Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Palmiter

Andrew b.1827
Ardilisa b.1833
Asher b.1803
Emma Delilah b.1841
Samantha E. b.1844

Palms

Mary b.1850

Pane

Phillip Russ

Panek

Alan John
James
Kathryn Elizabeth
Matthew James
Philip Peter

Panko

Norma

Pantazi

Melanie Alexandra

Papal

Gloria

Papp

Laszio "Mark"

Pappas

Helen
Niki Ann

Pardee

Irving Hotchkiss b.1892

Pardo

Elizabeth b.1871

Parenteau

Jerome Francis

Parish

Chauncey Goodrich b.1823
Edward Rathbon b.1851
Eliza b.1801
George W b.1846
Sarah

Park

Abbie Jane b.1850
Abigail b.1757
Ada N. b.1855
Albert M. b.1831
Albert Martin b.1818
Albina b.1844
Allie E b.1861
Almon b.1792
Andanon D b.1820
Anson Earl b.1809
Anson Earl (R) b.1809
Anson W b.1816
Arnold
Arthur Washington b.1881
Asa b.1797
Benjamin b.1842
Benjamin F. b.1860
Bertha L. b.1904
Betsey b.1763
Bielby Porteus b.1813
Caroline b.1839
Carrie Ida b.1867
Cephus b.1798
Charles Crandall b.1819
Charles Henry b.1848
Chauncey G. b.1808
Clarissa Maria b.1814
Clarissa Maria (R) b.1814
Cora b.1860
Cynthia Amelia b.1859
Dewitt Ripley b.1816
Elbert Orrin b.1875
Elbert Orrin b.1819
Elizabeth Nancy b.1875
Ellen Maria b.1846
Emma Leona b.1877
Emmarilla b.1810
Erasmus Darwin b.1812
Etta Maria b.1846
Eugene b.1850
Eunice b.1778
Eunice b.1806
Fannie E. b.1821
Francis b.1839
Fred Walter b.1872
George I b.1845
George Palmer b.1857
Georgiebelle b.1864
Harriet A. b.1824
Harriet Ada b.1854
Harriet Caroline b.1871
Hattie b.1860
Helen P b.1880
Hester Ann b.1814
Hiram Allen b.1783
Israel P. b.1850
James Alfred b.1865
Jasper Joseph b.1795
Jerome D b.1817
Jesse W.
John b.1829
John b.1759
John B b.1794
John Benjamin b.1793
Joshua b.1764
Julia Frances b.1848
Julianna b.1824
Lafayette b.1824
Leland W b.1805
Leroy b.1826
Levi Walker b.1826
Lois b.1786
Lois b.1794
Lorin b.1804
Louisa b.1796
Lucy b.1776
Lucy Caroline b.1824
Margaret b.1778
Mary b.1768
Mary Ann b.1813
Mary Emily b.1862
Mary Polly b.1800
Matthias b.1761
Nehemiah b.1719
Nehemiah Jr. b.1754
Nettie B. b.1879
Olive E. b.1839
Palmer b.1799
Pearl Inez b.1914
Porteous b.1853
Poulina Prudence b.1811
Princess P b.1806
Princess P (R) b.1806
Reuben Palmer b.1873
Rosena C b.1823
Rozana b.1854
Russell Gould b.1790
Sabra b.1763
Sarah Sally b.1800
Simeon Almond b.1808
Story b.1797
Susan Amelia b.1822
Theodore Orrin b.1848
Theodore Orrin b.1879
Tyler Delos b.1829
Villa Manette b.1877
William b.1781
William F. b.1843
William Williams b.1845

Parke

Alvin Hart b.1811
Burrows Ripley b.1865
Charles Clinton b.1807
Charles William
Daniel Jacob
Edith M b.1888
Ella Louise b.1867
Emily b.1804
Faxson Burrows b.1822
Israel Palmer b.1774
John Stinson
Loren b.1799
Lucy A. b.1853
Lucy Abbie b.1853
Martha Randall
Melvin b.1751
Royal b.1803
Ruby Rilla b.1896
Ursula McCurdy b.1807

