Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


VAN MATRE

Francis Alan
Heather Ann
Holly Melissa

VAN NESS

Gardiner Bailey
Gardiner Bailey

VAN NOSTRAND

Carrie Monroe b.1881

VAN NOTE

Emeline b.1832

VAN NOY

Delano Hogan b.1937
Katherine May b.1896
Lynn Christensen b.1924
Martha Lauretta b.1893
Mary Bagley b.1898
Mary Elizabeth b.1891
Nettie b.1899
Spencer Ray b.1919
William Ray b.1892

VAN ORDEN

Ervin Arthur b.1905

VAN ORNUM

Mary b.1832

VAN RIPER

Charles b.1872
Clara b.1824

VAN SLYKE

Ellen E. b.1805

VAN STORCH

Henry L. C. b.1772

VAN TASSELL

Allice b.1874
David b.1830
David b.1830
Frankie b.1870

VAN TUYL

Alexander b.1802
Edward Alexander b.1853
Kate b.1858
Margaret Elizabeth b.1850
Miles Avery b.1851

VAN VECHTEN

Carrie B. b.1865

VAN VEGHTON

Castilla b.1864
James Edward b.1845

VAN VOORHIS

Grace b.1855

VAN WAGNER

Maria b.1823

VAN WAGONER

Matilda b.1801

VAN WIE

Virginia

VAN ZANDT

William Beekman b.1871

VANAKEN

Edith Maria b.1887
Ethel b.1879
Harold D b.1902
Henry L b.1914
Herbert Madison b.1894
Leroy b.1877
Madison b.1851

VANATTA

Brett David
William

VANBUREN

Helen Almira b.1857

VANBUSKIRK

Dorothy b.1904

VANDERKLISH

David Duncan

VANDERLAN

Barbara Jean
Colton Emery
Harold Robert
Wesley Blake
Westen Aruiah

VANDERLISH

David Duncan

VANDERPOOL

Roxanne June

VANDERSON

Claude D. b.1872

VANDORN

Mary b.1896

VANEPPS

Electa b.1839

VANFLEET

Charlotte Ann

VANGANT

Mary

VANHOEVE

Minnie b.1879

VANHORN

Cornelia b.1859

VANLANDINGHAM

Frances

VANNOTE

Edith b.1855

VANNOY

Amelia May b.1871

VANSCHAICK

Cora Bell b.1865

VANSICKLE

Suzie Francis b.1893

VANTUYL

Anna Jenness b.1905

VANWINKLE

Katharine E. A. b.1895

VANWORMER

Theodore m.1873

VARIANO

Andrew
Leah R

VARNEY

Emily Frances b.1857

VARS

Alma Adella b.1851
Bessie M b.1887
Enoch
Grace Ellen b.1889
Jeanette A b.1909
John Thomas b.1885
Lillian Mary b.1853
Mary B b.1891
Morton Benjamin b.1859
Olive Marie b.1866
Thomas b.1824

VARY

Calvin P b.1798
Calvin Pardee Hull b.1862
Calvin Pitts b.1891
Grace Elizabeth b.1888

VASIL

Lynn

VAUGH

Caroline

VAUGHAN

Ann b.1852
Benjamin
Bessie b.1883
Byron T b.1843
Charles D b.1856
Edith Longfellow b.1880
Erma b.1889
Florence b.1889
Jesse May b.1880
John Joshua b.1826
Kenneth Wellington b.1913
Robert J b.1854
Ruby Eliza b.1889
Warren Edson b.1847

VAUGHN

Brenda Lee
Charles Webster b.1852
Eva N b.1855
George Llewellyn b.1844
Henry
Henry G. b.1818
Henry Jr.
Ida Jane Josephine b.1851
Joel
Lowell Dean
Peggy Jo

VAUGHT

Elizabeth b.1795
George W b.1923
George Wyatt b.1882
Martha Elizabeth b.1828
Shadrach William b.1841
Winston Wallace b.1919

