Descendants of Ephraim Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


STRAUSER

Cathy

STRAW

Nellie May m.1906

STRAWBRIDGE

Francis Nelson

STRAWN

Charles
Megan Dale
Rebecca Erin

STREATER

Eliza A. b.1843
Emma b.1837
Harland L. b.1841
Leroy Marvin b.1845

STREBY

Donald

STREET

[Unknown] b.1852
Ruth May b.1901

STREETER

Abigail J b.1885
Arminda M b.1852
Asahel F. b.1838
Bernard A b.1906
Bernice Evelyn b.1905
Carl Henry b.1889
Carleton b.1911
Eloise Mila b.1886
Frank H. b.1882
Frederich Nelson b.1815
Henry Giles b.1854
Henry Herbert b.1898
James b.1852
James b.1934
Janice b.1933
Lillian Caroline b.1855
Louis J b.1902
Mary Jeanette b.1923
Maurice
Morris Newton b.1847
Nancy b.1930
Nelson F b.1850
Peter James b.1824
Thomas S b.1823
Walda R b.1916

STRICH

Alma b.1894

STRICKLAND

Harriet B b.1852
Penny

STRICKLE

Helen McLean b.1893

STRODE

George b.1907

STRONG DWIGHT

Emily b.1840

STRONG

[Unknown]
Abbie Caroline b.1816
Amasa Myron b.1849
Arthur Ernest b.1875
Charles Agustus b.1862
Dora Frances b.1886
Harriet Lindsey b.1879
Margaret b.1897
Marvin Albert Jr b.1908
Nancy Maria b.1826
Norman Burbank b.1896
Vonda Mae b.1930
William Bennett b.1933

STROUD

Barbara Jean
Benjamin Willis
Caleb Zachary
Carlton Dwight
Charles Howard
Cynthia Ann
Dale Everett
Dalene Ann
Dan Michael
Darlene Theodore
David Michael
Dawn Marie
Donald Leroy b.1908
Dwayne Alan
Francis Howder
Harry Elmo
Jonathan Daniel
Joshua Alan
Luella Mary b.1868
Morgan Henry
Rachel Kathryn
Shirley Marilyn
Vanetta Arnold
Virginia Faye

STUART

Beulah b.1924
Calinda b.1761
Clara b.1873
Claude William b.1916
Dorothy Melvina b.1921
Edna
Elizabeth Verne
Ella b.1858
Flora b.1856
Flora (R) b.1856
Helen Margaret
Hyrum b.1933
Joseph Floyd b.1917
Lawrence Raymond b.1920
Lou b.1878
Mary b.1860
Mary Grace b.1935
Richard Floyd b.1938
Roscoe William b.1952
William Charles b.1895
William Joseph b.1958
William Nelson b.1831

STUBBS

Amanda
Geoffrey
Richard Lee
Sidney J. m.1923
Sidney J. Jr.

STULL

Elizabeth b.1905

STUM

Lane R.

STUMBO

David
Harold
Ruby Ruth b.1912
Steven

STUMP

Etta b.1899
Fred W. b.1856

STURGES

Allan b.1916
Edward C. b.1880

STURM

Avery Elwin b.1907
Daniel b.1874
Frances Helen

STURTEVANT

Emeline b.1821
Willard S. b.1809

STUSTMAN

Debra

STYMETS

Matthew Adam
Robert Lewis

SUBLET

Carla Christine

SUBLETTE

[Unknown]
Carla Christine

SUFFEL

Frank
Shumway

SUGG

Addie Mayberra b.1878
Aquilla E b.1876
Arrie b.1871
Bettie b.1869
Ethelred b.1835
Frances b.1875
James F b.1873
Mary Winifred b.1860
Pattie b.1867
Samuel E b.1865
Walter Lehman b.1883
Warnetta b.1884
William E b.1862

