Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


ST. GEORGE

Jeanna Faye

ST. ORES

Abigail Julian b.1816

STAATS

Adam b.1756
Benjamin F. b.1836
Benjamin Franklin b.1809
Betsie b.1854
Calvin Frederick b.1841
Coddingham b.1797
Cynthia b.1790
Cynthia Elizabeth b.1826
Elinor Eliza b.1851
Eliza R. b.1807
Ester b.1794
George O. b.1848
George William b.1823
Gilbert Edwin b.1828
Gilbert Howland b.1799
Harriett Hortense b.1846
Helen Mary b.1844
Henry Franklyn b.1830
Henry Marshall b.1849
Hiram P. b.1834
Ichabod b.1792
Icobad or Ichabod b.1833
James Noyes b.1839
John Pendleton b.1802
Mary Ann b.1832
Mary Ann b.1804

STACEY

Harold b.1896
Hiram Obediah b.1822

STACY

Gail Frances

STAFF

Sophia Albertine b.1838

STAFFORD

Alexander E b.1851
Flora P b.1878
Harry Albert b.1872
Henry b.1848
Iva Etta b.1879
Mary J b.1842
Minnie Lee b.1878
Pheba b.1874
Sarah b.1796
William Hoza b.1876

STAGE

Rebecca Jane

STAGER

Alan D. b.1908
Dirk

STAHL

Fred Cyrus b.1873
Jacquelilne
John Lester b.1846
Minnie Marie b.1870

STAINES

Margaret

STALLO

Clara B. b.1842

STANALAND

Christianna b.1801
Margaret b.1835
Sanuel B. b.1818

STANBARY

Earnest Benton

STANBORO

Caroline b.1823

STANBOROUGH

Freelove Jeanette b.1833

STANBRO

Mary b.1855

STANBURY

Hannah b.1730

STANCLIFT

Adelaide b.1827

STANCUK

Pamela Mary

STANDISH

Eliza b.1805
Lucy Swan b.1823
Nancy b.1830
Sabrina b.1804
Thomas b.1779

STANDLEY

Alice Michelle
Cher Louise
Dale Eugne
Jeffrey Michael
John Auburn
Jordan Auburn
Michael Auburn
Michael Robert

STANFORD

Harold Melvin b.1875
Leland William Jr. b.1911
Leland William III b.1956

STANGELAND

Hilda m.1922

STANGER

Asa Obediah b.1870
Mildred Arita

STANGLER

Ernestina Theresa b.1873

STANLEY

[Unknown]
Agenia Darby b.1870
Anthony Michael
Frances b.1870
Frances Olive b.1878
Monica
Ruth P b.1887
Stewart Gregg
Stewart Gregg Jr.
Virginia Marian b.1913

STANNARD

Betsey Eliza b.1828
Henry
Irene b.1830

STANTON JR.

Samuel b.1807

STANTON

Abbie Jane b.1856
Abbie Jane (R) b.1856
Abby b.1787
Abby Elizabeth b.1822
Abigail Chesebrough b.1822
Alzina Martha b.1866
Alzina Martha (R) b.1866
Ann Elizabeth b.1852
Anne Eliza b.1832
Azariah b.1792
Bridget b.1786
Charles b.1826
Charles Albert b.1858
Charles Robert b.1875
Charlotte Elizabeth r.1825
Child b.1849
Daniel b.1757
Daniel E. b.1851
Daughter (Triplets) b.1838
Daughter (Triplets) b.1838
Daughter (Triplets) b.1838
David b.1804
Edith b.1869
Edward b.1761
Edward b.1799
Edward b.1810
Edwin M. b.1854
Elias b.1819
Elias b.1789
Elisha b.1800
Eliza b.1820
Eliza m.1850
Elizabeth b.1835
Emily Lucinda b.1816
Ezra b.1791
Ezra (R) b.1791
Flora May b.1877
George Augustus b.1809
George Henry m.1886
George Samuel b.1832
Gladys E b.1895
Hannah b.1821
Hannah b.1824
Harriet b.1815
Harriet A b.1839
Henry Clinton m.1889
Henry Warren b.1822
Isaac b.1799
Jane Cheesebrough b.1825
John b.1817
John b.1823
John G b.1867
John Jay b.1793
Joseph b.1795
Joseph T. b.1860
Joseph Warren b.1800
Lois b.1760
Lucy b.1806
Lydia b.1782
Lydia Sophia b.1830
Lydia Wheeler r.1823
Margaret b.1741
Margaret b.1871
Maria b.1817
Maria Elizabeth b.1819
Maria Elizabeth (R) b.1819
Martha b.1801
Mary b.1716
Mary b.1701
Mary b.1832
Mercy b.1760
Nancy Davis b.1813
Nathan Pendleton b.1872
Nathan S. b.1830
Orello A. b.1869
Paul M b.1898
Peleg b.1758
Polly b.1794
Porter H. b.1842
Prudence b.1754
Rebecca b.1831
Robert Augustus b.1838
Rowland b.1795
Sophia b.1784
Sophia b.1825
Toye
Warren J. b.1836
William b.1829
William b.1753
William Azariah b.1818
William Azariah b.1827
William E. b.1850
William E. (R) b.1850

