Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Roper

Edward W. b.1873

Rosa

John R. b.1830
Sarah b.1824

Rose

Alexander b.1827
Alvin Walter b.1885
Anna Pearl b.1905
Bessie Porter b.1891
Caroline b.1835
Clara Hazel b.1894
Coral b.1912
Douglas Charles b.1914
Elizabeth b.1858
Elizabeth
Franklin L b.1882
Fredrick Charles b.1878
Henry D. b.1857
James b.1741
James Verne b.1888
Joannah b.1749
John b.1827
Joseph J. b.1857
Lena Hunter b.1878
Leonard Clifford b.1910
Maria Holden b.1889
Marilyn Gail
Mary Ann b.1829
Maus Bernice b.1880
Robert Daniel
Roland b.1906
Ruth Elizabeth b.1886
Shirley b.1927
Tamara
Virginia
Walter Edwin b.1858
William b.1887
William L. b.1833

Rosebraugh

Charles b.1885
Mary d.1966

Rosebrook

Irene b.1765

Rosebush

Florence E. b.1872

Rosell

Ida b.1898

Rosenbaum

[Unknown] b.1918
Alice b.1894
Earl b.1896
Everett K b.1901
Helena Mae b.1917
James Van Noy b.1898
Jesse b.1892
Merrill Kenneda b.1919
Morris David b.1867
Myrtle b.1888
Pearl b.1896
Thomas b.1890
William Morris Twin b.1890

Rosendahl

Paul

Rosengrant

Ann b.1845
Benjamin b.1851
Chancey b.1822
Clara Etta b.1861
Cyrus Cene b.1873
Eliza b.1854
Ellen b.1746
Eva Maranda b.1865
Jane b.1849
Jeremiah Edward b.1876
Jimmie b.1881
John Parker b.1878
Melinda
Nelson P b.1881
Nelson Pilgrim b.1847
Ory Ann b.1870
Pearl Arminda b.1880
Viola
Volney b.1875
William M b.1878

Rosenlund

Brent Clark b.1928
Jeffrey Brent b.1954

Rosenstiel

Charles Boyd b.1903
Charles Hewitt b.1880
Edward Oliver b.1906
Edwin Oliver b.1854
Henry Carl b.1910
Jeanette Grace b.1902
John Hewitt b.1883
Joseph Edward b.1913
Mary b.1915
Mary Louise b.1879
Mildred b.1889
Susan Grace b.1882

Rosenthal

[Unknown]

Rosenwinkel

Ann Krista
Howard A.
Jill Erika
Mark Erik
Paul Alan

Rositer

Timothy b.1751

Ross

Amanda b.1853
Amos Duncan b.1887
Benjamin P b.1868
Catherine b.1805
Duncan Jr. m.1886
Frances Eimira b.1837
Frederick Arthur b.1888
George Miner b.1890
Kathryn R. d.1973
Mary Celesta b.1833
Mary Eliza b.1842
Merrick L b.1884
Myrtle m.1912
Rachel b.1828
Roy E. b.1892

Rossiter

Lucretia b.1835

Rossman

Ada (twin) b.1876
George b.1882
Ida (twin) b.1876
Jennie b.1878

Rossmann

M F m.1875

Rothwell

Mr.

Rotz

Barbara Worthington

Round

Frank A. b.1845
Henry b.1843
Sampson b.1761

Rounds

Emma b.1854
Erin Amanda
Mr.

Roundy

Don R.

