Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


THOMSON

Donald Metcalfe b.1908
Luckey Carl b.1902
Malcolm A. b.1866
Morris Schfield b.1895
Patricia Anne
Tracy D
William Wallace b.1881

THORELL

Verda Hannah Louise b.1896

THORINGTON

Clare De Ette b.1877

THORN

Andrea Ellen
Bertha G b.1876
Beverly Elaine
Bingham Franklin b.1908
Brian Chesley
Charles A. b.1875
Christopher Franklin
Edith Mae b.1883
Edwin Charles IV
Edwin Charles III
Edwin Charles Iii b.1904
Edwin Cyrus Jr. b.1876
Edwin Cyrus b.1854
Elizabeth Ellen b.1901
Erma
Eunice b.1831
Florence Carrie b.1877
Florence Carolyn b.1907
Frank Arthur b.1859
Franklin Horton b.1903
Henry Jr. b.1796
Henry Clinton b.1852
Henry Holton III
Henry Holton Jr.
Henry Holton b.1900
Henry Miner b.1821
Ida b.1866
Isaac Benton b.1850
Isaac Newton b.1823
Isaac Newton (R) b.1823
Jay M. b.1880
Jennie M. b.1871
Jennifer
John
Mary b.1884
Mary Jane b.1871
Nancy Laidlaw
Nathan William
Phillip Harriot
Phillip Herriot Jr.
Roger Conant b.1906
Roswell M b.1824
Rufus Chase b.1833
Sylvia Louise
Walter Carr
Willie b.1868
Wilma

THORNE

Brian
Caroline
Elizabeth Marie
William Robert

THORNTON

Robert b.1838

THORP

Annie Ethel b.1880

THORPE

Edward
John b.1795

THRASHER

Aelinda Ann
Helen Sylvia b.1912
Robert

THULIN

Edward Roger Jr.

THURBER

Rachael b.1900

THURMAN

Beverly
Floyd E. b.1909
Susan

THURSTON

Abiel b.1815
Abigail b.1775
Adam b.1768
Caroline b.1799
Caroline b.1806
Charles Edward b.1812
Cynthia b.1790
Harriet b.1801
Hiram Edwin b.1888
Hiram Hamilton m.1880
Jeremiah b.1795
Lorain m.1834
Lucretia b.1792
Melvira b.1809
Michael
Robert b.1847
Ruth Ethel b.1922
Silas b.1791
Silas b.1804
Sophia b.1797

THYES

Josephine Elizabeth b.1903

TIBBALS

Nancy Marian

TIBBETTS

Keim Kendall b.1885

TIBBITS

Helen b.1892

TIBBS

Carol

TICE

[Unknown]
Audrey
Charley
Ethel
Jean Maree
Lee
Lloyd
Vona B.
Wilber

TICHNOR

Elizabeth b.1820

TICHY

Charles D.
David T.

TIDD

Charles b.1864
Charles Sumner b.1824
Frederick Sumner b.1870
Harriett I b.1865
Rufus W b.1863

TIEMANN

Muriel Geraldine b.1916

TIERNEY

[Unknown]

TIFFANY

Allen b.1850
Dorothy Evelyn b.1911
Edgar D b.1881
Edna Clarsina b.1872
Edwin A b.1836
George Haxton b.1855
Henry R b.1831
Jean Marie
King William b.1867
Lillie M b.1858
Marion Edith b.1913
Martha Emogene b.1907
Mercy b.1824
Nelson b.1808
Ralph Earl b.1916
Walter Edgar b.1909
William Randall b.1833

TIFFT

Lilian Vary b.1877
Marjorie b.1899
Mary Reynolds b.1839
Maxon Wrilson b.1875
Wilson Simon b.1825

TIFT

Annie Mallory b.1863
Eliza b.1850

TILLETT

Mary Jane b.1848

TILLEY

Gladys Lorraine
William Taft b.1873

TILLINGHAST

Andrew b.1875
Arthur
Clara Hannah b.1862
Eliza A b.1854

TILLMAN

Hazel
Katie
Kenneth
Kenneth
Kenneth Wayne
Leonard b.1911
Ona J. b.1876
Terry

TILOTTA

John

TILTON

Barbara

TIMBALL

Lizzie b.1851

TIMIAN

[Unknown]
Jefferson

TIMM

Helen

TIMMONS

Norma E. b.1903
Salina Annette Palestine b.1856

TINGLEY

Child d.1874
Ida Sophia b.1869
Oliver Brown b.1870
S. S. b.1840

TINKER

Bessie Palmer b.1885
Charles Nathan b.1843
Claude b.1890
Frank b.1882
Grace Robinson b.1880
Harry b.1880
James Watson b.1845
Jennie b.1885
Lester b.1811
Martin Jr. m.1808
Myra b.1878
Nathan Grant b.1883
Nathan Grant b.1851
Samuel W. b.1820
Samuel Woodward b.1853
William b.1893
William Wallace b.1849
William Wallace (R) b.1849

