Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Pritchard

Forrest
Lafayette
Nellie Marie m.1902
Samuel m.1860

Pritts

Lillian Beatrice b.1902

Probst

Chris

Proctor

Albert L.
Cornelia
Elijah b.1805
George
Harriet
John D.
Jonathan b.1765
Levi A.
Mary
Thomas Y

Proper

Beatrice Viola b.1892
Edna

Prosseer

Harriet

Prosser

Margaret b.1882
Sally Ann b.1832

Proud

Caroline Alexis
John Paul
Richard Paul

Proudfort

Elizabeth Shelton

Prouty

Cynthia Ann
Cyrus A b.1831
Ellen b.1835
Horace P b.1829
Mary A.
Richard Charles
Robert McDonald
Salmon Stephen b.1836
Stephen b.1806
Wayne Douglas

Provenzano

Aaron Paul
Albert P.
Ashley Kate

Provost

Brain Robert b.1991
Chris Ryan
Cory Richard
Howard b.1884
Irma b.1905
Kyle Ryan

Pruiett

Vernon Kent

Pruitt

Austin b.1888

Prutsman

Floyd

Pryor

Arthur Stanely
William Arthur b.1949

Pucci

Carol

Pueshal

Jerry
Meredith Kathleen

Pugh

Catherine b.1835
Ida Mae
Roger W.

Pugmire

Cecilia Myrtle b.1906

Pugsley

[Unknown]

Pulley

Edgar William
Elizabeth Rose

Pulliam

Arthur Lynn b.1889
Harold Keith
Marcia Lynn

Pulman

Azuba E. b.1830
Maria b.1828

Pultorek

Judith Elaine

Pulver

Mary Ann b.1845

Pulvers

Clarence Orvil b.1875
William E m.1875

Punderson

Clarina b.1764
Clarina Bartow b.1749
Cyrus b.1739
Cyrus b.1765
Cyrus b.1772
Ebenezer b.1705
Ebenezer b.1735
Ebenezer b.1762
Ephraim b.1772
Hannah b.1733
Hannah b.1760
Julia b.1800
Martha b.1766
Mary b.1774
Prudence b.1758
Robert b.1776
Sylvia b.1768

Purcell

David
Harold
Paul

Purdy

Arvilla
Charles Melanethon b.1824
Clarence b.1864
Elizabeth Mrs. b.1761
Ella M. b.1848
Ellen A. b.1845
Holly
Julia Breed b.1863
Kathleen Mary b.1849
Prudence b.1855
Sarah b.1841

Puriett

Candace Jean

Pursely

Clyde

Pusch

Christine Elizabeth b.1908

Putney

Lydia b.1817

Quaas

Frank b.1880

Quackenbush

James H. b.1861
Mary Derinda b.1851
Matilda L. b.1829

Quaife

Ida Maria b.1862

Quaintance

Charles Linsley b.1895
Helen b.1888
James William b.1845
John b.1811
John Edgecomb b.1909
John Edgecombe b.1855
Julia Williams b.1900
Raymond Hall b.1916
Richard Edgecombe b.1897
son b.1884
William Bentley b.1848
William Bentley Jr. b.1901
William Gray b.1882
William Gray b.1917

Quale

Gareth Denby
William Cumming

Qualls

Gerald b.1921
Margaret
Tom b.1906
William T. b.1919

Quantrell

Ernest Eugene b.1881
Jane
Morton
Virginia

Quebec

Carry

Quicksall

John Marion b.1877

Quidor

Edith Isabel b.1900

Quigley

Harvey J b.1884
Muriel Mary
Noah Allen
Trevor Allen

Quimby

Mary Etta b.1850

Quinche

Mathilde A. b.1861

Quincy

Blanche b.1905
Hateley Jennings b.1900
John William b.1870

Quine

David
James
James Edwin b.1902
Jonathan
Kathleen
Melody
Richard
Ruby Jane b.1958
Thomas
Timothy

Quinlen

Peggy

Quinn

[Unknown]
J. William
Lester Leon b.1899
Michael Henry b.1877
Onnalee b.1893
Sarah R b.1817
William b.1860

Quintard

Mary A. b.1874

Quirk

Nancy

Raabe

Flossy Amelie b.1888
Kenneth Lyle b.1919
Laura b.1885
Ralph Clifford b.1897
Theodore b.1858
Vivian Jennie b.1893

Rabinovitch

Sylvia

Race

[Unknown]

Rackett

Eunice b.1794

Radeer

Kenneth

Radeleff

Carolyn

Rader

James Whitney Lightfoot

Radick

Anna

Rae

James C.
James Craig
Sarah b.1823
Sarah Marie

Raemish

Fern

Raffaeli

Amanda Renee
Joshua Damon
Lisbeth Ann
Peter Paul
Peter Paul Jr.

