew Riley
Rachel Kayla

Wicks

[Unknown]

Wickwire

Ann W b.1825
Charles H.
Charles Henry Jr.
Harold Lee
Nancy Carol
Paul b.1957
Peter (twin) b.1957

Widener.

Charles A.

Wieck

Nancy Lee
Susan Beth
William
William

Wiedmann

[Unknown]

Wiesner

Irene Armanda

Wife

[Unknown]

Wiggins

Adaline
Ella Lou b.1879
Emma Louise
Evelyn
Frank Albert b.1876
George Albert b.1847
Jessie Belle b.1884
John S.
Julia
Julia Jeanette b.1874
Laura
Lee Elisha b.1881
Mary Jane b.1872
Miner Jay b.1890
Samuel
Willie b.1887
Wilma Grace b.1892

Wiggs

Dona b.1870

Wight

Lewis Albert b.1860

Wightman

Alice Louise b.1858
Alice M. b.1849
Asher b.1823
Bethia b.1782
Betsey b.1786
Briggs Lathrop b.1804
Caroline b.1812
Catherine b.1873
Charles b.1887
Charles Albert b.1842
Cora b.1858
Daniel Deforest b.1849
Denison Palmer b.1810
Edgar Melvin b.1856
Eli Palmer b.1845
Elisha Daboll b.1822
Elizabeth Ruby b.1871
Ella F. b.1852
Esther Burrows b.1820
Frank b.1856
George b.1834
George Ransom b.1806
Glen b.1854
Gordon Denison b.1885
Harriet b.1808
Harry Jay b.1870
Hattie Malone b.1837
Henry Irving b.1839
Humphrey b.1780
Ida May b.1855
Irene b.1872
James Humphrey b.1817
James M. b.1850
James Myron b.1833
Jane Maria b.1823
John Gano b.1766
Joseph Latham b.1818
Maria b.1818
Mark Alan
Mary Josephine b.1847
Maud b.1880
Maude b.1878
Millie b.1875
Minnie b.1854
Miranda b.1814
Nancy Maria b.1836
Platt b.1839
Rumsey b.1837
Sarah Estelle b.1852
Sherman b.1889
William b.1852
William Alonzo b.1835

Wigington

Jerry Lynn

Wik

Joseph Alfred Jr. b.1916
Joseph Alfred Jr. (R) b.1916

Wilber

[Unknown]
Sophronia b.1805

Wilbor

Charles Kent
Neal Ferdinand
Nelda
William Allen b.1833

Wilbur

Alice Z b.1823
Amanda A. m.1870
Ella Eugenia b.1844
Harriet Augusta b.1841
John Palmer b.1835
Louisa b.1808
Peleg b.1794
Robert Palmer b.1839
Susan Ann b.1815
Susan Samantha b.1824
William A. b.1807

Wilcox

Abbie b.1845
Abel
Alfred
Alfred W. b.1835
Alice b.1901
Avis b.1829
Carrie b.1870
Charles Newton b.1868
Charles W. b.1844
Charol Colleen b.1936
Cheryl Ann
Denison b.1816
Elmer b.1863
Emiline b.1829
Emma b.1878
Ephraim b.1792
Eunice b.1815
Fanny F. b.1857
Flora Eliza b.1851
Floyd
Frances b.1827
Frank b.1856
Frederic Stanton b.1896
Freelove b.1759
Geneva b.1871
Gladys
Henry b.1806
Henry Kinsley b.1849
Huldah b.1820
Ianthe b.1828
James Alan
Jana Lyn
Jane Elizabeth b.1831
Jason Wayne
Jeffrey Lynn
Jennie Mabel
Jennifer Marie
Jerold Michael
John Francis
Julie Ann
Lena b.1875
Lona
Lucius H b.1876
Lucretia b.1821
Lucy Ann b.1811
Lyman
Mary A. b.1813
Myra Elizabeth b.1856
Nancy Maria b.1826
Nathaniel B. b.1823
Percy Howard b.1870
Quentin Carleton b.1928
Roxanna
Ruth b.1788
Ruth b.1798
Sally b.1822
Sarah A b.1842
Stephen b.1762
Stephen Jr.
Steven R. b.1852
Susan b.1825
Tulita
Warren F b.1838
Willard Crofts b.1837
William b.1802