TINKEY

Anna Belle

TINKLEHAM

Sarah b.1845

TISDALE

[Unknown]
Thomas m.1793

TITEMORE

Eliza b.1821
Parlena b.1824

TITENSOR

Alta Caroline b.1900

TITRUD

Erick

TITUS

Alma Ruth b.1896
Arthur Lamont b.1857
Bert Morgan b.1873
Carl Laurence
Earl Wayne b.1891
Edith Maude b.1898
Elsie m.1929
Evelyn Ruth b.1929
Fred Arthur b.1881
Gerald Arthur b.1902
Harland Avery b.1899
Hazel Alida b.1890
Hilda Irene b.1906
Irving Roscoe b.1897
Lena Belle b.1888
Leslie Howard b.1893
Marcia Agnes b.1924
Mary Frances b.1901
Warren Irving b.1921

TOBENSKI

Emma Maria b.1902

TODD

Brandon Lane
Carleton b.1795
Caroline b.1830
Catherine Ann Elizabeth b.1804
Church Gerard b.1871
Clarence Glen b.1917
Clark Milton b.1881
Dorothy C. b.1894
Edgar b.1844
Edith b.1873
Ellen Jerusha b.1825
Frances b.1832
Frank Bansom b.1877
Grace Lydia b.1868
Henry Carleton b.1828
Hiram b.1803
Hiram Church b.1835
Hiram Eugene b.1874
Kenneth B.
Laura b.1869
Lillian Belle b.1874
Louis
Lucia May b.1873
Maggie B. b.1862
Martha b.1837
Martha Adeline b.1892
Mary
Paul b.1758
Paul b.1797
Robert Loyal b.1908
Sarah b.1801
Sarah Coleman
Sarah Frances b.1844
Susan b.1806
Thomas Clarke b.1897
Walter Wilson b.1865
Walter Wilson b.1840

TOENNIES

Henrietta Sofia b.1881

TOINTON

Donald
Glenn b.1900
Robert Glenn
Roger

TOLAND

Albert b.1884
Alta V. b.1893
Harry b.1889
Harry A b.1887
Isaac W. b.1844
Oscar C. b.1881

TOLEN

Darryl

TOLMAN

[Unknown]

TOMEY

Cheryl Anne

TOMKINS

James S. b.1826
Judith Lee

TOMLINSON

Eleanor Charlotte b.1856
Henry A b.1833

TOMPKINS

Andrew
Avery b.1894
Christopher Todd
Eldon Ray
Eric Vaughn
Everett
Helen Eliza b.1830
James
John
Julie Marie
Kathy Lynn
Luella b.1879
Nathaniel
Patricia Ann
Perry Thompson b.1866
Peter
Philip
Robert Wayne
Seth
Teresa Marie
Thomas Lee
Timothy William
Tina Michelle
Vernon Kay
Wayne Spencer
William George
William H
William Henry

TONG

Betty

TONGUE

Abigail Mariah b.1830

TOOKER

Caleb W. b.1837

TOOMEY

Elizabeth Mosier
James Francis
John Bernard
Richard
Samantha Ann
Sarah Lynn

TOPKIS

Ellen

TOPLIFF

Amy Ermal
Ann Elizabeth
Barbara Kay
Burt Edwin b.1877
Cameron Skee
Chance Edward
Charles Alexander
Charles Aldan
Charles David
Charles Edward b.1921
Charles Edward b.1871
Charles Everett b.1904
Charles Kent
Dale Edward
David Scott
Diana Lynn
Donna Marguerite
Edward Allen b.1839
Flora Ellen b.1868
Gregory Dale
Harry b.1876
Hayden Allen
Heather Ann
Helen Marguerite b.1905
Henry Allen b.1898
Irvin Dale
Joshua Dale
Kelly Christopher
Kenneth Allan
Leslie Allen
Leslie Edward b.1896
Lillian Fountelle b.1910
Lillian May b.1873
Lloyd Franklin b.1900
Lloyd Leon b.1927
Lonnie Rhea b.1936
Lula Belle b.1869
Marcia Ann
Michael Allen
Reta Mae
Robert Lynn
Seth Kenneth
Susan Rhea
Sydney Nicole
Teresa Louise
Timothy Allan
Wanda Elaine

