Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


ALLEN

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1825 - Millport, Veteran, Chanango Co, NY
[Unknown] b.1876 - Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut
[Unknown] b.1832 - Millport, Veteran, Chanango Co, NY
[Unknown] b.1835 - Millport, Veteran, Chanango, New York
[Unknown] b.1838 - Millport, Veteran, Chanango Co, NY
Abbie Jane b.1870 - Richford, Franklin, Vermont, United States
Abby Wright b.1856 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Albert L. b.1885 -
Ann E b.1895 - Ohio
Ann Maria b.1823 - , Nantucket, Massachusetts
Anna M b.1918 - New York
Anna May b.1863 - , , Vermont, United States
Arthur John b.1917 - -, Greece, Monroe, New York
Asenath b.1780 - , , New York, USA
Audree Ann b.1927 - Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, California, United States
Benjamin b.1826 - Jacksonville, Windham, Vt.
Bernice
Bertha b.1879 - Macedon, Wayne, New York, USA
Bertha M b.1877 - BELVIDERE, NEW YORK
Bertha Orrel b.1888 - Ashby, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Beryl G. b.1895 - , , New York
Blanche Myrtle b.1875 - Richmond, Macomb, Michigan
Byron Azro b.1862 - Potten, P.Q., Canada
Caleb b.1800 - North Kingston, Rhode Island
Caleb b.1830 - Millport, Veteran, Chanango Co, NY
Caroline b.1889 - Columbus, North Carolina, United States
Caroline b.1851 - , Cortland, New York
Carolyn b.1924 - , Horry, South Carolina
Carra Adabel b.1865 - Chatham, Kent Co., Ontario, Canada
Cassandra Lynn
Charles E. d.1853 - Cortland, New York, United States
Charles E. b.1842 - Jacksonville, Windham, Vermont
Charles Henery b.1881 - Hopkinton, Washington, Rhode Island
Charles Henry b.1884 - Greenfield, Franklin, Massachusetts
Charles O. b.1860 - Chatham, Kent Co., Ontario
Charles W b.1850 - WESTFIELD, CHAUTAUGUA, NEW YORK
Charles Walter b.1894 - Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota
Charlotte b.1862 - Chatham, Kent Co., Ontario, Canada
Charlotte b.1845 - New York, United States
Charlotte M. or Lottie b.1851 - Messingerville, Cortland, New York
Clifford Isham b.1895 - , Summit, Ohio
Cody Michael
Constance Jean b.1933 - Los Angeles, California, United States
Cordelia Maria b.1833 - of Ausgar, Iowa
David Ames b.1809 - Windham Twp, Windham, Conneticut
Deborah Minnie b.1853 - of, , New York
Delano R b.1850 - Cortland, Cortland, New York, United States
Dewitt Palmer b.1848 - Marathon, Cortland, New York, United States
Dorothy
Dorothy Ilva b.1911 - Westirly, Washington, Rhode Island
Dorothy M b.1913 - New York
Douglas John
Durward Mortimer b.1861 - Sherman, Wayne, Pennsylvania
Dwight Maurice b.1907 - Massachusetts, United States
Edith b.1889 - Connecticut
Edwin b.1867 - Connecticut, United States
Elijah b.1824 - Jacksonville, Windham, Vt.
Elizabeth
Eloise b.1868 - Chatham, Kent Co., Ontario
Emma C. b.1858 -
Emma G. b.1863 - Connecticut, United States
Ester b.1891 - Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA
Ethan Lyman b.1860 - Potten, P. Q., Canada
Ethel Marion b.1895 - Ashby, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Eunice Elvira b.1830 - Jacksonville, Whitingham, Windham, Vermont, United States
Eva A. b.1854 -
F. Edwin b.1837 - Jacksonville, Windham, Vermont
Fay
Flora Louise b.1897 - Binghamton, Broome, New York
Florence Hazel b.1891 - Fitchburg, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Florence Mabel b.1889 - Binghamton, Broome, New York
Frank E. b.1857 - Connecticut
Fred David b.1874 - BELVIDERE, NEW YORK
Fred b.1886 - New York
Fred L'Amoureaux b.1863 - Sherman, Wayne, Pennsylvania
George Green b.1820 - Westminster Twp, Windham, Vermont, USA
George Henry b.1885 - Norwich, Connecticut
George Robert b.1874 - Abercrombie, P Q, Canada
George William b.1870 - Chatham, Kent Co., Ontario
Gurdon Champion b.1860 - Mystic, New London, Conneticut
Hannah Eliza b.1833 - Marlboro, Vt.
Harriet L. b.1822 - Whitingham, Vt.
Harvey Osberne b.1878 - Chatham, Kent Co., Ontario, Canada
Hattie E b.1864 - Connecticut, United States
Hazel Dorothy b.1900 - Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, USA
Henry Lathrop b.1853 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Herbert F b.1881 - Connecticut
Herbert James
Hilda R b.1922 - New York
Horatio b.1858 - South Kingston, Washington, Rhode Island
Howard J. b.1901 -
Ida E. b.1865 -
Ima b.1900 -
Iona May b.1901 -
Isham Frank b.1868 -
James Leroy m.1918 -
James M. b.1835 - Jacksonville, Windham, Vermont
Jane Margaret Perkins b.1875 - East Windsor, Hartford, Ct
Jean Morea b.1923 - Longbeach, California
Jean Uldeen
Jennie L. b.1868 -
Jennie M. b.1869 - Spencerport, Monroe, New York
Jennie Maud b.1878 - Chatham Twp., Kent, Ontario
Jennifer Kay
Jessie b.1910 -
Jessie M. b.1864 - , , Ohio
John b.1829 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
John P b.1827 - Millport, Veteran, Chanango Co, NY
John Philip b.1916 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
John Roland b.1871 -
John T. b.1843 - Cortland, New York, United States
Jonathan b.1855 - , , Rhode Island
Jonathan S. b.1796 - of, NewLondon, Connecticut
Joseph Rudland b.1872 - Chatham, Kent, Ontario., Canada
Julia E b.1820 - , , Rhode Island, USA
Julia S b.1893 - Ohio
Juliette A b.1885 - FRIENDSHIP, ALLEGANY, NEW YORK
Leon
Leon b.1910 -
Leroy Willie b.1880 - Barnard, Windsor, Vermont, United States
Lila Vera b.1892 - Chatham, Kent, Ontario
Lillian Irene b.1877 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut, United States
Lois Ruth
Lucy b.1862 - , Ontario, New York
Martha Baird b.1895 - Madera, California, United States
Mary A b.1842 - Ny
Mary Effie b.1867 - Berkshire, Franklin, Vermont, United States
Mary Emily b.1857 - Richmond, Ontario, New York
Mary Jane b.1840 - Whitingham, Whitingham, Windham, Vermont, United States
Mary Lu b.1932 - Colton, San Bernardino, California, United States
Mary M. b.1816 - Montville, Geauga, OH
Mattie b.1840 - Russia, Herkimer, N.Y.
Miner b.1810 -
Minnie Elizabeth b.1862 - , Orange, New York
Morris Dwight b.1826 - Jacksonville, Windham, Vermont
Nancy b.1804 - Otsego, New York, United States
Nancy
Nathan Anthony b.1823 - New York
Noel b.1913 - Montague, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Norma Blanche
Orpha b.1829 - Berne, Albany, New York, United States
Orrin B. b.1827 -
Osee F. b.1780 -
Otis O. b.1870 - , , Connecticut
Pamela
Phebe Ann b.1788 -
Philip Sidney Morgan b.1890 - Ontario, San Bernardino, California, United States
Rachel b.1778 - W. Stoningham, New London, Conn.
Rachel b.1778 - N. Stonington, Conn.
Ransom H. b.1900 - Maxwell, Story, Iowa, United States
Ray b.1885 -
Robert Howard b.1919 - Iowa
Rowland b.1820 - Of, , Rhode Island
Sarah Priscilla b.1850 - Of, , Rhode Island
Sherry Elaine
Steven Richard
Susan Maria b.1818 - Jacksonville, Windham, Vermont, United States
Thomas Herbert b.1928 - Colton, San Bernardino, California, United States
Velma Martha Delight b.1871 - Richford, Franklin, Vermont, United States
Violet Gertrude b.1900 - Fitchburg, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Walter John b.1851 - Hartland, New York
Wesson Newcomb b.1878 - Bridgewater, Windsor, Vermont, United States
Wilbur Charles Morgan b.1887 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Wilbur George b.1919 - Riverside, Riverside, California, United States
William A b.1853 - Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
William H. b.1860 - Connecticut, United States
William Henry b.1852 - New London, Conneticut
William L. b.1840 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut, United States
William Lyman b.1836 - Richford, Franklin, Vermont, United States
William Nathan b.1859 - Richford, Franklin, Vermont, United States
William P. b.1857 - , Cortland, New York
William Rudland b.1835 -
Willie b.1880 - Macedon, Wayne, New York, USA
Winona Virginia b.1918 - Riverside, Riverside, California, United States
Ziba b.1851 - , , Rhode Island

