Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Stevenson

Adrian D. Jr.
Charles Edward
Charlotte Lewis b.1902
Constance
Elizabeth Moore Sarvis b.1860
James Edwin b.1845
James Newton b.1817
Lalla Rook b.1904
Laurie b.1889
Nancy
Peurifoy b.1909
Philip H m.1923
Reina b.1914
Robert Twin
Rome R. b.1866
Sarah Lewis b.1905
William Twin

Steward

Alvin Devon
Alvin Devon Jr.
Lucretia b.1840
Mary A b.1823

Stewart

[Unknown] b.1804
[Unknown]
Abby Brown b.1805
Abby Jane b.1831
Ada Guild b.1861
Amanda H b.1827
Andrew b.1883
Andrew Emanuel b.1903
Anna b.1799
Anna D.
Anna Maria B b.1825
Apphia b.1795
Arnold Robinson b.1797
Arthur Daniel b.1863
Barbara b.1771
Benjamin
Bertha Winnifred b.1865
Betsey b.1780
Betsey b.1813
Carl Loyd b.1910
Caroline b.1811
Catherine
Charles Carroll b.1833
Charles E b.1846
Charles Joslyn b.1868
Clara Alberta b.1907
Clinton Brown b.1868
Cordelia B b.1845
Cynthia b.1812
Cyrus b.1792
Cyrus H b.1849
Daniel Brown b.1837
Daniel Brown b.1803
Doris Marie b.1905
Eddie B b.1862
Edward b.1774
Eli
Elizabeth b.1842
Elizabeth b.1793
Elizabeth b.1830
Ellen b.1847
Emeline b.1810
Emily b.1825
Erastus b.1807
Eunice b.1785
Fanny b.1809
Flora Catherine b.1850
Florence Gertrude b.1856
Frances Denison b.1866
Freda Maria b.1852
George Clifford b.1829
George P b.1848
George P. b.1786
George Pendleton
George Russell b.1881
George Washington b.1816
Harriet b.1816
Harriet H b.1821
Isaac Brown b.1792
Isabel b.1855
James Hudson b.1847
Jennie B b.1866
Jennie Octava b.1865
Jesse Lathrop b.1863
John
John A b.1868
John Wellington b.1836
Joseph b.1824
Joyce Pendleton
Julia A b.1835
Julianelia b.1859
Latham
Laura Wellesley
Lucretia T. b.1806
Luther B. b.1824
Mabel Heale b.1866
Mabel Heale (R) b.1866
Maida Bell b.1895
Maria A b.1818
Martha b.1854
Mary
Mary Donna b.1864
Mary Elizabeth
Milton Perry b.1827
Nancy b.1809
Nancy Falaitha b.1818
Naomi
Nathan b.1745
Nathan Jr. b.1769
Nathan W b.1843
Phebe b.1789
Phebe E b.1819
Priscilla b.1778
Priscilla (R) b.1778
Rachel Higley b.1873
Robert Olmsted b.1902
Rosella Elizabeth b.1850
Russell b.1849
Russell W b.1783
Sally b.1789
Samantha
Sarah L b.1844
Son b.1858
Verda b.1912
Wayne Lt. Col.
Wendy Comfield
Wilbert
William
William b.1821
William E b.1859
William Raymond b.1880

Stewnick

Ella Blanche b.1882

Stickle

Israel F

Stidham

Mary b.1868

Stiffles

Julia Agnes b.1838

Stiles

Bernice May b.1892
Dolly W. b.1903
Edna Jean b.1894
Franklin Lathrop b.1917
Franklin O b.1869
Ida Estella b.1854
May m.1916
Merilyn Jo
Peggy Lynette
Ruth Antoinette b.1900
Susan Rebecca
Wendy Ann

Stillinger

Ella Mae b.1884

Stillman

Alfred G. b.1848
Isabel Goodrich b.1876
M. Annette b.1859
Margaret b.1852
Mattie K. b.1867
Sarah b.1815
Sarah Brown b.1835
Sarah Elizabeth b.1872