Rounsville

Shirley Evelyn

Rountree

Amy Kathryn

Rourk

Charles Allston b.1882
Charles Love b.1922
Crawford Lee b.1895
Daisy Bright b.1880
Harry E b.1893
James Thomas b.1876
Joseph Alston b.1845
Joseph Calmer b.1890
Katie Brantly b.1878
Mary F b.1884
William Adrian b.1917
William Carleton b.1888

Rouse

Alexander Billings b.1851
Caroline
Christina Nora b.1893
Christopher Alan
Dr John Deloss b.1852
E S b.1883
Edwan Searle b.1879
Jason Michael
John Ferdinand b.1854
John Hill d.1870
Mary Grant b.1848
Pearl Harriet b.1891
Richard b.1856
Rose Catherine b.1879
Sophronia Elizabeth b.1859

Rousseau

Ann Jeannette
Arthur Louis
Cynthia Jean
Julia Louise
Mary Katherine
Paul Randall

Rowe

Ada b.1873
Addie m.1890
Anna Bolles b.1868
Aria P.
Delmar b.1876
Emeline Eliza b.1864
Franklin Avery b.1854
Frederick B.
Frederick Marion b.1855
Frederick William b.1895
George H b.1868
John Francis b.1851
Judith Eloise
Laura Adelia b.1861
Marcelleous Howard b.1888
Marion
Mary b.1875
Mary Jane b.1838
Myron b.1844
Nellie May b.1872
Rosella Josephine b.1856
Syrenus b.1827
Walter William
William Denison b.1859

Rowell

Catherine G. m.1846
Clay
Daisy Edna b.1870

Rowland

Jeanne
Lucinda
Maxine M.
Nancy
Reginald M b.1872
Stanley
Susanna b.1861

Rowley

Lucile
Walter
Warren D. b.1811

Roy Booher

William Le b.1912

Roy

Hiram W. m.1869
Vernal A. b.1875

Royal

Arthur Ladrew b.1867
Fanny Arlene b.1857
Helen Loretta b.1849
John Geerhart b.1827
Mary Ellen b.1852
Nova E. b.1888
Olive Louise b.1865

Royce

Elizabeth b.1765
Inez J b.1861
Mary E.
Seth Allen b.1868
Walter Henry Eugene b.1880

Royle

Wilfred b.1898

Ruby

Elizabeth b.1845

Rudd

Beulah May b.1875
Frank Henry b.1884
Jennie C b.1869
John b.1829
Laura Rockefeller b.1876
William Cullen b.1851
William Cullen Jr. b.1878

Ruddock

Jennie b.1859

Rude

Ann Esther b.1802
Edward Ethelbert b.1865
Elisha b.1816
Henry B. d.1900
Mary Louise b.1847
Mary Louise (R) b.1847

Ruden

Donal
Donna
Richard Alan
Tami

Rudolf

Gianna Marie
Scott

Rudolph

Gwyneth Elizabeth b.1884
Gwyneth Elizabeth (R) b.1884
Justin Blaine b.1890
Katie Joeann
Katie Joeann
Martha Alda b.1886
Nettie Thelma b.1882
William Henry b.1857

Rudrud

Gary
Gayle
Gregory
Kenneth
Kenneth Alexander

Rudulph

Eugenia Mae b.1917

Rue

Margaret May

Ruffcorn

Nora Joan

Rufo

Anthony b.1962
Joseph Jr.
Joseph III
Valerie
Victoria

Ruger

Crawford Prosser b.1861
Emera Jane b.1831
Esther Desire b.1826
Harry b.1862
John b.1795
Julia Sophia b.1827
Julius Henry b.1833
Mary b.1874
Mortimer b.1860
Oliver John b.1822
Sophia Jane b.1876
William Crawford b.1824

Rugg

Martha Eliza b.1842
William

Ruggirello

Frank b.1918

Ruggles

James Maurice
Martha
Randall James
Rebecca Lynn

Ruise

Joan Anna
Maria Clara
Peter John
Peter John

Rule

Frank b.1858

Rumrill

George Edward
John Edward
Sue Ellen

Rumsey

Bernard Francis b.1917
Edith Bliss b.1881
Leon Keith b.1938

Rundell

Leroy b.1839

Rundquist

Arik Yonagren
Braedon Manning
Joshua Lorin
Lars-Erik
Mathew Hunt

Runyan

Arthur Jeremy
Frank b.1886
Noel Howard
Tamala Dawn

Rupel

Eddie b.1867

Rush

Pattie

Russ

Amelia Potter m.1837
Bertha Jane b.1920
Edward Lee b.1941
Frank L.
Golley b.1908
Hannah b.1749
Herbert b.1900
Lena b.1910
Leon Levon b.1939
Lester P.
Levi William b.1904
Lowell B. b.1864
Lydia b.1811
William m.1899