Ragan

Bertha Jane
John Charles
Lynda Carroll
T. C. b.1916

Raggs

William V.

Ragin

Perry William

Ragsdale

Duane W.
Martha Williams

Raine

Louisa b.1865

Rainy

Blake Woods
Blake Woods Jr.
Mary McDonald
Todd Owen

Ralston

Judy Webber

Ramer

Wendy Renee

Ramey

Robert Bruce b.1877
William Douglas b.1907

Ramsdell

Frances Adelaide b.1856
Mary Ann b.1808

Ramseier

Edna Rose b.1919
John b.1886
Lucy Marie b.1923
Verne Clarke b.1921

Ramsey

Brandon
Louisa b.1809
Wesley

Randall

[Unknown] b.1862
Abigail b.1737
Abigail b.1734
Abigail b.1752
Abigail b.1705
Abigail Annetta b.1837
Ada Maria b.1846
Adda Maria b.1866
Adelaide Belle b.1879
Adele Brooks b.1886
Adelia Clara b.1842
Adelia Miner b.1832
Adelia Miner Stark b.1872
Adelia Miner b.1832
Adin b.1862
Albert Mason b.1885
Alexander b.1873
Alice Eva b.1873
Alice Henrietta b.1872
Almena
Almira Grant b.1815
Alonzo
Alonzo Derick b.1861
Alvin b.1805
Amy b.1768
Amy (R) b.1768
Andrew Jackson b.1829
Andrew Leroy b.1877
Anna b.1866
Arthur Harrison b.1888
Arzelia b.1808
Attie Eva b.1869
Augustus Harlowe b.1808
Aurice Adele
Bardley Harrison
Betsey b.1787
Betsey b.1784
Betsy Palmer b.1819
Borodel b.1771
Caira Jane b.1859
Camille Adele b.1869
Carlton Clover
Catharine b.1846
Catherine Gertrude b.1871
Chancellor Springstead b.1854
Charlees Hewitt b.1864
Charles b.1759
Charles Arthur b.1852
Charles Dudley b.1853
Charles Dudley b.1849
Charles Edward b.1831
Charles Elmer b.1842
Charles H. b.1864
Charles Mason b.1874
Charlotte Alden b.1896
Clara Vincent b.1883
Clifford Alonz. b.1884
Content b.1766
Content (R) b.1766
Content b.1771
Cynthia b.1769
Cynthia b.1865
Cyrus b.1789
Cyrus Stewart b.1806
Cyrus Wheeler (Twin) b.1838
Daniel Miner b.1810
Darius Hewitt b.1823
Decoster Randall b.1852
Delia Ernestine b.1856
Delia Ette b.1852
Denison Col. b.1777
Denison b.1810
Denison Pratt b.1848
Desire b.1769
Desire Wheeler b.1795
Desire Wheeler b.1813
Dudley b.1772
Dudley (R) b.1772
Dudley b.1832
Edgar Franklin b.1841
Edwin Howard b.1863
Elgin George b.1849
Elias Hewitt b.1804
Elijah b.1786
Elisha Jr. b.1818
Elisha b.1790
Elisha Denison b.1809
Elisha Denison (R) b.1809
Elizabeth Frances b.1834
Ellen Maria b.1839
Elma Catheren b.1916
Elmer Albert b.1863
Emeline b.1819
Emily Miner b.1829
Emma b.1863
Emma Louise b.1849
Estella Julia b.1861
Ester York b.1842
Esther b.1761
Esther b.1792
Esther b.1796
Esther b.1796
Esther b.1807
Esther b.1803
Esther b.1807
Esther b.1806
Esther b.1761
Esther b.1752
Esther York b.1825
Ethel Gelanie b.1849
Eunice b.1806
Eunice b.1790
Eunice b.1806
Eunice Caldwell
Fanny b.1866
Florance b.1863
Florence Anita b.1862
Florence Eads b.1893
Frances Louisa b.1840
Francis Adelaide b.1841
Frank Hall b.1877
Frank Hall b.1855
Frank John b.1852
Freelove b.1784
George b.1840
George b.1844
George Carrington b.1868
George Martin b.1851
