Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Searles

Barbara Ann
Benoni b.1771
Bernard D b.1815
Fanny b.1799
James Harvey b.1806
John M b.1769
Lucia b.1796
Mary Ann b.1795
Peggy Lee
Priscilla b.1804
William T b.1808
Zane Edward

Sears

Arthur b.1908
Arthur K b.1893
Arthur Kurtz b.1857
Catharine b.1857
Catherine
Chalkey C. b.1812
Chalkley C b.1857
Charles Hammond b.1845
Edgar A b.1895
Elizabeth O b.1846
Guli S b.1891
Hamon or Hammond b.1847
James Allison b.1913
James Towers b.1841
Josephus H b.1837
Josiah b.1839
Karla Kay
Levi L b.1887
Mary C b.1851
Mary S b.1889
Phoebe Lavinia b.1843
Sara Belle b.1917
Stephen Smith b.1884
William C b.1855

Seaton

Benjamin b.1824

Seaver

Elijah b.1807
Olive Maria b.1848

Sebastian

Emeline b.1870

Sebree

Edward
Noah Edward b.1886

Sechler

Russell

Seckman

Leo Donald

Seddon

Kenneth

Sedgley

Betty Ann
Betty Ann

Sedlak

Sara
Thomas

Sedwick

Cynthia Elizabeth

See

Mabel b.1882

Seekel

Abither b.1775

Seeley

Charles b.1879
Creta b.1898
Emeline
Emma Melissa b.1854
Erwin b.1894
Flora Adoline b.1858
Frank Alfred b.1859
George Nelson b.1864
Grove Bayard b.1861
Hattie b.1868
Horace Dwight b.1823
Mary Caroline b.1866

Seely

Eddy Lewis
Ethel Luella
Mary Ellen

Seeman

Emma b.1862

Segar

Abigail Brayton b.1834
Jane B b.1840
Jane B. b.1840
Waite T. b.1792

Segur

Hiram b.1831

Seibert

Benny
Cheryl
Juanita
Marcine

Seiler

Alma E b.1889

Seitz

William T b.1890

Self

Lauren Beth
Lawrence Allen (Larry)
Leroy M m.1901
Melbron
Scott Russell

Selkirk

George Bruce

Sellars

Addison C. b.1849
Charles b.1873

Sellers

Caroline b.1856
Floyd b.1913
Hiram
Ruth d.1981
Sarah Lee b.1879

Sellers,

Rifton Ersell Jr.

Sellew

Nancy b.1811

Sells

Herman

Selvy

Cade Leroy b.1887
Norma Dell
Pauline L. b.1919

Semans

Frances W.

Semlcher

Nancy m.1821

Semperger

Frank A.
Paul Frank

Semple Copeland

Mary b.1859

Senior

Diane
Marilyn
Mark
Richard

Senn

Mittie

Serbedzija

Emily

Seregi

Joseph Louis b.1918

Sergio

Stephen Thomas

Seridan

Mary Ann b.1846

Serra

Michael Louis

Serva

Doris

Service

Marcia Wright

Servoss

Celia B. b.1855
Charles J. b.1856
David b.1829
Earl B. b.1832
Elizabeth A. b.1860
Julia A. b.1862
Marianne Capron b.1858
Russell A. b.1853
Sarah b.1829
Willard S. b.1864

Serzl

Florence Amalia "Molly"
Renzo

Sessions

Mary Dunning b.1837

Sessler

Harry Elliott b.1926
Warren Martin b.1901

Sesson

John H.

Severance

Cephas Clesson b.1812
Charles Francis b.1848
Electa Losada b.1827
Harriet Ann b.1838
Henry Harrison b.1841
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Marea b.1843
Samuel Clesson b.1836

Severns

Margaret

Sevier

Vida Pearl b.1898

Seward

Ralph Nelson m.1901

Sewell

Bernie
Donald
Margaret

Sexton

James
Rose Elizabeth b.1860

Seyler

Kirsten Inga

Seymour

Beatrice Harriet b.1894
Charles E b.1847
Edward Porter b.1894
Florence Crosby b.1879
Herbert Elroy b.1863
John b.1872
Mary Frances b.1876
Nelson b.1820
Sophia E b.1839
Susan b.1891
Willis Taylor b.1851

Shader

Pamela J.