VAURA

James

VAVREK

Patricia Michelle

VEACH

Andrew Tyler
Michael Lee

VEDDER

Clyde Bennett
Dorothy Alice
Morris

VEEDER

Harry Junior b.1919
Heather Jae
Leonard Jay
Tyler Ray

VENDITTI

Dan

VENTERS

Esther Peabody b.1908
Neil James b.1904
Ross Carroll b.1879

VER HELST

Marguerite

VEREEN

Allene b.1918
Braxton b.1865
Bronson Mitchell b.1886
Charles b.1876
Elizabeth b.1841
Elizabeth b.1850
Elizabeth Mary b.1883
Grover Cleveland b.1892
Hartford Jennings b.1887
Hartford Jones b.1849
Henry Nobels b.1895
Jackson Hiram b.1882
Jackson Warren b.1871
James Robert b.1869
Jeremiah Chuckson b.1874
Jeremiah Joseph b.1843
John Ephraim b.1879
Joseph Jeremiah b.1889
Kathleen b.1889
Orby Fletcher b.1876
Percy Copeland b.1893
Peter Trevant Gibbs b.1891
Samuel Gourdon b.1880
Sarah Gertrude b.1875
Susan Pauline b.1878
Thomas b.1873
William Pinckney b.1820
William Ulric b.1916

VERGET

[Unknown] b.1850

VERMILYEA

Arabella b.1835

VERNER

James Spencer b.1877

VERNON

Murray b.1897
Samuel Edward b.1856
Vivian b.1894

VEUM

Cory James
James Curtis
Kelly Carrie Marie

VICE

Byron Clifford b.1905

VICK

Augustus Theodore b.1878
Mary M b.1866

VICKERY

Adlebert Judson b.1840
Alice b.1856
Clara P b.1873
Clinton Deuello b.1858
David Keith b.1913
Edison Joseph b.1834
Freda Cornelia b.1881
Joseph b.1854
Leon Edward b.1886
Marion L b.1896
Sherrill Ann b.1946

VIELE

Caroline

VIGIL

Brenda Fay

VILAS

David
Joseph W.
Salley E.

VILLWOCK

Cheryl Ann

VINCENT

[Unknown] b.1826
Albert b.1814
Asa b.1797
Benjamin b.1815
Benna b.1885
Carl Lynn
Charles b.1853
Charles b.1809
Charles F. Brown b.1869
Charles William b.1816
Cornelius D. b.1807
Daughter b.1829
Dellazon Deforest b.1843
Edith b.1872
Edlie Genevieve b.1852
Edwin b.1839
Elsa Jane b.1832
Emma b.1854
Eunice Jones b.1834
Eunice Pendleton b.1814
Eunice Pendleton (R) b.1814
Ezra b.1803
Frank b.1867
Frank b.1848
Frank b.1812
Frank Pendleton Brown b.1866
Georgiana H. b.1851
Harriet b.1842
Harriet Stilman b.1874
Henry b.1792
Herbert Brown b.1863
Horace b.1857
Ira b.1799
Joanna b.1800
John b.1794
Leona Frances b.1902
Louisa b.1856
Martha Maria b.1818
Mary b.1860
Mary b.1805
Nellie A. b.1861
Oscar F. b.1836
Peter Westerman b.1838
Randolph J. b.1842
Samuel b.1807
Theron L. b.1844
Thomas b.1789
Walter Borodell b.1845
William b.1764
William b.1787
William b.1855

VINDUSKA

Alice Philothea

VINE

Marian b.1903

VINESKI

Cynthia
Jopseph
Lawrence Joseph
Lawrence Thomas

VINEY

Henrietta b.1861
Linda Lucille

VINING

Ella Sarah b.1851

VINSON

Edgar
Frank d.1901
Jesse
Manuel
Nora

VISCO

Charles

VISSCHER

Edward W.

VODERBERG

Edith May

VOGEL

Beatrice
Emma b.1857

VOGT

Carolyn

VOIGHT

Ruth

VOIJTA

James

VOLKE

Joseph Anthony
Miranda Kay

VON CRONACH

Marie Lucas b.1903

VON DE PURUCKER

Sarah Lois Adelheide Gustava Margatha b.1876

VON LOTHMANN, JR

Eric

VON MOY

Wilhelm Count b.1895

VON STAUFFER

Marion b.1870

VON STORCH

Ferdinand b.1810
Godfrey b.1821
Henry b.1833
Justus b.1824
Leopold b.1814
Ludwig b.1816
Theodore b.1812
William b.1819

VON WINKLE

Patricia

VOORHEES

Margaret Ann b.1840

VOORHIS

Mary J. b.1836

VORE

Pearl Nadine b.1891

VORHES

[Unknown] b.1881
[Unknown] b.1893
David Richard b.1847
George Brown b.1894
Hattie Bell b.1886
John Seeley b.1884
Nellie May b.1882

