Descendants of Ephraim Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


MALLETT

Crange b.1838
Elgin b.1875
Ella b.1850
Ellen b.1847
George Oscar b.1875
Jeanette b.1841
John Darwin b.1844
Leavans b.1817
Mary Frances b.1853
Nelson b.1842
Oscar M b.1845
Sarah Jerusha b.1849

MALLORY

Aseneth b.1812
Azuba Ann b.1853
Catherine b.1863
James
Sarah

MALLOY

Jason Michael
Michael

MALM

Alice Louise b.1904

MALNATI

George Anthony
Jonathan Chase
Melissa Elin

MALO

Patricia Anne

MALONE

[Unknown]
Lucy Amelia b.1936

MALONEY

Carol Frances (twin) b.1945
David William (twin) b.1945
Dawn Marie
Elizabeth
Gary Edward
Janice May
Joan Elizabeth
Jody Ann
Philip Edward b.1947
William F. b.1914

MAMO

Kathleen Marie

MAN

Edward b.1862

MANCHESTER

Frank m.1866

MANDELL

Bradford Burt
Charles
Scott Louis
Timothy Richard

MANDEVILLE

Martha b.1828

MANDSLEY

Lucy Pauline b.1868

MANGUM

Dennis Erwin b.1941
Erwin Dymoin b.1917

MANIER

Mary b.1856

MANJOUREA

Daniel S.
Dee Anne
Lee Ann
Robert
Robert A.
Timothy J.

MANN

Elmer b.1905
Emily J. d.1877
Lottie Darling b.1881
Mabel Elizabeth b.1887
Matilda b.1822
Patricia Ann
Phyllis Avery
William D b.1856
William D Jr. b.1891

MANNAING

Jodi

MANNI

Anna May

MANNING

Augustus b.1852
Elbert Noble b.1872
Jaden Guy
Jared Todd
Lorna Lee
Marvin b.1895
Mary b.1825
Mary Augusta b.1916
Mike
Yvonna Mary b.1919

MANNIX

Catherine b.1874

MANOR

Pelham

MANSCHI

Anthony Lester
Anthony Lester Jr.
Beverly Ann

MANSEAU

Lisa Ann
Paul
Peter Eugene

MANSFIELD

John b.1832

MANSIR

Myrtle Emily b.1895

MANTURUK

Elizabeth Sutton
Eric Michael
Michael Stephen

MANUEL

Louis

MANWARING

Grace L. b.1883

MANZER

Ernest Cooper b.1908
Louise Harvey b.1874
Oliver Cooper b.1915

MAPLES

Janice Lavern

MARAVEN JR

Peter

MARAVET-KARALY

Cornelia

MARCH

Dorothy Clare b.1880
Margaret Eliza b.1884

MARCHAND

Gerald

MARCHANT

Gladys
Lucy Ann b.1806
Ruth Taylor b.1917

MARCIL

Mary Jo

MARCOTT

David
David
David Lewis b.1848
Mary Addie b.1852
Mira Denison b.1864
Willie Freddie b.1855

MARCUS

Cheryl

MARCY

Carolynne Elissa
Florence J. b.1885
Lydia b.1772

MARDEN

Alice E b.1861

MARDIAN

Anna

MARGROFF

Melva Rose b.1917

MARIEU

Janet

MARION

Faron
Jerry
Ronald
Ronald W.
Ruth

MARIS

Florence D.

MARITT

S. J. m.1944

MARKELL

John Silas b.1848

MARKER

Ada M b.1863
Mabel M b.1884

MARKEY

Etta b.1884

MARKHAM

Mildred b.1888

MARKS

Alice Marie b.1904
Blanche b.1873
Edward b.1946
Frances Blossom b.1894
Frank Bernhard b.1870
Frank Bernhard Jr. b.1906
Gail
Gary Craig
Howard Edward b.1901
Linda Lou b.1896
Lynn Marie

MARLATT

William Henry m.1889

MARMON

Mattie b.1860

MARONEY

Donald
Gay Lynne
John Edward
Neal Chales
Raymond Denison
Robin Ann
Susan Jane

MARPLE

William H b.1874

MARQUALT

Richard Donald b.1907
Richard Donald
William G.