Shafer

April
Loretta b.1854

Shafey

Irene b.1904

Shaff

Joseph
Mary b.1834

Shaffer

Alene b.1921
Amelia b.1860
Casey
Clarence C. m.1916
Colleen Ann
Dave b.1840
Denice
Donald
Donald Leslie
Elaine Annette
Erlon Ross
George d.1998
George Clarence b.1917
Glenda
Helen Irene b.1916
Katherine
Kenneth Noel
Kriss Ross
Lynn Renee
Shane Casey
William
William

Shahan

Laura Leah

Shaifer

Elizabeth Girault b.1883

Shalloup

Anthony Lee b.1916
Teresa Alice b.1950

Shambaugh

David Edward b.1893
Eva Ann b.1891
Frances Amelia b.1889
John b.1888
Marguirite b.1895
Mary Effie b.1892
Samuel Recsler b.1859
Sunshine Grace b.1898

Shandler

[Unknown]

Shank

Betty Ann McMillan b.1930
Carolyn Mae Norrgard
Charles Prentice b.1937
Stewart Elwin b.1902

Shannon

Charles Noyes b.1869
Everett M. b.1908
George Frank b.1831
George Frank Jr. b.1866
George M. b.1847
John E.
Mary Louise b.1907
Sarah Eunice b.1872
W. H. b.1815

Shardt

Arthur b.1891

Sharp e

Hattie Bell b.1864

Sharp

Alonzo T. b.1834
Asenath b.1808
Emory F. b.1851
Euphasia Ann b.1839
Helen Grata b.1849
Henry M. b.1810
Jennie b.1843
Marcie
Mary Jerusha b.1835
Nellie C b.1863
Rupert Henry b.1845
Troy D. C. b.1860
Walter True b.1885

Sharpe

George Henry b.1836
Helen Elizabeth b.1869
Ichabod
Mary
William b.1880

Sharpsteen

Minnie L. b.1862

Shaul

Henry m.1873

Shaurman

Edwin b.1870
Emily Lucinda b.1834
Hannah Ellen b.1825
Isaac b.1798
Isaac (R) b.1798
Jane Elizabeth b.1827
Lulu b.1873
Marion b.1860
Milton William b.1838
Nancy Matilda b.1829
Susan b.1859
Willie b.1871

Shaver

Anna b.1846
Barrett Scott
Charles Troy Jr.
Duane b.1848
Harry b.1817
Helen b.1895
Juliette b.1844
Ryan Parmelee

Shaw

Ann r.1749
Ann Louise
Elena Aimee
Eunice b.1762
Francis Miner b.1897
George Henry b.1902
Georgiana Louise
Grace b.1750
Hannah b.1745
Henry b.1717
James b.1760
Janice Ann
Jeanne Frances
Kimberly Kay
Lillian b.1900
Mary b.1753
Mary Ann m.1893
Mary Ann m.1895
Mary Minor b.1757
Ory Phillippe b.1875
Paulina Frances b.1880
Rebecca b.1749
Renee Denise
Richard b.1755
Samuel
Sara Lee
Sarah b.1754
Sheldon Alvin b.1898
Stanley Miner

Shay

Gloria
Mildred

Shea

Victoria D.
Wanda Alice

Shear

Alverato b.1850

Shearer

Augusta Cornelin b.1843

Shearer

Brooke Russell
Charles A. b.1818
Charles Augustus b.1851
Diane L.
Frank Thomas b.1860
J. H. Dr. b.1824
Maria m.1847
Mary Elizabeth b.1848
Mildred Alice b.1899
Washington

Shearwood

Helen

Sheedon

Willard b.1853

Sheffer

Charlote b.1830

Sheffield Jr

Lee R b.1924

Sheffield

Celia A. b.1807
Charles Amos b.1857
Charles B b.1922
Eliza
Frederick Col b.1866
Frederick William Hotchkiss b.1825
Henry Hart b.1861
James Rockwell b.1864
Lee R b.1901
Lydia b.1796
Mary b.1826
Mary Polly b.1764
Peggy
Philip E b.1927

