Descendants of Ephraim Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


SCOTT, JR.

Clement b.1914

SCOVILL

Edie

SCOVILLE

Lucetta b.1800
Lucy b.1865

SCRIBNER

Anna Lockwood b.1845
Charles Roger b.1846
Edward b.1813
Edward Allen b.1853
Gertrude E. b.1841
Maria Louisa b.1842
Matilda Schuyler b.1849
Rogers b.1856
Susan Brown b.1858

SCRIPTER

Bertha

SCULCO

Peter Keyes
Sarah Jane
Thomas Peter

SEABOLT

[Unknown] b.1775

SEAGE

Adelaide Lockwood b.1869

SEAGER

Alice J b.1870

SEAL

Betty Lavone b.1926
Eugene Earl b.1928
Joseph Foster b.1900

SEALEY

Alice Charlotte b.1862

SEAMAN

Edward Milo Jr. m.1920
Frederick m.1790
Marguerite

SEAMANS

Mabel E. b.1912
William H. b.1885

SEAMON

Katherine Marie
Steven Edward
William Edward

SEAMONS

Eden b.1820
Sara b.1856

SEANZILLO

Anita

SEAQUIST

Roy

SEARL

Ira Lyman b.1792
Lindeniah b.1782
Miner b.1770
Sarah b.1784

SEARLE

Abigail b.1816
Abigail Atwood b.1771
Alice b.1851
Alice b.1842
Angela Jane b.1847
B. W.
Catherine Scott b.1829
Charles b.1912
Charles Alden b.1937
Charles Alfred b.1856
Clara Carlton b.1839
Clarissa b.1793
Clarissa b.1827
Constant b.1728
Constant b.1756
Constant Jr b.1759
Constant III b.1796
Corrington Wheeler b.1796
Daniel b.1797
Davis Dimock b.1836
Duane
Eliphal b.1804
Elizabeth b.1757
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth b.1831
Elizabeth Thurston b.1811
Ella b.1846
Eunice b.1802
Eunice b.1907
Fanny Cary b.1844
George
George
George b.1904
George Dennison b.1819
Hannah b.1754
Hannah b.1782
Helen Alice b.1906
Henry Luther b.1786
Isaac Wheeler b.1813
James b.1823
James b.1769
Jane b.1816
Jenny Line
John b.1795
John b.1838
John R. b.1825
Joseph
Josephine b.1840
Katharine Elizabeth b.1838
Kittie b.1848
Kittie (R) b.1848
Latham b.1806
Leo (twin) b.1900
Leonard Jr. b.1850
Leonard Jr. (R) b.1850
Leonard b.1808
Lois b.1794
Lucy b.1782
Lucy b.1842
Lufanny b.1792
Lydia b.1861
Martha M. b.1835
Mary b.1833
Mary Luen b.1826
Mehitable b.1802
Milton b.1804
Miner b.1774
Moses Thurston b.1813
Nabby b.1779
Nancy b.1808
Nancy Amelia b.1827
Philena
Philena Frink b.1841
Polly b.1789
Rasalus b.1812
Robert b.1773
Robert Miner b.1830
Roger b.1762
Ruth b.1765
Ruth Gore b.1832
Sarah d.1866
Sarah b.1768
Voltaire b.1810
William b.1751
William (R) b.1751
William b.1849
William (twin) b.1900
William b.1776
William Dennison

SEARLES

Barbara Ann
Benoni b.1771
Bernard D b.1815
Fanny b.1799
James Harvey b.1806
John M b.1769
Lucia b.1796
Mary Ann b.1795
Peggy Lee
Priscilla b.1804
William T b.1808
Zane Edward

