Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Tyrell

Ashael b.1802
Mary Lucinda b.1832

Tyson

Susannah b.1883

Uardone

Alice

Uberman

Barbara

Uehrke

Charles b.1884
Janet b.1906
Ruby

Ufford

Nettie

Ugorek

David Michael

Uhland

Carl
Chance Bond

Uhler

Marguerite Ida b.1895

Uhrnann

Richard L.

Uibbert

Stephen Richard

Ukai

Nancy Hana

Umbarger

Harold Lee b.1913
Ivan Bowman b.1888
Ivan Jackson b.1915
James b.1920
Ruth Elizabeth b.1922
William Harrison b.1927

Umphres

Kelli Rene
Kevin Scott
Young W.

Underhill

Harriet b.1785

Underwood

[Unknown] b.1904
Adelbert J. b.1869
Alamond b.1824
Amos b.1856
Arthur b.1873
Betsey b.1847
Carl
Caroline b.1827
Celinda b.1857
Charles b.1858
Clarence H.
Cora Jerusha b.1869
Diantha b.1837
Donald
Electa b.1846
Eliab b.1816
Elias b.1845
Elias (R) b.1845
Elias Jay b.1872
Erving b.1880
Flora Belle b.1883
Frank b.1874
Franklin b.1853
Fred Delos b.1878
Harriet Louise b.1871
Helen G.
Helen Mary b.1858
Ida Julia b.1854
Jerusha b.1842
Joanna b.1810
John Turner b.1885
Joseph b.1831
Julia b.1875
LaRue b.1924
Lenoard
Leslie
Louis
Louisa b.1849
Lucy Anna b.1852
Margurette
Mary b.1810
Maryette b.1856
Murmen J.
Nancy Jane b.1850
Orsina
Orsina b.1875
Regina
Reuben b.1847
Richard D. (Adopted)
Riley b.1876
Riley b.1855
Rozila b.1839
Ruby Ann b.1884
Ruth L.
Susan Ann b.1887
Vander b.1826
Vander (Elias) b.1891
William J. b.1900
Zetteen b.1859
Zibia b.1808

Underwood, Jr.

Eliab b.1843

Unger

Charles
Cody
Colton
Linda Louise

Unkefer

Clifford David Twin
Danielle Paige
David Sherwood
Elizabeth Twin
Monica
Rachel
Todd James
Wayne Charles

Unknown

[Unknown] m.1857
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1855
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Hannah b.1837

Unsderfer

Andrew
Daniel
Glen
James
Ray Mark
Reinhold
Terry
Wendy Martha

Unwin

Gordon Bruce
Mari Anne
Patricia Jeanne
Sidney Edward b.1900
Sidney Edward

Updike

Lillian b.1897
Myrtle b.1895
Reuben b.1893

Updyke

Clark b.1871

Upgren

Arthur Reinhold b.1897
Arthur Reinhold Jr.
Emily Andrews

Upson

Catharine Pickens b.1851
Wealthy Hopkins b.1812

Upton

Harriet F. b.1841
Joan
Martha Vashti b.1844

Urbaniak

Joan

Urbanski

Mary Ann

Urich

Albert b.1877
Albert Warren b.1913
Marion May b.1903

Usher

[Unknown]

Utley

Abigail b.1732
Asenath b.1813
Celinda b.1830
Elijah b.1736
Hannah b.1778

Utter

Eunice b.1779

Uttman

George b.1830

Vail

Allyn Henry b.1869
Charles L. b.1851
Frank b.1829
George I. b.1834

Vaill

Anna Wadhams b.1897
Avery Miner b.1875
Frederick Allyn b.1902
Frederick James b.1870
James Philander b.1844
Robert E b.1884
Susan Rebecca b.1873