Wilcoxen

Emma b.1871

Wilcoxson

Vicki Sue

Wild

Luther b.1796

Wilder

Asenath b.1814
Etta B.
Florence Lydia
Harold A b.1883
Herman
Kate b.1856
Margaret Muriel
Tirzah Asenath b.1843

Wiley

[Unknown]
Effie May
Elinor
Lillian

Wilhelm

Gretchen
Harley Almey b.1900
Lorna
Max Gene
Myrna

Wilhite

Joyce Elaine
Ted

Wilhoit

John P b.1875

Wilke

Mary b.1838
Thomas b.1809

Wilken

Janice

Wilkens

Barnes

Wilker

Cindy

Wilkes

John Edgar b.1900
John Edgar Jr. b.1923
John Edgar b.1900
Norma Geraldine b.1920
Robert Jay b.1927

Wilkins

[Unknown] b.1834
Albert Avery b.1893
Isabel b.1835
William b.1870
William b.1898

Wilkinson

Alonzo b.1837
Andrew b.1835
Ann Eliza b.1839
Annette b.1843
James b.1814
Jay b.1841
Jennie A. b.1882
Jessie b.1854
Margaret Jane b.1845
Sophronia Elizabeth b.1847
Susan Emeline b.1850
T. b.1890

Will

Elizabeth

Willard

Baldwin Samuel b.1780
Benjamin Franklin b.1845
Charles J b.1836
Clarissa H. b.1806
Edward U b.1842
Emily b.1888
Florello Galanio b.1840
Joe Marion b.1894
Joe Raymond b.1925
Marian Eleanor
Martha Lovina b.1812
Sally Avery b.1810
Samuel b.1833
Sarah Lavina b.1832
William H b.1838
William Wallace b.1808

Willett

Jessie m.1903

Willette

Elizabeth Kate
Karen L.
Kerwin
Molly Ruth
Nancy Marie
Nathan Steven
Steven C.
Terryl Ann