Stills

Aidan-James Robert
Alaina Marie
James Carl
James Craig
Jay Richard
Kristin Joy
Robert Leo

Stilwell

Rocelia Emma b.1902

Stimson

Anna May b.1871

Stinson

Calvin Bolles b.1830
Daniel Phillip
Douglas
Ida Alice b.1856
Katelyn Brianne
Robert

Stirling

Nettie

Stites

Charles Buchannen b.1890
Dorman Clarence b.1913
Lourene Dorothy b.1914
Robert J.
Robert J.

Stith

Carolyn Hall
Mary Dent b.1856
Randolph (Randy)

Stitt

Anna Fredrika b.1850

Stock

Amanda P. b.1837
Brett Thomas
Mamie Leona
Thomas

Stockbridge

Kay Winifred
Robert Reed

Stocker

Monica Ann

Stockholm

Hetty b.1820

Stocking

Dimis T.

Stocks

Cora b.1889
Eva b.1891

Stockwell

O. Lester b.1879
Sally b.1779

Stoddard

Adeline b.1819
Asa William b.1790
Benjamin F. b.1792
Camelia b.1826
Caroline Louise
Dean Weaver b.1922
Eleanor Lucretia b.1810
Leona Vivian b.1904
Sila b.1807
William Albert b.1868

Stodder

Katie A

Stoffer

Mildred Marion b.1900

Stokes

Elsa Edith b.1889
Grace Irene
James Kenneth
Jill Elaine
Sarah M b.1810

Stoller

John R. b.1840

Stoltz

Emma b.1904

Stone

Albertine Maria b.1855
Alexander Hamilton b.1820
Allie b.1847
Alma Marie
Almeda b.1817
Augustus b.1871
Clifford Alonzo b.1890
Elizabeth Morehead b.1874
Fred
George LeLand b.1834
Hannah Rebecca b.1850
Harriet Fidelia b.1851
Hattie M. b.1858
Heather Allison
Helen b.1857
Heletta b.1857
John Bennett b.1827
John Hamilton b.1862
John Wesley b.1803
Kimberly Jane
Lester b.1849
Lizzie G. b.1846
Lloyd Lewis b.1918
Lucia Electa b.1822
Marreta
Martha N b.1852
Martha W b.1833
Mary E b.1847
Maynard Loren b.1861
Minnie E. b.1867
Myrle A b.1917
Orinda Marita b.1838
Oscar Ellsworth m.1895
Paige Byran b.1890
Reuben R b.1828
Robert Leroy
Robert Scott
Samantha F. b.1836
Silas Bennett b.1800
Silas Wheeler b.1824
Thomas Prentiss b.1836
William Arthur
William George b.1856
Winfrie Elsworth b.1900

Stonebraker

Anna Laura b.1896
Chester Jerome b.1903
Jerome b.1861
Maggie Lee b.1895

Stoneburner

Mark Roy
Theron William b.1883

Stoops

Wilbur

Stores

Cora H b.1862

Storjohann

Karl
Karla Dee
Lisa Dianne
Vicki Lynn

Storm

Alice b.1852
Cranson Perry
John "Gip" Milford b.1855
Wendy

Storrs

Damaris Clark b.1809

Story

Pamelia b.1833

Stouffer

Beverly Ellen
Carol Janet
Jack Alton

Stout

Andrew
Edward b.1937
Henry Edward
Living
Mary Susan
Nellie M. b.1868
Roger Edwin
Roger N
Sarah

Stover

Bessie Mae m.1921

Stow

Harriet Frary b.1806

Stowe

Alice b.1865
Alice b.1865
Bradley Spilker
Brenda Claire
Carroll Byron
David Anson
Denison Edward
Edward Bradley b.1896
Edward Bradley Jr.
Franklin B b.1868
Franklin B b.1869
Fraser Robert
Henry b.1870
Henry b.1870
Hester b.1867
Hester b.1867
Howard Denison Dr.
Lisa Diane
Michael Avery Twin
Richard Hall
Richard Wheeler Twin
William C b.1823
William C. b.1823