ALLENDER

Iola B b.1883 - Pennsylvania

ALLENSON

Sarah b.1871 - Smithfield Twp, Providence, Rhode Island

ALLERTON

Karla Joann

ALLFREY

Bertha Constance b.1880 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York, USA

ALLGOOD

Junior

ALLING

Benjamin James
Carol Ann
Ernest Lewis
Frances Morgan b.1919 - Westerly, Rhode Island
James Tiffany
Janet Louise b.1946 -
Laura Jane b.1928 -
Lydia Ophelia b.1830 - of Syracuse, Onondaga, N. Y.
Scott Christopher
Sidney Bigelow m.1918 - Norwich, Connecticut
Sidney Bigelow Jr. b.1931 -
Ward Tiffany II
Ward Tiffany III b.1950 -

ALLIS E.

Alice Roth/ b.1885 - New York

ALLISON

Almira b.1820 -
Clara Belle b.1862 - LAWRENCE, KANSAS
George Waldemar b.1901 - Canby, Yellow Medicine, Minnesota, United States
George Waldemar (R) b.1901 - Canby, Yellow Medicine, Minnesota, United States
Gordon Andrew b.1938 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
Harry
James Lewis b.1942 - Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
Lillie Ellen b.1882 - Warrensburg, Johnson, Missouri, United States
Mattie Pearl b.1892 - Brunswick, North Carolina

ALLPORT

[Unknown] b.1850 - New York, United States
Adelaide E b.1848 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, New York, United States
Byron Watson b.1846 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, New York, United States
Charles b.1819 - <, Cayuga, New York>
Charles W b.1853 - Adams, Jefferson, New York, United States
Mary L b.1850 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, New York, United States
Minnie M b.1853 - Adams, Jefferson, New York, United States

ALLRED

Mary Lareita b.1905 - Trenton, Cache, Utah

ALLSHOUSE

Edna b.1896 - of Tunkhannock, Wyoming, Pa.