SUGGS

Arthur b.1801

SUGGS

Homer Kirby b.1925
William b.1805

SUJIMO

Yuko

SULLIVAN

B. N. Jr.
Catherine 'Katie' b.1850
Dora Marie b.1890
James Patrick
Jason James
John Anthony b.1944
John William m.1904
Marci Marie
Mary Josephine b.1886
Randy Jack
Tom J. m.1900
Victor Maynard

SUMMERLIN

Linda Gail

SUMMERS

Charles H D b.1858
Elizabeth b.1897
Faye Marie b.1895
Fred S b.1857
Harry Bailey b.1868
James Edward b.1854
James Harvey b.1830
Mary R. b.1806
Mary S b.1867
William E b.1853

SUMNER

Abigail b.1845
Eliza Daily b.1827
Elliot Benjamin b.1834
Florence Annie b.1865
Harriet Ellen b.1836
John Stow b.1862
Julia Ann b.1863
Julia Et b.1913
Laura Ann b.1888
Lewis b.1871
Una b.1889
William b.1831
William Augustus b.1873

SUND

Carrie Teresa
Richard
Russel Earl

SUNDHEIM

Elvena

SUNDRY

Antoinette Marie

SUNMAN

Gertrude b.1844
John Jr. b.1813

SURMAS

Shami

SURRELL

Benjamin m.1846
Carolyn (Carrie) Matilda b.1898
Charles b.1854
Grace b.1879
Ida M b.1884
Mary A b.1877
Mary E. b.1857
William b.1849

SUTCH

Margaret Elizabeth b.1899

SUTHERLAND

Lisa Louann
Marion m.1899

SUTLEY

Robert Charles
Steven Forrest
William Forrest

SUTTON

Alice
Amelia b.1786
Anna A b.1868
Anna A. b.1867
Bertha Viola b.1877
Charles b.1783
Charles William b.1868
Dale Richard
Daniel b.1737
Deborah Jean
Elizabeth b.1788
Elouise
Francis Lincoln b.1919
George b.1781
Gregg Wilford
Harriet
Henry b.1791
Holly Jean
James b.1763
Jay Rudisill b.1895
Kimberly Rebecca
Laura Elizabeth
Leslie Kent b.1888
Marion b.1843
Mary b.1770
Nancy Lou
Richard b.1808
Robert A.
Steven James
Walter b.1872
Walter Jr.
William Francis
William Henry b.1781