VORIS

Joanne m.1963

VOSBURG

Christina b.1800
Clark b.1840
Julia b.1868

VOSBURGH

Sabra b.1803

VOSDINGH

David
Michael
Stephen
William

VOSS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jason
Kristen

VROMAN

Henry
Sarah b.1835

VROOM

Sarah E b.1842

VUNK

William

WADDELL

[Unknown]
Lucy R b.1884

WADDILL

Mabelle Marie b.1898

WADDLE

Sarah b.1831

WADE

Frank Abernathy d.1906
James
James Barclay
Katherine Marie
Leigh b.1871
Michal Thomas
Sarah Megan
William David

WADHAMA

Henry B. b.1830

WADHAMS

Alta C b.1874
Alta Rebecca b.1894
Austin Vaill b.1908
Charlotte Ives b.1860
Erastus Austin b.1865
James Collins b.1895
Lewis Ezra b.1892
William b.1902

WADSWORTH

Evelyn Lois b.1907
Gordon
Lucy m.1865
Mary E. b.1819

WAECHTER

Hilda b.1880

WAGAR

Ada Isabel b.1846

WAGGONER

Danny Charles
Gregg
Howard Thomas
Kerri Renae
Mark
Michael Allen
Richard Floyd
Stanley
Stanley

WAGNER

Brad
Carol
Cynthia Lou
Gilbert Gulick b.1897
Helen b.1830
Horace Leroy b.1894
Jacob Paul Conner
John b.1839
Rex Allen
William
William J. b.1871
William J.

WAITE

Cynthia Kay

WAKEFIELD

Arthur Henry Jr. b.1887
Oscar
Rhoda Mary

WAKELEY

Amy b.1872

WAKEMAN

Charles b.1870

WALDEGGER

Elizabeth J.

WALDERBACH

Michel Alan

WALDIS

Glen David
Jerry Lee
Linda Sue
Loris Llewellyn
Sylvester Edward b.1895
Tammy Kay
Thomas Kyle
Timothy Keith

WALDO

Abiather b.1780
Abigail b.1783
Allen b.1771
Anna b.1773
Anna b.1778
David b.1764
Gershom b.1766
Jonathan b.1738
Jonathan b.1763
Mary b.1770
Phipps b.1776

WALDON

Alvira b.1828

WALDORF

[Unknown]
Leland Edward
Lori Ann

WALDRON

Emeretta
Martin John b.1881

WALES

Frances Louisa b.1819
James Earle

WALKER

Alta M.
Amy Joanne
Audrey Jean
Audrey Jean
Bessie R b.1886
Calvin
Catherine b.1873
Charles E b.1926
Charlotte M b.1833
Charlotte b.1860
Clide b.1872
Cole Alan
Curtis
Dale Elizabeth
Dale Elizabeth (R)
Daniel Rodman b.1881
David N. b.1868
Dimple G. b.1881
Edmund b.1856
Edward Charles
Ernest Dean
Gene Alden
Gwendolyn
Harry H. b.1870
Hugh J. r.1830
James Barrows b.1883
Jessie A b.1856
John b.1832
Julia E. b.1869
Kaylee Jo
L R b.1845
Lance Alan
Laura b.1876
Laura Josephine b.1844
Margaret b.1859
Margaret b.1766
Marrion b.1870
Maude Helen b.1868
Myrtle Ann b.1886
Nancy Rae
Nellie b.1874
Oliver Theodore b.1878
Ralph b.1882
Ralph E b.1883
Raymond Richard
Reta Larie ` b.1910
Richard Alan
Robert Thompson b.1828
Robert b.1804
Robert Grant b.1865
Robert Rodman b.1889
Ryan Jones b.1900
Sarah Jenette b.1849
Silas Leslie b.1866
Susan A b.1836
Theodore b.1836
Waylon Wesley
William b.1870
William A b.1834
William Dudley b.1859

WALL

Kate b.1845
Linnea Isabel

WALLACE

Adelaide b.1811
Beula b.1893
Charles Edward b.1879
Cora b.1894
George
George Jr.
Gerald
Henry m.1890
Jack
Jeffery Charles
Mary b.1795
Mary Jo
Mildred b.1892
Nora Bell m.1894
Rex
Shelvie Jean
Thomas Jefferson b.1865