Sheldon

Barbara Jean b.1918
Charles B b.1856
Clinton Almon b.1892
Daniel b.1775
Donald
Ella m.1899
Harlow m.1888
Jennie May b.1867
John B. m.1884
John Horace
Kenneth b.1925
Leonard m.1901
Lillian Grace b.1887
Lloyd A. b.1888
Lucy b.1783
M. Elizabeth
Margret Francis b.1915
Mary E. Mrs. b.1847
Mary Ellen b.1839
Max F. b.1914

Shell

Catherine Fonda

Shellenberger

Harriet Corinne b.1910
Walter Jeremiah b.1882

Shellhorn

[Unknown] b.1849
[Unknown] b.1861
Flora V b.1858
John b.1830
Marcus M b.1853
Sarah Ellen b.1851

Shepard

Alexander Oliver b.1809
Alice Josaephine b.1866
Allena M. b.1867
America M b.1839
Amy b.1824
Calvin Alexander b.1841
Della b.1916
Frances Matilda b.1838
Golda Afton b.1914
Ira b.1780
Jennis b.1846
Julius Deralph b.1889
Julius Dee b.1920
Lucetta Casander b.1832
Maria b.1836
Naomi Cornelia b.1835
Olive
Thelma b.1918
William

Shepardson

Helen b.1837
Rachel Sophia b.1839
Sibyl Amanda b.1831

Shephard

Alice Martha b.1905
Calista b.1855
Chauncey Slayton b.1835
Marshall

Shepherd

Christopher Paul

Sheppard

Isabel Catherine b.1871
Marie b.1884
Robert Kimball b.1880
Ruth b.1900
Sarah F.

Shepperd

Nicole

sherman

Amaziah b.1821
Amos Henry b.1877
Bertha B b.1891
Bertha Emma b.1870
Carolyn White
Charles b.1820
D. Webster b.1839
Daisy Frances b.1891
Daniel b.1834
Elaine
Ezekiel William b.1854
Fred A b.1866
George Allen b.1849
Hannah Mumford b.1815
Harold Rexford b.1895
Harry W b.1884
John b.1859
Jonathan Burns
Leslie Gale
Linda Dianna
Lucie Rosella b.1849
Lydia W b.1853
M Maud b.1878
Mary Emma b.1870
Mary F. b.1835
Maudie b.1889
Michael
Minerva C. b.1812
Sarah Jane b.1805
Viola b.1857
Walter Cyrus m.1900
Walter L b.1860
William W.

Sherrie

Lou Charles
Lynn
Paul Jo.

Sherrill

Bertha
Constance
Constance Lorraine b.1909
Dorothy
Edwin Roberts b.1881
Edwin Roberts b.1912
Lorraine
Mable Allyn b.1919
Mary Adelaide
North Platte
Stella Edith
Stella Edith (R)

Sherrill, Jr.

North Platte

Sherwood

Chloe b.1860
John Tulloch
Roland A.

Shewman

Raphael W. b.1850

Shields

Cynthia

Shifflet

Carlene

Shiland

Julia A b.1848

Shinn

Horace m.1924

Shinnick

Charles S b.1868
Dr C C b.1842
Dr C C b.1842
George S b.1870

Shipley

Colleen
Thomas William b.1964

Shippy

Herbert L. b.1882
Herberta Lee b.1903
J. A.
Veldren Blanche b.1901

Shirley

Irv
Linda
Sue

Shively

Sarilda Jane b.1860

Shleicher

James F.
Joshua James
Nicole Katheryn

Shoaf

Ida Lucille b.1890

Shock

Kathryn Madaline b.1877

Shockman

Josephine Jacquemin b.1870

Shoemaker

Carl
Carlanne
Donna
Gerald
Grace Lee b.1879
Ida Jean
Jeff
Lillian Maxine b.1904
Loren Hazen
Neva Joyce b.1932
Robert b.1905
Rod
Sheila
Willie Truman
Zelda Gail

Shofner

Dorothy Anna b.1921

Shore

Nancy Kozak

Short

Fanny b.1853
Maude Bertha b.1885
Viola D. b.1856

Shortell

Allison
Brian
Cheryl
Donald James b.1928
Donna
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1964
Elizabeth
James
Jeffrey
John
John Whitney
Joseph
Katie
Kayla
Kelly
Kiley
Lauren
Lisa
Lisa
Mary Anne
Matthew Francis b.1898
Matthew Francis IV
Matthew Francis III
Matthew Francis Jr.
Michael
Moira
Patrick
Robert
Robert William
Rosemary Grace
Ruth Marie b.1924
Steven
Susan
William
William