SUYDAM

Eliza b.1846

SWADDLE

Celestia Melinda b.1843

SWAIN

Emily F b.1852

SWALLOW

Floyd Austin b.1899

SWAN

Adam b.1788
Addie b.1844
Amos b.1745
Anna b.1783
Arthur Clifton b.1884
Asa b.1779
Betsey b.1780
Betsey b.1790
Betsey b.1782
Charles Grimmard b.1854
Courtland Palmer b.1818
Cynthia b.1787
Cyrus b.1793
Cyrus b.1780
Cyrus Wolcott b.1818
David Ansel b.1847
Diodate Lord b.1824
Diodate Lord Sr b.1799
Elias b.1795
Elizabeth b.1780
Esther b.1766
Eunice b.1765
Eunice b.1770
Flora Elbertine b.1866
Frances E. b.1861
Frank William Austin b.1827
Gayton Henry b.1859
George b.1750
George b.1776
George B. b.1855
George Douglass b.1852
George Franklin b.1819
George H. b.1838
George Wells b.1846
Georgia b.1845
Gilbert b.1756
Giles b.1793
Harriet b.1806
Harriet Palmer b.1810
Harriet Palmer b.1816
Hattie Eliza b.1889
Henry William b.1812
Hobart Estabrook b.1817
Hulbert b.1797
Hurlburt b.1773
Jabez b.1751
Jabez (R) b.1751
James b.1773
Jedediah b.1735
Jedediah b.1769
Jesse b.1737
Jesse b.1772
John (Twin) b.1778
Joshua b.1766
Leslie N b.1886
Lois b.1758
Lois b.1741
Louis Wakeman b.1870
Lucinda b.1765
Lucy b.1729
Lucy b.1781
Lucy b.1763
Lucy Adelaide b.1863
Lucy Ann b.1830
Lucy Victoria b.1856
Lucy Wheeler b.1802
Lunella I b.1881
Marcus E. b.1857
Martha Washington b.1848
Mary b.1775
Mary b.1744
Mary b.1757
Mary b.1787
Mary b.1744
Mary Cora b.1864
Mary Esther b.1820
Mary Jerusha b.1814
Mary M b.1810
Mary M b.1822
Mary V. b.1843
Miner b.1772
Nathaniel b.1709
Nathaniel b.1733
Nathaniel (Twin) b.1778
Noyes b.1796
Oliver b.1782
Peleg b.1761
Phebe Ann b.1814
Polly b.1775
Polly b.1784
Priscilla b.1783
Ralph Hibbard b.1879
Randall
Randall Roger
Rebecca b.1765
Rhoda Huntington b.1810
Robert b.1731
Robert b.1755
Robert Lyle
Roswell b.1778
Roswell Plamer b.1812
Rufus b.1781
Ruth b.1747
Ruth b.1743
S. Josephine b.1858
Sarah Ann b.1808
Stephen b.1772
Susan Cordelia b.1825
Susan Williams b.1852
Thomas b.1818
Thomas Wheeler b.1777
William b.1778
William L.
Ziba b.1767
Ziba b.1792

SWANBERG

Lester
William Lester

SWANDALE

Mary b.1852

SWANEKAMP

Bernard Frederick
Charles
Charles Peter
Mary Anne

SWANSON

Huldah b.1862

SWART

Lydia b.1890

SWARTOUT

Adella
Earl m.1911
Harold
Mildred
Pearl

SWARTWOOD

Mary Ethel b.1881

SWARTZ

Abby Lynn
Audrey Helen
Bob m.1947
Brian Alan
Bruce Howard
Jacob Alan
Lindsay Marie
Russell b.1905

SWARTZELL

Clara Lucille b.1907
Forrest Alfred b.1919
Frank b.1888
Frank Maynard b.1913
Max Irwin b.1918

SWEET

[Unknown] b.1937
[Unknown] b.1939
Alice A b.1847
Amon D b.1861
Amy b.1747
Ann Eliza b.1837
Anna or Emma B. b.1856
Anson Avery b.1823
Charles m.1901
Charles E. b.1856
Charles Reynolds b.1854
Charlie B b.1872
Cinderilla b.1851
Clara L b.1876
Clarence b.1876
Clarence Hervey b.1819
Clarence Hubert b.1882
Clarissa b.1819
Cynthia Ann
Daniel Lee
Daniel Robert b.1865
David m.1844
Earl Elwood b.1902
Edna b.1872
Elden Franklin b.1854
Elisha B b.1837
Ella Frances b.1856
Elliott G b.1904
Emily Emmaline b.1829
Emma Patience b.1866
Ethel b.1875
Eva May b.1881
Evelyn G b.1875
Flora Ella b.1859
Florence Rose b.1924
Frances E b.1835
Frank
Fred Earl b.1889
George M. b.1846
Grace Mary b.1881
Harry L b.1865
Harry Myron b.1882
Helen Jenet Nellie b.1844
Helen Lucetta b.1821
Helen Sophia b.1864
Helen Z. b.1855
Henry Morton b.1861
Homer Delois b.1826
Horace b.1796
Hubert David b.1880
Ina Lillian b.1867
Infant b.1891
Infant b.1866
Irena E b.1898
Job B b.1798
Job K b.1820
John Alexander b.1833
John Edson b.1832
John Franklin b.1882
John Jackson b.1863
John L b.1833
Laura b.1860
Leon Mace b.1880
Leroy Franklin b.1874
Lilla E b.1860
Lillian
Lorinda Marie "Linnie" b.1845
Louis D b.1863
Lucinda P b.1824
Lydia b.1802
M Maud Sherman b.1858
Mary b.1825
Mary Adaline b.1856
Mary B b.1858
Mary E. b.1860
Mary Mills b.1868
Maude R b.1885
Myron Henry b.1826
Nathan D. b.1849
Orla James b.1878
Owen b.1859
Phebe b.1826
Randall Edward
Reginald Cooper b.1901
Rufus b.1828
Sarah m.1860
Sarah Adeline b.1824
Sarah Ann b.1824
Sommer
Susan
Susan Jane
Sylvia E. b.1847
Warren Joseph b.1855
Wheaton Bostwick b.1828
William Avery b.1830
William Henry b.1852
William Henry Jr. b.1896
Willie B b.1869
Winifred May b.1917
Zeta Ruth b.1887