Willey

Casper b.1858
Ernest E. b.1869
Florence b.1860
James b.1830

Williams

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1781
Aaron Ross
Abbie Eliza b.1843
Abigail b.1820
Adah Antionette b.1833
Adeline Pope b.1908
Agnes b.1858
Alaric b.1808
Alden b.1801
Alfred b.1776
Alice Amma
Alice Mae b.1889
Allison Scott
Almira b.1815
Alonzo b.1808
Alphonso Legoure b.1861
Alvin b.1802
Alvin Floyd b.1921
Alvin Leroy
Amanda b.1798
Amos A. b.1795
Amy E. b.1901
Angeline b.1825
Ann
Ann b.1831
Ann Elizabeth b.1814
Ann Kathryn
Ann Louise b.1868
Anna b.1847
Anna Belle b.1873
Anna Maria b.1823
Anna Nancy b.1784
Antoinette b.1829
Ar b.1864
Aretas b.1811
Arthur b.1885
Arthur J. b.1893
Arthur J. b.1855
Arthur James b.1856
Arthur Meade b.1886
Arton
Arvada Mae
Atwood Isaac b.1881
Augustus Pomeroy b.1821
Barry
Beatrice
Bela Peck b.1817
Belle b.1869
Benadam b.1786
Benjamin Franklin b.1841
Benjamin Franklin (R) b.1841
Bethany
Betsey b.1802
Blanche May b.1874
Boyd Dee b.1925
Brenda Joyce
Brian Ralph b.1943
Bruce Randall
C. K. b.1855
Caleb b.1749
Caleb Jr. b.1781
Caleb Miner b.1806
Carole Deanne b.1929
Catherine Cordelia b.1835
Cecil
Charles b.1861
Charles Augustus b.1829
Charles Bidwell b.1884
Charles Edwin b.1850
Charles Edwin b.1860
Charles Edwin b.1850
Charles Fish b.1842
Charles Henry b.1868
Charles S b.1862
Charles Waterman b.1868
Clarence Edward b.1880
Clarence H b.1873
Clarissa H. b.1805
Cynthia York b.1835
Cyrus b.1783
Dakota Scott
Dana Lourance
David Kenneth
David Leslie
David Young b.1858
Dean b.1886
Deborah Joan
Denison b.1788
Denzle Hussey b.1903
Donald Richard
Donna Jean
Doras Catherine
Dudley Randall Wheeler b.1825
Ebenezer A. b.1811
Edgar Ward b.1855
Edith Pemberton b.1874
Edmund Jr. b.1815
Edmund b.1788
Edmund S. b.1892
Edwin b.1849
Edwin
Edwin Dillon b.1860
Eldon S b.1910
Eldoris Perry b.1934
Eldors G b.1906
Eleanor Carter
Eli b.1868
Elias b.1833
Elias Hewitt b.1819
Elisha b.1746
Elisha b.1791
Eliza b.1794
Eliza b.1803
Eliza Pinkham b.1801
Eliza Pinkham (R) b.1801
Elizabeth b.1776
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1827
Elizabeth Ann b.1830
Elizabeth Ann b.1841
Ella Brown b.1893
Ellen Adelaide b.1845
Ellen Melvina b.1856
Ellen Perkins b.1828
Elnathan E. b.1867
Emerson Duane
Emily b.1835
Emily b.1824
Emily b.1835
Emily Eliza Abigail b.1853
Emma Grace b.1856
Emma Jane b.1863
Emma Jane b.1892
Ephraim Brewster b.1831
Erastus b.1785
Erastus Dr. b.1773
Erastus b.1785
Esther b.1768
Esther (R) b.1768
Esther D b.1829
Ethel Lewis b.1890
Eunice b.1777
Eunice b.1794
Eunice b.1868
Eunice b.1767
Eunice Zerviah b.1829
Eva M. b.1891
Fannie Maria b.1847
Fanny b.1820
Florine Lucille
Floyd Pope b.1898
Frances E. b.1818
Frances Geneth b.1846
Frances Jane b.1845
Frank b.1845
Frank Edgar b.1848
Frank Lincoln b.1866
Freddie L. (twin) b.1872
Frederick b.1870
Frederick Avery b.1816
George b.1885
George b.1913
George Edward b.1832
George I. b.1820
George Newton b.1838
George Noyes b.1870
George Washington b.1842
Gerald L b.1916
Gerald La Verl b.1936
Geraldine Frances b.1945
Glen Stuart
Glenn
Glenn Richard b.1951
Gurdon b.1792
Gurdon b.1834
Gurdon Gallup b.1832
Hannah b.1789
Hannah b.1790
Hannah Avery b.1808
Hannah Maria b.1834
Harold Eugene b.1901
Harold Kenneth
Harriet b.1821
Harriet Atwood b.1877
Harriet Grant b.1860
Harriet Hallam b.1826
Harriet May b.1892
Harriet Newell b.1832
Harriet Newell (R) b.1832
Henry Albert b.1856
Henry Avery b.1891
Henry T b.1840
Herbert b.1924
Herschel b.1919
Hilburn b.1881
Hilburn Joseph b.1853
Hiram Shields b.1852
Homer G b.1864
Homer Hanson b.1894
Horace Blair b.1918
Howard Lane b.1962
Irene
Irma Hallett b.1882
Isaac b.1781
Isaac b.1876
Isaac b.1860
Isaac Atwood b.1813