Shourds

Eunice Louise b.1850
Henry b.1855
Idella b.1853
Job Gray b.1804
Julia b.1845
Luther K. b.1848
Olive L. b.1847

Shouse

Florence Marie

Show

Jane m.1850

Showalter

Beverly

Showerman

Puella b.1816

Showermen

Fred m.1911

Shows

Ruth m.1920

Shrive

George Grant b.1865
John George b.1830
Lillian Worth b.1893
Margaret Burke b.1864
William Glenn b.1862

Shrob

William Eugene

Shrock

William Henry Harrison b.1840

Shuart

Allyson Elizabeth
Eric

Shuck

June Roberta b.1921

Shue

Avery b.1828
Ira T. b.1824
John b.1793
Mary b.1826

Shuey

Carol Frances b.1904
Homer Avery b.1906
Rebekah Margaret
William Albert b.1877

Shufelt

Byron Dale
Karen Kay

Shugart

Sarah B. b.1861

Shugrue

Charles E. b.1895

Shulhoff

Barbara Colllison

Shull

Lucretia b.1806
Maud b.1872

Shultz

Charles Julius b.1865
Edward b.1867
Timothy George
William Julius m.1863

Shulz

Carrell Jean
Kathleen Ann
Lydia b.1904

Shumaker

John

Shumway

Anna b.1870
Clara b.1856
Lucia b.1872
Romanzo Greeley b.1832

Shurtleff

Susan b.1809

Shurtliff

Abba m.1860

Sias

Margaret Melissa b.1900

Sibley

Charles H. b.1830

Sicely

Sylvia Mae b.1916

Sidan

Shirley

Siden

Douglas Leroy

Sidlow

Mary Ann b.1850

Sidwell

Alice Loraine
Charles Walter b.1911
Eugene Charles
Helen Joy
Myrtle Blanche

Siebenmann

Fred b.1869
Wallace b.1906

Siebers

Linda

Sieferman

Harriet

Siegel

Gloria

Sieke

Herbert

Siems

Theodore Roosevelt b.1902

Sigler

Ruth

Sigmon

Kenneth

Sikes

Arthur Young Palmer b.1848
D. L. b.1816

Silen

Edith Ann
Nathan
Ruth Ellen
Stephen Michael
Theodore Robert

Siller

Mary Alice m.1962

Silliman

Lydia b.1800

Silvaggio

David
Lisa Beth
Mark Francis
Phillip

Silverman

Joe

Silvernail

Catharine Valerie b.1837
Conrad Peter b.1810
Elizabeth b.1805
Harriet Adelia b.1842
Harvey Jacob b.1841
Lucinda E. b.1832
Mary Jane b.1839

Silvernale

Margaret Hannah b.1822

Simcox

Mary H. b.1868

Simenson

Esther Mildred

Simkins

Jane Alma b.1818

Simmons

Adelaide b.1845
Arthur Aborn b.1875
Beverly
Beverly Beth
Bradley Wayne
Caroline b.1825
Claude L. b.1902
Darrell
Deanne Sheryl
Edna b.1921
Elizabeth Mae
Floyd b.1880
Garmon
Jack Marlowe b.1923
James Darrell
Jimmy Darrell
Kathleen Deanne
Kelly James
Lavere b.1904
Leola
Lois (Benjamin) b.1784
Lydia Priscella b.1867
Mary Jane b.1822
Robert Duane
Roger Jr.
Roger III
Ruth A.
Ryan Shay
Sean Patrick
Tineshia D.

Simmonson

Bernice

Simon

Daniel
Karen Joyce

Simonds

Connie May b.1879

Simons

Jennie Lois Keziah b.1874

Simpson

Carl George
Carlotta b.1884
Charles Edward b.1849
Charles Perry b.1889
Cynthia L.
Dowe Frederick b.1895
George Edwin b.1879
Hazel Ida b.1892
Helen Josephine b.1890
James b.1863
John b.1798
Lillar M. b.1885
Margaret H.