ALLTOP

Ester

ALLYN

[Unknown] b.1891 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Aline Constance
Amos Morgan b.1820 - , New London, Connecticut
Anna Palmer b.1901 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska
Arthur b.1854 - , Wayne, New York
Betty Lou
Bridget b.1780 - Groton, New London, Connectiuct
Byron b.1874 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Carl b.1881 - New York, United States
Carrie b.1886 - New York, United States
Carrie Inez b.1856 - Webster, Worcester, Massachusetts
Charles b.1814 - , New London, Connecticut
Charles A b.1836 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Charles Albert b.1909 - Masonville, Delaware, Iowa
Charles Edward b.1871 - of Macedon, Wayne, New York
Charles Vance b.1905 -
Chloe Jane b.1898 - Delaware, Iowa, United States
Clarence Gregory b.1908 -
Clarence Hubbard b.1894 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
David
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1833 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Emery Beal b.1868 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Emily Chloe b.1907 - Spink County, South Dakota
Emma Francis b.1843 - Webster, Worcester, Massachusetts
Ennis May b.1894 - Masonville, Delaware, Iowa, United States
Ephraim D. b.1885 - Goshen, New London, Connecticut
Esther P b.1838 - Macedon, Wayne, N.Y.
Eugene Erastus b.1856 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Eugene H.
Eunice b.1768 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Eunice A b.1831 - Johnston, Johnston Township, Trumbull, Ohio, United States
Florence b.1855 - Wayne, New York, United States
Francis b.1853 - Mystic, New London, CT
Francis Emily b.1891 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Francis Raymond
Frank P b.1853 - Wayne, New York, United States
Frank S b.1888 - New York, United States
Frederic Bill Jr.
Frederic Bill b.1908 -
Georgia b.1884 - New York, United States
Gordon Spicer b.1816 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Gurdon b.1861 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Gurdon b.1849 - , Wayne, New York
Hannah b.1799 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1772 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1855 - Mystic, New London, CT
Hannah M. b.1810 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Harold C. b.1910 - Deuel, South Dakota, United States
Harold Charles b.1910 -
Harte Adgate b.1875 - of Macedon, Wayne, New York
Helen E. b.1920 -
Hiram b.1812 - Groton, New London, Connectiuct
Howard b.1898 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Howard Seth b.1884 - Prairie Tp., Delaware, Iowa
Hugh Seth b.1897 - Masonville, Delaware, Iowa, United States
Ira b.1866 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Jo Ann
John b.1881 - Goshen, New London, Connecticut
John b.1844 - Ledyard, , CT
John b.1846 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
John Bernard b.1880 - Prairie, Delaware, Iowa, United States
Joshua Morse b.1778 - , New London, Connecticut
Judith
Julia b.1810 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Julia A. b.1831 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Juliette b.1848 - Mystic, New London, CT
Katherine E. b.1904 -
Kathy
Laura Jane b.1838 - Hampton, Windham, Connecticut
Lois Alberta
Louis Frank
Louis P b.1840 - Groton, New London, CT
Louis Packer b.1851 - Mystic, New London, CT
Lucretia V. b.1907 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska
Luella Amanda b.1886 - , New London, Connecticut
Lydia Adeline b.1817 - Groton, New London, Conn
Maida Florence b.1888 - Masonville, Delaware, Iowa
Margaret J. b.1834 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Margaret Jane b.1899 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Margaret Jane (R) b.1899 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mariamne b.1785 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Martha b.1784 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mary
Mary b.1801 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1871 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Mary b.1870 - Macedon, Wayne, Ny
Mary b.1783 - , New London, Connecticut
Mary B. b.1842 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Mary Billings b.1901 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1883 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Millicent Enid b.1907 -
Minnie Myrtle b.1888 - Goshen, New London, Connecticut
Mrs. Eugene
Muriel Lorraine b.1910 -
Nancy
Nettie b.1869 - Manchester, Delaware, Iowa
Nettie b.1868 - Macedon, Wayne, Ny
Oscar b.1893 - Macedon, , New York
Paul Ernest b.1900 - Delaware, Iowa, United States
Peter
Richard G. b.1918 -
Robert
Robert
Robert Dwight b.1895 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Robert James b.1906 -
Robert N. Jr.
Rufus b.1745 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Rufus Jr. b.1767 - Groton, New London, Conn.
Rufus III b.1803 - , New London, Connecticut
Rufus b.1840 - Macedon, Wayne, New York
Russell b.1807 - , New London, Connecticut
Russell b.1776 - Groton, New London, Connectiuct
Sally
Sanford b.1851 - , Wayne, New York
Sarah Ann b.1823 - , New London, Connecticut
Stephen Billlings b.1774 - Groton, New London, Connectiuct
Virginia
William Israel m.1898 -
William Israel Jr. b.1904 -
Youngs b.1769 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Youngs b.1805 - , New London, Connecticut

ALMAND

Margaret b.1888 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan, United States

ALMOND

Amanda Renee
Barry Lynn
Caroline Mildred b.1902 - , Washington, Rhode Island
Taylor Madison

ALMY

Caroline b.1825 - New York, USA

ALRORD

Grace b.1884 - Chester, Hampden, Massachusetts

ALSMAN

Jon Mark
Keri Lynn
Larry
Tammy Denise
Timothy Wayne

ALTHOFF

Louella Helen b.1891 - Lancaster Township, Stephenson County, Illoinois

ALVIN

Mark

ALVORD

Augustus Rev. b.1834 - Bolton, Tolland, Connecticut, United States
Edwin H b.1851 - Chicopee, Hampden, Mass.
Frederick Parsons b.1878 - West Granville, , Massachusetts
Frederick Williston b.1846 - Phoenix, Oswego, New York
Hattie M b.1859 - Phoenix, Oswego, New York
Juliette b.1817 - Onondaga, Onondaga, New York, USA
Lelia Isabell b.1854 - East Hill, Nassau, New York
Seth Williston b.1819 - Onondaga Hill, Onondaga, New York
Theodore b.1848 - Phoenix, Oswego, New York
Vaneta Louise b.1894 - Chester, Massachusetts