WALLACH

Emily Frances

WALLBILLICH

Elizabeth Ann
Kirk Robert

WALLBRIDGE

Jean Isabel

WALLIS

Bertha b.1867

WALNO

Vicki

WALRATH

Warren b.1880

WALSH

Alexander Robertson b.1809
Alexander Robertson Jr. b.1846
Althea Elizabeth
Bruce David
Bruce Phillip
Edward Stanton b.1855
Elizabeth Robertson b.1840
Emily Belden b.1844
Fredrick Masters b.1854
Hannah Emily
Henry Boorman b.1860
James Robertson b.1842
Jaunita
Kim
Louisa Corwin b.1849
Mark
Mildred
Norman Leory
Olivia Brown b.1839
Rebecca Amber
Ruth
Silas Brown b.1851
William Gerald b.1890
William Miner
William Miner

WALTERS

Charles Winfield b.1880
Christopher Robert
Dale Glenn
Florence Esadore b.1852
James Dale
Mary Kathryn b.1841

WALTKE

Denise Rae

WALTMAN

Ron

WALTON

Adam Zane
Ella M.
Jack
John "Jack" b.1895
Mark Harold
Shirley
Stacey Michelle

WALWORTH

Philena b.1733
William b.1731

WALZ

Donald
Howard E. b.1903
John

WAMSLEY

Letta May b.1885
Mary Ellen b.1886
Raymond b.1887
Richard Pierce b.1857
Vera b.1894

WARD

Addie Flora b.1858
Albert b.1810
Altamond b.1888
April Lynn
Barbara Edith b.1932
Bertha b.1883
Bertha Elizabeth b.1907
Blanche b.1882
Candace Beth
Carolyn Estelle b.1919
Charles
Charles Giles b.1866
Charles Ray b.1925
Colleen Monya
Daris Lee b.1932
David
Delores
Dewitt Clinton b.1896
Doris Mable b.1901
Dorthy A b.1920
Elizabeth b.1915
Elizabeth b.1909
Emma V. b.1843
Erwin D b.1917
Erwin Jesse b.1891
Eunice Irene b.1813
Florence b.1888
George Edwin Tripp b.1868
Grace Imogene b.1906
Gurdon b.1803
Harriet
Harry Edmund b.1878
Helen A b.1902
Helen Hawthorne b.1904
Henry P b.1889
Hugh A.
James
Jeromey Lawson
John b.1858
John b.1851
John Phillip
Jonathan b.1774
Lavina b.1853
Leamon Paul b.1907
Leila Pauline b.1895
Leo b.1926
Luciebell b.1854
Lyman D. b.1849
Lyman H. b.1830
Mabel Lucy b.1872
Magellene
Mary Edith
Mary Evelyn b.1874
Mary Frances
Minnie Belle b.1865
Omer Hamilton b.1885
Otis b.1880
Rhoda b.1793
Ruth G b.1909
Scott
Son b.1807
Susan b.1796
Timothy Michael
Winthrop b.1819

WARDELL

Alice b.1916
Alvero Rose b.1881
Arthur M b.1885
Dorothy b.1918
William Lawrence b.1911

WARDEN

Ernest L b.1875
Lizzie b.1868

WARDENBURG

Belle Josephine b.1906
William b.1876
William Avery

WARDLOW

Duain Earl b.1928

WARDWELL

Frederick m.1880
Rosa May b.1867

WARE

Alonzo L b.1877
Clara Jane m.1914
Edward b.1840
Eva b.1866
Gerald Melvin
Janis Marie
Martha Lou
Willie William b.1869

WARINER

Charles Lorin

WARMELINK

Nancy

WARMS

Donald
Janet Roberta
Peter Crary
Robert White
Robert William
William Ferdinand b.1886
William Marcus

WARNER

Amy
Archie Scott b.1893
Artemus P. b.1846
Beatrice Marie
Bernice May b.1889
Daisy Fern b.1907
Edmund m.1896
Edna Grace b.1889
Elden Talf
Frances Elizabeth b.1878
Frank Stoddard b.1869
Gertrude Florence b.1890
Getta Ella
Hattie May b.1866
Hazel Augusta b.1903
Ira Douglas b.1900
Kate b.1860
Leila Lorraine
Levi S b.1809
Maggie Melissa b.1902
Myrtle B b.1880
Nathan b.1867
Nina May
Reed Ellis b.1920
Rita Irene
Robert
Robert Vernon b.1900
Rosa May b.1897
Sarah b.1825
Whipple m.1864