Sims

Albert Gladstone
Alice b.1906
Benjamin
Chad Everett
Clhristopher Albert
Colin James
Courtney
Edward
Edward Wesley
Florence b.1915
James b.1885
James Milton b.1910
Jan
Janice Gertrude
Jennifer Emily
Jody Ruth
Kelly Megan
Laura
Linda
Marjorie Joanne b.1949
Marjorie Ruth
Mary Jo
Mathew Edward
Nancy Averill
Tanny Lorraine
William James

Simson

Edwin Louis b.1857

Sinclair

Francis J b.1917
Harry LaVern b.1919
Henry Allen b.1856
Thomas William b.1866
Thomas Wilbur b.1921
William Allen b.1892

Sineath

Mary Elizabeth

Singer

Mildred Cecil b.1903
Wanda Marie b.1895

Singleton

Brittany Singleton
Neal
Patrick

Sinn

Dana Kay
Jane Ellen
John Alan
Kathleen Sue
Leo Lavern "Lefty" b.1923
Nathan Blake
Nicholas Lee
Rebecca Ann b.1947
Richard Leo

Siocum

Lester

Sipherd

Ella Clementine b.1852

Siple

Robert b.1850

Sirianne

Mark N.
Raymond Jr.

Sisler

Allen b.1882
Henry B. b.1856

Sisson

Abel Eugene b.1850
Anna b.1861
Charles
Charles C b.1831
Charles C b.1839
Charles Gilbert b.1807
Charles Gilbert (R) b.1807
Eva b.1876
Ida M. b.1866
Jennie
Joseph Dews b.1871
Mary Alena b.1873
Nellie Elizabeth b.1890
Uriah Saunders b.1821

Sistek

Joseph b.1889

Sitler

Infant b.1909
Park Armond b.1887

Sivalee

Bertha

Siver

Alice b.1867
Edward b.1844
Florence b.1869

Sivers

Margaret b.1803

Siviwright

Beverly Diane
Cory Ryan
Donald
James Donald

Sizer

Emily Louisa b.1829

Skaggs

Gladys

Skeele

Fannie b.1805

Skelley

Carol Ann

Skiff

Anna b.1796
Anna (R) b.1796

Skillman

Lewis Thomas b.1877
Lottie Amy b.1874
Thomas Warren b.1851

Skinner

[Unknown]
Ernest Gordon
Gurdon Grant b.1883
Gurdon Grant b.1883
Henry Colburn b.1854
Henry Colburn b.1854
Jane b.1791
Jeanette
John
Louisa b.1860
Marian b.1889
Marian b.1889
Mildred b.1882
Nancy Elizabeth
Pamela Jane
Ralston
Samuel Wiggins

Skipper

Ada Mabel b.1904
Wayford E.

Skoczenski

Brian

Skonie

Brenda Jean
Deborah Lee
Warren John

Skurek

Karen Ann

Skuse

[Unknown] b.1856

Slack

Fanny b.1794
Jeffrey A.
Jessica Lee
Lucy b.1783
Megan Elizabeth
Sabra b.1789
Samantha Jean

Slater

Agnes Catherine b.1874
John Ransford b.1855
Mary b.1830

Slaterbeck

Andrew Forrest

Slayen

Howard Theol
Matthew Drake
Samuel William

Slaymaker

(Male Infant b.1922
Earlene Frances b.1919
James Howard b.1912
Vernon Waring b.1913
Walter Waring b.1886

Slibsager

Michael Allen

Sloan

[Unknown] b.1867
Alanson A. b.1812
Alexander A. b.1838
Almira Ann b.1862
Alvin T. b.1850
Amos Clinton b.1869
Arthur Burton b.1876
Charles C. b.1833
Clarinda Jane b.1860
Clinton b.1842
Deloris Maxine
Emma Lou b.1868
Horatio Catline b.1836
Josephine b.1852
Melissa Ardel b.1858
Russell Franklin b.1865
Samuel b.1846
Siba Zella b.1893