Stowell

Aaron b.1785
Adelbert John b.1854
Albert David b.1855
Alice b.1881
Annette Augusta b.1861
Annie Genevieve Estella b.1892
Charlotte b.1832
Frances Emma b.1869
Frances Everett b.1858
Hattie b.1870
James Darwin b.1832
Jennie May b.1867
John D b.1829
Lavina b.1824
Mary Elvira Sarah b.1859
Nathaniel m.1902
Nina Belle b.1875
Sarah Ann b.1823

Stowers

Alvin Almarion b.1905

Stowoski

Doris

Stracher

Jocelyn
Kevin
Sydney

Strader

Debra Jean
Fred Elisha b.1868
George H. m.1867
Georgia Louisa b.1874
Janet Lynn
Jon William
Lee Denison b.1869
Mabel Grace b.1878
Mary Jo
William Junior

Strafach

Sandra Marie

Strahan

Scott

Strange

Alice Elizabeth b.1908
Annie Evelyn b.1893
Charles Maxwell b.1895
Christopher b.1969
Cynthia "Cindy"
George
Howard Sheldon b.1900
Hugh Miner b.1889
Maxwell Graham
Robert William Jr.
Robert William (twin) b.1891
Ruth Ellen (twin) b.1891
Ruth Emma
Stephen
Susan
William Robert b.1862

Stratford

Doris May b.1922
Lawrence Henry b.1892
Mildred b.1916
Robert Lawrence b.1918
Ruby b.1892

Stratton

Amy Marietta b.1849
Laura M b.1884
Mary Elizabeth b.1847
William Henry b.1845
William Warner b.1820

Strauser

Cathy

Straw

Nellie May m.1906

Strawbridge

Francis Nelson

Strawn

Charles
Megan Dale
Rebecca Erin

Streby

Donald

Street

[Unknown] b.1852
Ruth May b.1901

Streeter

Abigail b.1883
Abigail J b.1885
Arminda M b.1852
Bernard A b.1906
Bernice Evelyn b.1905
Carleton b.1911
Lillian Caroline b.1855
Louis J b.1902
Maurice
Morris Newton b.1847
Peter James b.1824
Thomas S b.1823
Walda R b.1916

Strich

Alma b.1894

Strickland

Harriet B b.1852
Penny

Strickle

Helen McLean b.1893

Strode

George

Strong Dwight

Emily b.1840

Strong

[Unknown]
Abbie Caroline b.1816
Amasa Myron b.1849
Arthur Ernest b.1875
Charles Agustus b.1862
Dora Frances b.1886
Harriet Lindsey b.1879
Margaret b.1897
Marvin Albert Jr b.1908
Nancy Maria b.1826
Norman Burbank b.1896
Vonda Mae b.1930
William Bennett b.1933

Stroud

Barbara Jean
Benjamin Willis
Caleb Zachary
Carlton Dwight
Charles Howard
Cynthia Ann
Dale Everett
Dalene Ann
Dan Michael
Darlene Theodore
David Michael
Dawn Marie
Donald Leroy
Dwayne Alan
Francis Howder
Harry Elmo
Jonathan Daniel
Joshua Alan
Luella Mary b.1868
Morgan Henry
Rachel Kathryn
Shirley Marilyn
Vanetta Arnold
Virginia Faye

Stuart

Beulah b.1924
Calinda b.1761
Clara b.1873
Claude William b.1916
Dorothy Melvina b.1921
Edna
Elizabeth Verne
Ella b.1858
Flora b.1856
Flora (R) b.1856
Helen Margaret
Hyrum b.1933
Joseph Floyd b.1917
Lawrence Raymond b.1920
Lou b.1878
Mary b.1860
Mary Grace b.1935
Richard Floyd b.1938
Roscoe William b.1952
William Charles b.1895
William Joseph b.1958
William Nelson b.1831

Stubbs

Amanda
Geoffrey
Richard Lee
Sidney J.
Sidney J. Jr.

