Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


REEDY

Edward William
Jeffery Warren

REES

Annie H. b.1890
Emma M. b.1883
Lewis A. b.1879
William Ambrose b.1851

REESE

Andrea Jane
Andrew Francis
Casey
Donald Duane
Eleanor
Erma Faye
Estel V. b.1905
Fannie Elizabeth
Franklin Smith
Gail Mary
Helen Frances
Hope Elizabeth
Jessie Ernestine b.1916
Justin Alan
Karen Frances
Laurie Lynn
Lillian Maud b.1921
Linda Ruth
Marcia Ellen
Marjorie Clara
Mark Duane
Merle Wright b.1911
Norma Mary
Paul Andrew
Pauline Marie
Raymond Vernon b.1910
Ronald Eugene
Sandra Frances
Sarah Jane
Scott
Scott Alan
Steven Douglas
Susan Lynne
Walter Duane b.1908
Walter Everett b.1882
Walter Everett (R) b.1882
Wilbur Roy b.1918
William Jerome

REEVE

Carleton M b.1921
Donald A b.1924
Gladys L b.1920
Phyllis M b.1923
Reno Rucker b.1889

REEVES

James Lewis
Minnie Hilliar b.1877
Paul Morgan b.1916

REGAN

Edna b.1865
Montgomery Franklin b.1873

REGIER

Steve

REGISTER

Frances Caroline b.1873

REHAK

Esther

REICHART

Debbie

REID

Carolyn Doris b.1925
Fern Odell b.1913
Julia b.1833
Libbie b.1852
William

REIMER

Donna Jean

REINHARD

Mildred
Mildred G. b.1905

REINING

Albert Pierce Rev.
Albert Pierce Jr.
David Paul
Jessalyn Hope
Leslie Marston

REINSCH

William Albert

REINTJES

David Craig

REISS

Kenda

REJNUS

Karen Gladys b.1941

RELIFORD

Dorothy

RELPH

Charles Eugene b.1944
Charles Leslie b.1911

REMBOLDT

Bonnie Chris
Henry R.
Robert R.

REMICH

Charles Edward b.1840

REMLEY

Elva Bertelle b.1896

REMORE

Mary Bede b.1875

REMUS

Shirley b.1926

REMY

Thomas

RENAKER

Aubrey
Terry

RENTZEL

Delos Wilson Jr.
Delos Wilson III

RENWICK

Margaret b.1894

RENZ

Danielle

REPLEY

Meribah C. b.1803

RESSEGUIE

Belden m.1811
George b.1811
Laura Eleanor b.1870
Loretta b.1818
Lovina b.1827
William b.1823
William Edgar b.1870

REUTER

Alison
Alysia
Amelia Louise
Andrea
Carolyn
Casey James
Christopher Schau
Clifford Silva Jr. b.1903
Clifford Silva III
Clifford Silva IV
George
Jessica Lynn
John E.
John Stewart
Leslie
Nancy
Nancy
Nicholas
Sara Louise

REXFORD

Emily b.1842

REYNER

Frances b.1884

REYNOLDS JR.