TOPPER

Thomas b.1841

TORBERT

George Lansing b.1839

TORGERSON

Debra Sue
Martha Florence b.1872

TORRENCE

Mary Ann b.1806

TORRENS

Shelia Jean

TORREY

Jamse H.
Susie Anna b.1877

TORTORICI

Elizabeth Lauren
Jayme Kristen
John
Katherine Brooke b.1979

TOSELAND

Elizabeth b.1855

TOSO

Eileen

TOTMAN

Anna Jane b.1833

TOTTEN

Gloria Marie
Jennifer Lynn
William Bruce

TOUPENSE

Alford
Jules b.1878
Oliver

TOURGEE

Angeline b.1854

TOUSEY

Julia Ann b.1838

TOWER

Lydia b.1780
Mary Amilia b.1835
Polly b.1769

TOWNE

Isabel M b.1853
Lila B. b.1893
Lila B. (R) b.1893

TOWNER

[Unknown]
Cynthia Ann b.1807
Elvin (twin)
Helen
Marvin
Melvin (twin)

TOWNS

Caroline b.1829

TOWNSEND

Almira B m.1899
Charlyn Naomi
Curtiss b.1880
Ebenezer b.1842
Emma b.1877
Henry Charles b.1846
Hope b.1807
Jeanne Marie
Jennie b.1874
John V. b.1846
Julia T. b.1830
Levi b.1851
Mary J b.1844
Rufus b.1804
Tamera Eliza b.1848
William b.1879

TOWSLEY

Carol
Edwin Denison b.1875
Edwin Graham b.1873
Ethel May b.1880
Florence
Frank
Frank Erwin b.1845
Frank Harold b.1881

TRABULUS

Julie Melissa
Marc Fanning
Norman

TRACEY

Eleanor Jane b.1800

TRACY

[Unknown] b.1755
Alfred Ellsworth b.1898
Debra Jane b.1954
Eleanor b.1832
Elizabeth b.1768
Elmer b.1866
Ethel Louise b.1884
Francis Floyd b.1849
James Jay b.1876
June Elizabeth
Lester b.1913
Lucy b.1784
Mamie b.1876
May b.1893
Prosper b.1844
Susan Elizabeth b.1817
Wilford Lester b.1942

TRAMMELL

LaMarr

TRANKER

Charlene

TRAPP

Juana A b.1867

TRASK

Blanche Annetta b.1883
Charlie
Darius Frink b.1833
Elizabeth Ann b.1840
Ella Eliza b.1879
Erastus Cleveland b.1835
Eva Janette b.1905
Harvey Warden b.1877
Henry
Mary Ida b.1891
Milo Alva b.1886
Minnie b.1860
Orville Cleveland b.1806
Prudence Eliza b.1838
Rosetta Myranda b.1843
Sarah b.1799
Walter
William b.1855

TRAUB

George G b.1922

TRAUERNICHT

Timothy Dale

TRAVERS

Bennett Marie
Carson Anne
Christopher Michael
Jerome Edward b.1930
Jerome Michael
Stephen Edward

TRAVIS

Celeste Marie b.1921
Charles b.1860
Edith M. b.1874

TRAXEL

Ida b.1884

TRAXLER

Charles Jerome b.1857

TREACY

Louise Elizabeth b.1884

TREADWELL

Frank L b.1859

TREESE

Bessie May

TREGO

Coleen Westover

TREINPER

Adah M b.1890

TREMBLAY

Noah

TRENT

Carol Ellen
David Douglas
W. Douglas Jr.