Stum

Lane R.

Stumbo

David
Harold
Ruby Ruth b.1912
Steven

Stump

Etta b.1899
Fred W. b.1856

Sturges

Allan b.1916
Edward C. b.1880

Sturm

Avery Elwin
Daniel b.1874
Frances Helen

Sturtevant

Emeline b.1821
Willard S. b.1809

Stustman

Debra

Stymets

Matthew Adam
Robert Lewis

Sublet

Carla Christine

Sublette

[Unknown]
Carla Christine

Suffel

Frank
Shumway

Sugg

Addie Mayberra b.1878
Aquilla E b.1876
Arrie b.1871
Bettie b.1869
Ethelred b.1835
Frances b.1875
James F b.1873
Mary Winifred b.1860
Pattie b.1867
Samuel E b.1865
Walter Lehman b.1883
Warnetta b.1884
William E b.1862

Suggs

Arthur b.1801

Suggs

Homer Kirby b.1925
William b.1805

Sujimo

Yuko

Sullivan

B. N. Jr.
Dora Marie b.1890
James Patrick
Jason James
John Anthony b.1944
John William m.1904
Katie b.1850
Marci Marie
Mary Josephine b.1886
Randy Jack
Tom J. m.1900
Victor Maynard

Summerlin

Linda Gail

Summers

Charles H D b.1858
Elizabeth b.1897
Faye Marie b.1895
Fred S b.1857
Harry Bailey b.1868
James Edward b.1854
James Harvey b.1830
Mary R. b.1806
Mary S b.1867
William E b.1853

Sumner

Abigail b.1845
Eliza Daily b.1827
Elliot Benjamin b.1834
Florence Annie b.1865
Harriet Ellen b.1836
John Stow b.1862
Julia Ann b.1863
Julia Et b.1913
Laura Ann b.1888
Lewis b.1871
Una b.1889
William b.1831
William Augustus b.1873

Sund

Carrie Teresa
Richard
Russel Earl

Sundheim

Elvena

Sundry

Antoinette Marie

Sunman

Gertrude b.1844
John Jr. b.1813

Surmas

Shami

Surrell

Benjamin m.1846
Charles b.1854
Mary E. b.1857
William b.1849

Sutherland

Lisa Louann
Marion m.1899

Sutley

Robert Charles
Steven Forrest
William Forrest

Sutton

Alice
Amelia b.1786
Anna A b.1868
Bertha Viola b.1877
Charles b.1783
Charles William b.1868
Dale Richard
Daniel b.1737
Deborah Jean
Elizabeth b.1788
Elouise
Francis Lincoln b.1919
George b.1781
Gregg Wilford
Harriet
Henry b.1791
Holly Jean
James b.1763
Jay Rudisill b.1895
Kimberly Rebecca
Laura Elizabeth
Leslie Kent b.1888
Marion b.1843
Mary b.1770
Nancy Lou
Richard b.1808
Robert A.
Steven James
Walter b.1872
Walter Jr.
William Francis
William Henry b.1781