Clifton Johnson

REYNOLDS

[Unknown] b.1786
[Unknown] b.1862
Abbie b.1823
Abner Sherman b.1845
Alfred
Alice b.1863
Alma Carrie b.1862
Alonzo B b.1868
Alphersyen Loraine b.1878
Ann Eliza b.1850
Anna Beatrice b.1893
Anna Margaret.Catherine b.1844
Anna Melissa b.1852
Arline b.1907
Avery b.1825
Benjamin Able Franklin b.1872
Bertha Ageline b.1904
Bertha Inez b.1882
Betsey A. b.1828
Blake b.1862
Bonnie Jean
Caitlyn P.
Camilla b.1814
Cassius Marion Clay b.1860
Catherine Susan
Celia B. b.1851
Charles Avery b.1880
Charles Nordquist b.1882
Charles Wilber b.1847
Chastine Bidwell b.1854
Chester Field b.1873
Clara Ann b.1849
Clarence Clare b.1898
Clark b.1742
Clarke b.1777
Claudius R b.1866
Clifton Johnson III
Curtis W.
Cynthia b.1816
Deborah b.1711
Dee Shirley b.1892
Denison P. b.1825
Doris b.1929
Duane Fremont b.1858
E H b.1860
Edward Dayton b.1878
Edward Frederick b.1877
Edward H b.1880
Edward Henry b.1852
Edward Hinman b.1793
Edward Hinman Jr. b.1823
Edward Oliver b.1874
Elida Catherine b.1848
Elizabeth C b.1848
Ellen Celeste b.1847
Elsa b.1881
Elsie May b.1876
Erasmus Darwin b.1818
Ermina b.1835
Ernest Newell b.1878
Ethan b.1780
Eva Eugenia b.1859
Fanny M. b.1814
Florence b.1896
Francis b.1822
Frank b.1856
Frank Ross Jr.
Frank Ross b.1890
Franklin Job b.1897
Frederic James b.1881
George M b.1861
Gertrude Belle b.1866
Gladys Grant b.1891
Gordon
Harriet Dell b.1883
Harriet Delphine b.1853
Harriet Margaret b.1884
Hazel May b.1892
Helen B. b.1891
Hezekiah b.1795
Hiram Bidwell b.1854
Homer b.1892
Howard Arthur b.1913
Ida May b.1897
Irma Winifred b.1889
Irvin William b.1890
James b.1860
Jeannette Lind b.1856
Jessie Margaret b.1878
Job Tibbitts b.1837
John b.1797
John Anson b.1814
John B b.1818
John H. b.1813
John Merritt Lawrence b.1907
Joseph b.1819
Joseph Wilson Olin b.1894
Josephine b.1895
Joshua b.1833
Laura
Laura De Ette b.1847
Laura H b.1880
Lelia Clare b.1891
Lewis E b.1875
Lillian May b.1900
Lorenzo E b.1863
Lucetta b.1828
Lucretia A. b.1845
Lucy b.1820
Lula Lovell b.1860
Margaret b.1827
Marion Cassius b.1896
Martha
Martha b.1824
Martha Francelia b.1842
Mary b.1818
Mary Corabell b.1885
Mary E. b.1856
Mary Ellen b.1835
Mattie Estelle b.1884
Maude
Melanie J.
Melissa Jane
Melissa K.
Minnie Elizabeth b.1861
Minnie Lawton b.1864
Nathaniel m.1848
Nellie Margaret b.1889
Neta E b.1905
Nina Amanda b.1902
Nina Bell b.1876
Nina Denise
Peter Gordon b.1852
Phebe b.1830
Phineus Miner b.1787
Prescott Denison b.1869
Raymond Rodney b.1906
Rilla Jean
Robert Edwin b.1941
Robert J. b.1830
Robert Warren b.1911
Rosilla b.1838
Roy Gordon b.1876
Ruth Leone b.1903
Sallie S. b.1858
Sally Ann b.1819
Sarah b.1804
Sarah Irene b.1880
Sarah J. b.1851
Shirley Mae
Stephen Avery b.1840
Susan Ida b.1861
Theodore Sedgwick b.1848
Theresa b.1833
Theresa Virginia b.1878
Thomas (twin) b.1828
Thomas Field b.1842
Thomas Lawton b.1837
Thomas Stewart b.1878
Thomas W. b.1854
Walter Arnold b.1875
Warren William b.1851
William A.
William Albert b.1820
William Collier b.1876
William E.
William Earnest b.1884
William F. b.1816
William Henry b.1847
William Henry b.1871
William Place b.1859
William Rodney b.1858

RHINEBARGER

Phoebe A b.1835

RHINEHART

Michael Shaun

RHINES

Linda
Michael Eric
Robert

RHODA

M b.1768

RHODES

Anthony b.1802
Curtiss Stanton b.1855
Dudley Woodbridge b.1829
Edwin b.1825
Eliza b.1804
Harriet b.1807
Helen b.1820
Holden b.1825
Isabel m.1829
Jennie Sophia b.1860
John b.1830
Kimberly Anne
Rosanna b.1776
Sally b.1825
Sudie
William b.1825

RHODEY

Thomas E.