STANTON-STEWART

Harriet A. b.1826

STAR

John b.1775
Lucy Ann b.1810

STARCHE

Alexander Christo
Christine Etty
Christo George b.1904
Christopher James
Eleni George
Nicolas Parrott
Sophia George

STARK

Andrew b.1835
Andrew J. b.1825
Berilla b.1800
Caroline Genevieve Lois
Deza Maxon Rudulph
Elizabeth Frink b.1845
Erastus b.1796
Eugenia Maxon
George Russell b.1885
James Ellis b.1857
James Ellis b.1892
Joanna b.1805
Julia Helen Kuupua
Lloyd Rider b.1887
Maria Anna b.1806
Mary b.1800
Rebecca b.1829
Robert Andrew Wilkinson
Robert Dale
Whitney Williams b.1894
William Dean

STARKEY

Arthur William b.1894
Cornelius Alvin b.1866
Eldon Gilbert b.1923
Helen Ella b.1913
Irene Celeste b.1922
Mary Ethel b.1892
Rhoda Helen b.1896
Walter Dewey b.1898
Wilber Dewey b.1925

STARKWEATHER

Abel Fitch b.1832
Alfred Chase b.1869
Arthur b.1873
Dora Louise b.1868
Fannie L b.1856
Henry Avery b.1866
Keziah b.1769

STARN

James Garfield
Richard Lee
Shawn Kathleen
Traci Lyn

STARR LOGEE

Mary b.1864

STARR

Allan Gray
Austin Leonard b.1808
Donald Morris b.1906
Edgar Gerry b.1908
Edla Oma b.1896
Eleanor Louise
Eliza Holt b.1820
Frederick William b.1860
Hannah b.1823
Harris Elwood b.1875
Helen Lucetta b.1875
Henry Albert b.1876
Herbert Gray
Horace Clapp b.1820
Horace Truman b.1857
James Herbert b.1848
Jennie Lee b.1888
Jerry b.1915
John Robertson b.1813
Joseph Howard b.1891
Joseph Lee b.1850
Laura Bell b.1886
Lizzie Parsons b.1852
Marion Parsons b.1854
Martha Louisa b.1866
May b.1849
Nellie Maud b.1871
Newton b.1861
Norman b.1825
Sally b.1806
Sarah Lavinia b.1823
Shirley Ellen
Stanley S. b.1877
Stella Mary b.1880
Susan b.1818
Thomas Street b.1814
Walter Edmund b.1882
William Henry b.1834
William Lincoln b.1864

STATES

Harriet B b.1815

STATHEM

Bessie Lee b.1875

STATS

Isadora E. b.1867

STAUBER

April Breanne
Arthur Edward
Bryan Craig
Carrie Lynne
Carrie Nan
Charles Edward
Cherie Christina
Cyrus Avery b.1897
Denae Brooke
Gerald Avery
Heidi Jo
James Benjamin b.1865
James Benjamin
James Benjamin III
Jamin Daley
Jan Murray
Jerome McDonlad
Joseph James b.1900
Joseph Robert
Leland
Marietta
Martin Nelson
Martin Stevens b.1903
Martin Stevens Jr.
Mitchell Avery
Nicholas Avery
Richard Lynn
Richard Murray
Robert Stevens
Rodney Howard
Ruby Rose
Shirley Elizabeth
Stacey Ann
Susan Marie

STAUDER

Adela Marie b.1892
Alonzo Leo b.1894
Arthur T. b.1900
Cordelia E b.1895
Cyril J. b.1899
Frederick A. b.1891
Joseph William b.1903
Julius John b.1863
Loretta E. b.1902
Raymond Louis b.1896