Suydam

Eliza b.1846

Swaddle

Celestia Melinda b.1843

Swallow

Floyd Austin b.1899

Swan

Adam b.1788
Addie b.1844
Amos b.1745
Anna b.1783
Arthur Clifton b.1884
Asa b.1779
Betsey b.1780
Betsey b.1790
Betsey b.1782
Charles Grimmard b.1854
Courtland Palmer b.1818
Cynthia b.1787
Cyrus b.1793
Cyrus b.1780
Cyrus Wolcott b.1818
David Ansel b.1847
Diodate Lord b.1824
Diodate Lord Sr b.1799
Elias b.1795
Elizabeth b.1780
Esther b.1766
Eunice b.1765
Eunice b.1770
Flora Elbertine b.1866
Frances E. b.1861
Frank William Austin b.1827
Gayton Henry b.1859
George b.1750
George b.1776
George B. b.1855
George Douglass b.1852
George Franklin b.1819
George H. b.1838
George Wells b.1846
Georgia b.1845
Gilbert b.1756
Giles b.1793
Harriet b.1806
Harriet Palmer b.1810
Harriet Palmer b.1816
Hattie Eliza b.1889
Henry William b.1812
Hobart Estabrook b.1817
Hulbert b.1797
Hurlburt b.1773
Jabez b.1751
Jabez (R) b.1751
James b.1773
Jedediah b.1735
Jedediah b.1769
Jesse b.1737
Jesse b.1772
John (Twin) b.1778
Joshua b.1766
Leslie N b.1886
Lois b.1758
Lois b.1741
Louis Wakeman b.1870
Lucinda b.1765
Lucy b.1729
Lucy b.1781
Lucy b.1763
Lucy Adelaide b.1863
Lucy Ann b.1830
Lucy Victoria b.1856
Lucy Wheeler b.1802
Lunella I b.1881
Marcus E. b.1857
Martha Washington b.1848
Mary b.1775
Mary b.1744
Mary b.1757
Mary b.1787
Mary b.1744
Mary Cora b.1864
Mary Esther b.1820
Mary Jerusha b.1814
Mary M b.1810
Mary M b.1822
Mary V. b.1843
Miner b.1772
Nathaniel b.1709
Nathaniel b.1733
Nathaniel (Twin) b.1778
Noyes b.1796
Oliver b.1782
Peleg b.1761
Phebe Ann b.1814
Polly b.1775
Polly b.1784
Priscilla b.1783
Ralph Hibbard b.1879
Randall
Randall Roger
Rebecca b.1765
Rhoda Huntington b.1810
Robert b.1731
Robert b.1755
Robert Lyle
Roswell b.1778
Roswell Plamer b.1812
Rufus b.1781
Ruth b.1747
Ruth b.1743
S. Josephine b.1858
Sarah Ann b.1808
Stephen b.1772
Susan Cordelia b.1825
Susan Williams b.1852
Thomas b.1818
Thomas Wheeler b.1777
William b.1778
William L.
Ziba b.1767
Ziba b.1792

Swandale

Mary b.1852

Swanekamp

Bernard Frederick
Charles
Charles Peter
Mary Anne

Swanson

Huldah b.1862

Swart

Lydia b.1890

Swartout

Adella
Earl m.1911
Harold
Mildred
Pearl

Swartwood

Mary Ethel b.1881

Swartz

Abby Lynn
Audrey Helen
Bob m.1947
Brian Alan
Bruce Howard
Jacob Alan
Lindsay Marie
Russell b.1905

Swartzell

Clara Lucille b.1907
Forrest Alfred b.1919
Frank b.1888
Frank Maynard b.1913
Max Irwin b.1918