SEARS

Arthur b.1908
Arthur K b.1893
Arthur Kurtz b.1857
Catharine b.1857
Catherine
Chalkey C. b.1812
Chalkley C b.1857
Charles Hammond b.1845
Edgar A b.1895
Elizabeth O b.1846
Guli S b.1891
Hamon or Hammond b.1847
James Allison b.1913
James Towers b.1841
Josephus H b.1837
Josiah b.1839
Karla Kay
Levi L b.1887
Mary C b.1851
Mary S b.1889
Phoebe Lavinia b.1843
Sara Belle b.1917
Stephen Smith b.1884
William C b.1855

SEATON

Benjamin b.1824

SEAVER

Elijah b.1807
Olive Maria b.1848

SEBASTIAN

Emma C. b.1870

SEBREE

Edward
Noah Edward b.1886

SECHLER

Russell

SECKMAN

Leo Donald

SEDDON

Kenneth

SEDGLEY

Betty Ann
Betty Ann

SEDLAK

Sara
Thomas

SEDWICK

Cynthia Elizabeth

SEE

Mabel b.1882

SEEKEL

Abither b.1775

SEELEY

Charles b.1879
Creta b.1898
Emeline
Emma Melissa b.1854
Erwin b.1894
Flora Adoline b.1858
Frank Alfred b.1859
George Nelson b.1864
Grove Bayard b.1861
Hattie b.1868
Horace Dwight b.1823
Mary Caroline b.1866

SEELY

Eddy Lewis
Ethel Luella
Mary Ellen

SEEMAN

Arthur L b.1889
Emma b.1862
John Ward b.1920
Laurie Beth
Lucas A.
Mery Clare

SEGAR

Abigail Brayton b.1834
Jane B b.1840
Jane B. b.1840
Waite T. b.1792

SEGUR

Hiram b.1831

SEIBERT

Benny
Cheryl
Juanita
Marcine

SEILER

Alma E b.1889
Mary b.1834

SEITZ

William T b.1890

SELF

Lauren Beth
Lawrence Allen (Larry)
Leroy M m.1901
Melbron
Scott Russell

SELKIRK

George Bruce

SELLARS

Addison C. b.1849
Charles b.1873

SELLERS

Caroline b.1856
Floyd b.1913
Hiram
Ruth d.1981
Sarah Lee b.1879

SELLERS,

Rifton Ersell Jr.

SELLEW

Nancy b.1811

SELLS

Herman

SELVY

Cade Leroy b.1887
Norma Dell
Pauline L. b.1919

SEMANS

Frances W.

SEMLCHER

Nancy m.1821

SEMPERGER

Frank A.
Paul Frank

SEMPLE COPELAND

Mary b.1859

SENIOR

Diane
Marilyn
Mark
Richard

SENN

Mittie

SERBEDZIJA

Emily

SEREGI

Joseph Louis b.1918

SERGIO

Stephen Thomas

SERIDAN

Mary Ann b.1846

SERRA

Michael Louis

SERVA

Doris

SERVEY

Sarah b.1845

SERVICE

Marcia Wright

SERVOSS

Celia B. b.1855
Charles J. b.1856
David b.1829
Earl B. b.1832
Elizabeth A. b.1860
Julia A. b.1862
Marianne Capron b.1858
Russell A. b.1853
Sarah b.1829
Willard S. b.1864

SERZL

Florence Amalia "Molly"
Renzo

SESSIONS

Mary Dunning b.1837

SESSLER

Harry Elliott b.1926
Warren Martin b.1901

SESSON

John H.

SEVERANCE

Cephas Clesson b.1812
Charles Francis b.1848
Electa Losada b.1827
Harriet Ann b.1838
Henry Harrison b.1841
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Marea b.1843
Samuel Clesson b.1836

SEVERNS

Margaret

SEVIER

Vida Pearl b.1898

SEWARD

Ethel b.1916
Janet b.1937
Lynn b.1906
Marion b.1908
Ralph Nelson b.1878
Robert G b.1940

SEWELL

Bernie
Donald
Margaret

SEXTON

James
Rose Elizabeth b.1860

SEYLER

Kirsten Inga

SEYMOUR

Beatrice Harriet b.1894
Charles E b.1847
Edward Porter b.1894
Florence Crosby b.1879
Herbert Elroy b.1863
John b.1872
Mary Frances b.1876
Nelson b.1820
Sophia E b.1839
Susan b.1891
Willis Taylor b.1851

SHACKELFORD

Hazel Jane b.1905

SHADER

Pamela J.