TREPASS

James b.1850

TRESCOTT

Carol J.
Elmer Chapin b.1861
Ethel b.1891
Howard Leslie b.1895
Kenneth b.1893
Lucille b.1897
Murray C b.1904
Rodney b.1899
Victor b.1901

TRESSEL

Laura Amelia b.1884

TRESSELL

Cora

TRESSLER

Irvin Dart b.1908

TREVENEN

Samuel Elmer

TRIPP

Dalt Egbert
Dalt Egbert Jr.
Eliza Frances b.1853
Margaret Vandyke b.1850
Ronald Lee

TROOP

Mary Lorinda b.1845

TROUT

Charles Earle b.1885
David Morton b.1899
James A. b.1853
Noah m.1911

TROWER

Ashly Lane
Brandon Jay
Jon Michael

TROY

Adam Tyler
Cory Michael
Dawn Marie
Randy William
Richard Edward
Richard Edward Jr.
Terry Lee
Wesley Richard

TRUAX

Clarissa b.1794

TRUE

Hannah b.1818
Maud C b.1881
Silvia

TRUITT

Frank Henry b.1872
Henry F b.1840
Jesse Edwin b.1875

TRULL

Andrew David
Christopher
Christopher
Christopher Scott
Crystal Dawn
Danielle
Elizabeth
Galen Roger
Galen Roger
Haley Anne
Harold Arvidia b.1898
Harold Arvidia b.1926
Jeanette Christine
Jeffrey Willidam
Jessica Anne
John Stevens (twin)
Lois
Marc Christopher b.1956
Shirley Francis b.1907
Susan

TRUMP

Marion

TRUSSELL

Millard b.1851

TRYON

Frederick b.1827
George Wyman b.1865
Henrietta b.1847
Ida b.1851
Jane b.1849
Janet b.1853
Moses b.1855
Winnifred b.1893

TSCHIEDEL

Gesine Kay

TSONIS

Anthony Arthur
Arthur Charles

TUBBS

Andrew b.1832
Estelle b.1864
Julia b.1840

TUCKER

Agnes b.1875
Amos Harvey b.1822
Arthur P.
Calvin Dighton b.1862
Caroline Jane b.1873
Carrie B b.1871
Cecil b.1876
Charles Edward b.1865
Chauncy Grant b.1848
Claudia
Cyrus Shaw b.1841
Edith Delila b.1880
Ethelwyn Emily b.1896
Eunice b.1863
Eunice Mae b.1891
George
Grace Flaville b.1874
Guy Ervin b.1888
Jennie b.1878
Jessie Louise b.1906
John b.1846
John A. b.1824
Kate b.1869
Lester b.1806
Lester Grant b.1879
Levi m.1907
Lois Denison b.1907
Loraine M b.1846
Louisa b.1817
Lyman Chauncy b.1885
Mary b.1845
Mathew
Nancy
Ola May b.1879
Ora Alanson b.1877
Philip Melancthon b.1881
Rena b.1872
Reva
Rosamond b.1906
Russell Eugene b.1935
Stephen Michael
Valaree Lynn
Varnum b.1865
Wayne Clark

TUFTS

Rebecca b.1790

TULLIDGE

Marguerite L. b.1878

TULLOCH

Elizabeth Reid
John R. b.1881
Laverne Crary
Phyllis White
Virginia Reid

TUNER

Helen

TUPPER

Clarissa b.1768
Susan E. b.1831

TURCHETTA

Deborah Breed
Paul Thomas
Thomas

TURKINGTON

William Rev. b.1827

TURNBULL

Bernice
Gordon Wells
Peter Higlety Wadle b.1895
Shirley

TURNEAURE

Frederick E b.1866
Frederick Stewart b.1899

TURNER

Alvin Carroll b.1914
Ann b.1829
Anna May b.1875
Arda b.1884
Beatrice
Bernice G. b.1913
Bertha b.1885
Beverly Ann Margaret b.1934
Beverly Ann Margaret
Carolyn Christine
Carolyn Louise
Carroll Lavern b.1891
Catherine Lynn
Cleo b.1889
Cornelia Eveline b.1844
Deanna Lynn
Debra Ann
Denison Stewart b.1835
Dennis Allen
Dewitt C. b.1846
Dudley Breed b.1883
Dudley H b.1845
Dwight W. b.1905
Edwin Jackson
Emily Jane b.1859
Eunice b.1800
Farrel
Frances Ione b.1872
Frances Kathleen
Francis b.1935
Frank b.1881
Frank D. m.1881
Frank Denison b.1860
Fred b.1865
George Monroe b.1861
George Othile
Hannah b.1813
Harriet Eliza
Harriet Miner b.1862
Hazel b.1896
Hullet Mcallister b.1878
Ilene May b.1882
James Dale
James Herman b.1912
Kimberly Ann
Kurt Daniel
Leander F. b.1858
Lewis G. (Ted)
Lindsie Lee
Lucy b.1796
Mamie b.1886
Mark Owen
Mary E. Scott b.1867
Mary E. b.1907
Maurice b.1898
Merlo D. b.1892
Norma Jean
Norman Dwight
Patricia Ann
Patrick Vincent
R. D. b.1882
Rhonda Lynn
Ruth Allyn b.1892
Sherry Gwen
Simeon b.1834
Steven George
Thirza Julia Jean b.1913