SWEETLAND

Abigail b.1765

SWENSON

Christine b.1852
Clarice b.1893

SWETLAND

Elmer L. b.1863

SWIFT

Eunice b.1753
Marion Frances
Ruth Caroline b.1895

SWIM

Lucy Ann b.1906

SWINYARD

Roswell Morris b.1897

SWITZER

Cecile b.1897

SYDOW

Mora Wilhelmina m.1907

SYKES

Barry Thomas
Clyde McCoy
Emily b.1811
Gary Frank
Phyllis Elizabeth
Shirley Evan

SYLVESTER

Beverly Ann b.1937
Jes
John E.
Maynard Earl b.1904

SYMONS

Arthur Eldridge b.1896
Arthur Eldridge
James Eaton
Margaret Louise
Thomas Garary

SYMPSON

Juanita Rose

SYNDERGAARD

Emma Catherine b.1910

SYNOLD

George M.

SZEPANSKY

Kris

TABER

Azor b.1799
Azor (R) b.1799
Brian Andrew
John Bryan
John Michael
Julia Marvin b.1830
Mary b.1831
Paul b.1827
Sarah b.1839
Susan Edwards b.1834

TABOR

Julia Pauline b.1852
Sarah b.1829

TACHA

Diane Elaine

TAFT

Betsey b.1785
Caroline Elizabeth b.1845
Emma Azarmy b.1857
Margaret Worthington b.1879

TAGGART

Leon b.1900

TAHLHEIMER

Edna

TAILLON

Michele E.

TAINTOR

Edward Morton b.1834
John Edward b.1836
Kate Fleming b.1845
Morton b.1812
Morton Avery b.1841

TALA

Elizabeth A m.1894

TALBERT

Mary Ida b.1855
Sherri Lea

TALBOT

Daniel Webster b.1853
Edith b.1860
Esther M b.1851
Fanny b.1816
Herbert b.1869
Jennett b.1857
Mary Elizabeth b.1858
Norman b.1820

TALBOYS

Hugh W b.1889
Maude Ann b.1884
Pearl A b.1882
William Edward b.1853

TALCOTT

Florence Hazen b.1881
Helen Hooker b.1884
John Butler b.1824

TALIBEE

Ray

TALLEY

[Unknown]
Lois Anita b.1916

TALLMAN

George b.1865
Lydia A. b.1847
Puella Eunice b.1870

TALMADGE

Elisha b.1759

TANNER

Ambrose Olney b.1848
Charles b.1881
Dorcas Ann b.1845
Irene b.1876
J. Roger
Lucy b.1792
Lynn D. Jr.
Mary Elizabeth b.1842
Minerva Elizabeth b.1899
Olney b.1820
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838
Susan Abby b.1854

TAPPAN

Charles Edward b.1878
Charles Ogden b.1831
Christopher Scott
Gary Francis
James Alson
Jared Anthony
Jason
Jeffrey Scott
Mary Alathea b.1864
Ogden Hewitt b.1860
Ruth Eleanor b.1868
Sarah Lucretia b.1873
William Leonard
William Thomas