SHAFER

April
Loretta b.1854

SHAFEY

Irene b.1904

SHAFF

Joseph
Mary b.1834

SHAFFER

Alene b.1921
Amelia b.1860
Casey
Clarence C. m.1916
Colleen Ann
Dave b.1840
Denice
Donald
Donald Leslie
Elaine Annette
Erlon Ross
George d.1998
George Clarence b.1917
Glenda
Helen Irene b.1916
Katherine
Kenneth Noel
Kriss Ross
Lynn Renee
Shane Casey
William
William

SHAHAN

Laura Leah

SHAIFER

Elizabeth Girault b.1883

SHALLOUP

Anthony Lee b.1916
Teresa Alice b.1950

SHAMBAUGH

David Edward b.1893
Eva Ann b.1891
Frances Amelia b.1889
John b.1888
Marguirite b.1895
Mary Effie b.1892
Samuel Recsler b.1859
Sunshine Grace b.1898

SHANDLER

[Unknown]

SHANK

Betty Ann McMillan b.1930
Carolyn Mae Norrgard
Charles Prentice b.1937
Stewart Elwin b.1902

SHANNON

Charles Noyes b.1869
Everett M. b.1908
George Frank b.1831
George Frank Jr. b.1866
George M. b.1847
John E.
Mary Louise b.1907
Sarah Eunice b.1872
W. H. b.1815

SHARDT

Arthur b.1891

SHARP E

Hattie Bell b.1864

SHARP

Alonzo T. b.1834
Asenath b.1808
Emory F. b.1851
Euphasia Ann b.1839
Helen Grata b.1849
Henry M. b.1810
Jennie b.1843
Marcie
Mary Jerusha b.1835
Nellie C b.1863
Rupert Henry b.1845
Troy D. C. b.1860
Walter True b.1885

SHARPE

George Henry b.1836
Helen Elizabeth b.1869
Ichabod
Mary
William b.1880

SHARPSTEEN

Minnie L. b.1862

SHAUL

Henry m.1873

SHAURMAN

Edwin b.1870
Emily Lucinda b.1834
Hannah Ellen b.1825
Isaac b.1798
Isaac (R) b.1798
Jane Elizabeth b.1827
Lulu b.1873
Marion b.1860
Milton William b.1838
Nancy Matilda b.1829
Susan b.1859
Willie b.1871

SHAVER

Anna b.1846
Barrett Scott
Charles Troy Jr.
Duane b.1848
Harry b.1817
Helen b.1895
Juliette b.1844
Ryan Parmelee

SHAW

Ann r.1749
Ann Louise
Elena Aimee
Eunice b.1762
Francis Miner b.1897
George Henry b.1902
Georgiana Louise
Grace b.1750
Hannah b.1745
Henry b.1717
James b.1760
Janice Ann
Jeanne Frances
Kimberly Kay
Lillian b.1900
Mary b.1753
Mary Ann m.1895
Mary Ann m.1893
Mary Minor b.1757
Ory Phillippe b.1875
Paulina Frances b.1880
Rebecca b.1749
Renee Denise
Richard b.1755
Samuel
Sara Lee
Sarah b.1754
Sheldon Alvin b.1898
Stanley Miner

SHAY

Gloria
Mildred

SHEA

Victoria D.
Wanda Alice

SHEAR

Alverato b.1850

SHEARER

Augusta Cornelin b.1843

SHEARER

Brooke Russell
Charles A. b.1818
Charles Augustus b.1851
Diane L.
Frank Thomas b.1860
J. H. Dr. b.1824
Maria m.1847
Mary Elizabeth b.1848
Mildred Alice b.1899
Washington