Sloane

Elizabeth b.1850

Sloat

Katharine b.1883

Slocum

Ann Elizabeth b.1847
Beulah Ione
Bradley Allan (twin)
Carol Marjorie
Caroline b.1814
Cecil Orvin b.1896
Chester Orin b.1893
Debra
Eloise Blanche b.1910
Emerson Orin b.1862
Ethel May b.1892
Gregory Evan (twin)
Hazel Lucinda b.1903
Horace b.1843
Howard Emerson b.1914
Irena b.1872
Jesse Babcock b.1823
Lemuel b.1787
Lucy b.1797
Lucy Ursula b.1846
Lucy Ursula (R) b.1846
Mary Frances b.1874
Mary Ida b.1848
Roger Kent
Sarah b.1806
Sarah Koleen
Stuart Kent
William b.1820
William Israel b.1853

Sloss

Mary Jane m.1911

Slosson

Electa Marana b.1837
Franklin b.1847
Joseph Avery b.1832
Martin b.1803
Mary Ann Avery b.1839
Russell Henry b.1834
Sarah Ann b.1843

Slough

William

Slyke

Arthur Clinton Van b.1880

Smack

Mary Elizabeth b.1865

Small

Meribah b.1867
Susan Mathilda b.1894

Smalley

Alan Leroy
Andrew Leroy
Ardys Leroy b.1910
Cael Joseph
Cameron Ray
Charles Robert b.1938
Charlotte Louise
Clara Alta b.1875
Clint Robert
Connor Reid
Dian Kay
Frank Harrison b.1888
Gayla Jean
Lisa Jo
Lyman Orlando b.1849
Minnie May Or Mae b.1878
Paula Marie
Ralph B b.1890
Ray b.1881
Rosa Allene b.1874
Shirley Ann
Stephen Leroy
Susan Jayne