TARBELL

Cora Vernetta b.1855
George Charles b.1849
Grove Kenney b.1857
Norris b.1825
Velma Charlotte b.1909

TARPY

Maynard Evans b.1889
Roger Maynard b.1913
Ruth Louise b.1915

TATCHER

Willard Roscoe b.1872

TATE

Eleanor Agnes
Evelyn Gwyn b.1874
William Preston b.1903

TATTERSALL

Branda J.
Dennis A.
Gary
James b.1925
Minnie Florence
Peter
Sharon

TAUB

Rachel Joy

TAYLOR

[Unknown] b.1820
;[Twin] b.1820
[Unknown] b.1829
(Rev) Elisha b.1791
Adelaide b.1860
Agnes b.1893
Alice
Alice b.1863
Allen Matteson b.1866
Althea b.1862
Anna
Anna Mary b.1895
Anne b.1892
Archer Biorn b.1890
Arthur Clay b.1844
Arthur Kenon b.1883
Arthur W. b.1878
Aurora b.1894
Beatrice b.1892
Betsey Ann b.1802
Betty Lou
Blanche H. b.1897
Brenda
Bruce
Carrie b.1882
Charles James
Charline Gay
Clarissa Marvin b.1806
Clark
Claud Ernest b.1862
Claude Joseph Harold b.1888
Cornelia Hudson
Debra
Donald Harris b.1920
Donald Harris Jr.
Donald Harris III
Edna b.1903
Eleanor b.1896
Electa S b.1821
Elisha b.1791
Elisha b.1851
Elizabeth Mary b.1900
Ester b.1904
Ethel b.1902
Frank b.1872
Franklyn Willis
Gail Ann
George L. b.1867
Harold
Harold Jr.
Harry E. b.1876
Henrietta b.1855
Henry Reyner
Herbert L b.1900
Herbert Leroy b.1874
Horace M. b.1873
Horatio b.1812
Isabelle May Wells b.1858
James Benson
James Edwyl
Janette b.1833
Jeffery Wayne
Jeffrey
Jennie
Jennie May b.1895
Jerome b.1857
Jesse b.1830
Jessie
Jessie May b.1868
John Haver Jr.
John Haver
John J. b.1907
John Michael
Julia
Julia b.1859
Julia b.1835
Karen
Kimberly Kay
Lance
Larae Ann
Lee
Lemuel b.1823
Lemuel b.1823
Lenora Pauline b.1905
Leonard E b.1897
Lish b.1852
Louisa Jane b.1849
Loundes b.1853
Lydia Matilda b.1825
Lynn Miner
Mara
Margaret Bloomfield b.1875
Margaret J. b.1855
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Jane b.1827
Matthew Wayne
Maud Lillian b.1889
Maxine Rosalie b.1926
Mehitable Hetty b.1874
Myssa Erin
Nellie
Nelly Edna b.1877
Nelson b.1804
Norman Gail
Paul
Pearl E. b.1887
Peres Miner b.1825
Polly Smith b.1792
Ralph Brecken
Rebecca
Rena B. b.1898
Reuben Wellington b.1842
Richard
Richard
Robert
Sarah b.1840
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sarah Jane
Sonya Gaye
W. Langworth b.1870
Wesley Jack b.1927
William B.
William Wellington b.1898
Willis Webb b.1880

TEACHOUT

Clarissa A. b.1842

TEAGUE

Eva Mae b.1901
Heather Shawn
Heidi Brianne
Mark Stephen
Stephen Beau

TEALE

Rebecca b.1833

TEATOR

Lois

TEDMAN

Lucy J. d.1887

TEESMAN

Tessy b.1833

TEFFT

Robert Hull b.1886
Susan b.1843

TEGELER

Donald E.
Kelly
Kerry

TELFORD DENNING

LaMae b.1919

TELFORD

Alexander George b.1911
Alta b.1907
Barbara b.1913
Brigham H b.1909
Brooks Glen b.1939
Brooks Glen b.1939
Bryant H b.1890
Casanda b.1901
Cecil Von b.1898
Cervera b.1900
Dian b.1933
Edna b.1918
Helen b.1913
Jo Ann b.1926
John b.1884
Klea b.1920
Lea Ila b.1921
Maryette b.1911
Mr. b.1887
Nellie Dodds b.1893
Patricia b.1943
Ross William b.1911
Ross William b.1911
Sarah Matilda b.1903
William Cyril b.1888
William Henry b.1865
William L b.1846
Zoie b.1896