George Washington b.1816
Gershom b.1786
Grace May b.1880
Hannah b.1773
Hannah b.1773
Hannah Avery b.1817
Hannah Mary b.1816
Hannah Mary (R) b.1816
Hannah Mary b.1846
Harriet A. b.1846
Harriet Amelia b.1839
Harriet Martianeau b.1839
Harriet Wheeler b.1874
Harry Carl b.1890
Helen Ray b.1925
Henry
Henry Clay b.1825
Henry Elisha b.1852
Henry Perez b.1840
Henry Reed b.1833
Henry Snow b.1815
Ida E b.1856
Isaac b.1808
James Wolf b.1825
Jane Adele
Jay Cook b.1863
Jedediah b.1835
Jedediah b.1758
Jedediah b.1802
Jennie b.1866
Jerome Anderson b.1840
Jerusha b.1802
Joanna b.1853
John b.1730
John b.1802
John b.1805
John b.1850
John
John A. b.1819
John Corming b.1846
John Dean b.1823
John Frederick b.1839
John Leland Twin b.1843
John Pendleton b.1851
John Thomas b.1832
John V. b.1754
John Wheeler b.1866
John Williams b.1886
Joseph b.1732
Joseph b.1768
Josephine b.1845
Josephine Esther b.1843
Julia Albina b.1827
Julia Ann b.1837
Julia Davenport Stark b.1874
Julia Esther b.1848
Julia Esther b.1848
Kate W. b.1860
Katherine Harriet
Kitty b.1772
Lavinia m.1872
Leander
Lena Mabel b.1866
Levancha or Levantia
Lewis b.1820
Lewis Wallace b.1861
Lucina May b.1860
Lucretia b.1803
Lucy b.1802
Lucy b.1751
Lucy b.1794
Lucy Ellen b.1844
Lucy May b.1863
Lurena b.1847
Marilyn Blake
Mark Stark b.1871
Marna A. b.1861
Martha Ann b.1840
Martha Lee
Martha Maria b.1854
Mary b.1746
Mary b.1766
Mary b.1847
Mary b.1855
Mary b.1817
Mary "Polly" b.1798
Mary "Polly" (R) b.1798
Mary (Polly) b.1767
Mary (Polly) (R) b.1767
Mary Adelphine b.1861
Mary Alice b.1828
Mary Alice b.1870
Mary Ann b.1845
Mary Eads b.1897
Mary Thompson b.1845
Mildred Monagh b.1896
Millard F. b.1849
Myrtle May b.1881
Nancy Wheeler b.1803
Nathan Jr. b.1745
Nathan III b.1768
Nathan b.1841
Nathan
Oel Ethelbrite b.1838
Park Benjamin b.1874
Peter M. b.1857
Phebe b.1848
Phebe Esther b.1810
Phidelia or Cordelia
Polly b.1762
Polly (R) b.1762
Polly Swan b.1802
Prudence b.1800
Ralph b.1840
Ralph Clinton b.1812
Ralph Clinton Jr. b.1837
Ray R. b.1880
Rebecca b.1831
Reuben b.1750
Robert Roy b.1882
Roswell b.1756
Roswell b.1835
Russell b.1792
Russell William (Twin) b.1838
Sally Farnham b.1819
Sarah Ann b.1826
Sarah E. b.1857
Sarah Frances b.1851
Searle Baird b.1893
Sherman Asa b.1814
Son b.1815
Sophia Wales b.1838
Stephen b.1788
Stephen b.1786
Thankful Swan b.1800
Thankful Swan (R) b.1800
Tyler b.1794
Wait b.1779
Walter William b.1854
Wealthy Avery b.1821
William Col. b.1768
William b.1787
William b.1824
William b.1854
William Augustus b.1854
William Brooks
William Brooks
William Denison Twin b.1843
William Denison b.1812
William E. b.1840
William H. m.1835
William Harrison Rev. b.1818
William Harrison b.1873
William Harrison Rev. b.1818
William Howard b.1863
William Vern b.1897
William Vincent b.1854
Winfield Ralph b.1860
Winfield Scott b.1882

Randall, Jr.