AMANTITE

Silvio John b.1913 - Martinez, Contra Costa, CA

AMAS

Amelia J. b.1855 - , Litchfield, Connecticut

AMBERG

David b.1936 -

AMEDON

Audrey b.1892 - , Franklin, Massachusetts

AMEDY

Bonnie

AMERMAN

Elida E b.1865 - New York

AMES

[Unknown] b.1858 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
Albert Everett b.1923 - Richfield Springs, Otsego, New York, United States
Albert William b.1828 - Dorset, Vermont
Charles M b.1866 - Maine, United States
Clara b.1857 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Clarence E b.1888 - New York, United States
Daniel J. b.1824 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Delia Pearline b.1895 - Carnation, King, Washington, United States
Devan
Dixie Lee
Douglas
Earl b.1907 - Cicero, Illinois
Ella b.1854 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Eloise Alice b.1905 - Chicago, Illinois
Elon Frederick b.1858 - Clyde, Sandusky, Ohio
Emeline b.1804 - Williamstown, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Eugene C. b.1852 -
Everett Mark b.1875 - New York, United States
Fred -
G Frank b.1907 - Connecticut
Harold Newton b.1900 -
Helen Eloise b.1869 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan
Helen Marie b.1899 - Chicago, Illinois
Henry P b.1828 -
Herbert Frederick b.1897 - Chicago, Illinois
Herbert Wheaton b.1871 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, Michigan
James Wallace Kelly b.1914 - Virginia, United States
Jessie b.1865 - , Sandusky, Ohio
John Elliot b.1897 - Connecticut
Lloyd Leroy b.1899 - Connecticut, United States
Marian b.1904 - Connecticut
Morse
Nancy Moore b.1826 - Norwich Twp, New London, Conneticut
Otis Irving b.1901 - Richfield, Otsego, New York, United States
Reta S b.1912 - New York, United States
Robert Otis b.1931 - Cooperstown, Otsego, New York, United States
Ruby
Russel b.1910 - New York, United States
Ruth
Ruth Constance b.1903 - Chicago, Illinois
Ruth Fargo b.1878 - Ann Arbor, Michigan
Ryan
Stanley Doughty b.1890 - Accomack, Virginia
Tracy W. b.1898 - New London, Connecticut, United States
William A b.1872 - Connecticut, United States

AMIDON

Eva L b.1864 - Manteno, Kankakee, Illinois, United States
George Edwin b.1852 - New York, United States
Henry b.1827 - Granville, Washington, New York, United States
James Henry b.1859 - Illinois, United States
Jennie Alice b.1883 - , , New York

AMLAW

Amanda b.1844 -

AMMAN

Alan Paul
Franz Ervin
Judy Ann b.1940 - Holdrege, Phelps, Nebraska

AMSBAUGH

Archie Eli b.1892 - , , Stanislaus, California

AMSBRY

Fanny b.1810 - N.Y.

AMSDEN

Avery Monroe b.1860 - Manchester, , Iowa
Benjamin Monroe b.1818 - Westfield, New York
Carrie b.1870 - Dubuque, Iowa
Charles Avery b.1899 -
Charles Finney b.1856 - Belvidere, Illinois
Clara b.1858 - Garden Prairie, Illinois
Cruise b.1896 - Concord, Hancock, Iowa, United States
George Henry b.1909 -
George Sidney b.1864 - Crete, Illinois
Harriet Belle b.1873 - Manchester, Iowa
Kasson Nichols b.1862 - Garden Prairie, Illinois
Otto Kasson b.1907 -
Theodore Price b.1904 -
William Cummings b.1867 -
William Monroe b.1902 - , , , United States

AMSTUTZ

Susan E.

AMY

N. S. -

ANDERS

Ora Russell
Ronald

ANDERSEN

Steven

ANDERSON

Aaron Galen
Alesandra Marie
Amelia
Andy b.1896 - Great Falls, Cascade, Montana
Anna C. b.1897 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Arla Aileen b.1908 - Langford, Marshall, South Dakota, United States
Benita
Bessie b.1885 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Bessie M b.1898 - East Tawas, Iosco, Michigan, United States
Beulah Blanche b.1909 - Langford, Marshall, Süddakota, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Carl m.1927 - , Wyoming, Pennsylvania
Carol Corinne
Catherine Longworth b.1869 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, United States
Cathy
Chelsea Marie
Christopher Dunn
Christopher William
Clarence Fred b.1899 - Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States
Cynthia Dianne
Cynthia Jane
David b.1870 - , , , United States
Donald Gregory b.1915 -
Donald Wilbur b.1923 - Blackie, Alberta, Canada
Doris
Edward Francis
Elizabeth Ann
Elsie b.1891 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Eugene Atwood b.1883 -
Eugene Atwood Jr.
Eugene Atwood IV
Eugene Atwood Jr.
Eugene Atwood III
Eva b.1887 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Frank B. b.1879 - Ohio, probably Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio
Franklin William b.1927 - Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Fred A b.1906 - Illinois, United States
Frederick Ivan
George Douglas b.1955 - Louisiana, Missouri
Grant Archibald b.1901 - Great Falls, Cascade, Montana
Gustave b.1869 - , Madison, New York
Harold Eric b.1907 - Stanwood, Mecosta, Michigan
Harry Mark
Harvey Leighton b.1888 - <, , Ohio>
Hatty M b.1906 - Oklahoma, United States
Helen Achille b.1853 - Cassopolis, Cass, Michigan, United States
Helen M. b.1830 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Herbert Clarence b.1876 - Hennepin, Minnesota
Herbert Clarence Jr. b.1908 -
Holbrook b.1800 - Morrisville, Madson, New York
Howard b.1899 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Ida Longworth b.1877 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, United States
J. Edwin b.1892 -
James b.1861 - South Carolina
James Cyrus Jr b.1936 - Weiser, Payette, Idaho
James Cyrus b.1893 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
James Riley b.1856 - Anderson, Madison, Indiana, United States
Jessie b.1903 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, United States
John b.1868 - Marengo Ill.
John James
John Samuel
John Wheeler b.1895 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
John William Alexis b.1881 - Grove City, Meeker, Minnesota, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Julia Wiggins b.1872 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, United States
Karl Peter
Keith K. b.1908 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois, United States
Kenneth Jorgensen b.1935 - Hyde Park, Cache, Utah
Kent William
Lance William
Lance William (R)
Larz b.1867 - Ohio, probably Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio
Larz Worthington b.1866 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, United States
Laura Mae
Laura Wiggins b.1875 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, United States
Leeola Jean b.1930 - Cascade, Cascade, Montana
Lizzie b.1878 - Amite, Mississippi, United States
Louise
Marion b.1874 - New York, United States
Marjorie Grace
Marsha Lynn
Mary
Matthew Christopher
Matthew Frederick
Michael Gordon
Mildred b.1905 - Chautauqua, New York, United States
Miranda
Myrtle Ellen b.1903 - Marinette, Wisconsin
Nancy
Nellie Ethel b.1897 - West Virginia, USA
Nicole Frances
Novella b.1896 -
Rachael
Ralph b.1884 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Raymond
Renee b.1921 - Salt Lake, Salt Lake, Utah
Rex Raymond b.1921 -
Richard Allen
Richard Allen Jr.
Ripley Jerome
Robert Charles
Rosco b.1889 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Ruth b.1912 - New Haven, Connecticut, United States
Ruth b.1901 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Samuel b.1837 - South Carolina
Shirley Joan
Susan b.1834 - Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
Theodore F. b.1893 - , , , United States
Thomas Russell b.1903 - Taylorville, Christian, Illinois
Thomas W. b.1828 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Tonnette Marie
Ty Yamanaka
Vachel Worthington b.1864 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, United States
Victoria Lynn
Wayne Alexis b.1911 - Langford, Marshall, South Dakota
Wilbur John b.1896 - Thunder Bay, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
William Pope b.1840 - Westerly, Washington County, Rhode Island, United States
William Leonard
William Pope b.1875 - Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, United States