Parker

Adam Michael
Albert Wall
Alpheus Brown b.1841
Amy Marie
Anna E. b.1813
Anne E. b.1835
Bonnie Jo
Boyd Francis
Caractacus James
Carolyn Linwood
Cornelius Alpheus b.1870
Cornelius Linwood b.1897
Cynthia May
Deborah Kay
Debra Jane
Dennis Eugene b.1950
Dolly Blake b.1838
Doreen Jill
Elaine
Elizabeth b.1831
Elizabeth Mary
Esther b.1755
Eunice E b.1872
Francis Alpheus Coolridge b.1895
Francis Dunbar
Frank b.1870
George F. b.1874
Gertrude b.1871
Hannah Laurel
Harold Hartley
Harold Plummer
Hepsibah b.1768
Hepsibah
Isaac Benjamin b.1851
Jackson Burnham b.1923
Jacquelin Marie b.1924
Jason Laverne
Jeanne
Jennifer Leah
Jill Elizabeth
John Douglas
John Francis
Jonathan Anthony
Jonathan C b.1867
Karl David
Kathleen
Kenneth Coolidge Jr.
Kenneth Coolidge b.1908
Llisa
Lucas Harold
Luke Robert
Luray Kay
Mark Rodney
Martha Gale
Mary Agnes b.1879
Mary Philippa
May Belle b.1881
Michael
Miriam b.1909
Richard
Richard Lynn
Robert
Rodney Bryan
Sarah b.1808
Scott Eugene
Seymour David b.1932
Stacy Suzanne
Stanley Coolidge
Steven Christopher
Steven George
Stuart Coolidge
Suzanne Lynette
Talya Jahne
Tonya Lynn
Tracy Lynne
Victor Lee
Victor Lee Jr. b.1949
Victoria Anne
Wade Hampton b.1820
Wayne Christopher

Parkhurst

Magdelena Rose
Maria Ann b.1822
Melissa b.1869
Rose b.1871
Thomas b.1847
William
William Robert

Parkinson

Albert Monson b.1913
Mary A. m.1921
Vance b.1938

Parkman

Henry Seymour b.1807
Myra Emily b.1877

Parks

Alethea b.1780
Amy b.1770
Anna b.1783
Anna b.1760
Anna b.1770
Asenath
Beverly
Cornelia H. b.1828
David Lee
Deborah b.1761
Ebenezer b.1759
Elijah b.1756
Elijah b.1790
Eliphel b.1766
Elizabeth b.1757
Elwyn b.1894
Faith Lynn
John David
Joseph b.1784
Martha b.1776
May b.1874
Moses b.1731
Nancy b.1785
Patty b.1778
Phebe b.1763
Robert
Samantha Jean
Sandra Jean
Simeon b.1730
Simeon b.1768
Thankful b.1773
William Elwyn
William Francis

Parlow

Drusilla Randall b.1844

Parmelee

[Unknown]

Parmenter

Joel b.1806

Parmer

Harold Dean
Naomi Jean

Parmlee

Lena G. b.1883

Parnell

Daisy May b.1879

Parrish

Louise Carolina m.1897

Parrot

Lillian

Parrott

Daughter b.1899
Edith Wilbur b.1900
Edward Moore Jr. b.1873
Eleanor A.
Elizabeth b.1904
Martha Tuscan b.1902
Mary Miner b.1906

Parry

Alex Paige
Caitlin
Darren
Hailey
Jedediah
Jeffrey Chase
Jordan Thomas
Renne Sue b.1944
Tanner Glenn

Parsley

Earl P b.1910

Parson

Richard

Parsons

Abigail T. b.1820
Almira b.1807
Arisba b.1848
Cora M m.1880
Donald
Doris b.1905
Edward
Edwin Henry b.1862
Emily Almira b.1842
Harriet Elizabeth b.1832
Harriet Elizabeth b.1844
Henry Adams b.1842
Henry Samuel b.1835
Howard Hutchings b.1892
James Adrian b.1866
Luman Burrit b.1799
Luther M b.1839
Mary Jane b.1833
Matthew
Melissa
Melissa Miner b.1840
Nathaniel
Russell Denison b.1863
Sarah Cordelia b.1837
Sarah Marietta b.1883
Wilbur Fay b.1899

Partello

Anna Lena b.1870

Partelo

Alfred L. (twin) b.1900
Alma Arline b.1912
Althea L. (twin) b.1900
David Everett
Eric Joseph
Everett Crawford b.1908
Gary Thomas
George F. b.1876
Geroge Walter b.1914
Kristen Denise
Laura Lee
Linda
Mary Josephine b.1905
Percy Clayton b.1899
Richard Walter
Roger Elwood
Stephen Lawrence