WARNOCK

Ed b.1895
Fay

WARREN

Aaron b.1803
Abner b.1799
Ann Emaline b.1815
Ann Maria b.1820
Anna Grant b.1807
Anna Maria b.1832
Avery b.1880
Benjamin b.1824
Benjamin b.1805
Benjamin b.1878
Clayton Gardner b.1889
Courtney b.1842
David b.1823
Dean Stafford
Edward Benton
Eleanor Maxine
Elizabeth b.1839
Elizabeth b.1830
Elsie b.1831
Emma L b.1865
Eugene Lester b.1854
Euphemia b.1819
Evah b.1853
Fern b.1886
Florence b.1877
Frances Emma b.1840
Helen Louise b.1840
Hinman Mosher b.1810
Hiram b.1833
Hiram b.1808
Hiram b.1826
Jenny
John b.1780
John b.1785
John (R) b.1785
John b.1814
John William b.1869
Jonathan b.1816
Jonathan b.1779
Josephine b.1854
Lealdus Newell b.1830
Leroy D. b.1852
Levi b.1828
Levi Grant b.1872
Mary b.1826
Mary b.1817
Mary Minerva "Molly" b.1843
Mary Patrick b.1852
Milton b.1816
Nellie b.1871
Nellie b.1845
Olive b.1820
Orris Hubert b.1838
Peter
Peter T. b.1842
Sarah Ann b.1836
Solomon b.1824
Stella b.1844
Ward P b.1879
Wealthy b.1813
Weltha Melissa b.1837
Wesley b.1811

WASHBURN

Amos Stanley b.1844
Charles H. b.1836
Elery b.1853
Emeline b.1850
Hattie M. b.1865
Sidney A. b.1817
William H. b.1868
William S. b.1870

WASHINGTON

George P. b.1858

WASKEY

Anya Marah
Jacob Richard
Joelle Anna Rose
Kiera Johanna Marie
Levi James Stroud
Mathias William
Richard William

WASSON

Hazel b.1888
Roger
Roger Jr.

WATERBURY

Anna b.1825
Daniel Jr. b.1793
Daniel b.1828
Edward Payson b.1830
Henry Martyn b.1826
Lucy Anna b.1849
Mary b.1857
Mary b.1833
Robert Henry Martin b.1848
Robert Leighton b.1823
Winifred b.1861

WATERHOUSE

Desire b.1803
Herbert Holt

WATERMAN

Estella M. b.1895
Hilda Fanning b.1898
Walter Abbott b.1870

WATERS

[Unknown]
Anna m.1894
Nancy Lou

WATKE

Excellda June

WATKINS

Anna
Brian Russell
Glenda Sue
Grace b.1880
Hazel Elizabeth
Laura Anne
Lynn Dean
Nancy Jane b.1871
Roy
Stanley
Stephen Michael
Terry Allen
Terry Allen Jr.

WATSON

[Unknown] b.1824
[Unknown] b.1826
Abby b.1794
Abigail b.1807
Almira b.1843
Annie K b.1869
Asa b.1803
Asa b.1812
Barron Crowell b.1823
Betty Marie b.1927
Bridget b.1785
Daniel
Desire b.1796
Desire b.1776
Dorothy L b.1916
Edmond B.
Elisha b.1808
Elisha b.1767
Elizabeth b.1811
Ernest L. b.1875
George b.1812
George b.1783
George Albert m.1910
Hannah b.1787
Harriet b.1800
Henry Clay b.1832
Ida b.1860
Isabella b.1777
Jane b.1852
Job b.1773
John b.1737
John b.1768
John b.1797
John b.1798
John b.1805
John b.1804
John Fanning b.1779
John Fanning b.1857
John Howell b.1827
Joseph D. b.1800
Josephine Louise b.1866
Juanita
June May
Justus A b.1814
Katherine
Lavinia Fanning b.1818
Lucetta Pollock b.1814
Malbone b.1804
Mariam b.1819
Marion Otis b.1899
Mary b.1808
Mary b.1775
Mary b.1769
Mary b.1809
Mary b.1808
Mary D.
May b.1780
Mercy b.1810
Mercy b.1778
Miss b.1855
Mr.
Myra b.1816
Nadine
Norma Philander b.1838
Paul Barron b.1861
Paul Christopher
Perley N b.1847
Rachel
Raymond Henry
Raymond Henry
Rebecca b.1802
Richard G. b.1843
Ronald Eugene
Rufus b.1774
Rufus b.1814
Sarah b.1828
Selena b.1820
Sherri Nicole
Sue Ellen
Susan b.1806
Thomas b.1770
Thomas b.1816
Thomas Fanning b.1782
Timothy Steven
Walter b.1771
Wesley Minor b.1785
Wheeler b.1772
William Capt. b.1740
William b.1776
William Mckinstry b.1856
William Willis b.1858

WATTERS

Henry H.