Valenger

Dawn

Valens

Evans Gladstone
Thomas

Valentine

Ida Marie b.1856

Valgardson

Leslee Kay

Valle

Giselda

Van Aken

Boy b.1919

van Allmen

Helen

van Alstyne

Carrie Luella b.1859

Van Antwerp

Mahal b.1827

Van Arnam

Lorenzo

van Arsdale

Belle b.1847
Ella b.1840

van Auken

Benjamin b.1815
Irving b.1851
Jennie b.1832
Mary Edna b.1853
Sarah

Van Ben Schoten

Lauren b.1837
Nathan b.1805

van Buren

Alice b.1851

Van Campen

Marian b.1903

Van Court

John Vincent b.1790

van de Water

Fred m.1900
Frederic G. b.1902
Marion Guernsey b.1904

Van Derveer

George Linn b.1875

Van Deusen

Arthur b.1862
Barry
Bonnie Alice b.1968
Carl Eugene
Carol Annetta
Carrie E b.1859
Dale Wayne
David
David Burton
Donald William
Donna Lee
Doris b.1917
Dwight Alan
Egbert b.1834
Egbert (R) b.1834
Frank b.1861
Frank b.1901
Gilbert R b.1820
Harry Egbert b.1896
Harry Egbert Jr. b.1929
Ina
Janet May
Joey b.1955
John Egbert b.1857
John Lorenzo b.1885
John S b.1836
Lillie b.1864
Mark
Martha
Mary
Mildred Evelyn
Phyllis E.
Raymond
Robert Joseph
Robin Harry b.1949
Ronald Keith
Shelley Sue
Sherry Lynn
Timothy Body

van Deuzen

Miles b.1813

Van Duesen

John Sharp b.1807

van Dusen

Molly b.1851

Van Dyke

Carolyn Sue

Van Eaton

Alonzo S. m.1928

Van Eppa

Anna Marie b.1852

Van Eps

Anna Maria b.1831
Anna Maria (R) b.1831

van Ganious

Addie

Van Heenskerch

Johanna

Van Heusen

Julia M. b.1845

Van Hoosen

Alice b.1855
Bertha b.1863
Joshua b.1830

van Horn

Cassandra
Robert b.1880

van Houten

Dale
Emma Josepha b.1860
Harley
Margie

Van Houtryve

Frederico Georges
Lucas Patrick Ghislain

van Iderstine

Deborah Jean

Van Ingen

Bart C b.1865

Van Inwegen

[Unknown] b.1846
Case b.1874
George b.1872
Lewis b.1876
Martin b.1878

van Kleeck

Arthur b.1876
Bessie Louise b.1887
Henry Grant b.1881
Lillian Augusta b.1879
Mary b.1878
Theodore Washington b.1844

van Loon

Christopher b.1819

van Maarth

Kurt Allen
Michael William
Robert Farrand
Robert Ferrand
Robin Marie

van Matre

Francis Alan
Heather Ann
Holly Melissa

van Ness

Gardiner Bailey
Gardiner Bailey

van Nostrand

Carrie Monroe b.1881

Van Note

Emeline b.1832

Van Noy

Delano Hogan b.1937
Katherine May b.1896
Lynn Christensen b.1924
Martha Lauretta b.1893
Mary Bagley b.1898
Mary Elizabeth b.1891
Nettie b.1899
Spencer Ray b.1919
William Ray b.1892

Van Orden

Ervin Arthur b.1905

Van Ornum

Mary b.1832

van Riper

Charles b.1872
Clara b.1824

van Slyke

Ellen E. b.1805

van Storch

Henry L. C. b.1772

Van Tassell

Allice b.1874
David b.1830
David b.1830
Frankie b.1870

Van Tuyl

Alexander b.1802
Edward Alexander b.1853
Kate b.1858
Margaret Elizabeth b.1850
Miles Avery b.1851

Van Vechten

Carrie B. b.1865

Van Veghton

Castilla b.1864
James Edward b.1845

van Voorhis

Grace b.1855

Van Wagner

Maria b.1823

van Wagoner

Matilda b.1801

Van Wie

Virginia

van Zandt

William Beekman b.1871

Vanaken

Edith Maria b.1887
Ethel b.1879
Harold D b.1902
Henry L b.1914
Herbert Madison b.1894
Leroy b.1877
Madison b.1851