ANDRADE

Rose -

ANDREASON

[Unknown]
Stanley Dean b.1947 - Compton, Los Angeles, California

ANDRESEN

Turid

ANDREW

Amos b.1815 - United States
Glenn Thomas b.1896 - Harrison Township, Clay, Indiana, United States
Isabel b.1871 - Hazel Green, Grant, Wisconsin, United States

ANDREWS

[Unknown] b.1846 - OF Richmond, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
(Baby Boy) b.1847 - Richmond, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Abbey D b.1883 - <, , Vt>
Addie H. b.1858 - , New London, Connecticut
Alden A b.1867 - Of Millerton, Tioga, Pennsylvania
Alfred Lee b.1916 - North Carolina, United States
Beatrice M b.1901 - Of Millerton, Tioga, Pennsylvania
Caroline b.1891 - Arizona
Carrie b.1895 - Jackson Summit, Tioga, Pennsylvania
Charles b.1867 - , Windham, Connecticut
Charles Spaulding b.1859 -
Christopher Columbus b.1874 - Shallotte, Brunswick, North Carolina, United States
Clarence D b.1853 -
De Leon b.1892 - Tioga, Tioga, Pennsylvania, United States
Demming L. m.1845 - Richmond, Mass.
Dorothy b.1895 -
Dorothy Hooper b.1899 - West Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Earl Columbus b.1918 - Brunswick, North Carolina, United States
Edgar H b.1855 - of Oswego, Oswego, N.Y.
Eliza Philena b.1814 - of East Haddam, Middlesex, Conn.
Estella L b.1865 - Tolland, Tolland, Connecticut
Eunice b.1785 - Berlin, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Forrest William b.1905 - Decatur, Macon, Illinois, United States
Franklin Judson b.1855 - Westerly, Washington, Rhode Island
Frederick Leete b.1919 - Hartford, Connecticut, United States
George Butler b.1903 - West Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
George Elverton b.1840 -
Grace Brown b.1878 - Warwick, Kent, Rhode Island, United States
Griselda Jane b.1859 - Dowds, Meade, Kansas
Harley Hall b.1862 - Cedar Falls, Iowa
Harold Baker b.1883 - Providence, Rhode Island
Harold Fourdrinier b.1883 - Albany, Albany, Ny
Hartwell b.1915 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Helen E b.1913 - New Marlboro, Massachusetts
Herbert b.1903 - Millerton, Tioga, Pennsylvania
James b.1923 -
Jane b.1916 - Albany, NY, USA
Jim -
Judith Bourine
Julius DeVaun b.1920 - Seaside, Brunswick, North Carolina, United States
Lennie Mabel b.1914 - Brunswick, North Carolina, United States
Louise b.1910 -
Mabel Ruth b.1885 - N Franklin, Delaware, NY
Madeline Louise b.1888 - West Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Marcia b.1917 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Marion Elizabeth b.1898 - Mankato, Minnesota
Martha b.1895 -
Myron Allen b.1855 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Myron Morris b.1894 - West Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Myron Richard b.1923 - Indianapolis, Indiana, United States of America
Olive b.1890 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States
Oliver S m.1886 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Oliver S. b.1830 -
Ormand b.1897 - Millerton, Tioga, Pennsylvania
Perry b.1850 -
Phebe Jane b.1817 - Spencerport, Monroe, New York
R. Bruce b.1919 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Roy C. b.1885 -
Sally b.1831 -
Sybil Wilber b.1829 - Coventry, R.I.
Violette Elvira b.1838 - Rockport Township, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Wallace Olinthus b.1898 - Chesterfield, Virginia, United States
William b.1914 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
William F b.1891 - New Marlborough, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States