William Vincent b.1884

Randles

Pamala Sue

Randmetz

Corey T.
Corey Trent
Kristi Marie

Randolf

Marlene
Otto

Randquist

Carley Missa Twin
Catherine Madison Twin
Coby
Emily McKenna
Julia Abbe Twin
Linzee Twin

Raner

Betty

Raney

J.

Ranger

Chester
Durrant Moroni
Erin Jelena

Rank

Karen Rae

Rankin

Elvira b.1843
Gerald
Isaac Ogden Rev. b.1855
Margaret Sue
Nancy Lee
Robert C.
William Allen

Ranlet

Helen Barnscombe b.1865

Ransier

Marie

Ransom

Emeline S. b.1806
Erasmus Darwin b.1817
Francis Eugene b.1847
Frank L b.1857
George
Mary b.1764
Mary b.1764
Mary Ella b.1852

Rantzow

April Elizabeth
Carl Otto
Carl Otto Jr.
Jennifer Theresa

Rapp

Martha Jennie

Rapposell

Mary

Raridon

Craig Lee
Duwain
Jennifer
Leslie Sile
Margaret
Mervin Russell
Nicole
Randy Scott

Rasbach

Mary E. b.1853

Rasberg

Nicole
Tom

Rascoe

Dorothy

Rash

Roswitha Maria

Raskhodoff

Richard Way

Rasmussen

Hans
Jerold
Julia Rose

Rasmusson

Sherrie Renee

Rathbone

Alice Manwarren b.1871
Amasa b.1778
Amelia b.1841
Amos Jones b.1823
Ardilene R b.1898
Arthur Elijah b.1896
Butler C b.1844
Carrie Ella b.1893
Charles b.1846
Clarence Martin b.1887
Cora Bell b.1884
Elijah b.1815
Elizabeth L b.1825
Fannie Dell b.1882
Flora Dell b.1884
Henry L b.1823
Howard Clarence b.1848
Jack Howard b.1914
John P b.1818
June F b.1817
Lulu Mae b.1881
Manlius Mann b.1850
Mary Ann b.1814
Mary Ann b.1898
Phebe R. b.1825
Ransom b.1821

Rathbun

[Unknown] b.1870
[Unknown] b.1870
[Unknown] b.1871
Adel b.1827
Alice Ann b.1887
Amander Elmer b.1851
Amos b.1812
Annie M b.1878
Byron b.1845
Caroline Lillian b.1863
Carrie Dorothy
Charles Day b.1868
Clarence Earl b.1897
Clarence Eugene b.1869
Cora Amanda b.1880
Corvando b.1837
David Morley
David Sawyer
David Sawyer Jr.
Dor b.1826
Dora b.1864
Douglas
Dwight b.1829
Edna b.1885
Edward Lyman b.1884
Edwin b.1870
Elizabeth Ann
Ella b.1872
Ella Jane b.1877
Emerett b.1833
Ernest Monroe b.1883
Eva Elvira b.1864
Florence Nettie b.1872
Floyd b.1858
Franklin A b.1871
Gamaleal b.1800
George Dwight b.1875
Harley Monroe b.1914
Harold Ernest b.1910
Helen May b.1895
Henry b.1810
Herbert Douglas b.1903
Howard Miner
Hugh Arnold b.1912
Ida b.1861
Ingrid Marie
James Harvey b.1836
John Demmon b.1835
John Willis b.1866
K Stanley b.1891
Keith b.1944
Laurel Elaine
Lewis C b.1867
Mary b.1940
Mary C b.1876
Maurice b.1902
Melvin Claire b.1918
Myrtle M b.1874
Nathaniel b.1798
Nelson b.1843
Nettie Luella b.1880
Ophelia b.1841
Patience Anne
Paul Miner
Perry b.1831
Rhys Evans
Rollin b.1910
Rosa b.1890
Sarah L b.1869
Thomas b.1793
Thomas Fleming
Vernon b.1881
Viola b.1854
Walter b.1805
Walter Clark b.1770
Washington Day b.1839

Rathburn

Albert Chester b.1884
Arthur Scott b.1880
Edith R.
John W b.1851
Lois L b.1893
Mabel
Maud Isabelle b.1871

Rau

Kevin Wilbur
Tara Rae
Taunya Joy

Rawler

Florence Sarah b.1877

Rawley

Carrie Estella b.1857
George A. m.1910
Kenneth P.
Pauline E.