RHOTON

Lucy Emma b.1909

RICE

Adaline Penelope b.1865
Adeline D. b.1845
Bertha A b.1873
Carol Lynn
Celia Rose
Charles Clarence
Charles John
David Lee b.1953
Debra Clione
Dennis Henry b.1873
Elisha Chapin b.1838
Ether J b.1915
Eunice b.1895
Frank
George R. b.1893
George W. b.1836
Gertrude Ella b.1884
Goldie M. b.1906
Grace Anna b.1901
Grace Maude b.1882
Harold b.1903
Harriet Pond b.1831
Harvey Austin b.1858
Hattie E b.1876
James Monroe b.1839
Jennie
Joel b.1826
John Rufus b.1877
Leola Susan b.1908
Leon Charles b.1880
Martin
Mary Ann b.1857
Nathan John
Ralph Randolph b.1838
son
Susan
Tarah Malayne
Vyonda June
William b.1791
William James
Zilphie b.1822

RICH

Eliza Ann b.1806
John Neilson b.1905
Larson Carter b.1861
Mary b.1908
Mortimer W. b.1905

RICHARD

Claudia Alice
David Grant
Jeffrey Allen
Katherine Rae
Laura Ann
Patricia Ann
Ray Lyle

RICHARDS

Alice May b.1876
Alvin P b.1854
Charles Hamilton b.1849
Charles Tracy b.1820
Charles W. b.1880
Dolly Thayer b.1827
Edward Tracy b.1851
Ethel Greene
Etherlinda b.1766
Eva b.1879
Gene Lamont b.1912
George L. b.1867
George Lamont b.1940
Gusteen b.1835
Harriet Coates b.1825
Lloyd
Mary Ann b.1863

RICHARDSON

Albert b.1828
Alberta b.1896
Asa Verne b.1884
Boyd S. b.1905
Bradley
Charlene
Charles Edward b.1895
Charles Edward Jr.
Charles Edward Iii
Charlotte Corda b.1823
Chauncey b.1846
Clarence Barney b.1877
Claude Clarence b.1889
Darlene
Deanna Faith
Donald G.
Duane
Edward Fish b.1816
Edwyl Ernest b.1895
Ella L b.1848
Emeline E. b.1830
Emma b.1853
Etta Mae b.1886
Evelyn
Fannie Mina b.1890
Flora Alma b.1892
Flora Irene
Frederick Fairchild b.1874
Gary
George b.1877
George Asa b.1852
George Avery b.1917
George Miner b.1888
Hannah b.1695
Herbert A.
James Augustus b.1879
James E. b.1830
James Laverne b.1916
Jennie b.1874
John Clifford b.1904
John K. b.1852
John M
John Matthew
Joseph G.
Judy
Kelly Jean b.1977
Lavina b.1845
Lewis Earl b.1899
Libbie b.1851
Linda L.
Lucretia b.1807
Mabel Ann
Margaret b.1902
Margaret R b.1916
Mary A b.1867
Michael
Mildred Loretta b.1904
Myrtle Ellen b.1894
Neva May
Pamela Jean
Rodman
Shirley Lee b.1920
Sophronia E. b.1832
Stuart Hancock b.1903
Terri Anne
Thelma Mabel b.1922
Thomas Franklin b.1852
Vera Dawn
William b.1799
William Courtright b.1907
William Henry b.1885
William Lee Jr.
William Lee

RICHEY

Mary Ellen
Ultsses Theodore Monroe b.1905

RICHIE

Alma b.1908
Clay Edward
Kumen Elbert b.1933

RICHMOND

Charles William Jr. b.1917
Daniel H b.1808
Dudley b.1840
Eleazer U. b.1847
Hezekiah E. b.1840
Isaac Daniel b.1835
John Palmer b.1845
Knight C b.1864
Mary E. b.1842
Moses b.1817
Ormond b.1815
Orrin b.1854
Robert b.1782
Sarah A. b.1860
Sarah Ann b.1839
William S. b.1846