MARQUARDT

Alice E b.1894
Charles b.1872

MARRA

Demetrio
Tristan Lee

MARRO

Christopher
John
John

MARSDEN

Elizabeth b.1832

MARSH

Alice Renee
Alvin
Audau b.1836
Dennis Alvin
Emily M b.1840
Erica Danielle
Ian Robert
Jennie b.1858
Jewel Kay
Joel b.1783
John Otis
Kiara Danielle
Luther b.1806
Luther Henry b.1833
Martha b.1824
Matilda b.1782
Nancy b.1838
Susan
Susan S b.1845
Victor

MARSHALL

Alice G. b.1896
Avis Irene
Blanche Newhall b.1873
Brooks Marshall
Clarice Annette b.1905
Cordelia
Dorothy Marie b.1899
Edward Cullum b.1858
Edward Cullom Jr. b.1899
Elizabeth b.1820
Ellen Lucille
Fannie b.1907
Francis
Frank Hitchcock
George Albert b.1877
Helen J.
James Alaric Kilbourn b.1890
James Leroy
James M b.1851
Joan
Joe Lee b.1900
John Barry
John Francis
John W. b.1886
Katharine Kelso
Lida b.1877
Mahitabel b.1810
Mary b.1796
Mary Hitchcock
Matthew
Mattie Cushman b.1889
Megham York
Paul Herman
Pendleton b.1901
Phil
Ralph Moore b.1892
Rose Averett
Sue B. b.1890
Virginia A. b.1894

MARTEL

Eva b.1897

MARTIN

[Unknown]
Abbie b.1847
Abby b.1855
Alan Wayne
Alice m.1921
Alicia Kay
Almira b.1807
Amos Madison b.1895
Angela Kay
Anna Fietta b.1921
Anson Vere m.1895
Anthony Nelson b.1814
Archibald b.1822
Carol Jean
Charles Edward b.1895
Charlotte J.
Charlottebell
Christine L. b.1933
Christopher Steven
Clara
Claude Irwin Jr.
Claude Irwin
Cordelia b.1822
Cynthia b.1825
Diana Lynn
Edith
Eleanor b.1823
Elmer
Ephraim b.1824
Eva Maud b.1883
Evelyn Louise b.1910
Fannie Belle b.1877
Frank William b.1858
Gale Eileen
Geneview b.1898
George b.1866
George Dean
George Dean Jr.
George Sumner b.1857
Grace b.1893
Hannah b.1805
Harlow b.1829
Harriet d.1915
Harry Evan b.1903
Hiram b.1825
Howard Amos b.1933
Israel b.1835
Jack
James b.1827
James Grant b.1897
Jeannette Janet? Jennett? b.1808
Jesse
John b.1788
John b.1836
Joshua
Julia A. m.1853
Julia Carolyn
Kacey
Karen Elaine
Kelley Dee
Kevin
Kirstie Anne
Kris Elmer
Laura Belle b.1905
Lorinda M. b.1826
Louise Maria b.1825
Luann Marie
Marjorie Lee
Martha Ann
Mary b.1855
Mary
Mary Estella b.1850
Mary N b.1861
Matthsew Alan
Maurice Eugene b.1908
Max Alvin
Myrtle May b.1875
Nancy Gail
Orley Orrien b.1886
Orville O. b.1850
Pearl Beatrice b.1882
Penelope Sylvia
Peter b.1872
Raymond b.1897
Raymond Orrien b.1911
Reginald b.1882
Robert C b.1829
Robert Edward b.1856
Robert W. b.1886
Ruby Mae b.1892
Russel W.
Ruth
Sally b.1816
Sally b.1818
Samuel Percy Jr. b.1921
Sarah Sally d.1886
Shaun Michael
Stacey Lynn
Stella Pearl b.1888
Stephen b.1783
Stephen Jr. b.1814
Steve
Sylvia Jane
Timothy Allen
Webb Wilde b.1872
Wilbur W.
William b.1823
William
William Huston
William R. b.1901
William Stanley
Zelma I.