Russel

David
Donald B.
Pamela
Sally
Susan

Russell Greene

Sarah b.1812

Russell

[Unknown]
Albert S.
Allen Steele b.1834
Alton Paul
Andrea
Asa Wright b.1831
Charity Ann
Dereck C.
Dimitri Carl
Earl L. b.1887
Edith
Edna Lucy b.1881
Edward Lee
Ethel b.1904
Frank Wright b.1858
George W b.1907
Harriet b.1876
Howard S b.1918
Ida b.1866
Ida S. b.1865
James Edward
Jane
Jane b.1895
John James b.1806
Luella b.1900
Mary Elizabeth b.1825
Mary William b.1850
Moses Benjamin b.1809
Nettie b.1856
Patrick
Patrick Lee
Phoebe M b.1874
Ralph H b.1912
Rita Marie
Robert Earl b.1915
Sarah Gurnsey b.1817
Saya
Selah b.1830
Travis
Trena Kay
Willard Frank
William Charles b.1885
William Hull b.1859

Russle

William b.1816

Rutherford

Betsy Elizabeth b.1822
Dana Lynn
Dawn Marie
Dean Allen
Doris Jean
Dwane Eugene
Elizabeth Ann
James Allen
Jan
Larry Birch
Lowell Dean
Michelle
Nicole
Robert
Robert Lance b.1961
Robert Lee
Robin Renae
Shane Scott
Shawn Michael
Shirley Ann
Tracy Lynn

Rutland

Robert Wilson b.1822

Rutter

David Andrews
Edgar Andrews
Katharine Diane

Rutz

Marilyn Doris
Theodore b.1871

Ruud

Geneva Lila b.1897

Ruuth

Helena b.1911

Ryan

[Unknown] b.1866
Ada May b.1885
Archie b.1880
Avery B b.1900
Charles b.1886
Charles A b.1907
Charles A. b.1863
Edna Viola b.1890
Edward b.1883
Elma Isadora b.1893
Ethel b.1887
Freddie b.1864
Joel
Julia
Nora b.1889
Onlea G b.1899
Onlea Grace b.1899
Orville b.1902
Patrick D.
Pauline b.1893
Rachel A b.1868
Rachel A. b.1855
Rachel A. b.1857
Sarah b.1870
Wallace b.1881
William b.1832
William b.1858
Wrexie b.1891

Ryon

Charles S. b.1844
Frank Edwin b.1875
William Eugene b.1869

Saathoff

Jacob William
Jamie Sue
Joshua Claton
Linda Mae
William Harold
William Harold Jr.

Sabin

Emeline J.
John b.1799
Milton G b.1875
Rufus

Sablensky

Walter N.

Sach

Jaqueline Ann

Sachs

Ann Marie
Jared William
William b.1943

Sackett

[Unknown] b.1837
Katherine V. b.1875

Sadler

Benjamin Frank b.1834
Catherine Jane b.1860

Sadowy

Pat

Safford

Daniel b.1815
Lucy Ann b.1832
Mary b.1731
Orrin b.1807
Orrin Burrows b.1833
Rosilla
Sybil b.1780

Sager

Catherine b.1832
Florence Ruth m.1913
Georgia L b.1888
Louis A b.1850
Noah m.1868