Rawlings

Betty Lou

Rawlins

Alta b.1911
Arminta Lalene b.1886
Athel Monroe b.1893
Bessie b.1915
Blair b.1949
Cheryl Sue b.1943
Donald Glen b.1927
Eldoris Blair b.1913
Emogene b.1925
Frances b.1918
George Clawson b.1907
Glen Artell b.1908
Harvey Eugene b.1891
Jack DeVere b.1922
Joan b.1936
Joseph Eldoris b.1897
Joseph William b.1864
Kenneth b.1913
LaVell b.1902
Lawrence Chester b.1918
Lena b.1920
Leona b.1913
Louise b.1915
Lura b.1895
Mabel b.1900
Margaret b.1905
Richard b.1924
Rodger Ben b.1942
Vaughn Eugene b.1911
Vivian L b.1908
William Bradley b.1955
William Glen b.1888
Zelma b.1916
Zelma b.1916

Ray

Aleta Diane
Alice M b.1877
Artle Virginia b.1917
Asher M b.1805
Bertrand A. b.1865
Charles Martin b.1850
Clara
Edna Lydia b.1902
Gershom b.1758
Gershom Jr. b.1786
Gideon b.1790
Gilbert Moran b.1879
Hannah b.1784
Harriet Ann b.1828
Jabez G b.1784
Jessie
Lucinda b.1788
Lucy b.1817
Lucy b.1799
Mary E b.1874
Mary Eleanor b.1896
Palmer b.1797
Roberta Mae
Sally Burton b.1803
Stephen b.1815
Stephen A b.1808
William Cliff b.1903

Rayburn

Charles Willard
Jason
Joy

Raymo

Donald Joseph
Ronald Roy
Ronald Roy Jr.

Raymond

Alan G.
Anna m.1787
Charles Jr.
Charles V.
Constance
Elizabeth b.1839
Elizabeth Hayden b.1888
Eva b.1888
Gilbert Smith b.1873
Minnie Smith b.1879
Ralph L. Jr. m.1976
Robert
Sally P.

Rayner

Elsie b.1902

Raynor

Burton W. b.1861
Laura Corrinda b.1891
Sarah Lois b.1892

Razey

Isene Urso b.1915

Read

Ann b.1752
Gilbert Eugene b.1885
Merrill Alonzo b.1880
Merrill Pease b.1854
Susan Christine

Readey

Carrie Anne
John Hogan
John Hogan
Robert Daniel
William James

Reagan

Ada Alice b.1892
Jamison Lee
Peter

Ream

Shirley Lee

Rear

William

Reas

William Francis b.1876

Reaves

Anna b.1793
Chancey R b.1907
John William b.1944
Martha Jane b.1880
Vicdtoria

Reber

Abigail Jean
Erin Leigh
Grace M b.1898
Helen S. b.1903
Hibbard Henry b.1901
Howard b.1906
Myrla
Ruth Marie
Samuel S. b.1864
Vera B. b.1900
Warren Lloyd

Record

[Unknown] m.1878
Belle b.1861

Rector

Earl Byron b.1907
Edwin Peter b.1880
Edwin Peter (R) b.1880
Edwin Peter b.1939
Mary
Ralph Harder b.1904
Virginia