TELL

Robert Glen
Thomas b.1797

TELLER

Edgar B b.1871

TEMPLE

Blanche Barton b.1883
Ruby May b.1886

TEMPLETON

Thomas b.1805

TENNANT

Mary b.1792

TENNEY

Caleb Morgan b.1849
Cora b.1863
Frank Monroe b.1856
James Monroe b.1823
Julia Eunice b.1850
Mabel Eloise b.1873
Mary Eliza b.1858
Nellie Lucretia b.1864
Rufus Henry b.1854

TERAS

Lee Michael
Melissa Lynn
Vernon

TERBUSH

Lura E b.1857

TERRA

Anthony R.
Lisa Marie
Theresa Ann

TERRELL

James Henry b.1854
James Henry b.1878
Jerry Linn
John Joseph b.1876
Lorance Levi b.1882
Skye Wayne
Storm Linn

TERRY

Bertha L. b.1873
Don b.1835
Edward Matteson b.1860
Edwin Nelson b.1828
Ellen Vernette b.1851
Hannah Marie
Horace H. b.1873
Isaac b.1810
Jacob Isiah
James Grant b.1866
Jeremy Lee
Melissa D. b.1862
Polly b.1775
Stella Mae

TERSCHLUSE

Ann

TERWILLIGER

Marsha b.1821
Nancy b.1792
Peggy Sue

TETLEY

Elsie b.1907

TEVETHIA

Natalie Ann
Sarita Lynne
Satvir Singh

TEVISS

George W. b.1850

TEW

Mary Ann b.1826

THACKER

Judy A.

THACKSTON

Charles H b.1853
Hazel B b.1890
Irma b.1882
Phoebe Ilah b.1896
Vera May b.1888

THARP

Mary Lillian b.1887

THARRETT

David Owen

THATCHER

Barbara b.1895
Dorothy Grace b.1903
George Thoreau b.1867
Harold Glenn b.1898
Hilda Ella b.1893

THAXTON

Mary S. m.1871

THAYER

Charles Frederick b.1852
Cora Isabelle b.1864
Edward Everett b.1838
Rachel Louise b.1892
Ruth Mowry b.1887
Sophia b.1797