VanAtta

Brett David
William

VanBuren

Helen Almira b.1857

Vanbuskirk

Dorothy b.1904

Vanderklish

David Duncan

Vanderlan

Barbara Jean
Colton Emery
Harold Robert
Wesley Blake
Westen Aruiah

Vanderlish

David Duncan

Vanderpool

Roxanne June

Vanderson

Claude D. b.1872

VanDorn

Mary b.1896

Vanepps

Electa b.1839

VanFleet

Charlotte Ann

Vangant

Mary

VanHoeve

Minnie b.1879

Vanhorn

Cornelia b.1859

Vanlandingham

Frances

Vannote

Edith b.1855

Vannoy

Amelia May b.1871

Vanschaick

Cora Bell b.1865

VanSickle

Suzie Francis b.1893

Vantuyl

Anna Jenness b.1905

Vanwinkle

Katharine E. A. b.1895

VanWormer

Theodore m.1873

Variano

Andrew
Leah R

Varney

Emily Frances b.1857

Vars

Alma Adella b.1851
Bessie M b.1887
Enoch
Grace Ellen b.1889
Jeanette A b.1909
John Thomas b.1885
Lillian Mary b.1853
Mary B b.1891
Morton Benjamin b.1859
Olive Marie b.1866
Thomas b.1824

Vary

Calvin P b.1798
Calvin Pardee Hull b.1862
Calvin Pitts b.1891
Grace Elizabeth b.1888

Vasil

Lynn

Vaugh

Caroline

Vaughan

Ann b.1852
Benjamin
Bessie b.1883
Charles D b.1856
Edith Longfellow b.1880
Erma b.1889
Florence b.1889
Jesse May b.1880
John Joshua b.1826
Kenneth Wellington b.1913
Robert J b.1854
Ruby Eliza b.1889

Vaughn

Brenda Lee
Charles Webster b.1852
Henry
Henry G. b.1818
Henry Jr.
Joel
Lowell Dean
Peggy Jo

Vaught

Elizabeth b.1795
George W b.1923
George Wyatt b.1882
Martha Elizabeth b.1828
Shadrach William b.1841
Winston Wallace b.1919

Vaura

James

Vavrek

Patricia Michelle

Veach

Andrew Tyler
Michael Lee

Vedder

Clyde Bennett
Dorothy Alice
Morris

Veeder

Harry Junior b.1919
Heather Jae
Leonard Jay
Tyler Ray

Venditti

Dan

Venters

Esther Peabody b.1908
Neil James b.1904
Ross Carroll b.1879

Ver Helst

Marguerite

Vereen

Allene b.1918
Braxton b.1865
Bronson Mitchell b.1886
Charles b.1876
Elizabeth b.1841
Elizabeth b.1850
Elizabeth Mary b.1883
Grover Cleveland b.1892
Hartford Jennings b.1887
Hartford Jones b.1849
Henry Nobels b.1895
Jackson Hiram b.1882
Jackson Warren b.1871
James Robert b.1869
Jeremiah Chuckson b.1874
Jeremiah Joseph b.1843
John Ephraim b.1879
Joseph Jeremiah b.1889
Kathleen b.1889
Orby Fletcher b.1876
Percy Copeland b.1893
Peter Trevant Gibbs b.1891
Samuel Gourdon b.1880
Sarah Gertrude b.1875
Susan Pauline b.1878
Thomas b.1873
William Pinckney b.1820
William Ulric b.1916

Verget

[Unknown] b.1850

Vermilyea

Arabella b.1835

Verner

James Spencer b.1877

Vernon

Murray b.1897
Samuel Edward b.1856
Vivian b.1894

Veum

Cory James
James Curtis
Kelly Carrie Marie

Vice

Byron Clifford b.1905

Vick

Augustus Theodore b.1878
Mary M b.1866

Vickery

Adlebert Judson b.1840
Alice b.1856
Clara P b.1873
Clinton Deuello b.1858
David Keith b.1913
Edison Joseph b.1834
Freda Cornelia b.1881
Joseph b.1854
Leon Edward b.1886
Marion L b.1896
Sherrill Ann b.1946

Viele

Caroline

Vigil

Brenda Fay

Vilas

David
Joseph W.
Salley E.

Villwock

Cheryl Ann

Vincent

[Unknown] b.1826
Albert b.1814
Asa b.1797
Benjamin b.1815
Benna b.1885
Carl Lynn
Charles b.1853
Charles b.1809
Charles F. Brown b.1869
Charles William b.1816
Cornelius D. b.1807
Daughter b.1829
Dellazon Deforest b.1843
Edith b.1872
Edlie Genevieve b.1852
Edwin b.1839
Elsa Jane b.1832
Emma b.1854
Eunice Jones b.1834
Eunice Pendleton b.1814
Eunice Pendleton (R) b.1814
Ezra b.1803
Frank b.1867
Frank b.1848
Frank b.1812
Frank Pendleton Brown b.1866
Georgiana H. b.1851
Harriet b.1842
Henry b.1792
Herbert Brown b.1863
Horace b.1857
Ira b.1799
Joanna b.1800
John b.1794
Leona Frances b.1902
Louisa b.1856
Martha Maria b.1818
Mary b.1860
Mary b.1805
Nellie A. b.1861
Oscar F. b.1836
Peter Westerman b.1838
Randolph J. b.1842
Samuel b.1807
Theron L. b.1844
Thomas b.1789
Walter Borodell b.1845
William b.1764
William b.1787
William b.1855