Sweet

[Unknown] b.1937
[Unknown] b.1939
Alice A b.1847
Amon D b.1861
Amy b.1747
Ann Eliza b.1837
Anna or Emma B. b.1856
Anson Avery b.1823
Charles m.1901
Charles E. b.1856
Charles Reynolds b.1854
Cinderilla b.1851
Clara L b.1876
Clarence b.1876
Clarence Hervey b.1819
Clarence Hubert b.1882
Clarissa b.1819
Cynthia Ann
Daniel Lee
Daniel Robert b.1865
David m.1844
Edna b.1872
Elden Franklin b.1854
Elisha B b.1837
Ella Frances b.1856
Elliott G b.1904
Emily Emmaline b.1829
Emma Patience b.1866
Ethel b.1875
Eva May b.1881
Flora Ella b.1859
Florence Rose b.1924
Frances E b.1835
Frank
Fred Earl b.1889
George M. b.1846
Grace Mary b.1881
Harry L b.1865
Harry Myron b.1882
Helen Jenet Nellie b.1844
Helen Lucetta b.1821
Helen Sophia b.1864
Helen Z. b.1855
Henry Morton b.1861
Homer Delois b.1826
Horace b.1796
Hubert David b.1880
Ina Lillian b.1867
Infant b.1891
Infant b.1866
Irena E b.1898
Job B b.1798
Job K b.1820
John Edson b.1832
John Franklin b.1882
John Jackson b.1863
John L b.1833
Laura b.1860
Leon Mace b.1880
Leroy Franklin b.1874
Lilla E b.1860
Lillian
Lorinda Marie "Linnie" b.1845
Louis D b.1863
Lucinda P b.1824
Lydia b.1802
M Maud Sherman b.1858
Mary b.1825
Mary Adaline b.1856
Mary B b.1858
Mary E. b.1860
Mary Mills b.1868
Maude R b.1885
Myron Henry b.1826
Nathan D. b.1849
Orla James b.1878
Owen b.1859
Phebe b.1826
Randall Edward
Reginald Cooper b.1901
Rufus b.1828
Sarah m.1860
Sarah Adeline b.1824
Sommer
Susan
Susan Jane
Sylvia E. b.1847
Warren Joseph b.1855
Wheaton Bostwick b.1828
William Avery b.1830
William Henry b.1852
William Henry Jr. b.1896
Winifred May b.1917
Zeta Ruth b.1887

Sweetland

Abigail b.1765

Swenson

Christine b.1852
Clarice b.1893

Swetland

Elmer L. b.1863

Swift

Eunice b.1753
Marion Frances
Ruth Caroline b.1895

Swim

Lucy Ann b.1906

Swinyard

Roswell Morris b.1897

Switzer

Cecile b.1897

Sydow

Mora Wilhelmina m.1907

Sykes

Barry Thomas
Clyde McCoy
Emily b.1811
Gary Frank
Phyllis Elizabeth
Shirley Evan

Sylvester

Beverly Ann b.1937
Jes
John E.
Maynard Earl b.1904

Symons

Arthur Eldridge b.1896
Arthur Eldridge
James Eaton
Margaret Louise
Thomas Garary

Sympson

Juanita Rose

Syndergaard

Emma Catherine b.1910

Synold

George M.

Szepansky

Kris

Taber

Azor b.1799
Azor (R) b.1799
Brian Andrew
John Bryan
John Michael
Julia Marvin b.1830
Mary b.1831
Paul b.1827
Sarah b.1839
Susan Edwards b.1834

Tabor

Julia Pauline b.1852
Sarah b.1829

Tacha

Diane Elaine

Taft

Betsey b.1785
Caroline Elizabeth b.1845
Emma Azarmy b.1857
Margaret Worthington b.1879

Taggart

Leon b.1900

Tahlheimer

Edna

Taillon

Michele E.

Taintor

Edward Morton b.1834
John Edward b.1836
Kate Fleming b.1845
Morton b.1812
Morton Avery b.1841

Tala

Elizabeth A m.1894

Talbert

Mary Ida b.1855
Sherri Lea

Talbot

Daniel Webster b.1853
Edith b.1860
Esther M b.1851
Fanny b.1816
Herbert b.1869
Jennett b.1857
Mary Elizabeth b.1858
Norman b.1820

Talboys

Hugh W b.1889
Maude Ann b.1884
Pearl A b.1882
William Edward b.1853

Talcott

Florence Hazen b.1881
Helen Hooker b.1884
John Butler b.1824

Talibee

Ray

Talley

[Unknown]
Lois Anita b.1916

Tallman

Lydia A. b.1847
Puella Eunice b.1870

Talmadge

Elisha b.1759

Tanner

Ambrose Olney b.1848
Charles b.1881
Dorcas Ann b.1845
J. Roger
Lucy b.1792
Lynn D. Jr.
Mary Elizabeth b.1842
Olney b.1820
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838
Susan Abby b.1854