Smart

Gale b.1892
Jane Miner b.1918

Smead

Hazel Benita b.1890
Sophia b.1794

Smedley

Alan Thurgood b.1934

Smiley

Edith m.1900
Helen May b.1870

Smit

Karen Rae

Smith

[Unknown] b.1845
[Unknown] b.1896
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abigail b.1783
Abigail b.1785
Abraham b.1865
Adam Joseph
Addie b.1873
Addie
Albert
Albert Hatcher m.1894
Alburt J.
Alexander B b.1887
Alexis Tara
Alfred Thorton b.1868
Alice M b.1872
Alice Rosealtha b.1853
Allen Breed b.1896
Allison Dianne
Alzora May
Amanda b.1823
Amanda Leigh
Amant Roseltha b.1833
Amy
Andrea
Andrew Jackson b.1854
Andrew Jay b.1888
Ann Brown b.1856
Ann Ida b.1818
Anna b.1758
Annie
Annie Ellena b.1872
Arimethea b.1767
Arthur James b.1874
Arthur Park b.1868
Audrey Lucille b.1911
Benjamin F.
Benjamin Franklin b.1875
Bertha
Beth Ann
Bethea b.1907
Betsey m.1803
Billy Jo
Bion William b.1922
Brandon Corey
Brantley
Brantley Jr.
Brookie
Brooks
Bryan Alan Day
Bryant Ingham b.1889
Byron Ludwell b.1894
Caleb Mathew
Caleb Penfield
Calvin Douglas
Carol Courtney
Caroline b.1812
Cassie Estelle
Charles b.1858
Charles
Charles b.1870
Charles Bryon
Charles Henry b.1826
Charles Hewitt b.1871
Charles Hewett b.1790
Charles M. b.1840
Charles Richardson b.1847
Charlotte b.1876
Charlotte Margaret b.1872
Charlotte R b.1816
Charmion Carol
Chester m.1831
Child b.1869
Christi Alice
Cindy Gay
Clara Belle b.1874
Clara Maggie
Clarence Carson b.1855
Claude
Clinton
Clove
Constance m.1938
Cora E b.1836
Corrinne b.1820
Cynthia Ann b.1832
Cyrus b.1824
Daisy b.1926
Dale Desmond b.1914
Daniel A b.1900
Daniel Hermons
David Elwood
Dean Cady b.1930
Deana
Debora b.1767
Debrah b.1807
Deidra Doris
Delano Thomas b.1830
Denton A. b.1847
Derek Clegg
Desire Davis b.1769
Donald Floyd b.1919
Donald Graydon b.1910
Donald M b.1918
Dorothy Jane b.1922
Dwight b.1848
Eastman b.1897
Ebenezer G b.1837
Edgarton John b.1845
Edilda Phoebe b.1821
Edna Bell b.1867
Edna Frances b.1884
Edward P. m.1863
Eleanor Hathaway
Eleanor Lamoine b.1857
Eleazer b.1762
Elias b.1769
Elijah Herman b.1891
Elisha D. b.1798
Eliza b.1800
Elizabeth b.1790
Elizabeth b.1733
Elizabeth b.1818
Elizabeth b.1823
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Betty
Elizabeth Bond
Elizabeth Christian
Elizabeth Harriet b.1838
Elizabeth Jean
Elizah
Ella
Ella Mae b.1927
Ella Townsend b.1880
Ellen Janet b.1838
Ellen Ross
Elmina Roselthea b.1840
Elmira Submit b.1818
Elsie Fannie b.1896
Elton Lee m.1916
Emeranda Lydia (twin) b.1831
Emerausa Aurelia (twin) b.1831
Emily Rose
Emma b.1838
Emma Antoinette b.1850
Emma D. b.1862
Enoch b.1800
Erasmus Darwin b.1806
Erasmus Darwin b.1852
Ethel May b.1892
Eugene S.
Eunice b.1803
Eunice Mina b.1870
Evalina Maria b.1842
Evelyn b.1866
Fairzina b.1877
Faithlyn Jade
Flossie Luella b.1903
Frances Eliza b.1859
Frances Harriet b.1831
Francis Judson b.1891
Frank
Frank E b.1861
Frank M.
Frank P b.1852
Franklin Artell b.1902
Fred Burnett b.1862
Frederic Leroy b.1891
Frederick Eugene b.1857
Gairda Ann
Gary Holton Jr.
George D.
George Denison b.1835
George Elliott Dewey b.1890
George Henry b.1833
George M b.1842
George P. b.1851
George Robert
Georgia Ann
Gerald Dean b.1950
Gerrit m.1818
Gertrude Almina b.1888
Gertrude D b.1871
Giles Sanford b.1810
Gladys
Glen Tull
Grace b.1827
Grace Elsie
Grace Jane b.1877
Gregory Randall
Gurtrie Burta b.1902
Harold b.1902
Harriet Helen b.1809
Harriet Pearl b.1876
Hazel
Hazen D b.1902
Helen b.1925
Helen Adell b.1865
Henderson b.1869
Hillyer Seaborn
Hillyer Stephen
Hope
Howard
Howard Perry m.1887
Hubbard b.1776
Hugh Rodney
Ida Augusta b.1860
Irene
Irma
Isabella B. b.1858
Jacob b.1821
Jacob Tyler
James Benjamin
James Edward
James Munroe b.1848
James Munroe b.1853
James R b.1836
James R.
Jane b.1810
Jane Amanda b.1820
Jane Ann b.1832
Janice Rae
Jeanette b.1861
Jeanna Louise
Jeannie
Jeffrey Jr.