Vinduska

Alice Philothea

Vine

Marian b.1903

Vineski

Cynthia
Jopseph
Lawrence Joseph
Lawrence Thomas

Viney

Henrietta b.1861
Linda Lucille

Vining

Ella Sarah b.1851

Vinson

Edgar
Frank d.1901
Jesse
Manuel
Nora

Visco

Charles

Visscher

Edward W.

Voderberg

Edith May

Vogel

Beatrice
Emma b.1857

Vogt

Carolyn

Voight

Ruth

Voijta

James

Volke

Joseph Anthony
Miranda Kay

von Cronach

Marie Lucas b.1903

von de Purucker

Sarah Lois Adelheide Gustava Margatha b.1876

von Lothmann, Jr

Eric

von Moy

Wilhelm Count b.1895

von Stauffer

Marion b.1870

Von Storch

Ferdinand b.1810
Godfrey b.1821
Henry b.1833
Justus b.1824
Leopold b.1814
Ludwig b.1816
Theodore b.1812
William b.1819

von Winkle

Patricia

Voorhees

Margaret Ann b.1840

Voorhis

Mary J. b.1836

Vore

Pearl Nadine b.1891

Vorhes

[Unknown] b.1881
[Unknown] b.1893
David Richard b.1847
George Brown b.1894
Hattie Bell b.1886
John Seeley b.1884
Nellie May b.1882

Voris

Joanne m.1963

Vosburg

Christina b.1800
Clark b.1840
Julia b.1868

Vosburgh

Sabra b.1803

Vosdingh

David
Michael
Stephen
William

Voss

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jason
Kristen

Vroman

Henry
Sarah b.1835

Vroom

Sarah E b.1842

Vunk

William

Waddell

[Unknown]
Lucy R b.1884

Waddill

Mabelle Marie b.1898

Waddle

Sarah b.1831

Wade

Frank Abernathy d.1906
James
James Barclay
Katherine Marie
Leigh b.1871
Michal Thomas
Sarah Megan
William David

Wadhama

Henry B. b.1830

Wadhams

Alta C b.1874
Alta Rebecca b.1894
Austin Vaill b.1908
Charlotte Ives b.1860
Erastus Austin b.1865
James Collins b.1895
Lewis Ezra b.1892
William b.1902

Wadsworth

Evelyn Lois
Gordon
Lucy m.1865
Mary E. b.1819

Waechter

Hilda b.1880

Wagar

Ada Isabel b.1846

Waggoner

Danny Charles
Gregg
Howard Thomas
Kerri Renae
Mark
Michael Allen
Richard Floyd
Stanley
Stanley

Wagner

Brad
Carol
Cynthia Lou
Gilbert Gulick b.1897
Helen b.1830
Horace Leroy b.1894
Jacob Paul Conner
John b.1839
Rex Allen
William
William J. b.1871
William J.

Waite

Cynthia Kay

Wakefield

Arthur Henry Jr. b.1887
Oscar
Rhoda Mary

Wakeman

Charles b.1870

Waldegger

Elizabeth J.

Walderbach

Michel Alan

Waldis

Glen David
Jerry Lee
Linda Sue
Loris Llewellyn
Sylvester Edward b.1895
Tammy Kay
Thomas Kyle
Timothy Keith

Waldo

Abiather b.1780
Abigail b.1783
Allen b.1771
Anna b.1773
Anna b.1778
David b.1764
Gershom b.1766
Jonathan b.1738
Jonathan b.1763
Mary b.1770
Phipps b.1776