TUTEUR

Frederica Mae b.1898

TUTHILL

Caroline Luella b.1873
Steven Andrew
Thomas Steven

TUTTLE

Cynthia Olive b.1887
Dorothy Belle
Fannie B. b.1863
Jane b.1821
John L. m.1859
Margaret b.1908
Oliver b.1831
Sarah b.1847

TUVESON

Steven

TWESME

Ann Marie

TWOGOOD

Laura Pamela b.1868

TYLER

Allan Miner b.1814
Carolyn Jane
Clarinda b.1791
Clio b.1892
Eleanor b.1816
Elijah Lynn b.1910
Elizabeth b.1790
Evelyn Lee
Fanny b.1792
Grafton S b.1875
Harriet b.1788
Infant b.1808
James b.1757
James Jr. b.1789
Jennie Marie b.1844
John b.1789
John Alexander b.1812
John Alexander Jr. b.1856
John Alexander b.1908
John Blaine
John Harvey b.1881
John Harvey (R) b.1881
Joseph Punderson b.1797
Lela b.1890
Lillian Stallo b.1873
Lloyd Grafton b.1898
Mattie C. b.1846
Norma Evelyn b.1910
Norman b.1883
Prudentia Ann b.1803
Rebecca Ann
Sophia b.1795

TYRELL

Ashael b.1802
Mary Lucinda b.1832

TYSON

Esther Joy b.1888
Susannah b.1883

UARDONE

Alice

UBERMAN

Barbara

UEHRKE

Charles b.1884
Janet b.1906
Ruby

UFFORD

Nettie

UGOREK

David Michael

UHLAND

Carl
Chance Bond

UHLER

Marguerite Ida b.1895

UHRNANN

Richard L.

UIBBERT

Stephen Richard

UKAI

Nancy Hana

UMBARGER

Harold Lee b.1913
Ivan Bowman b.1888
Ivan Jackson b.1915
James b.1920
Ruth Elizabeth b.1922
William Harrison b.1927

UMPHRES

Kelli Rene
Kevin Scott
Young W.

UNDERHILL

Harriet b.1785

UNDERWOOD

[Unknown] b.1904
Adelbert J. b.1869
Alamond b.1824
Amos b.1856
Arthur b.1873
Betsey b.1847
Carl
Caroline b.1827
Celinda b.1857
Charles b.1858
Clarence H.
Cora Jerusha b.1869
Diantha b.1837
Donald
Electa b.1846
Eliab b.1816
Elias b.1845
Elias (R) b.1845
Elias Jay b.1872
Erving b.1880
Flora Belle b.1883
Frank b.1874
Franklin b.1853
Fred Delos b.1878
Harriet Louise b.1871
Helen G.
Helen Mary b.1858
Ida Julia b.1854
Jerusha b.1842
Joanna b.1810
John Turner b.1885
Joseph b.1831
Julia b.1875
LaRue b.1924
Lenoard
Leslie
Louis
Louisa b.1849
Lucy Anna b.1852
Margurette
Mary b.1810
Maryette b.1856
Murmen J.
Nancy Jane b.1850
Orsina
Orsina b.1875
Regina
Reuben b.1847
Richard D. (Adopted)
Riley b.1876
Riley b.1855
Rozila b.1839
Ruby Ann b.1884
Ruth L.
Susan Ann b.1887
Vander b.1826
Vander (Elias) b.1891
William J. b.1900
Zetteen b.1859
Zibia b.1808

UNDERWOOD, JR.