SHEARWOOD

Helen

SHEEDON

Willard b.1853

SHEFFER

Charlote b.1830

SHEFFIELD JR

Lee R b.1924

SHEFFIELD

Celia A. b.1807
Charles Amos b.1857
Charles B b.1922
Eliza
Frederick Col b.1866
Frederick William Hotchkiss b.1825
Henry Hart b.1861
James Rockwell b.1864
Lee R b.1901
Lydia b.1796
Mary b.1826
Mary Polly b.1764
Peggy
Philip E b.1927

SHELDON

Barbara Jean b.1918
Charles B b.1856
Clinton Almon b.1892
Daniel b.1775
Donald
Ella m.1899
Harlow m.1888
Jennie May b.1867
John B. m.1884
John Horace
Kenneth b.1925
Leonard m.1901
Lillian Grace b.1887
Lloyd A. b.1888
Lucy b.1783
M. Elizabeth
Margret Francis b.1915
Mary b.1847
Mary Ellen b.1839
Max F. b.1914

SHELL

Catherine Fonda

SHELLENBERGER

Harriet Corinne b.1910
Walter Jeremiah b.1882

SHELLHORN

[Unknown] b.1849
[Unknown] b.1861
Flora V b.1858
John b.1830
Marcus M b.1853
Sarah Ellen b.1851

SHEPARD

Alexander Oliver b.1809
Alice Josaephine b.1866
Allena M. b.1867
America M b.1839
Amy b.1824
Calvin Alexander b.1841
Della b.1916
Frances Matilda b.1838
Golda Afton b.1914
Ira b.1780
Jennis b.1846
Julius Deralph b.1889
Julius Dee b.1920
Lucetta Casander b.1832
Maria b.1836
Naomi Cornelia b.1835
Olive m.1787
Thelma b.1918
William

SHEPARDSON

Helen b.1837
Rachel Sophia b.1839
Sibyl Amanda b.1831

SHEPHARD

Alice Martha b.1905
Calista b.1855
Chauncey Slayton b.1835
Marshall

SHEPHERD

Christopher Paul

SHEPPARD

Isabel Catherine b.1871
Marie b.1884
Robert Kimball b.1880
Ruth b.1900
Sarah F.

SHEPPERD

Nicole

SHERMAN

Amaziah b.1821
Amos Henry b.1877
Bertha B b.1891
Bertha Emma b.1870
Carolyn White
Charles b.1820
D. Webster b.1839
Daisy Frances b.1891
Daniel b.1834
Elaine
Ezekiel William b.1854
Fred A b.1866
George Allen b.1849
Hannah Abby b.1855
Hannah Mumford b.1815
Harold Rexford b.1895
Harry W b.1884
John b.1859
Jonathan Burns
Leslie Gale
Linda Dianna
Lucie Rosella b.1849
Lydia W b.1853
M Maud b.1878
Mary Emma b.1870
Mary F. b.1835
Maudie b.1889
Michael
Minerva C. b.1812
Sadie Clark b.1889
Sarah Jane b.1805
Viola b.1857
Walter Cyrus m.1900
Walter L b.1860
William W.

SHERMERHORN

Frances H b.1920
William T b.1922

SHERRIE

Lou Charles
Lynn
Paul Jo.

SHERRILL

Bertha
Constance
Constance Lorraine b.1909
Dorothy
Edwin Roberts b.1881
Edwin Roberts b.1912
Lorraine
Mable Allyn b.1919
Mary Adelaide
North Platte b.1914
Stella Edith
Stella Edith (R)

SHERRILL, JR.

North Platte

SHERWOOD

Chloe b.1860
John Tulloch
Roland A.