STEADMAN

Abraham L. b.1865
Earl Filmore b.1810

STEAFATHER

Chester Francis b.1865
Lucas F. b.1899
Mary M. b.1895
Pearl E. b.1892
Rose A. b.1896

STEARNS

Angeline b.1835
Clarence Foote b.1897
Donald b.1882
Eugene Marion b.1896
Harold William b.1892
Helen Frances b.1891
Lavinia T. b.1846
Lenora b.1837
Lucile Lovina b.1894
Maurice Harrison b.1879
Pearl Minerva b.1886
Ralph Waldo b.1876
Waldo Harrison b.1854
William Marian b.1856

STEBBINS

Angeline H b.1825
Arthur b.1915
Arthur Robinson
Clara Florinda b.1893
Ellen Wells b.1883
Harriet Cornelia b.1881
Lonsdale Chrisman
Mabel Barney b.1886
Pamela
Roland b.1853

STEBINS

Nina b.1857

STECHER

Wilhelmina A F b.1818

STEDMAN

Elvira b.1806

STEELE

Barbara
Curtis Jack b.1865
Don Leroy b.1920
Donald Francis
Gordon Alfred
Joseph Andrew
Joseph Andrew
Kerilyn Maria
Marilann Patricia
Paul George
Richard Leo
Roland Timothy
Sandra Jean
Scott

STEEN

Kate H b.1882

STEERE

Blanche G b.1877

STEERS

Emily Blanche b.1860

STEETER

Julius m.1891

STEFAN

George Robert b.1910
Keith Martindale b.1948

STEFENSEN

Peder Ludvig b.1866

STEFFEL

Joe

STEFFEN

Judith Ann

STEFFENSEN

Clara Floretta b.1891
Henry Dan Alexander b.1907
James Louis b.1896
June Rose b.1904
Myrtle b.1893
Sylvia Madge b.1912
Vere Leroy b.1902

STEFFENSON

Shirley Jean b.1930
William Albert b.1899

STEIGINGA

Betty June

STEIMLE

Marie Barbara b.1906

STEIN

Alfred
Anna L. b.1895

STEINBACH

Derek Paul
Marian Margaret b.1853

STEINBORN

Angela Marie

STEINMAN

Albert F. b.1886

STEITZ

Harry E.

STELSON

Amy Rosina b.1850

STENHOLM

Cassandra Eunice

STEPARDSON

Grace m.1900

STEPHEN

Betty Marie b.1920
Elijah E. "Jack" b.1891
John Wesley b.1915

STEPHENS BUELL

Roxana b.1820

STEPHENS

Alice b.1904
Bradley Jay
Charles Garry
Claude Dewitt
Corrinne L b.1876
Ekton Larue
Eleanor M b.1846
Elizabeth b.1872
Essie b.1909
Gerald
Harry Clifton b.1913
Ithamar b.1807
Jamie Lee
Lakie
Leon Carlton b.1911
Loyd Marshall
Loyd Michael
Lydia
Mary Estelle
Maude (twin) b.1919
Myrtle (twin) b.1919
Nancy Kathleen
Rhoda m.1866
Rozier Liston b.1898
Ruby Mae b.1909
Tonya Carole
William Henry b.1846
William McDuffie b.1883
William Paul b.1917
Willie Clayton b.1908

STEPHENSON

Eugene b.1911
Janet m.1886
Jimmy
Kenneth Olden b.1907
Maynard V b.1909
Olden Jay b.1876

STEPNIAK

Anthony Scott b.1967
John Lee
John Lee
Joseph Ryan
Kira Lynn
Mary Jean
Michael James
Nicholas John
Teela Mae
Zachary Ryan

STEPPE

Robert

STERLING

Alex Mark
Arthur Guy b.1884
Blanche Estelle b.1891
Clara Louise b.1894
Everett Elmer b.1896
Frances Marjorie b.1892
Frank Graves b.1857
George Ross b.1886
Harold Robert b.1900
Helen Louise
Kate Eleanor b.1885
Logan Paul b.1983
Mark Robert
Mary Palmer b.1852
Patrick Rex
Rex Elliott
Ruth Emily b.1889
Theodore Russell b.1905
William

STERN

Alexander
Barry
Brian Whitney
Bruce Jr.
Bruce
Christopher David
Christopher michael
Leslie

STERNBERG

Frederick Wayne
Harold Grant b.1884
John C. b.1909
John Charles
Malcolm
William Arthur b.1886
William Olin b.1858