Eliab b.1843

UNGER

Charles
Cody
Colton
Linda Louise

UNKEFER

Clifford David Twin
Danielle Paige
David Sherwood
Elizabeth Twin
Monica
Rachel
Todd James
Wayne Charles

UNKNOWN

[Unknown] m.1857
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1855
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Hannah b.1837

UNSDERFER

Andrew
Daniel
Glen
James
Ray Mark
Reinhold
Terry
Wendy Martha

UNWIN

Gordon Bruce
Mari Anne
Patricia Jeanne
Sidney Edward b.1900
Sidney Edward

UPDIKE

Lillian b.1897
Myrtle b.1895
Reuben b.1893

UPDYKE

Clark b.1871

UPGREN

Arthur Reinhold b.1897
Arthur Reinhold Jr.
Emily Andrews

UPHAM

Lucy Jane b.1862

UPSON

Catharine Pickens b.1851
Wealthy Hopkins b.1812

UPTON

Harriet F. b.1841
Joan
Martha Vashti b.1844

URBANIAK

Joan

URBANSKI

Mary Ann

URE

Grace Mae b.1873

URICH

Albert b.1877
Albert Warren b.1913
Marion May b.1903

USHER

[Unknown]

UTLEY

Abigail b.1732
Asenath b.1813
Celinda b.1830
Elijah b.1736
Hannah b.1778

UTTER

Eunice b.1779

UTTMAN

George b.1830

VAIL

Allyn Henry b.1869
Charles L. b.1851
Frank b.1829
George I. b.1834

VAILL

Anna Wadhams b.1897
Avery Miner b.1875
Frederick Allyn b.1902
Frederick James b.1870
James Philander b.1844
Robert E b.1884
Susan Rebecca b.1873

VALENGER

Dawn

VALENS

Evans Gladstone
Thomas

VALENTINE

Ida Marie b.1856

VALGARDSON

Leslee Kay

VALLE

Giselda

VAN AKEN

Boy b.1919
Charles Madison b.1928
Herbert Keith b.1925

VAN ALLMEN

Helen

VAN ALSTYNE

Carrie Luella b.1859

VAN ANTWERP

Mahal b.1827

VAN ARNAM

Lorenzo

VAN ARSDALE

Belle b.1847
Ella b.1840

VAN AUKEN

Benjamin b.1815
Irving b.1851
Jennie b.1832
Mary Edna b.1853
Sarah

VAN BEN SCHOTEN

Lauren b.1837
Nathan b.1805

VAN BUREN

Alice b.1851

VAN CAMPEN

Marian b.1903

VAN COURT

John Vincent b.1790

VAN DE WATER

Fred m.1900
Frederic G. b.1902
Marion Guernsey b.1904

VAN DER VEER

Albert b.1879

VAN DERVEER

George Linn b.1875

VAN DEUSEN

Arthur b.1862
Barry
Bonnie Alice b.1968
Carl Eugene
Carol Annetta
Carrie E b.1859
Dale Wayne
David
David Burton
Donald William
Donna Lee
Doris b.1917
Dwight Alan
Egbert b.1834
Egbert (R) b.1834
Frank b.1861
Frank b.1901
Gilbert R b.1820
Harry Egbert b.1896
Harry Egbert Jr. b.1929
Ina
Janet May
Joey b.1955
John Egbert b.1857
John Lorenzo b.1885
John S b.1836
Lillie b.1864
Mark
Martha
Mary
Mildred Evelyn
Phyllis E.
Raymond
Robert Joseph
Robin Harry b.1949
Ronald Keith
Shelley Sue
Sherry Lynn
Timothy Body

VAN DEUZEN

Miles b.1813

VAN DUESEN

John Sharp b.1807

VAN DUSEN

Molly b.1851

VAN DYKE

Carolyn Sue

VAN EATON

Alonzo S. m.1928

VAN EPPA

Anna Marie b.1852

VAN EPS

Anna Maria b.1831
Anna Maria (R) b.1831

VAN GANIOUS

Addie

VAN HEENSKERCH

Johanna

VAN HEUSEN

Julia M. b.1845

VAN HOOSEN

Alice b.1855
Bertha b.1863
Joshua b.1830

VAN HORN

Cassandra
Robert b.1880

VAN HOUTEN

Dale
Emma Josepha b.1860
Harley
Margie

VAN HOUTRYVE

Frederico Georges
Lucas Patrick Ghislain

VAN IDERSTINE

Deborah Jean

VAN INGEN

Bart C b.1865

VAN INWEGEN

[Unknown] b.1846
Case b.1874
George b.1872
Lewis b.1876
Martin b.1878

VAN KLEECK

Arthur b.1876
Bessie Louise b.1887
Henry Grant b.1881
Lillian Augusta b.1879
Mary b.1878
Theodore Washington b.1844

VAN LOON

Christopher b.1819

VAN MAARTH

Kurt Allen
Michael William
Robert Farrand
Robert Ferrand
Robin Marie


Surname List