MARTINDALE

[Unknown] b.1898
[Unknown] b.1903
Clinton Bagley b.1906
Daughter b.1907
Ellenor Ann b.1892
Erma Leona b.1900
Francis Norma Elizabeth b.1902
Marilyn Kay
Martha Amelia b.1889
Mary Matilda b.1887
Mina Ree
Paul A. m.1933
Paul Gordon
Shirley Jean
William Clinton b.1834

MARTINS

Joy

MARTINSON

Annie Laurie
Emily Jane
James Eugene
James Julian
Jeffery Dale
Jeremy Dale
Jessica Lee
Joseph Edward
Josiah Robert
Julie Ann
Kristina Ann
Mollie Lynn
Nolan David
Zachary James

MARVIN

Beatrice
Eli b.1820
Karl Henry

MARX

Brett William
Donald Guy
Janelle Tina
Kimberly Lee
William Jerome

MARYOTT

Charles Alpheus b.1843
Curtis Elmer b.1841
Ella d.1895
Erastus Edgar
Ethel Louise b.1885
Gertrude Elizabeth b.1870
Ichabod B. b.1819
Wilfred Elverne b.1873

MARZEK

Mitchell

MASHIER

Jane V.

MASHL

Casey Lynn
David William
John Perry Lt. Col.
Joshua Tayklor
Sally Ann
Sara Beth
Stephanie Joyce
Stephen James b.1903

MASON

Abigail b.1803
Carl Leon b.1897
Cora Bell b.1870
David Lee
Edwin B. b.1836
Elmer Palmer b.1864
Ethel b.1876
Frank b.1825
George L b.1846
Guy Harlem b.1890
Hazel Gertrude b.1899
Horace b.1872
Janet Lynn b.1958
John Andrew b.1838
John David
John Delbert b.1856
Julia May d.1906
Kittie Louise b.1866
Linda Rae
Louise Wreatha
Rose Marie
Vicki Ann
Vicki Ann
William Jesse

MASSEY

Alfred H b.1860
Claymore b.1908
Clifford b.1906
Floyd Marion b.1909
Frances Marion b.1886
Jothan Perry
Justin Thomas
Kathie Ann
Laura Mae b.1884
Lillie May b.1911
Thomas Francis

MASSMAN

John A.

MASTEN

Annie b.1868
Charles Jacob b.1841
Charles Jacob Avery b.1889
Fannie b.1878

MASTERS

Ann b.1720
Martha b.1725

MATAUANIA

Tapu

MATERNE

Clara Emma b.1864

MATHENY

Walter b.1885

MATHERS

Mary b.1820

MATHES

George
George William Josiah b.1892
Gladys Lucille b.1897
Joel David b.1862
Mable Hannah b.1890

MATHEWS

[Unknown]
Ada L. b.1894
Arta May b.1852
Christopher Magee
Clarence J. b.1868
Gertrude Emma b.1882
Hiram Pond b.1842
Jan Renee
John Hewitt b.1914
John Marshall
Marcia Magee
Steven Hewitt
Thomas Hewitt
Walter Colfax b.1869
Willie Grant b.1869

MATHEWSON

Dana Lynn
Ella b.1878
Gibran Steven
John Nelson
Julia Amanda b.1843
Karen Annette
Kellee Marie
Steven Charles
Susan Renee
Tracy Jean (twin)

MATHIAS

Lillian b.1899

MATHIS

Albert H b.1850
Alfred B b.1835
Anna b.1831
Caleb b.1843
Caleb J b.1841
Caleb J b.1841
Deborah
Erwin
Howard H b.1860
Ida Elizabeth b.1859
Ida Mae b.1872
John Summerfield b.1845
Josiah B b.1829
Leah Ann b.1843
Mary Jane b.1841
Mary M b.1865
Rollin Albert b.1852
Thomas b.1804
Thomas B b.1855
William S b.1847
Zebulon M P b.1857
Zebulon Montgomery Pike b.1813

MATHISON

Thomas b.1815

MATSON

Edward Harold
Eric Harold
Harold Clyde
Julie Lynn
Karen Lucille
Kenneth Dale
Patrick Kenneth

MATT

Lavetta Mott Or b.1860

MATTENSON

Eric O.