THEES

Kate

THEIS

Rita Mae

THETREAU

Rebecca

THIEL

Eleanor Barbara

THISTLE

Beverly

THODEN

Norene Rosena

THOM

Margaret

THOMAS

[Unknown] b.1839
Abner Duell b.1839
Albert Barden b.1884
Albert Putnam b.1859
Albert Putnam b.1891
Amanda d.1896
Andrea Lyn
Andrew Holmes b.1824
Andrew Holmes Jr b.1861
Anna b.1888
Anne Lloyd b.1885
Beatrice b.1905
Bernard Searles b.1866
Bertha Ruth b.1892
Boston Tyler
Caroline b.1799
Caroline b.1845
Caroline Jane b.1866
Catherine b.1854
Charles b.1858
Charles b.1830
Charles W b.1867
Cherly Ann
Clara M. b.1889
Cleo Elson b.1898
Cornelius b.1887
Dale Richard
Dale Richard Jr.
Daniel H. b.1846
Deborah Michele
Edgar b.1834
Edna Kathleen
Edna Miner b.1884
Elam b.1801
Elam b.1842
Elizabeth Arbelle b.1901
Ella Cady b.1873
Ella M. b.1848
Elrena May b.1894
Elsa Mable b.1884
Elsie b.1896
Ethel b.1899
Eunice Thomasina b.1901
Eunice Williams b.1877
Fannie Abby b.1871
Florence D. b.1835
Frank Beck b.1873
George Clark b.1867
Gladys b.1893
Glenn Louis
Halfred b.1901
Horace Sweet b.1832
James Shirley b.1889
James b.1894
James Avery b.1871
James Clinton b.1875
James Young b.1846
Jane b.1897
Jennie b.1881
Jennie E b.1862
John b.1845
John Alfred b.1889
Joseph Fred b.1885
Joy Lucille b.1903
Julia A. b.1836
Julia Ann b.1804
Kelly Clifton b.1889
Kimberly Ann
Lewis Newall b.1818
Lisa Nicole
Lou Berta b.1903
Lucy b.1793
Mae b.1899
Mary b.1857
Matilda Eleanor b.1835
Melissa Leigh
Minnie A b.1884
Monroe b.1866
Nathaniel A. b.1844
Newel Sanford b.1864
Nicholas Roger
Oliver Jennings b.1897
Ollie Solomon b.1894
Orrin B.
Peter
Rhonda m.1848
Roger Glenn
Ruth Alison b.1881
Ruth Bethia b.1762
Sanford Somerville b.1838
Sheri Lynn
Solomon b.1850
Solomon Winename b.1872
Sue b.1894
Susan Ann
Synthia Adeline b.1848
Taylor Scott
Tobitha b.1870
Turby Field b.1796
Turby Fields II b.1855
Tyler Jon
Virginia Blanche b.1871
William b.1841
William Avery b.1844
William Carlos b.1882
William Henry Seward b.1840
William Seabury b.1862

THOMES

Arthur Boyd
Arthur Parker b.1851
Carolyn H.
Charles Bacon b.1885
Charles M.
Christopher P.
Clara Phoenix
Eugene
Florence Louise b.1891
Jordan Peter
Katherine
Lucy Anne
Margaret Susan
Mary Cockburn
Mildred b.1887
Reilly Elizabeth
Robin C.
Sally Louise
Sidney Phoenix Jr. b.1918
Sidney Phoenix III b.1943
Sidney Phoenix b.1890
Steven Gray

THOMIS

Sarah A. b.1858

THOMPSON

Agnes J. m.1888
Albert W. b.1870
Alfred
Ann
Anna Reid
Annetta M. b.1863
Bertha Estella b.1879
Billie Jean b.1938
Brian Michael
Carl Larue b.1906
Catherine b.1826
Charles Rev. b.1796
Charles b.1863
Charles b.1869
Charles b.1863
Charles Shelling b.1848
Dale Vernon b.1919
Diana Lynn
Donald
Donald Edward
Edith Helen b.1908
Edward Clinton
Edwin F. b.1859
Elaine
Essie Irene b.1873
Estella b.1881
Eva LaRose b.1957
Frank William b.1886
Fred Hand b.1890
Georgia
Greg Allen
H. H.
Hannah Miner b.1828
Harriet b.1796
Harriet Belknap
Helen b.1832
Helen Sarah b.1887
Henry
Iva Lou b.1944
Jack Thomas
Jack Thomas Jr. b.1955
Janet Eunice
Jensima b.1898
Karen Lynette
Leslie H b.1860
Levi b.1875
Lewis B. b.1830
Lydia b.1786
M. Wyatt
Margaret
Marsha L.
Martha T b.1841
Mary
Mary Bridget b.1854
Michael Shane
Milo Miner b.1904
Milo Miner Jr.
Myron A. b.1878
Nathan W. b.1824
Nathan b.1824
Nellie May b.1865
Niel m.1915
Omer
Sarah Jane b.1853
Thelma Jennette
Walter Adelbert b.1881
Warren P. b.1840
Watson
Weston Donavan
William Jr. b.1723
William Henry b.1857
William R. b.1868


Surname List