ANDRUS

[Unknown] -
Benjamin -
Charlotte L b.1838 - Nunda, Allegany, NY, USA
Daniel b.1750 - Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut
Daniel b.1723 - Norwich, New London, CT
Daniel b.1785 - NEW YORK
Daniel Robert b.1820 - Pike, Allegany, NY, USA
Desire b.1736 - Wethersfield, Conn.
Elisha b.1748 - of Norwich, New London, Conn.
Eunice b.1781 - NEW YORK
Eunice Ann b.1825 - Pike, Allegany, NY, USA
Hannah b.1764 - Preston, New London, Conn
Henry b.1855 - , , Il, Usa
Henry b.1791 - Berne, Albany, NY, USA
James Clawson b.1935 - Boise, Ada, Idaho
John Henry b.1828 - Grove, Allegany, NY, USA
John Holmes b.1768 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Lodema b.1783 - NEW YORK
Lucy b.1779 - NEW YORK
Lucy Lovina b.1835 - Mt. Morris, Livingston, NY, USA
Lyman H b.1847 - Bonus, Boone, IL, USA
Margaret b.1831 - Grove, Allegany, NY, USA
Mary Ann b.1822 - Pike, Allegany, NY, USA
Rachel b.1813 - Scipio, Cayuga, NY, USA
Sally b.1789 - NEW YORK
Sarah Jane b.1817 - Marcellus, Onondaga, New York, United States
Temperance b.1759 - Pawlet, Vermont
Uriah O. b.1826 - Rutland, Jefferson, New York, USA
Vincent W b.1830 - New York, United States

ANFINSON

Henry Leonard b.1896 - Dover twp., Fayette, Iowa

ANGEL

Azariah b.1813 - Exeter, Otsego, New York, USA
Barton b.1805 - New York, United States
Betsy Caroline b.1820 - New York, United States
Charlotte b.1773 - Exeter, Otsego, New York
Charlotte b.1819 - New York, United States
Delos b.1827 - New York, United States
Dorcas b.1815 - Rutland, Jefferson, New York, United States
Dorinda b.1807 - New York, United States
Edward Justus b.1824 - Virgil, Cortland, New York, United States
Elizabeth b.1825 - Little Falls, Herkimer, Ny
Erasmus Darwin b.1816 - Exeter, Otsego, New York, USA
Eveline b.1808 - New York, United States
Gilbert b.1811 - New York, United States
Hannah b.1822 - New York, United States
Harold
Isaac b.1780 - Exeter, Otsego, New York
James b.1775 - , Rhode Island, USA
James b.1809 - New York, United States
Jedediah Lake b.1857 - Virgil, Cortland, New York, United States
Mary Catherine b.1830 - Little Falls, Herkimer, New York, United States
Nancy b.1825 - Floyd, Oneida, New York, United States
Nelson Caswell b.1819 - Exeter, Otsego, New York, United States
Orange Allen b.1813 - Exeter, Otsego, New York, United States
Orson b.1817 - Exeter, , New York, USA
Polly Ann b.1815 - New York, United States
Ralph H b.1825 - of Union, Broome, N. Y.
Rufus b.1812 - Rutland, Jefferson, New York, United States
Sally b.1778 - Exeter, Otsego, New York, United States
Sarah Lucretia b.1852 -
Thomas b.1747 - Schuyler, Otsego, New York
Thomas b.1783 - Exeter, Otsego, New York
William b.1781 - Exeter, Otsego, New York, Usa

ANGELL

Doris
Edward Boynton b.1856 - Mclean, Tompkins, New York
Erasmus Darwin b.1855 - Prob, Ny
Henrietta Flynn b.1842 - Pomfret, Windham, Connecticut, United States
James B b.1924 - New York
James William b.1860 - Prob, Ny
Julia Lytle b.1853 -
Katie Leora b.1909 - Fountain Green, Sanpete, Utah
Luricie Adell b.1850 - , Otsego, New York, United States
Marion Angell b.1899 - Binghamton, Broome, New York
Mary Louise b.1864 - , Broome, New York
Miranda Lucy b.1807 - Rutland, Jefferson, New York, United States
Robert Corson b.1886 - Fargo, North Dakota
William J. b.1811 - Hartwick, Otsego County, NY

ANGLE

Catherine b.1904 - , Chenango, New York
George b.1861 - Lincklaen, Chenango, New York
Georgia b.1910 - , Chenango, New York
Kenyon b.1907 -

ANGUS

Marge m.1920 -
Mary m.1920 -

ANKERS

Gladys Jeanette b.1901 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States

ANNABLE

Christine
William

ANSITE

Terri

ANSON

Beatrice

ANTHONY

Almira b.1839 - Boston, Erie, New York
Becky Lynn
Beverly G.
Brent David
Bruce Edward b.1918 - Wells, Minnesota
Bryan Charles
Carolyn Louise
Cleo Viola
David Henry b.1892 - Janesville, Minnesota
David Lowell
Debbie Rae
Don David
Don Wallace
Jenna Christine
Joel Patrick
Joshua Reec
Joyce Naomi
Judy Jean
Lowell Dean b.1915 - Wells, Minnesota
Mark Benjamin
Mary Agnes
Michelle Marie
Nell Leslie b.1878 - Paris, Edgar, Illinois, United States
Nicole Joy
Russell E.
Tracey Frances

ANTHONY/HATHAWAY

Nancy M b.1840 - Of Seneca Falls, , New York

ANTION

Pamela Gail

APPEL

Bryan

APPELMAN

Anna b.1881 - Iowa, United States
Augusta b.1885 - of Clermont, Fayette, Iowa
Carl b.1905 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa
Cecil b.1911 - Hawkeye, Fayette, Iowa
Charles b.1875 - Brainard, Fayette, Iowa
Charles Stewart b.1888 - CLERMONT, IOWA
Dudley R b.1880 - Iowa, United States
Elias G b.1872 - , Fayette, Iowa
Elias Hewitt b.1858 - Fayette, Iowa, United States
Elias Hewitt (R) b.1858 - Fayette, Iowa, United States
Erastus Williams b.1854 - Mystic, New London, Connecticut, United States
Franz Alan b.1892 - Clermont, Fayette, Iowa
Frederic b.1882 - Iowa, United States
Gustavus Archie b.1886 - Cavour, Beadle, South Dakota, United States
Helen b.1892 - Iowa, United States
Irene C b.1876 - , Fayette, Iowa
Lewis b.1847 - Reinfelts, Bayern, Germany
Louis Clermont b.1884 - Beadle, South Dakota, United States
Lucian Hewitt b.1894 - Clermont, Fayette, Iowa
Lydia b.1874 - , Fayette, Iowa
Mabel Winifred b.1890 - Fayette, Iowa, United States
Minnie b.1878 - Iowa
Nettie Louise b.1881 - Union, Fayette, Iowa
Prudence b.1895 - Iowa, United States
Roger Williams b.1878 - Iowa, United States
Ruth Elizabeth b.1896 - Fayette, Iowa, United states
VanBuren b.1898 - Iowa, United States