Partridge

Allyn Beal
Harvey Williams m.1870
James (Addison Brown III) Stephen
Letetia Pamela b.1800
Lewis Joy
Mary Elizabeth b.1918
Peter Ernest
Raymond Blaine b.1883

Partrige

Clarissa b.1810

Pasek

Anne Elizabeth
Betty Mrs.
Christina Gayle
Dennis
Drew Hadley
Dwight Miner b.1906
Eugene Karl
George Newel b.1907
George Richard
Gerald Keith
Grant Evans
James
John Harlan
John Isaac b.1875
John Nevin b.1943
Julie Lynn
Katherine Michelle
Mary Eileen
Mary I b.1905
Nevin
Richard Calvin
Timothy Alexander
Torine Elizabeth

Paskowitz

Alek Robert
Lee Arthur
Lindsay Marie

Patch

Amelia Bertha b.1873
Leslie F b.1858

Patchel

Rolland S b.1899
Samuel Chandler b.1867

Pate

Jeffrey Dean b.1961
Lynette b.1952
William Clayton b.1924

Paterson

Helen Margaret

Patman

Helen

Patrick

Alma U. b.1865
Betsy b.1827
Bonnie
Caleb A. b.1832
Charles W. b.1903
David b.1797
Deborah b.1829
Esther E. b.1858
Lewis A. b.1857
Lillian b.1924
Mary b.1823
Rose A. b.1855
Sarah b.1829
Sarah A. b.1841

Patt

Andrew Christopher
Andrew Christopher
Elizabeth Mary
Elizabeth Mary
Emily Anne
Emily Anne
Timothy Joseph
Timothy Joseph

Patten

Pamela b.1769
William Murry Van b.1867

Patterson

April Beth
Beth Ann
Beverly Louise
Constance
Constantine
Daniel E. b.1862
Debbie
Eugenia M b.1856
Keith Stacy
Kellie Beth
Melissa Ashley
Robert b.1855
Robert m.1854
Sarah b.1830
Sarah Eveline b.1830
Stacy
Wayman D.

Patton

David Denison
Dianna Arleigh
Gary W.
Gary William
Gladys Louise b.1890
Leola
Pamela Anne
Patricia Joan
Thomas Paul Charles

Pauk

Josephine b.1875

Paul

Carlie
Clarence Edwin b.1904
Gussie Leona b.1900
Hiram
Lexie
Martha Marie b.1901
Mary Louise
Maxwell Henry b.1897
Oracemas Alexander b.1875
Paige Annette
Sarah Viola b.1899
Scott
Wilbur b.1860

Paulekiute

Jievute b.1916

Paulin

Ann Marie
Claire

Pauling

Eloise

Paulsen

Howard

Paust

Christine
Erik Edward
Jordan
Jordan Jeffrey
Richard Martin

Pavelko

Steven

Pavey

Carl C b.1887

Pavon

Rosario de Lourdes Estacio

Pay

[Unknown]

Payne

Caitlin Willow
Christina
Darrel Lemar
David Christian
Deanna Alice
Edward
Edwin Darrow b.1845
Eliza Wren
Elizabeth Brewer
Florence Albertson m.1914
Harold Bugbee b.1876
Jeanette
John Riley
Joseph Eldon
Joshua Jordan
Kent Lamar
Leland Jay b.1904
Margaret
Marvin Jay
Rebecca
Richard LeRoy
Rilla Lee
Robert Leon
Samuel Leland
Scott Leland
Steven Clark
Vernon Jay
Victoria
William

Payton

John
Robert E.