Jeffrey III
Jeffrey Brooks
Jennie M b.1856
Jeremiah Addam
Jerome Hazen b.1936
Jerry
Jessie Maud b.1886
John m.1867
John Dr. b.1775
John
John m.1747
John Jr. b.1875
John b.1748
John Randall
John Sayles m.1842
Joseph b.1846
Joseph Jr. b.1795
Joseph Elisha Harmon b.1845
Joseph W. b.1869
Josephine
Judy
Julia Amy b.1828
Julia Henrietta b.1842
Julia Josephine b.1886
Julie Ann
Kaleigh Nicole
Karen Laurene
Katherine b.1900
Katherine b.1811
Katherine Leigh
Kathleen Rowley b.1907
Kenneth Fuller b.1888
Kimberly Kerr
Lawrence J.
Leonard
Lesley Jan
Leslie Beth
Leslie Erin
Leslie Roy b.1894
Letta b.1861
Letta E b.1884
Lewis b.1832
Lillian Clarke b.1859
Linda Lee
Lion Verner
Lisa Ann
Lorena Belle b.1868
Lori Ann
Louisa A. b.1805
Lovina b.1885
Lucas Elliot
Lucille Yvonne
Lucinda Lee
Lucy
Lydia b.1827
Lydia Constance b.1890
Lynn Allyson
Mabel Ann b.1884
Mabel Young b.1857
Magdalen
Malcolm Holmes Jr.
Marcus O. b.1824
Margaret
Maria Ida b.1867
Maria L b.1842
Maria Stanton b.1873
Marian b.1927
Marion b.1873
Marion Frances b.1841
Mark Allen
Mark E b.1870
Marredith Elaine
Martha Ann
Martha May b.1869
Martin Brooks
Martin Brooks III
Martin Fanning (twin)
Mary b.1799
Mary b.1846
Mary Adell b.1855
Mary Elizabeth b.1860
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth b.1907
Mary Emma b.1839
Mary Esther b.1831
Mary Isabel
Mary K.
Mary Katherine
Mary Maria b.1837
Mary Rebecca b.1830
Mary S. b.1817
Matilda Louise b.1846
Matthew Burgess (twin)
Matthew James
Maude Millicent b.1882
Melanie Lee
Melba b.1905
Merle b.1902
Mildred Adele b.1897
Mildred Beatrice b.1899
Mildred Fuller b.1890
Minnie b.1863
Minnie (R) b.1863
Minnie Adette b.1866
Morean Delanean b.1843
Mozelle
Myles Timothy
Nancy Emeline b.1821
Nancy H b.1806
Nancy Louise
Nathan J. b.1804
Nathan Trumbull b.1844
Nathaniel b.1803
Nathaniel Denison
Nathaniel King b.1838
Nellie
Nelson
Neva Shirley (Twin)
Norma Fern (Twin) b.1920
Norman F. b.1831
Olive Charlotte b.1852
Oliver Gold b.1835
Oliver Thomas
Orin b.1816
Pamela
Parley Franklin b.1877
Patricia Ann b.1937
Patricia Marie
Paul
Paul Avery b.1901
Paul Edson b.1897
Paul Eugene
Pauline b.1943
Pearl Louise
Philena S. b.1845
Philip Lathrop b.1895
R, Leroy
Ralph d.1946
Ralph D b.1878
Randall Brown b.1878
Randall Chilson
Raymond Avery b.1886
Raymond Cyrus (twin) b.1907
Rebecca Lynn
Reed Artell b.1930
Rex b.1904
Richard
Richard Delos b.1827
Richard Stanley
Robert b.1800
Robert
Robert Eugene b.1939
Robert Ludwell b.1920
Rodney
Rodney Holmes
Romena E b.1891
Rosemarie
Ross Esmond b.1883
Rowley Street b.1874
Roy b.1877
Roy Dudley
Royal H b.1893
Ruie Caroline (twin)
Ruth
Ruth Fuller b.1891
Sally Josephine
Samuel b.1815
Samuel b.1833
Samuel J.
Samuel Ross
Samuel Shunk Jr. m.1896
Sarah b.1725
Sarah b.1835
Sarah b.1764
Sarah b.1866
Sarah b.1826
Sarah Ann b.1818
Sarah Aurella b.1848
Sarah Bodine E. b.1900
Sarah Hannah b.1838
Sarah J. m.1919
Scott Edward
Seneca b.1807
Sharron S.
Sheri Lynn
Sherry Katherine
Sherwin Tilden
Shirley Mae m.1960
Sidney Layton
Sidney Wilbur b.1870
Silas M. b.1859
Skyler
Socrates b.1801
Solomon b.1805
Solomon b.1814
Son b.1859
Son b.1860
Squire b.1799
St. Clair b.1779
Stanley Clegg
Stella Blanche d.1931
Stephen Palmer b.1837
Steve
Steve b.1957
Steven Arthur
Taylor Kathleen
Temperance b.1748
Terri
Thelma b.1903
Thelma Dolores
Theodore White b.1869
Theodosia Carrie m.1890
Thomas
Thomas b.1815
Thomas William
Timothy b.1834
Tracy Avery b.1861
Urial b.1800
Urial Jr. b.1832
Valerie Renee
Verna Jean
Victor b.1897
Victor Floyd b.1891
Victor William
Victoria Leigh
Vikki Renee
Vincent M b.1834
Viola b.1862
Virgil Leroy
Vivian Mahala b.1891
Walter Avery
Walter Ernest b.1873
Warren b.1858
Wellington C b.1896
Wesley
Wilfred
William b.1930
William b.1807
William b.1805
William Clifford
Zachary Philip
Zada Laura b.1890
Zerah b.1840


Surname List