SHEWMAN

Raphael W. b.1850

SHIELDS

Cynthia

SHIFFLET

Carlene

SHILAND

Julia A b.1848

SHINN

Horace m.1924

SHINNICK

Charles S b.1868
Dr C C b.1842
Dr C C b.1842
George S b.1870

SHIPLEY

Colleen
Thomas William b.1964

SHIPPY

Herbert L. b.1882
Herberta Lee b.1903
J. A.
Veldren Blanche b.1901

SHIRKEY

Edna Eldorado b.1880

SHIRLEY

Irv
Linda
Sue

SHIVELY

Sarilda Jane b.1860

SHLEICHER

James F.
Joshua James
Nicole Katheryn

SHOAF

Ida Lucille b.1890

SHOCK

Kathryn Madaline b.1877

SHOCKMAN

Josephine Jacquemin b.1870

SHOEMAKER

Carl
Carlanne
Donna
Gerald
Grace Lee b.1879
Ida Jean
Jeff
Lillian Maxine b.1904
Loren Hazen
Neva Joyce b.1932
Robert b.1905
Rod
Sheila
Willie Truman b.1907
Zelda Gail

SHOFNER

Dorothy Anna b.1921

SHORE

Nancy Kozak

SHORT

Fanny b.1853
Maude Bertha b.1885
Viola D. b.1856

SHORTELL

Allison
Brian
Cheryl
Donald James b.1928
Donna
Dorothy b.1921
Dorothy b.1964
Elizabeth
James
Jeffrey
John
John Whitney b.1934
Joseph
Katie
Kayla
Kelly
Kiley
Lauren
Lisa
Lisa
Mary Anne
Matthew Francis b.1898
Matthew Francis IV
Matthew Francis III
Matthew Francis Jr. b.1922
Michael
Moira
Patrick
Robert
Robert William b.1931
Rosemary Grace
Ruth Marie b.1924
Steven
Susan
William
William

SHOTWELL

[Unknown] b.1928
Beatrice Pauline b.1914
Carl b.1934
Claud Edward b.1908
Etta Frances b.1906
Harlow Byron b.1925
Harlow G. b.1865
Harlow Miner b.1899
Ida Mae b.1902
Martha B b.1892
Murray b.1904
R Emerson b.1897

SHOURDS

Eunice Louise b.1850
Henry b.1855
Idella b.1853
Job Gray b.1804
Julia b.1845
Luther K. b.1848
Olive L. b.1847

SHOUSE

Florence Marie

SHOW

Jane b.1831

SHOWALTER

Beverly

SHOWERMAN

Puella b.1816

SHOWERMEN

Fred m.1911

SHOWS

Ruth m.1920

SHREVE

Cynthia Ann
Eugene Sheldon Jr
Pamela Ann

SHRIVE

George Grant b.1865
John George b.1830
Lillian Worth b.1893
Margaret Burke b.1864
William Glenn b.1862

SHROB

William Eugene

SHROCK

William Henry Harrison b.1840

SHUART

Allyson Elizabeth
Eric

SHUCK

June Roberta b.1921

SHUE

Avery b.1828
Ira T. b.1824
John b.1793
Mary b.1826

SHUEY

Carol Frances b.1904
Homer Avery b.1906
Rebekah Margaret
William Albert b.1877

SHUFELT

Byron Dale
Karen Kay

SHUGART

Sarah B. b.1861

SHUGRUE

Charles E. b.1895

SHULHOFF

Barbara Colllison

SHULL

Lucretia b.1806
Maud b.1872

SHULTZ

Charles Julius b.1865
Edward b.1867
Timothy George
William Julius m.1863

SHULZ

Carrell Jean
Kathleen Ann
Lydia b.1904

SHUMAKER

John

SHUMWAY

Anna b.1870
Clara b.1856
Lucia b.1872
Romanzo Greeley b.1832

SHURTLEFF

Susan b.1809

SHURTLIFF

Abba m.1860

SIAS

Margaret Melissa b.1900

SIBLEY

Charles H. b.1830

SICELY

Sylvia Mae b.1916

SICKLE

Herman C.