STERRAT

John b.1783
Mary Ann b.1817

STERREY

Mehetable b.1758

STERRY

Abigail b.1769
Abigail b.1769
Arthur b.1757
Arthur b.1757
Consider b.1761
Consider b.1761
Elizabeth b.1794
Erastus b.1790
John Rev. b.1766
John b.1766
Mary b.1751
Mary b.1753
Mary b.1753
Mary Ann b.1800
Mehitable b.1759
Polly b.1795
Roger b.1764
Roger Chesebrough b.1730
Roger Cheeseborough b.1730
Sally (Sarah) b.1783
Samuel b.1749
Samuel b.1749
William b.1793

STETSON

Leah Elizabeth

STEUKS

John b.1873

STEVENS

[Unknown]
Adaline b.1835
Adelbert Cyrus b.1861
Amos b.1822
Anna M b.1895
Anna M. b.1880
Anne
Caroline B. b.1820
Chadwick
Cheryl Lynn
Chester b.1785
Clara Emma b.1864
Clara H. b.1816
Clinton Fitch b.1846
Delight
Delos b.1843
Earl Henry b.1890
Edward Grant b.1859
Edwin b.1841
Electa Louisa b.1865
Elizar b.1851
Emma b.1844
Etna
Euphemia Pell b.1816
Faith Jeanette
Fernando b.1833
Francis b.1850
Francis Pendleton b.1840
Frank Minor b.1861
Frank Minor b.1864
Frederic Fayette b.1858
Gardner m.1905
George b.1868
George
George Emil b.1919
Guy b.1893
Harold Luther b.1872
Heather Burnett
Helen Arlene b.1908
Hester Luther b.1901
Horace L.
Howard
Isaac b.1808
Isaac b.1839
Isaac William b.1856
Janet Winthrop
Jennie L b.1859
Jeremiah b.1859
Jessica Lee
Joseph b.1884
Joseph DeWitt b.1865
Joseph Morell b.1852
Joshua T. b.1807
Kate b.1850
Kingsley M.
Lavina Delanthe b.1849
Lena S. b.1890
Leon b.1907
Lolla b.1868
Lynn Denison
Marcella Lucille
Maria b.1824
Mary b.1672
Mary b.1813
Mary b.1829
Mary Ellen
Mary Lorena
May b.1848
Merritt b.1837
Nelson John b.1852
Nelson T b.1823
Otis b.1834
R D b.1898
Robert Leland
Ruie Rebecca b.1845
Sarah E. b.1898
Susan Denison b.1855
Susan Lynn
Theodore George
Timothy Craig
Vance Nathan b.1945
Willard or William b.1887
William b.1817
William Don b.1848
William Don b.1858
William Grant b.1814

STEVENSON

Adrian D. Jr.
Charles Edward
Charlotte Lewis b.1902
Constance
Elizabeth Moore Sarvis b.1860
James Edwin b.1845
James Newton b.1817
Lalla Rook b.1904
Laurie b.1889
Nancy
Peurifoy b.1909
Philip H m.1923
Reina b.1914
Robert Twin
Rome R. b.1866
Sarah Lewis b.1905
William Twin