Sailors

Nanette

Sala

Charles Robert
Christopher Robert
Pamela Breed
Robin Elvira

Salazar

Arthur David
Taelor Noel
Trent Noah

Salcido

Ashley

Saleno

Gertrude b.1849

Salesbury

Mary b.1901

Salisbury

[Unknown]
Eugene
Grant Elmer b.1893
Lucy b.1835
Sarah b.1790
William
William H. b.1867

Salley

Jaci Lynn
Jamie Lee
Larry

Salmons

[Unknown]

Salsburgh

Mary b.1853

Salsman

Almira b.1821

Saltsgiver

Agnes Benita b.1910

Salupo

Stacey

Salver

Luther

Sammons

George Whittenhall b.1874

Sample

Pearl b.1876

Sampson

[Unknown]
Leonard
Marjorie b.1908
Warner Jackson b.1847

Samuels

Eileen

Samuelson

Korin b.1886

Sanborn

Perita b.1880

Sanbro

Ellen b.1864

Sandberg

Bertel b.1912
Lynn

Sander

Deanna Lynne

Sanders or Stanbro

Loraine L. b.1850

Sanders

Conrad Anderson b.1913
Edward Walter
Eric Jay
Eva LaRene b.1910
J. A.
John b.1720
John Eric
John Leland b.1840
Josh David
Kelly Lynn
Michael Karl
Nathan b.1830
Neil Joseph
Oscar b.1899
Sharon Jean
Tracy Beth
Yula

Sanderson

Cora Downer b.1871
Edith Rodman b.1875
George b.1843
Grace Carroll
William b.1881

Sandora

Joanne Mary
Joseph Andrew
Patricia Hall

Sands

Jessie May b.1873

Sandusky

Daisy Margaret b.1891
George Avery b.1896
George McLennan b.1864
Harold Thomas b.1898
Viva Ruth b.1893

Sanford

Albert b.1873
Albertus Frank b.1877
Anson Anderson b.1842
Catherine Adella b.1850
Charles Landers b.1861
Charles Ora b.1882
Charles Palmer b.1871
Charles Skiff b.1816
Charles Wesley b.1914
Charles Wesley b.1860
Edna b.1905
Frank b.1887
Frank Edward b.1884
Frederick G b.1875
George Ora b.1847
Grace b.1892
Howard C. b.1901
Ida Ann b.1854
Laura b.1889
Levi b.1855
Lucy Green b.1785
Luella Ora b.1913
Lulua b.1899
Nelson b.1852
Orcelia b.1866
Percy b.1894
Russell b.1885
Ruth L b.1908
Sarepta Philamena b.1841
Thomas
William A b.1845

Sanger

Lillian Edith b.1873

Santelman

Lora b.1894

Santi

Tampa

Santiman

Carol Ann

Santos

Jeffery
Jill Diane
John

Sapp

Catherine b.1840

Sappington

Lee B.

Sarah

Melissa b.1881

Sardam

Alma Alice b.1864

Sardelli

Ken

Sardone

Celia

Sargeant

Jennie b.1837
John b.1790
Roswell b.1790

Sargent

Fannie Lucy b.1878
Florence Evelyn b.1886
Gertrude May b.1884
Harry Currier b.1852
Myrtle May b.1879

Sargison

Geneva Elizabeth May b.1892

Sartain

Kay

Sartell

William m.1901

Sass

Angela Elizabeth

Satterfield

Gary
Lara
Norman

Satterlee

Elisha

Satterley

Jemima b.1737

Satterly

Esther Jane b.1831

Satterwhite

Jerolyn Ann

Sauer

Margaret b.1845

Saunders

[Unknown] b.1880
Aletha b.1908
Burton b.1872
Clara b.1839
Cora b.1866
Dumont M. b.1850
Earl P. b.1856
Egbert Benam b.1834
Eliza b.1823
Ella Maud b.1853
George b.1814
Harriet C. b.1818
Henry m.1841
Henry Harrison or Huntley b.1836
Horton Samuel b.1823
Isaac Vars b.1795
Julia b.1824
Lovina b.1818
Mary b.1808
Maude b.1880
Phebe m.1841
Ruth b.1730
Ruth E.