APPLEBE

Lottie b.1858 -

APPLEGARTH

Blaine Mark "Slim"

APPLEGATE

[Unknown]
Mary Ann b.1808 - Otsego, New York
Melissa

APPLEGREN

Larry

APPLEMAN

Gustavus Adolphus b.1817 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Lena Mary b.1890 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa
Noyes b.1850 - Connecticut, United States

APPLETON

Anne Eliza b.1832 - New York, United States

APPLEWHITE

Lodierisco Jones b.1859 - , Carrol Co., Missouri

APPLY

Daniel B. b.1822 - Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut

ARAGON

Fernando
Lynnzee

ARANT

Homer Gause

ARBO

Olivia Sarah b.1878 - New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana, United States

ARBUCKLE

Elva Pauline b.1903 - Gibbon, Buffalo, Nebraska

ARCAND

Janet

ARCHAMBAULT

Emelia b.1854 - Quebec, Canada

ARCHER

Anna Laura b.1869 - Ontario, Canada
George H. b.1852 - , , , United States
Mary Delia b.1856 - Manhattan, New York
Nellie M b.1873 - Adams, Jefferson, New York, United States
Noah G. m.1851 -
Noah G. (R) m.1851 -
Russell B b.1902 - Indiana
William b.1843 - England

ARCHISEN

H. J. b.1898 -

ARDIS

Leah b.1923 -

ARENS

Diana

ARGALL

[Unknown] -

ARMENFRONT

Donna

ARMINGTON

Anne

ARMOUR

Josephine B b.1874 - Mt. Carroll, Carroll, Illinois
Nancy Capitola b.1859 - Mt. Carroll, Carroll, Illinois
Preston G b.1857 - Mt. Carroll, Carroll, Illinois
Virgil M or Dick b.1863 - Mt. Carroll, Carroll, Illinois
Volney b.1829 - Madison County, New York
Wayne Brown b.1869 - Mt. Carroll, Carroll, Illinois

ARMS

Charles Phelps b.1831 -
Edward Bartlett b.1867 - Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Fidelia b.1801 - Russell, Hampden, Massachusetts
Francis Maria b.1848 - Albany, Albany, New York
Harriet Elizabeth b.1860 - Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts
Julia M. b.1847 -
Minnie Lincoln b.1865 - Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Nelson Temple b.1805 - Castleton, Rutland, Vermont

ARMSTRONG

[Unknown] b.1827 - , Erie, New York
[Unknown] b.1896 - Schenectady, Schenectady, New York
[Unknown] b.1829 - , Erie, New York
[Unknown] b.1831 - , Erie, New York
[Unknown]
Allison Kay
Andrew J b.1847 - Knox, Albany, New York, USA
Anthony Michael
Benjamin Adam b.1843 - New London, Connecticut
Betsey b.1817 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Caleb b.1809 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Celestia Maria b.1848 - Copperstown, Ostege, New York
Charlene b.1900 - Oklahoma
Charles b.1813 - Norwich, Connecticut
Charles E. m.1876 -
Charles Gardner b.1835 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Charles Latham b.1840 - New London, Connecticut
Clara Louise b.1893 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, N.Y.
Coleman b.1835 - Wright, Schoharie, New York, USA
Cornelia Frances b.1844 - Copperstown, Ostego, New York
Daisy May b.1877 - Bogetts, Champion Township, Trumbull, Ohio, United States
Dan
David
Delmont Charles b.1889 - Ohio, United States
Earl b.1893 - Schenectady, Schenectady, New York
Elbert Ray b.1877 - Dowagiac, Michigan
Eliza Ann b.1842 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Elizabeth Wetmore b.1898 - , , , United States
Eugene Dever b.1872 - Martelle, Jones, Iowa, United States
Farrell C b.1876 - Warren, Trumbull County, Ohio
Florence b.1858 - of Fayetteville, Onondaga, N.Y.
Florence b.1870 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
Florence M. b.1890 - , , MI
Floyd b.1888 - Freemont, Sullivan, New York, United States
Franklin B b.1848 - Springfield
Fred b.1876 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
George b.1886 - Freemont, Sullivan, New York, United States
George Francis b.1852 - Manchester, York, Pennsylvania
Hannah b.1807 - , Montgomery, New York
Harold Vernon b.1924 - Ontario, Malheur, Oregon
Harriet Louisa b.1868 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
Harriet Louisa b.1844 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Harriett Lucille b.1882 - Minnesota, United States
James b.1805 - , Erie, New York
James Carl b.1884 - Martelle, Jones County, Iowa
James Emmett b.1862 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
James Hornbeck b.1841 - United States
Jay William b.1874 - Wright, Schoharie, New York
Kate B b.1862 - Jefferson, New York, United States
Kenneth Allen
Kevin Douglas John
Laura Hazen b.1820 - Camillus, Onondaga, New York
Lavancha b.1848 - Of, , Illinois
Leroy b.1862 - Schenectady, Schenectady, New York, USA
Lillian b.1874 - Knox, Albany, New York, United States
Lucy Ann Dolleare b.1821 - Connecticut, United States
Maria b.1823 - Knox, Albany, New York, USA
Martha E b.1892 - Texas, United States
Martin b.1793 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut, USA
Mary b.1859 - Wright, Schoharie, New York, USA
Mary b.1882 - Freemont, Sullivan, New York, United States
Mary b.1875 - Martelle, Jones, Iowa, United States
Mary E b.1834 -
Mary Eleanor b.1887 - Ohio, United States
Mary Hannah b.1834 -
Mary Jane Jennie b.1878 - Niles, Trumbull, Ohio
Mary Minta b.1866 - Hoosick, Rensselaer, New York, USA
Maryette b.1838 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Meron Smith b.1900 - , , N.Y.
Michelle Dalin
Milton b.1874 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
Milton William b.1804 - Putnam Valley, New York
Nancy b.1829 - Tunkhannock Township, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States
Nellie b.1879 -
Nicky
Paul
Robert Jr. b.1892 - Howland Township, Trumbull, Ohio, United States
Robert J. b.1846 - Tyrone, Ireland
Robert Lester b.1918 - Machias, Washington, Maine
Ruby b.1789 - Franklin, New London, Connecticut
Sarah b.1839 - Knox, Albany, New York
Sarah b.1801 - Phillips, Sullivan, New York
Steve
Vernon Elmo b.1899 - Vernon, County Missouri
William Scott
William Scott
William Sisson
Willis Leroy b.1857 - Manchester, York, Pennsylvania