RICHNER

Emma Mabel b.1880

RICHTARIK

Shirley Ann

RICHTMAN

Julie

RICKARD

Joseph b.1863

RICKER

Edward Pratt b.1868
Genevra Eliza b.1872
Henry Milton b.1866
Milton H. b.1840
Sarah Annie b.1870

RICKEY

Frances Adell b.1906
Martha b.1843

RICKS

Harry

RIDDLE

Cassius Mead b.1851
Earl Prescott b.1892
Eleanor b.1853
Frank Wheelock b.1858
Fred b.1862
George C. b.1865
Grace b.1868
Grant b.1868
Harry b.1862
Maurice Allen
Reuben Prescott b.1824
Vyonda Lynn

RIDER

Charles C. b.1852

RIDGE

Harry b.1916
Harry David b.1961

RIDGEWAY

Eliza b.1855

RIDLEY

Clara b.1890
James Kenneth
Roy Ben

RIEF

Aron Robert
Benjamin Evan
Daryl

RIEGEN

Andrew b.1842

RIFFLE

Donald James
Gary Donald
James William
Jerry W.
John William
Judie Lynne
Mary Lynne

RIGBY

Almeda b.1883
Artell G b.1945
Delon Park b.1900
Randy H b.1951
Rex D b.1931
Roxanne b.1958

RIGDON

Marie

RIGERT

Aisha Jeanne
Sarah Lauren
William Gerard

RIGGS

Carol Elaine
Fordyce William b.1908
Michael Fordyce b.1938

RILEY

George M. b.1852
Harold James b.1887
Harold James
John Crary
Ruth Murgatroyd
Thomas McDonald

RINALDI

Anthony James Jr.

RINDGE

Elizabeth Jane b.1830

RINEARSON

Abraham Lewis b.1851
Albert Leonard Farrer b.1886
Alvin Leonard b.1910
Beulah May b.1914
Dennis Alan
Diana Lynn
Frank Lewis b.1883
Jack Lewis
Judith Ann
Kathryn Vida
Leonard Clay Jr.
Leonard Clay
Leonard Clay
Lorna Isabel b.1911
Patricia Lee
Ray Alan
Roger Brent
Steven Paul
Terrence Louis

RING

Albert E b.1842
Alfred E b.1847
Charles E b.1845
George Washington b.1818

RINKEL

Robert William

RIPLEY

Alice Adelia b.1869
Amy Adelia b.1831
Dellie Mabel b.1883
Edith Mary b.1886
Eli b.1830
Ella b.1868
Emmet Benjamin b.1874
Ettie Alice b.1859
Eva Orilla b.1880
Florence H b.1903
Francis Elwin b.1898
Francis Marion b.1843
George Vernon b.1866
Grace Marian b.1878
Herman Otis b.1837
John Dempster b.1832
John Nelson b.1834
Lorenzo Dow b.1841
Mabel Louisa b.1876
Marion L b.1900
Martin Delmer b.1878
Melissa Amelia b.1875
Miner Grant b.1866
Orissa Elida b.1872
Philenda N. b.1845
Roger Russell
Russell
Samuel b.1809
William Henry b.1877

RIPON

[Unknown] b.1824

RIPPEY

John Raymond m.1917

RIPPLE

Dariene Julia
Deanne Frances
Leslie Vernon b.1910
Stacy Vernon
William Edward
Wlilliam Edward Jr.

RIPSON

Carol Hope
Leslie

RISBERGER

D. Archie b.1882
George Henry m.1869
Mabel H. b.1877
Otis Avery b.1872

RISEDORPH

George Slocum b.1868
Morgan b.1832

RISLEY JR.