Savage

Arthur Weldon b.1865
Arthur Weldon m.1895
Catherine Carry b.1819
David Raynold
George Henry b.1859
George Thomas b.1878
George Thomas Jr. b.1915
James Derek
Jason Taylor
John Alan
Jullian
Keith David
Lisa
Marguerite May b.1898
Murray R.
Raynold
Richard Paul
Richard Paul Jr.
Steven Raynold
Tiffany Mae

Savant

Austin
Carl Lance
Chelsea
Cody

Savard

Mary

Savery

Elizabeth Jane m.1850

Sawin

Ella Arline b.1848

Sawyer

Adaline b.1873
Antonio Savage b.1865
Arthur Miner
Charles b.1821
Charlotte b.1871
Cyrus m.1843
David Henry
Edward Lawrence II
Edward Lawrence b.1924
Frank L. d.1944
George b.1866
Harriet J.
Hattie Viva b.1865
Jane Woolridge
Justin Leigh
Karen
Leonard Morton
Lucina b.1863
Manley b.1867
Marian Elizabeth b.1865
Martha b.1801
Mary b.1829
Mary Elizabeth b.1870
Nancy b.1859
Richard Knight b.1917
Richard Knight Jr.
Richard Knight III
Richard Knight IV
Riley b.1861
Scott Leonard
Sherri
Susan
Thomas
Thomas b.1865
Thomas J. m.1832
Wheeler b.1857

Sayer

Helen Coleen b.1927

Sayers

Kasie Miner
Ryan Harrison
William Harrison Jr.

Sayles

[Unknown] b.1823
Daniel Webster b.1844
Elizabeth b.1827
Frank b.1856
Henry D. b.1828
Iva May b.1877
Lottie b.1852
Mary A. b.1814
Minnie Abbott b.1850
Myrtle b.1882
son b.1889
Stephen Henry b.1852
Survila Miner b.1854
Vera Elizabeth b.1878

Sayre

Alice Josephine b.1853

Sayres

Hope b.1904

Scanland

Angela Nicole

Scarlert

Kerry

Scarpace

Jonathan Paul
Lauren Rose
Peter Andrew

Schad

Hazel b.1888

Schaef

Francis
Sherrill
Shieila

Schaefer

Barbara Louise b.1943
Frank Edvard b.1869
Frederick
Herbert W b.1897
Uta
William Edward b.1948
William H b.1919

Schafer

Edna Marie b.1891

Scharecky

Diane Louise

Schau

Melissa Ann b.1863

Scheafer

Conner William
William

Schearman

Rachael Hagewout b.1821

Scheevel

Danny
David
Harland b.1925
Kyle
Malena Ferandez
Ryan
Todd
Trudy Hazunk

Scheidel

Deborah Ann

Schelling

David Kent
Jane Marie
Larry Thomas
Nancy Lynn
Paul J.
Steven Paul

Schenck

Addie b.1860
Adelbert William b.1857
Franklin M b.1858
Joel R b.1855
Mary J. b.1860

Schenk

Rodney

Scherck

Bela b.1826
Faye

Schermerhorn

Mary b.1858
William H. b.1870

Scherr

David

Scheuring

Chanda Marie
Steve

Schickel

Catherine Dee
Craig Stephen
Stephen

Schiele

Monton

Schiller

Ashley Marita
James John
Madaline Rose
Marvin Ray
Michael
Michael James
Payton Jane
Teresa
Thomas Charles