Peabody

Abigail b.1801
Agnes May b.1880
Allen b.1865
Allen Breed b.1803
Allen Breed b.1803
Almira Randall b.1836
Almira Randall b.1836
Alvira b.1801
Amos Prentiss b.1815
Anna b.1860
Benjamin b.1772
Benjamin b.1797
Benjamin F. b.1825
Benjamin Holmes b.1825
Benoni Smith b.1831
Charles A b.1848
Charles Alfred b.1870
Daisey Hillyer b.1875
Dudley Randall b.1841
Dudley Randall b.1841
Elias Chapman b.1812
Enos Archibald b.1832
Frances Augusta b.1829
Frederick b.1873
George b.1861
George Washington b.1799
George Washington b.1835
Giles Henry b.1807
Harriet Adeline b.1852
Henry Augustus b.1848
Ida Maria Agnes b.1868
James A b.1844
James Allan b.1844
James Allan (R) b.1844
Jennie Day b.1868
Jerusha b.1763
John b.1862
John b.1803
John Randall b.1868
Julia Elizabeth b.1856
Lewis Allen b.1882
Lovisa Lovina b.1850
Lucy b.1863
Lucy Esther b.1833
Lucy Esther b.1833
Lucy Esther b.1875
Lura b.1799
Lydia b.1742
Marion b.1886
Martha Esther b.1819
Martha Randall b.1806
Mary b.1822
Mary b.1798
Mary Delia b.1840
Mary Nettie b.1864
Mary Palmer b.1843
Melinda Eunice b.1833
Nancy Cole b.1810
Orren Sanford b.1874
Oscar Howe b.1857
Philura Maud b.1799
Rebecca b.1809
Samuel Austin b.1880
Samuel Noyes b.1774
Samuel Noyes b.1820
Sarah Delia b.1824
Sarah Delia b.1827
Sarah E b.1841
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838
Thomas Hazard b.1836
Viola Ella b.1859
William b.1844
William Abel b.1829
William Edward b.1846
William Pitt b.1805
William Starr b.1808

Peace

Sue Ellen

Peacock

Carol Lynn
Deborah Elizabeth
Dudley 'Bob'
Erma Aneta b.1921
Gerald
Karen Sue

Pearce

Austin William b.1875
Cynthia Lee
Edwin Avery b.1872
Lee Harrison b.1841
Leila Harrison b.1871
Linda Lucille b.1946
Linford Leeroy b.1939
Lynford Leroy b.1912
Nellie F. b.1888
Susan Elizabeth b.1869

Pearcy

Claude Emerson b.1887
Robert Eli
Ruth Evelyn

Pearson

Albert W.
Ashley Nicole
Benjamin Michael
Brandi Lynn
Brittany Marie
Cheryl Jean
Christopher D.
Christopher David
David
Deborah Lynn
Diane Carol
Duane Kenneth
Eirc
Eric
Janet Lee
Jeffery David
Jessica Rene
Jody
Kenneth Miller b.1908
Kevin Michael
Kimberly Ann
Kyle Anthony
Lindsay Marie
Marilyn Ann
Mark Alan
Michael Dale
Nathan Duane
Paul Joseph
Ronald Arthur
Sally b.1809

Pease

Catherine b.1826
Donald
Elton
Gordon
Harry E.
Helen b.1799
Horace Sidney b.1851
Iva Reah b.1892
Kenneth
Marian b.1800
Martin A. b.1871
Martin A. Jr.
Rita
Vernon

Peasley

Virginia

Peay

Paul Duke b.1919

Peck

[Unknown]
Alexander James
Andrew Charles
Bernice Irene b.1893
Betsey Jane m.1845
Betty Jane b.1922
Bonnie
Byfield b.1830
Caroline K b.1858
Charles G. b.1923
Charlotte Evelyn
Christopher (twin)
Christopher Tyson
Clinton Arthur
Clyde Earl
Cougar Lee
Drew Thomas
Eliza Amelia b.1830
Emma Ann b.1895
Frederic S b.1881
Harriet b.1795
James m.1921
Jenna Ilene
Joanna Christine
John (twin) b.1950
Jonathan Kenyon b.1833
Jonathan Sims
Lowes Ida
Mary b.1837
Matthew Tyson
Maurice
Michael James
Miner Cyrenius b.1869
Nathaniel B. b.1797
Nelson b.1823
Pency E b.1835
Ronald Lee
Thomas Charles
Troy Paul
Tyson Earl
Wells Chester b.1888
William Albert
Willis G. b.1858