STEWARD

Alvin Devon
Alvin Devon Jr.
Lucretia b.1840
Mary A b.1823

STEWART

[Unknown] b.1804
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abby Brown b.1805
Abby Jane b.1831
Ada Guild b.1861
Amanda H b.1827
Andrew b.1883
Andrew Emanuel b.1903
Anna b.1799
Anna D.
Anna Maria B b.1825
Apphia b.1795
Arnold Robinson b.1797
Arthur Daniel b.1863
Barbara b.1771
Benjamin
Bertha Winnifred b.1865
Betsey b.1780
Betsey b.1813
Carl Loyd b.1910
Caroline b.1811
Catherine
Charles Carroll b.1833
Charles E b.1846
Charles Joslyn b.1868
Clara Alberta b.1907
Clinton Brown b.1868
Cordelia B b.1845
Cynthia b.1812
Cyrus b.1792
Cyrus H b.1849
Daniel Brown b.1837
Daniel Brown b.1803
Doris Marie b.1905
Eddie B b.1862
Edward b.1774
Eli
Elizabeth b.1842
Elizabeth b.1793
Elizabeth b.1830
Ellen b.1847
Emeline b.1810
Emily b.1825
Erastus b.1807
Eunice b.1785
Fanny b.1809
Flora Catherine b.1850
Florence Gertrude b.1856
Frances Denison b.1866
Freda Maria b.1852
George Clifford b.1829
George P b.1848
George P. b.1786
George Pendleton
George Russell b.1881
George Washington b.1816
Harriet b.1816
Harriet H b.1821
Isaac Brown b.1792
Isabel b.1855
James Hudson b.1847
Jennie B b.1866
Jennie Octava b.1865
Jesse Lathrop b.1863
John
John A b.1868
John Wellington b.1836
Joseph b.1824
Joyce Pendleton
Julia A b.1835
Julianelia b.1859
Latham
Laura Wellesley
Lucretia T. b.1806
Luther B. b.1824
Mabel Heale b.1866
Mabel Heale (R) b.1866
Maida Bell b.1895
Maria A b.1818
Martha b.1854
Mary
Mary Donna b.1864
Mary Elizabeth
Milton Perry b.1827
Nancy b.1809
Nancy Falaitha b.1818
Naomi
Nathan b.1745
Nathan Jr. b.1769
Nathan W b.1843
Phebe b.1789
Phebe E b.1819
Priscilla b.1778
Priscilla (R) b.1778
Rachel Higley b.1873
Robert Olmsted b.1902
Rosella Elizabeth b.1850
Russell b.1849
Russell W b.1783
Sally b.1789
Samantha
Sarah L b.1844
Son b.1858
Verda b.1912
Wayne Lt. Col.
Wendy Comfield
Wilbert
William
William b.1821
William E b.1859
William Raymond b.1880

STEWNICK

Ella Blanche b.1882

STICKLE

Israel F

STIDHAM

Mary b.1868

STIFFLES

Julia Agnes b.1838

STILES

Bernice May b.1892
Dolly W. b.1903
Edna Jean b.1894
Franklin Lathrop b.1917
Franklin O b.1869
Ida Estella b.1854
May m.1916
Merilyn Jo
Peggy Lynette
Ruth Antoinette b.1900
Susan Rebecca
Wendy Ann

STILLINGER

Ella Mae b.1884

STILLION

Charles Lee b.1894

STILLMAN

Alfred G. b.1848
Annette b.1859
Isabel Goodrich b.1876
Margaret b.1852
Mattie K. b.1867
Sarah b.1815
Sarah Brown b.1835
Sarah Elizabeth b.1872

STILLS

Aidan-James Robert
Alaina Marie
James Carl
James Craig
Jay Richard
Kristin Joy
Robert Leo

STILWELL

Rocelia Emma b.1902

STIMSON

Anna May b.1871

STINSON

Calvin Bolles b.1830
Daniel Phillip
Douglas
Ida Alice b.1856
Katelyn Brianne
Robert

STIRLING

Nettie

STITES

Charles Buchannen b.1890
Dorman Clarence b.1913
Lourene Dorothy b.1914
Lydia Atherton b.1882
Robert J.
Robert J.

STITH

Carolyn Hall
Mary Dent b.1856
Randolph (Randy)

STITT

Anna Fredrika b.1850

STOCK

Amanda P. b.1837
Brett Thomas
Mamie Leona
Thomas

STOCKBRIDGE

Kay Winifred
Robert Reed

STOCKER

Monica Ann

STOCKHOLM

Hetty b.1820

STOCKING

Dimis T.

STOCKS

Cora b.1889
Eva b.1891

STOCKWELL

Carl Gardner b.1914
Dorothy Louise b.1924
Guy Nelson b.1920
Irene Grace b.1909
Lillian Gertrude b.1911
O. Lester b.1879
Philip Grant b.1907
Roland G b.1918
Roy Lester b.1920
Sally b.1779

STODDARD

Adeline b.1819
Asa William b.1790
Benjamen b.1816
Benjamin F. b.1792
Camelia b.1826
Caroline Louise
Dean Weaver b.1922
Eleanor Lucretia b.1810
Leona Vivian b.1904
Sila b.1807
William Albert b.1868

STODDER

Katie A

STOFFER

Mildred Marion b.1900

STOKES

Elsa Edith b.1889
Grace Irene
James Kenneth
Jill Elaine
Sarah M b.1810

STOLLER

Charles Elmer b.1873
Fanny P b.1880
Frances M b.1890
Frank Raymond b.1870
Hortense Maude b.1882
John Clyde b.1877
John R. b.1840
Laura May b.1868
Leroy b.1884
Lucy Caroline b.1875
Mary Lucretia b.1888