Wait b.1820

RISLEY

Amelia b.1846
Virginia Constance b.1845

RISNER

Jason David
John
John Adams b.1973

RISTER

Martha Ellen b.1909

RITCHEY

Allen Douglas
Andrew James
Bernadine Lou
Bernard Willis
Cindy Marie
Diana Marie
James Clinton
Jeremiah Allan
John Willis
Joseph Bernard
Karen Joyce
Kurt Bernard
Margo Ann
Marissa Ann
Nicole Leigh
Raye Ellen
Theodore Weldon

RITCHIE

Helen b.1915
Nelda Kay

RITTENHOUSE

Elmer
Elsie
Glenn
Ralph b.1920
Verne b.1890
Warren
Wayne

RITTER

Alex Blain
Mary b.1811
Meredith Jo
Michael F.
Stephanie

RITTER,

Aaron Thomas

RITZ

Pearl Violet b.1897

RIVERS

Theodore "Ted"
Topper Lee Martin

RLIBINSON

Lewis b.1804

ROACH

Alden Gallup b.1901
Harry Fay b.1871
Harry Fay Jr. b.1899
John Gallup b.1896
Mary Constance b.1894
Mildred Elizabeth b.1897
Noyes Haley b.1905

ROADERMEL

Susannah Elizabeth b.1853

ROAT

Edith

ROBB

Katherine Buchanan b.1869

ROBBINS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Catherine b.1845
Clara Adell b.1871
Cora B b.1869
Elizabeth b.1892
George b.1817
George F b.1875
Harriet E. m.1884
Henry b.1837
Henry C. b.1801
Isaac Carlos b.1848
John
Julius b.1827
Lucy Ann b.1878
Lucy Ann b.1825
Robert Francis b.1875
Ruby b.1900
Silas b.1845
Smith Avery b.1883
Zada M. b.1879

ROBERTS

Amy b.1880
Ann E b.1857
Charles A b.1870
Charles W. m.1903
Chester Ray b.1904
Cora Lee b.1878
Darlene Rita
Dorothy Arnold b.1910
Edward Alfred b.1872
Elizabeth Ann
Ellen b.1843
Ellis m.1915
Fred J.
Harriet b.1799
James Arthur
James Dean
Jay Douglas
Jim
John Patrick
Karen Valeen
Krista Lynn
Lorenzo D b.1893
Lucinda Rosetta b.1897
Manilla b.1899
Mary Ann b.1809
Mary Ann b.1809
Matthew Wightman
Rebecca
Sally Ann
Shirley
Violet M. b.1904
Virginia
Vivian
William Marion b.1890

ROBERTSON

Barbara Ann
Catherine b.1875
Charles b.1849
David b.1866
Donald b.1873
George A. b.1847
George A. Jr. b.1878
James b.1878
Katharine b.1917
Minnie C. b.1871
Opal DeHazel b.1909
Robert Chester b.1880
Thomas b.1872

ROBINSON

[Unknown]
Albert Dow b.1848
Alice Ara b.1891
Anna Belle b.1872
Aysbury b.1850
Breana N.
Cailee L.
Carolyn Antoinette b.1874
Charles b.1847
Charles Albert b.1859
Charles Nelson b.1842
Charlotte b.1869
Christabel b.1878
Claude Arthur (twin) b.1892
Cliff
Clinton Brooks
Cora L b.1864
Daniel b.1874
David Garrett b.1839
Don Rex
Donald Henry b.1916
Dorothy
Dorothy Gertrude b.1912
Dryden Tyler
Dylan
Earle Albert b.1892
Edward m.1845
Elizabeth b.1923
Elizabeth Anita b.1892
Ella Jane
Elsie Jayne
Erasimus B b.1878
Ernest Linwood b.1890
Fred Newton b.1889
Genevieve b.1883
George Dailey b.1885
George Garrett b.1881
George William b.1841
Hamilton Odell b.1906
Harper b.1897
Helen Cornelia b.1871
Henry L b.1840
Hilary b.1920
Ida b.1859
Irene b.1866
Irving Dow b.1884
James B b.1876
James Warren b.1876
Jane b.1829
Janet Seward b.1874
Jennings Chester b.1916
John Ellis b.1874
John Garrett b.1846
John Newton b.1863
Jon Arthur
Joseph b.1811
Joseph Henry b.1869
Josephine Maria b.1876
Josie Lee b.1904
Judson Tolman
Laura Geneva b.1872
Lawrence Chester b.1887
Lawrence Elmer b.1908
Leslie b.1891
Lezlee
Lillian Bertha b.1898
Lillie May b.1869
Lorraine
Lucy Maria b.1853
Luther M b.1880
Mabel b.1919
Mabelle Martha b.1879
Margaret L. b.1818
Mary Eliza b.1887
Mary Elizabeth b.1855
Mary Judith
Mary Linda
Myrtle Kathryn b.1880
Myrtle Mabel b.1920
Nancy Lynne
Naomi Ruth b.1904
Nelson C b.1851
Nina Marian b.1857
Orville Aunoldy b.1926
Randi Kay
Reba Fannie b.1909
Ressie Emma b.1911
Robert Michael
Robert Walker b.1860
Ronald
Roxy Paige
Ruth b.1769
Ryan Michael
Sallee
Sarah Elizabeth b.1831
Sarah Emma b.1879
Semidosia C b.1882
Susan b.1850
Susie Fay b.1885
Teegan
Thomas B. b.1821
Thomas W. b.1857
Travis John (twin)
Treakle b.1911
Velma Vannie b.1908
Vera May b.1887
Virginia Palmer
Wallace Blackman b.1850
Walter Gray b.1910
William John b.1872
William Silverthorne b.1888
Wilma June b.1948