Tappan

Charles Edward b.1878
Charles Ogden b.1831
Christopher Scott
Gary Francis
James Alson
Jared Anthony
Jason
Jeffrey Scott
Mary Alathea b.1864
Ogden Hewitt b.1860
Ruth Eleanor b.1868
Sarah Lucretia b.1873
William Leonard
William Thomas

Tarbell

Cora Vernetta b.1855
George Charles b.1849
Grove Kenney b.1857
Norris b.1825
Velma Charlotte b.1909

Tarpy

Maynard Evans b.1889
Roger Maynard b.1913
Ruth Louise b.1915

Tatcher

Willard Roscoe b.1872

Tate

Eleanor Agnes
Evelyn Gwyn b.1874
William Preston b.1903

Tattersall

Branda J.
Dennis A.
Gary
James b.1925
Minnie Florence
Peter
Sharon

Taub

Rachel Joy

Taylor

[Unknown] b.1820
;[Twin] b.1820
[Unknown] b.1829
(Rev) Elisha b.1791
Agnes b.1893
Alice
Alice b.1863
Allen Matteson b.1866
Althea b.1862
Anna
Anna Mary b.1895
Anne b.1892
Archer Biorn b.1890
Arthur Clay b.1844
Arthur Kenon b.1883
Arthur W. b.1878
Aurora b.1894
Beatrice b.1892
Betsey Ann b.1802
Betty Lou
Blanche H. b.1897
Brenda
Bruce
Carrie b.1882
Charles James
Charline Gay
Clarissa Marvin b.1806
Clark
Claud Ernest b.1862
Claude Joseph Harold b.1888
Cornelia Hudson
Debra
Donald Harris b.1920
Donald Harris Jr.
Donald Harris III
Edna b.1903
Eleanor b.1896
Electa S b.1821
Elisha b.1791
Elisha b.1851
Elizabeth Mary b.1900
Ester b.1904
Ethel b.1902
Frank b.1872
Franklyn Willis
Gail Ann
George L. b.1867
Harold
Harold Jr.
Harry E. b.1876
Henrietta b.1855
Henry Reyner
Herbert L b.1900
Herbert Leroy b.1874
Horace M. b.1873
Horatio b.1812
Isabelle May Wells b.1858
James Benson
James Edwyl
Janette b.1833
Jeffery Wayne
Jeffrey
Jennie
Jennie May b.1895
Jerome b.1857
Jesse
Jessie
Jessie May b.1868
John Haver Jr.
John Haver
John J. b.1907
John Michael
Julia
Julia b.1859
Julia b.1835
Karen
Kimberly Kay
Lance
Larae Ann
Lee
Lemuel b.1823
Lemuel b.1823
Lenora Pauline b.1905
Leonard E b.1897
Lish b.1852
Louisa Jane b.1849
Loundes b.1853
Lydia Matilda b.1825
Lynn Miner
Mara
Margaret Bloomfield b.1875
Margaret J. b.1855
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Jane b.1827
Matthew Wayne
Maud Lillian b.1889
Maxine Rosalie b.1926
Mehitable Hetty b.1874
Myssa Erin
Nellie
Nelly Edna b.1877
Nelson b.1804
Norman Gail
Paul
Pearl E. b.1887
Peres Miner b.1825
Polly Smith b.1792
Ralph Brecken
Rebecca
Rena B. b.1898
Reuben Wellington b.1842
Richard
Richard
Robert
Sarah b.1840
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sarah Jane
Sonya Gaye
W. Langworth b.1870
Wesley Jack b.1927
William B.
William Wellington b.1898
Willis Webb b.1880


Surname List