STOLTZ

Emma b.1904

STONE

Albertine Maria b.1855
Alexander Hamilton b.1820
Allie b.1847
Alma Marie
Almeda b.1817
Augustus b.1871
Clifford Alonzo b.1890
Elizabeth Morehead b.1874
Fred
George LeLand b.1834
Hannah Rebecca b.1850
Harriet Fidelia b.1851
Hattie M. b.1858
Heather Allison
Helen b.1857
Heletta b.1857
John Bennett b.1827
John Hamilton b.1862
John Wesley b.1803
Kimberly Jane
Lester b.1849
Lizzie G. b.1846
Lloyd Lewis b.1918
Lucia Electa b.1822
Marreta
Martha N b.1852
Martha W b.1833
Mary E b.1847
Maynard Loren b.1861
Maynard R. b.1821
Minnie E. b.1867
Myrle A b.1917
Orinda Marita b.1838
Oscar Ellsworth m.1895
Paige Byran b.1890
Reuben R b.1828
Robert Leroy
Robert Scott
Samantha F. b.1836
Silas Bennett b.1800
Silas Wheeler b.1824
Thomas Prentiss b.1836
William Arthur
William George b.1856
Winfrie Elsworth b.1900

STONEBRAKER

Anna Laura b.1896
Chester Jerome b.1903
Jerome b.1861
Maggie Lee b.1895

STONEBURNER

Mark Roy
Theron William b.1883

STOOPS

Wilbur

STORES

Cora H b.1862

STORJOHANN

Karl
Karla Dee
Lisa Dianne
Vicki Lynn

STORM

Alice b.1852
Cranson Perry
John "Gip" Milford b.1855
Wendy

STORRS

Damaris Clark b.1809

STORY

Pamelia b.1833

STOUFFER

Beverly Ellen
Carol Janet
Jack Alton

STOUT

Andrew
Edward b.1937
Henry Edward
Living
Mary Susan
Nellie M. b.1868
Roger Edwin
Roger N
Sarah

STOVER

Bessie Mae m.1921

STOW

Harriet Frary b.1806

STOWE

Alice b.1865
Alice b.1865
Bradley Spilker
Brenda Claire
Carroll Byron
David Anson
Denison Edward
Edward Bradley b.1896
Edward Bradley Jr.
Franklin B b.1868
Franklin B b.1869
Fraser Robert
Henry b.1870
Henry b.1870
Hester b.1867
Hester b.1867
Howard Denison Dr.
Lisa Diane
Michael Avery Twin
Richard Hall
Richard Wheeler Twin
William C b.1823
William C. b.1823

STOWELL

Aaron b.1785
Adelbert John b.1854
Albert David b.1855
Alice b.1881
Annette Augusta b.1861
Annie Genevieve Estella b.1892
Charlotte b.1832
Frances Emma b.1869
Frances Everett b.1858
Hattie b.1870
James Darwin b.1832
Jennie May b.1867
John D b.1829
Lavina b.1824
Mary Elvira Sarah b.1859
Nathaniel m.1902
Nina Belle b.1875
Sarah Ann b.1823

STOWERS

Alvin Almarion b.1905

STOWOSKI

Doris

STRACHER

Jocelyn
Kevin
Sydney

STRADER

Debra Jean
Fred Elisha b.1868
George H. m.1867
Georgia Louisa b.1874
Janet Lynn
Jon William
Lee Denison b.1869
Mabel Grace b.1878
Mary Jo
William Junior

STRAFACH

Sandra Marie

STRAHAN

Scott

STRAIGHT

Almira b.1874

STRANGE

Alice Elizabeth b.1908
Annie Evelyn b.1893
Charles Maxwell b.1895
Christopher b.1969
Cynthia "Cindy"
George
Howard Sheldon b.1900
Hugh Miner b.1889
Maxwell Graham
Robert William Jr.
Robert William (twin) b.1891
Ruth Ellen (twin) b.1891
Ruth Emma
Stephen
Susan
William Robert b.1862

STRATFORD

Doris May b.1922
Lawrence Henry b.1892
Mildred b.1916
Robert Lawrence b.1918
Ruby b.1892

STRATTON

Amy Marietta b.1849
Laura M b.1884
Mary Elizabeth b.1847
William Henry b.1845
William Warner b.1820


Surname List