ROBLEE

Abigail b.1902
Elizabeth b.1916
Milo Hewitt b.1898
Nina Frances b.1908
Ralph Woods b.1904
William Wallace b.1872
William Wallace Jr b.1901

ROBNETT

Melissa Constance b.1928

ROCCO

Joanna
Tomas

ROCHEFORD

Josephine Rose

ROCHELLE

Ethel Elizabeth b.1914

ROCKEFELLER

Abby Chapman b.1903
Alice b.1869
Alice Maud b.1871
Almira Geraldine b.1907
Alta b.1871
Anna Beatrice b.1875
Avery B b.1903
Bessie b.1866
Edith b.1872
Egbert b.1827
Emma b.1868
Ethel Geraldine b.1882
Faith b.1909
Frances b.1845
Franklin G b.1845
Godfrey b.1783
Hannah b.1780
Helen Effie b.1879
Isabel b.1902
Jacob b.1816
James Stillman b.1902
John Davison III b.1906
John Davison b.1839
John Davidson II b.1872
John Davidson Jr b.1874
John Sterling b.1904
Jonas William b.1818
Jonas William (R) b.1818
Leroy Daniel b.1873
Lewis Edward b.1865
Lorence Avery b.1902
Lucy b.1838
Mary Ann b.1843
Mary Esther b.1842
Mary Miranda b.1824
Mary Polly b.1819
Melinda b.1807
Michael Clark b.1938
Miles Avery b.1821
Myra b.1884
Nelson Aldrich b.1908
Norman b.1812
Olympha b.1809
Percy Avery b.1878
Richard b.1905
Sally Ann b.1814
William b.1841
William Avery b.1896
William Avery b.1810
William Goodsell b.1870
William Henry b.1848
William Scofield b.1877
Winifred b.1904
Winthrop Aldrich b.1912
Winthrop Paul b.1948

ROCKER

Harold Claude b.1902

ROCKWELL

Ella Weatherly b.1850
Frances Abigail b.1839
Harriet Wood b.1853
James b.1816
James b.1848
Janet b.1848
John Albert b.1861
Lucy b.1797
Lucy b.1792
Margaret Kellog b.1842
Mary Hitchcock b.1844
Susan Freeman b.1846

ROCKWOOD

Fanny Augusta b.1842
Lynne C
Mary A. b.1838

RODA

Carrie

RODARTE

Concha

RODDA

Leonard Darwin b.1926
Michael Clark b.1950

RODE

Ethel b.1905

RODENZ

Brett
Jennifer
Larry

RODERICK

Joseph
Leah Marie
Luke Anthony
Marsha Lynn
Steven Duane
Taylor Allen
Tucker James