SICKLER/SICKLE

Raymond b.1890

SIDAN

Shirley

SIDEN

Douglas Leroy

SIDLOW

Mary Ann b.1850

SIDWELL

Alice Loraine
Charles Walter b.1911
Eugene Charles
Helen Joy
Myrtle Blanche

SIEBENMANN

Fred b.1869
Wallace b.1906

SIEBERS

Linda

SIEFERMAN

Harriet

SIEGEL

Gloria

SIEKE

Herbert

SIEMS

Theodore Roosevelt b.1902

SIEVERS

Herman Peter b.1892
Howard Lyle b.1924

SIGLER

Ruth

SIGMON

Kenneth

SIKES

Arthur Young Palmer b.1848
D. L. b.1816

SILEN

Edith Ann
Nathan
Ruth Ellen
Stephen Michael
Theodore Robert

SILLER

Mary Alice m.1962

SILLIMAN

Lydia b.1800

SILVAGGIO

David
Lisa Beth
Mark Francis
Phillip

SILVERMAN

Joe

SILVERNAIL

Catharine Valerie b.1837
Conrad Peter b.1810
Elizabeth b.1805
Harriet Adelia b.1842
Harvey Jacob b.1841
Lucinda E. b.1832
Mary Jane b.1839

SILVERNALE

Margaret Hannah b.1822

SIMCOX

Mary H. b.1868

SIMENSON

Esther Mildred

SIMKINS

Jane Alma b.1818

SIMKO

Sophia

SIMMONS

Adelaide b.1845
Arthur Aborn b.1875
Beverly
Beverly Beth
Bradley Wayne
Caroline b.1825
Claude L. b.1902
Darrell
Deanne Sheryl
Edna b.1921
Elizabeth Mae
Floyd b.1880
Garmon
Jack Marlowe b.1923
James Darrell
Jimmy Darrell
Kathleen Deanne
Kelly James
Lavere b.1904
Leola
Lois (Benjamin) b.1784
Lydia Priscella b.1867
Mary Jane b.1822
Robert Duane
Roger Jr.
Roger III
Ruth A.
Ryan Shay
Sean Patrick
Tineshia D.

SIMMONSON

Bernice

SIMON

Daniel
Karen Joyce

SIMONDS

Connie May b.1879

SIMONS

Jennie Lois Keziah b.1874

SIMPSON

Carl George
Carlotta b.1884
Charles Edward b.1849
Charles Perry b.1889
Cynthia L.
Dowe Frederick b.1895
George Edwin b.1879
Hazel Ida b.1892
Helen Josephine b.1890
James b.1863
John b.1798
Lillar M. b.1885
Margaret H.

SIMS

Albert Gladstone
Alice b.1906
Benjamin
Chad Everett
Clhristopher Albert
Colin James
Courtney
Edward
Edward Wesley
Florence b.1915
James b.1885
James Milton b.1910
Jan
Janice Gertrude
Jennifer Emily
Jody Ruth
Kelly Megan
Laura
Linda
Marjorie Joanne b.1949
Marjorie Ruth
Mary Jo
Mathew Edward
Nancy Averill
Tanny Lorraine
William James

SIMSON

Edwin Louis b.1857

SINCLAIR

Francis J b.1917
Harry LaVern b.1919
Henry Allen b.1856
Thomas William b.1866
Thomas Wilbur b.1921
William Allen b.1892

SINEATH

Mary Elizabeth

SINGER

Mildred Cecil b.1903
Wanda Marie b.1895

SINGLETON

Brittany Singleton
Neal
Patrick

SINN

Dana Kay
Jane Ellen
John Alan
Kathleen Sue
Leo Lavern "Lefty" b.1923
Nathan Blake
Nicholas Lee
Rebecca Ann b.1947
Richard Leo

SIOCUM

Lester

SIPHERD

Ella Clementine b.1852

SIPLE

Robert b.1850

SIRIANNE

Mark N.
Raymond Jr.