Peckham

Arlie b.1889
Caroline Cornelia b.1840
Daughter b.1882
Elijah Griggs b.1815
Eliza b.1843
Elizabeth b.1786
Ellie b.1880
Fannie b.1835
Fanny Maria b.1870
Fanny Maria b.1869
Florence Edna b.1885
Frances b.1887
Frank Worth b.1896
George Wheeler b.1884
George Williams b.1796
George Williams b.1832
George Williams b.1796
George Williams b.1845
Grace Lee b.1894
Henrietta b.1811
Henry b.1831
Henry b.1836
Isabella b.1838
Jeremiah C. b.1803
Leroy b.1858
Lilie b.1885
Margaret Augusta b.1840
Mary b.1835
Mary b.1841
Miranda b.1798
Orin b.1813
Peleg b.1762
Peleg b.1781
Peleg Benjamen b.1792
Philura b.1801
Robert Cornell b.1817
Rufus W. b.1834
Rufus Walter b.1891
Rufus Wheeler b.1789
Rufus Wheeler b.1809
Sarah b.1767
Sarah b.1842
Sarah Sophia b.1816
Susan b.1787
Van Ness b.1864
Walter Milderburger b.1842
Walton Hazard b.1800
Wheeler Hazard b.1832
William Henry b.1888
William Henry b.1847

Peckingham

Mary Frances

Pecu

[Unknown] b.1873

Pecue

[Unknown] b.1876
Clara L b.1878
Edith b.1871
Frank b.1865
John b.1835
John L. b.1867
Lillian J. b.1868

Pedde

Ronald
Ronald Edward
Shannon Michelle

Peddy

Clarice Eugenia b.1906

Peden

Lucinda Ellen
Marcia
Melinda Ann

Pederson

Ernest
Jamie Renee

Pedigo

David Ebb

Peebles

Deborah b.1824
Henry Martin b.1830

Peek

Margaret b.1906

Peeler

Sandra Ruth

Peelman

[Unknown]

Peet

Glenn Alonzo b.1870
Harland Gail b.1898

Pegan

Carol

Peif

Raymond

Pein

Alice May Von b.1886

Pell

Elizabeth C. b.1853
Margaret Anna b.1866

Pellet

Amasa b.1788
Anna b.1713
Hezekiah b.1789
Jesse b.1761

Pelton

Albert Enos b.1865
Alura K. b.1873
Cecil Millis m.1917
Edward C. b.1833
Ruth b.1918

Peluso

Anna Mae
Chrsitopher Scott
Michael John
Robert John

Penate

Rosa Candida

Pence

[Unknown]

Pendleton

Abby Stanton b.1830
Abel b.1834
Adeline Poillon b.1894
Alice Elizabeth b.1888
Amelia b.1809
Anna Scotten b.1898
Annie Cole b.1859
Annie Noyes b.1883
Arabella Josephine b.1847
Arthur Gurdon b.1878
Carrie b.1875
Charles Henry b.1807
Charles Henry b.1852
Charles Henry b.1850
Charles Nathan b.1899
Charles Phelps b.1832
Charles Stanton b.1798
Charles Stanton b.1863
Charles William b.1870
Charlotte b.1784
Charlton Grant b.1899
De Witt Clinton b.1812
Deborah b.1697
Edgar Sheffield b.1857
Edwin Palmer b.1857
Eleanor May b.1873
Elizabeth Packer b.1846
Ellen Fritz b.1864
Enoch Burrows b.1808
Ethel b.1895
Eugene Burrows b.1849
Everett Nelson b.1875
Fanny b.1868
Flora Abbie b.1879
Frank Denison b.1874
Freelove H b.1863
Freelove Sheffield b.1795
Grace b.1865
Grace Elizabeth b.1877
Gurdon Ellis b.1844
Harriet Chapman b.1854
Henry b.1830
Henry McElderry b.1893
Howard Mathews b.1883
Isaac b.1781
Isaac b.1813
Isaac Stanton b.1896
James Anson b.1843
James Monroe Jr. b.1902
James Monroe b.1937
James Monroe b.1862
James Monroe b.1822
James Munroe b.1844
James Nathan b.1853
Jane b.1822
John b.1841
John Foster b.1920
Joseph b.1661
Katharine Arabella b.1856
Kathleen
Keturah Catharine b.1827
Lydia Ann b.1811
Lydia Elizabeth b.1824
Marion Keeney b.1872
Martha b.1773
Martha (R) b.1773
Mary
Mary Abby b.1859
Mary Ann b.1837
Mary Ann b.1852
Mary Bridget b.1816
Mary Elizabeth b.1844
Maud Stella b.1881
Maude m.1905
May b.1861
Minnie E b.1873
Moses b.1884
Nancy Mary b.1820
Nathan b.1779
Nathan b.1820
Nathan Sands b.1842
Nathan Sands b.1805
Nelson Augustus b.1846
Phebe b.1775
Phebe (R) b.1775
Phebe Cole b.1891
Phebe Elizabeth b.1848
Phebe Esther b.1810
Phebe Esther (R) b.1810
Philip Eaton b.1888
Rhoda b.1817
Richard Cole b.1807
Robert Andrew b.1877
Robert Charles b.1926
Ruth
Sarah b.1826
Sarah Ann b.1816
Stanton b.1827
Stuart Nicol b.1905
Susan Amelia b.1818
Thomas Burrows b.1886
Virginia b.1893
William b.1749
William Addison b.1846
William Franklin b.1814
William Williams b.1839
Wyman b.1889
Wyman Jr. b.1916