RODGER

Janet Grame m.1881

RODGERS

Anna m.1871
Arthur Herbert b.1884
Charles Dixon b.1868
Elizabeth Blackwood b.1810
Ella Dora b.1875
Hardin b.1850
Harvey Hamilton b.1843
Henry H. b.1841
John b.1871
Lloyd Hilsabeck b.1897
Mary Ada b.1866
Sarah E. b.1847
William Harvey b.1816
William Rufus b.1838

RODMAN

Abbie Hull b.1852
Alida b.1869
Alida b.1849
Almira Williams b.1855
Arabella R b.1847
Bertha Elizabeth b.1878
Daniel b.1805
Daniel Brown b.1837
Edith S b.1883
Fred Elmer b.1860
George Albert b.1875
Harry C b.1868
Henry Harrison b.1841
John Brown b.1839
Martha Ann b.1843
Martha Ann b.1845
Martha Percy b.1870
Mary Eliza b.1838
Mary Hannah b.1875
Mary Helen Brown b.1876

RODRIGUEZ

[Unknown]
Chad
Maria Dolores Llorens

ROE

Eva Pearl b.1870
Grace Beatrice b.1899
Nancy Jane b.1820

ROEDER

Edith Ruth

ROESNER

Kathryn Frances b.1886

ROFF

Alana
David
Jason

ROGERS JR.

Samuel Lucius b.1875

ROGERS

Alice Louise b.1888
Alvin Daniel
Antoinette Louisa b.1856
Arthur b.1888
Beau Allen
Brianna Nicole
Bruce Allen
Bruce Warren
Caitlin Louise
Carrie Lenore
Charles b.1838
Charles Henry b.1861
Charles Hebbard b.1864
Charles Oliver b.1909
Charlotte
Clara Eliza b.1856
Clara Louise b.1883
Clara Tilford b.1864
Cyril Elmont b.1908
David Sr. b.1818
David Frederick
David R b.1834
Delphia Juanita
Devin Ray
Donald William b.1885
Dorothy b.1885
Elezar Hyde b.1860
Eliza R b.1837
Elizabeth b.1894
Elizabeth (Betsey) b.1821
Ella K b.1850
Eugene Clinton b.1823
Fannie b.1861
Flora Belle b.1882
Florence Nightengale b.1858
Francis Eugene b.1848
Frederick Erwin
Fredrick b.1853
Gaius Bolivar b.1825
George Ewalt b.1881
George Henry b.1861
George Warren
Georgiann
Glenn Herbert b.1912
Grant
Harriet b.1826
Harriet b.1819
Harriet Maria b.1832
Harry Eugene b.1879
Hattie Lunette b.1858
Heather Nicole
Helen Mariane b.1860
Herbert Oliver b.1882
Isabelle b.1909
Israel b.1761
Jakob Ryan
James Harrison b.1844
James Hebbard b.1858
James Ulysess b.1915
Janet b.1843
Joseph Benjamin b.1893
Joseph Morton Jr.
Joseph Morton
Katherine Ann
Kenneth harper b.1892
Lena Marie "Bee"
Lena May b.1887
Lewis C b.1830
Lewis Leffingwell b.1864
Louisa Victoria b.1837
Lucy Maria b.1866
Lula b.1882
Margaret b.1842
Maria b.1841
Marion Louise
Mary b.1839
Mary Allen b.1845
Mary Amelia b.1864
Matthew David
Michael J.
Michael Warren
Nancy
Nancy M b.1847
Paul Leroy b.1943
Paul Timothy
Pitt Decatur b.1819
Rachael
Rachel b.1817
Ralph Van b.1886
Ransford b.1808
Robert Allen b.1964
Ronald Allen
Ronald Ervin
Samuel b.1790
Samuel Clinton b.1867
Samuel Lucius Jr. b.1913
Samuel Lucius b.1827
Sarah b.1852
Stacy Ray
Susan b.1837
Tammison b.1810
Taylor Ward
Timithy George b.1848
Troy Eugene
Walter Ray
William Robert
Willis Clisby b.1866


Surname List