Waldon

Alvira b.1828

Waldorf

[Unknown]
Leland Edward
Lori Ann

Waldron

Emeretta

Wales

Frances Louisa b.1819
James Earle

Walker

Alta M.
Amy Joanne
Audrey Jean
Audrey Jean
Bessie R b.1886
Calvin
Charles E b.1926
Charlotte
Clide b.1872
Cole Alan
Curtis
Dale Elizabeth
Dale Elizabeth (R)
Daniel Rodman b.1881
David N. b.1868
Edmund b.1856
Edward Charles
Ernest Dean
Gene Alden
Gwendolyn
Harry H. b.1870
Hugh J. r.1830
James Barrows b.1883
John
Julia E. b.1869
Kaylee Jo
L R b.1845
Lance Alan
Laura b.1876
Laura Josephine b.1844
Margaret b.1766
Myrtle Ann b.1886
Nancy Rae
Nellie b.1874
Oliver Theodore b.1878
Ralph b.1882
Ralph E b.1883
Raymond Richard
Reta Larie ` b.1910
Richard Alan
Robert b.1804
Robert
Robert Rodman b.1889
Ryan Jones b.1900
Sarah Jenette b.1849
Silas Leslie b.1866
Susan
Theodore b.1836
Waylon Wesley
William
William Dudley b.1859

Wall

Kate b.1845
Linnea Isabel

Wallace

Adelaide b.1811
Beula b.1893
Charles Edward b.1879
Cora b.1894
George
George Jr.
Gerald
Henry m.1890
Jack
Jeffery Charles
Mary b.1795
Mary Jo
Mildred b.1892
Nora Bell m.1894
Rex
Shelvie Jean
Thomas Jefferson b.1865

Wallach

Emily Frances

Wallbillich

Elizabeth Ann
Kirk Robert

Wallbridge

Jean Isabel

Wallis

Bertha b.1867

Walno

Vicki

Walrath

Warren b.1880

Walsh

Alexander Robertson b.1809
Alexander Robertson Jr. b.1846
Althea Elizabeth
Bruce David
Bruce Phillip
Edward Stanton b.1855
Elizabeth Robertson b.1840
Emily Belden b.1844
Fredrick Masters b.1854
Hannah Emily
Henry Boorman b.1860
James Robertson b.1842
Jaunita
Kim
Louisa Corwin b.1849
Mark
Mildred
Norman Leory
Olivia Brown b.1839
Rebecca Amber
Ruth
Silas Brown b.1851
William Gerald b.1890
William Miner
William Miner

Walters

Charles Winfield b.1880
Christopher Robert
Dale Glenn
Florence Esadore b.1852
James Dale
Mary Kathryn b.1841

Waltke

Denise Rae

Waltman

Ron

Walton

Adam Zane
Ella M.
Jack
John "Jack" b.1895
Mark Harold
Shirley
Stacey Michelle

Walworth

Philena b.1733
William b.1731

Walz

Donald
Howard E. b.1903
John

Wamsley

Letta May b.1885
Mary Ellen b.1886
Raymond b.1887
Richard Pierce b.1857
Vera b.1894

Ward

Addie Flora b.1858
Albert b.1810
Altamond b.1888
April Lynn
Barbara Edith b.1932
Bertha b.1883
Bertha Elizabeth b.1907
Blanche b.1882
Candace Beth
Carolyn Estelle b.1919
Charles
Charles Giles b.1866
Charles Ray b.1925
Colleen Monya
Daris Lee b.1932
David
Delores
Dewitt Clinton b.1896
Doris Mable b.1901
Dorthy A b.1920
Elizabeth b.1915
Emma V. b.1843
Erwin D b.1917
Erwin Jesse b.1891
Eunice Irene b.1813
Florence b.1888
George Edwin Tripp b.1868
Grace Imogene b.1906
Gurdon b.1803
Harriet
Harry Edmund b.1878
Helen A b.1902
Helen Hawthorne b.1904
Henry P b.1889
Hugh A.
James
Jeromey Lawson
John b.1858
John b.1851
John Phillip
Jonathan b.1774
Lavina b.1853
Leamon Paul b.1907
Leila Pauline b.1895
Leo b.1926
Luciebell b.1854
Lyman D. b.1849
Lyman H. b.1830
Magellene
Mary Edith
Mary Evelyn b.1874
Mary Frances
Minnie Belle b.1865
Omer Hamilton b.1885
Otis b.1880
Rhoda b.1793
Scott
Son b.1807
Susan b.1796
Timothy Michael
Winthrop b.1819