Schippers

Candace "Candy" Marie
Harold Floyd
Kay Lynn
Margaret

Schlapia

Franklin David

Schleicher

Susanne Katharine b.1887

Schlerf

Iris Helen b.1924

Schmachtenberger

Susan

Schmaltz

Emma K b.1865

Schmelzer

Living

Schmid

Cora
Millicent Jean

Schmidt

Albert m.1908
Albert Jr.
Alexander Michael
Amanda Elisabeth
Chloe Isabella
Eric Paul
Harriet B. m.1896
Jeanne
Jessie Hotchkin
Margaretta Lucia b.1847
Mark
Minnie
Robert

Schmiedeskamp

Alice May
Clara Ruth
Edith Estelle
Elizabeth Louisa
Frederick William
Fredrick William b.1882
Ralph Elmer
Walter Thaddeus
Warren Ernest

Schmitt

Francis James b.1911
Katherine A.
Steve

Schmitz

Sharon Ann

Schneider

Glenna
Henry
Lena b.1869

Schnepp

Patricia Joann

Schoenfeld

Judith Lynn

Schoening

Aaron Michael
Calab Paul
Dale Alvin
Joel Thomas

Schofield

Martha b.1793

Scholes

Thomas Sharkey

Scholtz

Elinor M.

Scholz

Cary Frances b.1877

Schoolcraft

Ed
Stephen b.1861

Schooley

Alice A. b.1849
Helen A b.1849

Schooling

JoAnn

Schoonmaker

Charles b.1866
Eliakim b.1864
Eliakim (R) b.1864
Ephraim b.1835
Ephraim (R) b.1835
Myrtle b.1890

Schoonover

John b.1823
John Alpheus b.1886

Schovanec

Christina

Schoville

Oliver b.1885

Schrader

Lydia

Schraman

Mary Ann

Schramm

Cindy Faye

Schroeder

Charles Melvin
Lillian Theresa
Marcia Elizabeth
Michael Leo
Michael Lee
Michala Rae

Schroyer

Bertha Lucille b.1910

Schrup

Henrietta Mary b.1887

Schulthies

Norman Howard b.1924

Schultz

Alice Elaine b.1920
August Eward Jr. b.1883

Schulz

Barbara Lenore
Charles b.1889
Darrell Jack

Schulze

Cora m.1919

Schumacher

[Unknown]
F L b.1874
Suzanne

Schuman

Karin Joann
Rina Elizabeth
Ronald Anthony
Ronald Joseph

Schunke

Elsie b.1870

Schurch

Alice b.1882

Schuster

Brian
Edward b.1928
Karen Lee

Schutte

Jeffery A. W.
Joseph Daniel
Sarah Lynne

Schwab

Philenia Hall

Schwartz

Elizabeth Ernestine
James
Laura
Norman

Schweider

Dane A.

Schwerdt

Arthur Louis b.1906
Kenneth David b.1943
Robert Arthur b.1932

Schwery

Chelsea Louise
Jason Allen
William Allen

Schwing

[Unknown]

Scidmore

Hetty Belle b.1870

Sciranka

Thomas Patrick

Scofield

Helen Elizabeth b.1847

Scoggins

R. Craig

Scognomillo

Diane

Scorza

Mary

Scott

[Unknown]
Addie W b.1876
Albert b.1843
Amyrillis
Andrew Allan b.1860
Brook
Caroline Melissa b.1849
Catherine b.1771
Cecil b.1899
Charles b.1825
Charles Henry b.1840
Christopher
Christopher Adam
Clement b.1880
Cole Adam
David
David Gallup b.1901
Edmund A. b.1873
Ella Eliza b.1855
Emma Effie b.1864
Eunice E b.1844
Florence Margaret b.1879
Garland b.1863
George m.1925
George Arlon
George Stuart b.1864
Hazel Effie
Helen Lemire b.1868
Henrietta Atwood
Herbert D. b.1900
Hila Filley b.1882
Hollis Jr.
Jackie
Jacquelin Amy b.1929
Jeffrey
Joan
John b.1792
John Edison b.1874
John George
Joyce
Leonora A. b.1838
Lois Marie
Louise Abigail b.1895
Margie Mae b.1926
Marjorie Howe
Mary b.1878
Mary b.1858
Merritt Lyman b.1873
Minnie Louise b.1865
Minnie Mertie b.1860
Netta Emma b.1860
Newman Hall b.1868
Roland
Russell Whitney
Russell Whitney Jr.
S Walter Sr b.1846
Sadie m.1877
Sadie S. b.1853
Sarah A. b.1858
Susan Caroline b.1842
Thomas b.1811
Thomas Lyman b.1837
Timothy Cole
Vernon Jerome Warner
Walter Albert b.1871
Walter Roger b.1897
Winfield b.1837