SISLER

Allen b.1882
Henry B. b.1856

SISSON

Abel Eugene b.1850
Anna b.1861
Charles
Charles C b.1831
Charles C b.1839
Charles Gilbert b.1807
Charles Gilbert (R) b.1807
Elias H. b.1843
Eva b.1876
Ida M. b.1866
Jennie
Joseph Dews b.1871
Mary Alena b.1873
Nellie Elizabeth b.1890
Uriah Saunders b.1821

SISTEK

Joseph b.1889

SITLER

Infant b.1909
Park Armond b.1887

SIVALEE

Bertha

SIVER

Alice b.1867
Edward b.1844
Florence b.1869

SIVERS

Margaret b.1803

SIVIWRIGHT

Beverly Diane
Cory Ryan
Donald
James Donald

SIZER

Emily Louisa b.1829

SKAGGS

Gladys

SKEELE

Fannie b.1805

SKELLEY

Carol Ann

SKIFF

Anna b.1796
Anna (R) b.1796

SKILLMAN

Lewis Thomas b.1877
Lottie Amy b.1874
Thomas Warren b.1851

SKINNER

[Unknown]
Ernest Gordon
Gurdon Grant b.1883
Gurdon Grant b.1883
Henry Colburn b.1854
Henry Colburn b.1854
Jane b.1791
Jeanette
John
Louisa b.1860
Marian b.1889
Marian b.1889
Mildred b.1882
Nancy Elizabeth
Pamela Jane
Ralston
Samuel Wiggins

SKIPPER

Ada Mabel b.1904
Wayford E.

SKOCZENSKI

Brian

SKODA

Jonas
Nell
Steven

SKONIE

Brenda Jean
Deborah Lee
Warren John

SKUREK

Karen Ann

SKUSE

[Unknown] b.1856

SLACK

Fanny b.1794
Jeffrey A.
Jessica Lee
Lucy b.1783
Megan Elizabeth
Sabra b.1789
Samantha Jean

SLATER

Agnes Catherine b.1874
John Ransford b.1855
Mary b.1830

SLATERBECK

Andrew Forrest

SLAYEN

Howard Theol
Matthew Drake
Samuel William

SLAYMAKER

(Male Infant b.1922
Earlene Frances b.1919
James Howard b.1912
Vernon Waring b.1913
Walter Waring b.1886

SLIBSAGER

Michael Allen

SLOAN

[Unknown] b.1867
Alanson A. b.1812
Alexander A. b.1838
Almira Ann b.1862
Alvin T. b.1850
Amos Clinton b.1869
Arthur Burton b.1876
Charles C. b.1833
Clarinda Jane b.1860
Clinton b.1842
Deloris Maxine
Emma Lou b.1868
Horatio Catline b.1836
Josephine b.1852
Melissa Ardel b.1858
Russell Franklin b.1865
Samuel b.1846
Siba Zella b.1893

SLOANE

Elizabeth b.1850

SLOAT

Katharine b.1883

SLOCUM

Ann Elizabeth b.1847
Beulah Ione
Bradley Allan (twin)
Carol Marjorie
Caroline b.1814
Cecil Orvin b.1896
Chester Orin b.1893
Debra
Eloise Blanche b.1910
Emerson Orin b.1862
Ethel May b.1892
Gregory Evan (twin)
Hazel Lucinda b.1903
Horace b.1843
Howard Emerson b.1914
Irena b.1872
Jesse Babcock b.1823
Lemuel b.1787
Lucy b.1797
Lucy Ursula b.1846
Lucy Ursula (R) b.1846
Mary Frances b.1874
Mary Ida b.1848
Roger Kent
Sarah b.1806
Sarah Koleen
Stuart Kent
William b.1820
William Israel b.1853


Surname List