James b.1858
James b.1745
James Albert b.1913
James Carter
James Fanning b.1821
James Lyle
James Prentice b.1855
James Stephanson b.1806
Jemima
Jesse b.1774
Jesse Minor b.1840
Jessie L. b.1863
Joann
Joanna b.1807
Joel Benedict b.1818
John b.1804
John b.1801
John b.1799
John b.1827
John b.1857
John b.1803
John b.1784
John b.1839
John Atwood b.1848
John Coleman b.1836
John Francis
John Hewitt b.1831
John J. b.1860
John Johnathan b.1828
John Milton b.1836
John Pitts b.1793
John Pitts b.1822
John Pitts (R) b.1822
Joseph Denison b.1820
Joseph Lelan b.1852
Joseph Warren b.1837
Josephine b.1849
Judson D. b.1863
Julia Ann b.1822
June Gertrude
Katherine b.1859
Kathleen Ann
Keturah Randall b.1777
Lawrence I. b.1896
Leslie Elwin
Letha Harris
Lettie Malissa b.1883
Lewis b.1856
Lewis D b.1839
Lillian Paula
Linda Gay b.1947
Living
Loraine
Louise R. b.1902
Lucretia b.1733
Lucretia Perkins b.1818
Lucy Ann b.1828
Lucy Caroline b.1809
Lucy Elizabeth b.1833
Lucy Hallam b.1816
Lucy Jane b.1816
Lucy Jerusha b.1843
Lydia b.1800
Lydia Ann b.1813
Lydia J b.1840
Lydia Wheeler b.1829
Lyle Fiske
Marcy W. b.1797
Margaret Esther b.1848
Margaret Maria b.1824
Marquette A b.1867
Marshall b.1852
Martha b.1738
Martha b.1870
Martha Esther b.1811
Martha Gallup b.1895
Martha Wheeler b.1837
Mary b.1781
Mary b.1892
Mary b.1826
Mary Amanda b.1847
Mary Ann b.1858
Mary Avery b.1810
Mary Catherine b.1866
Mary Denise
Mary Durfee b.1888
Mary Esther b.1821
Mary Hoyt b.1864
Mary Jean b.1947
Mary Louisa b.1844
Mary Louisa b.1853
Mary Searle b.1858
Matilda b.1856
Matilda b.1823
Matthew
May b.1865
Melinda b.1793
Melody C.
Mercy b.1719
Mercy b.1743
Mercy b.1809
Mercy C. b.1842
Michael James
Millie b.1880
Miner b.1818
Minnie Belle (Hall) (Adopted) b.1863
Minor b.1779
Myrtle Marie b.1905
Nancibelle b.1890
Nancy b.1820
Nancy b.1804
Nancy b.1838
Nancy Angeline b.1804
Nancy Angeline (R) b.1804
Nancy Ann b.1862
Nancy Barradell b.1831
Nathan Noyes b.1865
Nathan W. b.1878
Nelle Edna b.1880
Nellie (twin) b.1872
Nellie Elizabeth b.1857
Orin Merwin b.1845
Paul D b.1923
Paul Lester b.1888
Paul Lester Jr. b.1937
Paul Reed
Phebe b.1818
Philena b.1813
Polly b.1775
Prudence b.1793
Prudence Anna b.1821
Rama b.1940
Raymond Eli b.1896
Raymond J. b.1888
Rebecca b.1789
Reva b.1920
Rhoda Ann b.1804
Richard Clark m.1917
Richard Law b.1824
Richard Miles
Richard Miles Ii
Robert
Robert Donald
Robert Haskins
Robert Huling b.1894
Robert S. b.1824
Rodger b.1849
Roger W. b.1898
Rolo L. E. b.1894
Russell b.1790
Ruth
Ruth Marie
Sally b.1799
Samuel Whiting b.1842
Sarah b.1837
Sarah b.1816
Sarah A. b.1853
Sarah Ann b.1808
Sarah Angel b.1844
Sarah B. b.1807
Sarah Elizabeth b.1823
Sarah J b.1840
Sarah Jane b.1832
Sarah Louisa b.1842
Sarah Louise b.1837
Sarah M. b.1833
Scott David
Seth Jr. b.1802
Seth b.1917
Seth Noyes b.1831
Seth Noyes (R) b.1831
Sherman Rawlins b.1938
Shirley b.1924
Shirley Jean b.1928
Shirley Mabeth
Sidney b.1837
Silence r.1703
Soctt Alan
Son b.1927
Sophia b.1807
Stella b.1893
Stephen Avery b.1806
Thoephebus H. b.1795
Thomas Roy
Thomas Roy Jr.
Thomas Shaw b.1823
Thomas Wheeler b.1809
Thomas Wheeler b.1815
Thomas Wheeler b.1789
Thomas Wheeler Prentice b.1802
Tirzah Moss b.1814
Violet b.1912
W. P.
Wallace Monroe b.1901
Wallace Thayne b.1928
Walter
Walter Edwin b.1887
Ward Willis b.1904
Wheaton Hewet b.1774
Whitman b.1797
William b.1772
William Jr. b.1765
William b.1862
William III b.1788
William b.1887
William b.1823
William b.1780
William b.1838
William Henry
William Henry b.1839
William L. b.1849
William Ledyard b.1843
William Peck b.1813
William Perkins b.1819
William Wallace III
William Wallace b.1850
William Wallace II b.1889
Zona Catharine b.1909


Surname List