WATTLES

Elijah b.1755
Thomas P b.1801
Thomas P (R) b.1801

WATTS

Amelia b.1874
Beulah Frances b.1899
Dianne
Edith b.1877
Elia Vida b.1906
Ellen Virginia b.1897
Evelyn Crissie b.1913
Florrie Doretha b.1901
Flossie
Golah J b.1916
Harvey Orrin b.1875
Harvey Orrin b.1877
Jilly Jackson b.1873
Lafayette A b.1893
Lafayette Harrison b.1848
Leon Earl b.1888
Lillian M b.1893
Lulu Eunice b.1886
Mary b.1904
Maud E b.1878
Maude Elizabeth b.1906
Myron Ervin b.1880
Nelson b.1850
Nina L b.1911
Norris Truman b.1884
Reginald R b.1896
Richard
Royce Lee
Theldene b.1924
William Nelson b.1873

WATTSON

Adelaide Frances
Bert Miner b.1911
Billie May
Daryl Gilbert
Eula Rea
Herbert George Jr. b.1867
Marilyn Dee

WAUGH

Tracey Lynley

WAXON

William b.1885

WAY

Albert P b.1846
Bertha E b.1885
Connie
Eugene Wilber b.1882
Fred L b.1886
Harry Lewis b.1906
Jennie b.1884
Nellie E b.1857
Peter Henry b.1878
Thomas b.1832
Willodean Mabel

WAYHAM

Mattie m.1890

WAYNE

David S.
Tracie Anne
William Britton

WAYTT

Ruth b.1915

WEAKE

Edith Constance

WEAMIRE

Augusta Willamina b.1860

WEAR

John Alvin b.1893
John Ross
Nancy

WEATHERHOLT

Carolyn Rebecca

WEATHERS

Marguerite

WEAVER

Dudley
Eunice B b.1811
Fred Bain b.1875
Harriet R b.1887
Helen b.1905
Henry Avery b.1867
James b.1800
Lee
Lulu C. b.1872
Meacham
Norman b.1840
Noyes b.1795
Thomas b.1852
Viola b.1845
Winifred Seay b.1894

WEBB

[Unknown] m.1935
[Unknown] b.1894
[Unknown]
Alice Ada b.1887
Annie Eliza b.1871
Beatrice Arlene
Caroline Louisa b.1878
Charles Wilmot b.1889
Clayton Richard b.1898
Daisy Manetta b.1883
Darius b.1797
Doris b.1906
Emma b.1861
George James b.1904
George M. Or E. b.1866
George M.
Hammond J. Jr.
Hammond J. b.1915
Harold Francis b.1891
Harry Watson b.1880
Horatio b.1852
John Frederick b.1876
Joyce
Lance Wright
Lona Mabel b.1927
Lucy Janette
Lucy S.
Mrytle M b.1895
Olive J b.1897
Raymond L.
Richard
Ruth b.1845
Virginia
William Horatio b.1884

WEBBER

Harriet b.1853
Helen E. b.1836
Mary Hudson

WEBER

Bertilla m.1918
Mabel Dorothy b.1911

WEBSTER

Alden Palmer b.1870
Amanda Lee b.1868
Benjamin Franklin b.1803
Caroline Amanda b.1832
Chauncey Stephen b.1835
Claude b.1883
Clyde b.1894
Daniel b.1891
Eleanor b.1904
Eliza R. "Jemima" b.1852
George L. b.1829
Gertrude b.1873
Inez Electa b.1877
Jeanette Nettie b.1870
Lydia Augusta b.1839
Nettie b.1880
Priscilla b.1899
Prudence b.1897
Ransford Major b.1839
Roswell Ives b.1844
Roswell William b.1902
Sade b.1872
Sophia Hunt b.1838
Theodore Benedict b.1897


Surname List