Scott, Jr.

Clement b.1914

Scovill

Edie

Scoville

Lucetta b.1800
Lucy b.1865

Scribner

Anna Lockwood b.1845
Charles Roger b.1846
Edward b.1813
Edward Allen b.1853
Gertrude E. b.1841
Maria Louisa b.1842
Matilda Schuyler b.1849
Rogers b.1856
Susan Brown b.1858

Scripter

Bertha

Sculco

Peter Keyes
Sarah Jane
Thomas Peter

Seabolt

[Unknown] b.1775

Seage

Adelaide Lockwood b.1869

Seager

Alice J b.1870

Seal

Betty Lavone b.1926
Eugene Earl b.1928
Joseph Foster b.1900

Sealey

Alice Charlotte b.1862

Seaman

Edward Milo Jr. m.1920
Frederick
Marguerite

Seamans

Mabel E. b.1912
William H. b.1885

Seamon

Katherine Marie
Steven Edward
William Edward

Seamons

Eden b.1820
Sara b.1856

Seanzillo

Anita

Seaquist

Roy

Searl

Ira Lyman b.1792
Lindeniah b.1782
Miner b.1770
Sarah b.1784

Searle

Abigail b.1816
Abigail Atwood b.1771
Alice b.1851
Alice b.1842
Angela Jane b.1847
B. W.
Catherine Scott b.1829
Charles b.1912
Charles Alden b.1937
Charles Alfred b.1856
Clara Carlton b.1839
Clarissa b.1793
Clarissa b.1827
Constant b.1728
Constant b.1756
Constant Jr b.1759
Constant III b.1796
Corrington Wheeler b.1796
Daniel b.1797
Davis Dimock b.1836
Duane
Eliphal b.1804
Elizabeth b.1757
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth b.1831
Elizabeth Thurston b.1811
Ella b.1846
Eunice b.1802
Eunice b.1907
Fanny Cary b.1844
George
George
George b.1904
George Dennison b.1819
Hannah b.1754
Hannah b.1782
Helen Alice b.1906
Henry Luther b.1786
Isaac Wheeler b.1813
James b.1823
James b.1769
Jane b.1816
Jenny Line
John b.1795
John b.1838
John R. b.1825
Joseph
Josephine b.1840
Katharine Elizabeth b.1838
Kittie b.1848
Kittie (R) b.1848
Latham b.1806
Leo (twin) b.1900
Leonard Jr. b.1850
Leonard Jr. (R) b.1850
Leonard b.1808
Lois b.1794
Lucy b.1782
Lucy b.1842
Lufanny b.1792
Lydia b.1861
Martha M. b.1835
Mary b.1833
Mary Luen b.1826
Mehitable b.1802
Milton b.1804
Miner b.1774
Moses Thurston b.1813
Nabby b.1779
Nancy b.1808
Nancy Amelia b.1827
Philena
Philena Frink b.1841
Polly b.1789
Rasalus b.1812
Robert b.1773
Robert Miner b.1830
Roger b.1762
Ruth b.1765
Ruth Gore b.1832
Sarah d.1866
Sarah b.1768
Voltaire b.1810
William b.1751
William (R) b.1751
William b.1849
William (twin) b.1900
William b.1776
William Dennison


Surname List