ARNETT

Edna Ruth b.1927 - Kansas, United States

ARNEY

Alice b.1909 - New York, United States
Charles T. b.1881 - New York, United States
Eleanor b.1918 - New York, United States
Mable Harriet b.1904 - Malone, Franklin, New York, United States

ARNOLD

[Unknown] -
Ann E. b.1829 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Armilda M.
Asa O b.1858 - Minnesota, United States
Aurelius b.1859 - Maquoketa City, South Fork Township, Jackson, Iowa, United States
Avis
Benjamin Franklin b.1834 - South Kingston, Washington, Rhode Island
Benjamin Franklin b.1829 - Westerly, Washington, Rhode Island, United States
Carrie J. b.1861 - , , Rhode Island
Christianne
Clara m.1901 - Chicago, Illinois
Dale Eugene
Emma Louise b.1866 - Albany, Albany, New York
Esther b.1852 - Maquoketa, Jackson, Iowa USA
Frank C b.1876 - Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan, United States
Franklin Herbert b.1878 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
George b.1848 - Maquoketa, Jackson, IA, USA
George Yankee b.1824 - Exeter, Scott, Illinois, United States
Gladys M b.1899 - Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan, United States
Hannah Maria b.1854 - Charlestown, Washington, R I
Harry Lundgren
Henderson Garfield
Jabie Guthrie b.1888 - Shallotte, Brunswick, North Carolina
James A. -
Javie Underwood b.1921 -
Jesse W. b.1860 - Maquoketa, Jackson, Iowa, United States
John
Karen
Kate b.1871 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Kate b.1871 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Lydia Lanora b.1843 - Clinton, Iowa, United States
Margaret b.1875 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Mary b.1764 - Cranston, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Mary b.1880 - South Kingston, Washington, Rhode Island
Mary E. b.1867 - Scituate, Rhode Island
Mattie J b.1875 - Baltimore Twp., Barry Co., Michigan, USA
Mattie J b.1875 - Baltimore Twp., Barry Co., Michigan, USA
Paul Hugh b.1906 - Vancouver, Clark, Washington, United States
Percy G b.1856 -
Prudence b.1781 - Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Richard Palmer
Rufus Curmon
Sarah b.1780 - Exeter, Washington, Rhode Island
Sarah b.1820 - United States
Sarah E. b.1841 - Of Chelsea, Michigan
Sarah Merriba b.1850 - Maquoketa, Jackson, Iowa, United States
Shirley Jay b.1919 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
Susan Marie
Tami
Thomas
Vera Elizabeth
Virginia Brown b.1919 - Hopkinton, Washington, Rhode Island
Willard Woodard b.1914 - Laurel, Yellowstone, Montana

ARRENCE

Ellen b.1889 - , Kent, Michigan

ARROWHEAD

Bessie b.1889 - of Guthrie, Logan, Oklahoma

ARSINO

Eli b.1832 -

ARTHERS

Sally b.1804 - Windham, Windham, Connecticut, United States

ARTHUR

Alfred James b.1913 - Edgewood, Delaware, Iowa, United States
Catherine b.1850 - Eau Galla, Dunn, Wisconsin

ARTIBEE

William M b.1874 - Georgetown, Halton, Ontario, Canada

ARTMAN

Ruby Jean

ARTMANN

Ruth

ARUNDALE

Eliza b.1851 - England, United Kingdom

ARZAMARSKI

Stella b.1898 -

ASBELL

Rebecca b.1845 - Georgia, USA

ASBURY

Elizabeth Shannon
Katherine Suzanne
Michael Ryan
William Charles

ASH

Agnes b.1886 - Worcester, Massachusetts
Alfred Forest b.1914 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa
Dorothy I b.1913 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa, United States
Eva Arliel b.1888 - , Fayette, Iowa
Eva Vergil b.1909 - , Fayette, Iowa, United States
Herbert Milton b.1908 - Union Twp, Fayette, Iowa, United States
Leta Elizabeth b.1920 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa
Marjorie M b.1916 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa, United States
Walter Charles b.1887 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa
Walter Charles b.1918 - West Union, Fayette, Iowa, United States

ASHBY

Adeline Myrtle b.1894 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Della b.1890 - Montana, United States
Ethel Clarissa b.1888 - Kansas, United States
Evaline b.1893 - Illinois, United States
John Marshall b.1853 - Ashly Mills, Dekalb, Indiana
Lulu b.1885 - Kansas, United States
Roy Scott b.1881 - Columbus, Cherokee, Kansas, United States
Simeon W. b.1841 - Noank, New London County, Connecticut


Surname List