Redd

Enid

Reddick

James Hines, Jr.
Mary Grey

Redfern

Diana Lynn
Kenneth Raymond
Mary Ann
Nancy Rae
Raymond

Redmond

Rufus b.1875

Redpath

Alice Joan

Redshaw

Alice

Redwine

Edward David
Edward Henry
Kathy Dawn
Wendy Lee

Reece

Erma Jane b.1902

Reed

[Unknown] b.1860
Aaron
Albert William Leslie b.1890
Alice R. b.1874
Amanda Jane
Ann Palmer b.1833
Anna H. b.1862
Arthur F b.1891
Bertha Ellen b.1878
Bessie Beulah b.1884
Charles Amos b.1894
Christie Stowell b.1892
Clara E. b.1861
Clara Helen b.1905
Clarance R b.1882
Clennah Frances b.1897
Clifford Birge b.1901
Edward Warren
Elizabeth b.1819
Elizabeth m.1862
Elizabeth Ann b.1921
Ellen Elizabeth b.1865
Ellen Miner b.1848
Emeline b.1815
Erastus Preston b.1850
Eunice Maria b.1830
Eva b.1870
Everett J. b.1883
Floy Aileen b.1885
Francis Osborn b.1897
George Hawley b.1869
Grace b.1892
Harold Everett b.1895
Harriet Amelia b.1854
Harriet Elizabeth b.1829
Henry Birge b.1868
Holly "Hawley" Jr. b.1810
Jacob Dakin b.1834
James van Densen b.1867
Jay Michael
Jay W.
Jessie Edna b.1886
Jessie M b.1882
John b.1871
John Lewis b.1893
John Leroy b.1908
Joseph Palmer b.1841
Joseph S. b.1894
Lewis David II b.1863
Linna b.1868
Lydia Elizabeth b.1864
Lydia V. m.1885
Margaret L b.1878
Martha Celia b.1838
Martha Celia (R) b.1838
Martha Ellen b.1899
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Mary R. b.1852
Michelle
N M b.1849
Oneita b.1896
Osborn b.1864
Paul
Richard J.
Robert Perry b.1888
Rollin B. b.1898
Ruby Viola b.1903
Ruth Bennett b.1895
Ryan Joseph
Seymour Wilcox b.1863
Stewart Theodore b.1894
Theodore Hawley b.1900
Theodore Holley b.1836
Theodore Newhall b.1873
William Bradley b.1868
William E.
William W. b.1889

Reedy

Edward William
Jeffery Warren

Rees

Annie H. b.1890
Emma M. b.1883
Lewis A. b.1879
William Ambrose b.1851

Reese

Andrea Jane
Andrew Francis
Casey
Donald Duane
Eleanor
Erma Faye
Estel V. b.1905
Fannie Elizabeth
Franklin Smith
Gail Mary
Helen Frances
Hope Elizabeth
Jessie Ernestine b.1916
Justin Alan
Karen Frances
Laurie Lynn
Lillian Maud b.1921
Linda Ruth
Marcia Ellen
Marjorie Clara
Mark Duane
Merle Wright b.1911
Norma Mary
Paul Andrew
Pauline Marie
Raymond Vernon b.1910
Ronald Eugene
Sandra Frances
Sarah Jane
Scott
Scott Alan
Steven Douglas
Susan Lynne
Walter Duane b.1908
Walter Everett b.1882
Walter Everett (R) b.1882
Wilbur Roy b.1918
William Jerome

Reeves

James Lewis
Minnie Hilliar b.1877
Paul Morgan b.1916

Regan

Edna b.1865
Montgomery Franklin b.1873

Regier

Steve

Register

Frances Caroline b.1873

Rehak

Esther

Reichart

Debbie

Reid

Carolyn Doris b.1925
Fern Odell b.1913
Julia b.1833
Libbie b.1852
William

Reimer

Donna Jean

Reinhard

Mildred
Mildred G. b.1905

Reining

Albert Pierce Rev.
Albert Pierce Jr.
David Paul
Jessalyn Hope
Leslie Marston

Reinsch

William Albert

Reintjes

David Craig

Reiss

Kenda

Rejnus

Karen Gladys b.1941

Reliford

Dorothy

Relph

Charles Eugene b.1944
Charles Leslie b.1911

Remboldt

Bonnie Chris
Henry R.
Robert R.

Remich

Charles Edward b.1840

Remley

Elva Bertelle b.1896

Remore

Mary Bede b.1875

Remus

Shirley b.1926

Remy

Thomas

Renaker

Aubrey
Terry

Rentzel

Delos Wilson Jr.
Delos Wilson III

Renz

Danielle

Repley

Meribah C. b.1803

Resseguie

Belden m.1811
George b.1811
Laura Eleanor b.1870
Loretta b.1818
Lovina b.1827
William b.1823
William Edgar b.1870

Reuter

Alison
Alysia
Amelia Louise
Andrea
Carolyn
Casey James
Christopher Schau
Clifford Silva Jr. b.1903
Clifford Silva III
Clifford Silva IV
George
Jessica Lynn
John E.
John Stewart
Leslie
Nancy
Nancy
Nicholas
Sara Louise


Surname List