Penfield

Abigail b.1812
Billings Neff b.1838
Charles Seth b.1858
Cindy Sue
Connie Beth
Cyrena or Irene b.1791
Frances b.1854
Francis b.1931
Glen Lowell b.1936
Hatsel b.1813
Hatsel Button b.1842
Kristel Ann
Laurel Ann
Marcia Jean
Marie Louise
Maurice Eugene
Maurice Josiah b.1908
Vicki Lynn

Penhollow

Clarissa House b.1818

Penn

Ella M. b.1846

Pennell

Elizabeth b.1858

Penney

Adelia F b.1837
Alvira b.1846
Charles R b.1830
Eber b.1828
Eli b.1823
Lucy b.1819
Mary b.1818
Nancy M b.1833

Pennington

Lela
Mary
Mary E.

Pennock

George Lewis b.1911
Lewis Waldron b.1885
Theresa Marie

Pennoyer

Marion b.1900

Penny

Eli b.1798
Gregory Scott
Jarvis b.1822
Kimberly Ann
Marisa Jo
Mary Jennie m.1867

Penoyer

Charles H. b.1870
William W. b.1899

Penrose

Francis Isaac b.1898

Penzo

Lucille

Penzold

Rudolph William b.1940

Pepler

Christopher Michael
Clifford
Clifford Edwin b.1971

Percival

Bernice
Elizabeth
Polly b.1802

Percy

Anthony

Perdue

Maribeth

Perew

Mildred b.1902

Perez

Francis Joseph

Perin

Alfred M m.1886

Perkins

[Unknown] b.1860
Charlotte Lynn
Emily Maria b.1823
Emma b.1854
Erastus
Fred b.1879
George A b.1849
Gina Susann
Helen Mae
Hiram m.1838
Iva Marie b.1898
LeAnn Renae
Lucretia Woodbridge b.1796
Lyle Curtis
Lynsi Jo
Maud Blair b.1875
Nancy b.1886
Nicole Megan
R Dewey b.1825
Robert Ellsworth b.1904
Sally b.1801

Perlie

Mary m.1872

Perlman

Doris

Permenter

Mary Emmaline b.1836

Pernot

Dorothy b.1898
Henry Shiveley b.1867

Perreault

Jack b.1951
Kimberley
Richard m.1947

Perrin

Maud Hortense b.1872

Perrine

Caroline Elizabeth b.1912
David b.1880

Perring

Gail

Perron

Mary Louise b.1877

Perrotti

Alexandra Rowe
Anthony Mario
Christopher Minor
Nicholas Christopher

Perry

[Unknown] b.1835
Albert Agustin Beers b.1857
Albert B.
Albert I. b.1829
Andrew Wheaton b.1867
Andria
Ann Eliza b.1813
Anna P b.1904
Aurelia Eunice b.1862
Bertha Clarke b.1878
Burrows b.1897
Cecil b.1879
Clara Lyman b.1869
Edna b.1895
Elias Wheeler b.1853
Ellas W.
Emily Bailey b.1830
Emma J. b.1851
Eva b.1854
Freeman Willis Gaylord b.1845
Gail
George Thomas b.1855
Georgianna b.1857
Georginia b.1857
Gideon Babcock b.1800
Helen Williams b.1882
Henry Gideon b.1832
Karl b.1881
Kay
Lucy B. b.1851
Lucy L b.1851
Maria
Martha A. b.1815
Mary Eleanor b.1848
Mary Eva b.1855
May b.1869
Mildred Louise b.1902
Mineola
Nancy b.1898
Oliver H. J. Jr. b.1862
Oliver Hazard b.1817
Oliver Hazard b.1841
Valerie
Walter Russell b.1848
Ward Avery b.1877
Zelma b.1909


Surname List