Wardell

Alice b.1916
Alvero Rose b.1881
Arthur M b.1885
Dorothy b.1918
William Lawrence b.1911

Warden

Ernest L b.1875

Wardenburg

Belle Josephine b.1906
William b.1876
William Avery

Wardlow

Duain Earl b.1928

Wardwell

Frederick m.1880

Ware

Alonzo L b.1877
Clara Jane m.1914
Edward b.1840
Eva b.1866
Gerald Melvin
Janis Marie
Martha Lou
Willie William b.1869

Wariner

Charles Lorin

Warmelink

Nancy

Warms

Donald
Janet Roberta
Peter Crary
Robert White
Robert William
William Ferdinand b.1886
William Marcus

Warner

Amy
Archie Scott b.1893
Artemus P. b.1846
Beatrice Marie
Bernice May b.1889
Daisy Fern
Edmund m.1896
Edna Grace b.1889
Elden Talf
Frances Elizabeth b.1878
Frank Stoddard b.1869
Gertrude Florence b.1890
Getta Ella
Hattie May b.1866
Hazel Augusta b.1903
Ira Douglas b.1900
Kate b.1860
Leila Lorraine
Levi S b.1809
Maggie Melissa b.1902
Myrtle B b.1880
Nathan b.1867
Nina May
Reed Ellis b.1920
Rita Irene
Robert
Robert Vernon b.1900
Rosa May b.1897
Sarah b.1825
Whipple m.1864

Warnock

Ed b.1895
Fay

Warren

Aaron b.1803
Abner b.1799
Ann Emaline b.1815
Ann Maria b.1820
Anna Grant b.1807
Anna Maria b.1832
Avery b.1880
Benjamin b.1824
Benjamin b.1805
Benjamin b.1878
Clayton Gardner b.1889
Courtney b.1842
David b.1823
Dean Stafford
Edward Benton
Eleanor Maxine
Elizabeth b.1839
Elizabeth b.1830
Elsie b.1831
Emma L b.1865
Eugene Lester b.1854
Euphemia b.1819
Evah b.1853
Fern b.1886
Florence b.1877
Frances Emma b.1840
Helen Louise b.1840
Hinman Mosher b.1810
Hiram b.1833
Hiram b.1808
Hiram b.1826
Jenny
John b.1780
John b.1785
John (R) b.1785
John b.1814
John William b.1869
Jonathan b.1816
Jonathan b.1779
Josephine b.1854
Lealdus Newell b.1830
Leroy D. b.1852
Levi b.1828
Levi Grant b.1872
Mary b.1826
Mary b.1817
Mary Minerva "Molly" b.1843
Mary Patrick b.1852
Milton b.1816
Nellie b.1871
Nellie b.1845
Olive b.1820
Orris Hubert b.1838
Peter
Peter T. b.1842
Sarah Ann b.1836
Solomon b.1824
Stella b.1844
Ward P b.1879
Wealthy b.1813
Weltha Melissa b.1837
Wesley b.1811

Washburn

Amos Stanley b.1844
Charles H. b.1836
Elery b.1853
Emeline b.1850
Hattie M. b.1865
Sidney A. b.1817
William H. b.1868
William S. b.1870

Washington

George P. b.1858

Waskey

Anya Marah
Jacob Richard
Joelle Anna Rose
Kiera Johanna Marie
Levi James Stroud
Mathias William
Richard William

Wasson

Hazel b.1888
Roger
Roger Jr.

Waterbury

Anna b.1825
Daniel Jr. b.1793
Daniel b.1828
Edward Payson b.1830
Henry Martyn b.1826
Lucy Anna b.1849
Mary b.1857
Mary b.1833
Robert Henry Martin b.1848
Robert Leighton b.1823
Winifred b.1861

Waterhouse

Desire b.1803
Herbert Holt

Waterman

Estella M. b.1895
Hilda Fanning b.1898
Walter Abbott b.1870

Waters

[Unknown]
Anna m.1894
Nancy Lou

Watke

Excellda June

Watkins

Anna
Brian Russell
Glenda Sue
Grace b.1880
Hazel Elizabeth
Laura Anne
Lynn Dean
Nancy Jane b.1871
Roy
Stanley
Stephen Michael
Terry Allen
Terry Allen Jr.


Surname List