MATTER

Hazel b.1899
Hugh m.1897
Vernon b.1904

MATTESON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allen b.1842
Allen (R) b.1842
Alma b.1849
Alta Mae b.1872
Annette b.1830
Athenia b.1846
Bonnie Kay
Carol Anne b.1935
Charles b.1874
Charles b.1875
Charles J b.1852
Christopher Grant b.1816
Christopher Grant b.1825
Christopher Lavally b.1788
Clarissa Adelia b.1844
Clyde b.1880
Cyrus French b.1812
Darius b.1810
Earl b.1878
Elisha E b.1840
Ella b.1869
Ellen Mary b.1846
Eugene b.1885
Eunice b.1833
Floyd b.1883
Francis Henry M. b.1848
Frank Leroy b.1870
George b.1858
Gerald Wayne
girl
Harold b.1890
Jayson b.1859
Jennie b.1874
John
John
John Franklin
Johnson b.1814
Julia Ann b.1815
Julia Matilda m.1895
Justus Grant b.1839
Kathy Sue
Kittie b.1867
Laura b.1849
Linda Lee b.1950
Lloyd Gardner b.1898
Lorenzo D b.1817
Lucy Ann b.1826
Mary Anne
Mary Bojanquit
Matilda b.1874
Maude Bell b.1877
Nancy Matilda b.1827
Nelson John b.1878
Perlina Jane b.1835
Permelia b.1855
Permelia b.1819
Polly b.1814
Reginald Grant b.1902
Reginald Grant Jr. b.1927
Ronald Grant
Rosetta b.1844
Roy b.1887
Sarah b.1852
Steven Grant
William B b.1871

MATTHEWS

Donald Dean
Dorothea M b.1896
Elizabeth
Gale William b.1953
Geral Lynn
Glade Errol
Gregory Dean
Ima Jean b.1936
Irving Ellsworth b.1865
Lillian b.1881
Loreta Marie
Margaret
Melvin
Neil Andrew
Paul Dean
Stanley W b.1888
Vernon Dean
Wirt b.1838

MATTIL

Nancy Lee
Theodore A

MATTISON

Alvira b.1820
Cyrus W. b.1824
Frances R b.1847
Frank R b.1847
George S. b.1837
James
Lavatta b.1858
Lucretia b.1859
Lucy Ann b.1826
Marion
Mary C. b.1852
Mary Harriet b.1846
Menro b.1853
Merit W. b.1854
Myrta A. b.1858
Norman Judson b.1818
Obadiah b.1788
Rebecca b.1812
Robert R. b.1822
Russell b.1816

MATTOCKS

Avery b.1900
Cherie Estelle
Elizabeth Mrs.
Estelle b.1851
Marjorie H. b.1905
Norton b.1869
Virginia Lynn b.1913

MATYSIK

Gerard Anthony Dr.
Lauren Anne
Thomas Francis

MAUBACH

Adam John
Edward John
Mollie
Patricia Ann
Ralph David
Ralph Robert

MAUBY

Alice Gertrude b.1860

MAUK

Mahala b.1828

MAUL

Jack Delvin
John
Mary Christine

MAULDIN

Ruth

MAULHARDT

Marie Caroline b.1905

MAULTSBY

Edna Alene b.1910

MAUPIN

Virginia b.1850

MAURER

Elton James b.1899
Feleta Arisba b.1901
Floyd Avery b.1902
Gilbert Rudolph b.1905
Mary E.
Rudolph b.1853

MAUSS

Alma Clifton b.1911
Carolyn Mary b.1944
Katherine Elizabeth b.1939
Linda Rae b.1948

MAXON III

Harry Russell

MAXON IV

Harry Russell

MAXON JR.

Harry Russell b.1907

MAXON

Amos b.1818
Ann Maria b.1842
Ashley Leyden
Cassius m.1902
Charlotte b.1812
Daniel b.1817
Darius b.1806
Effie Agnes b.1876
Eugenia Caroline
Genevieve b.1875
Genevieve Lois
Hannah b.1809
Harry Russell b.1883
Heber b.1801
Hiram b.1804
John Heisner b.1873
John James b.1847
Lois Genevieve b.1910
Lorana b.1799
Maria Elizabeth b.1856
Mary b.1877
Mary Evelyn
Mary Evelyn
Nathan L b.1840
Nelson b.1808
Phoebe b.1796
Robert Vonpurucker
Robert von Purucker
Samuel b.1880
Samuel Michael
Samuel Randall b.1772
Samuel Randall Jr. b.1798
Sophia Cottrell
Sophronia b.1803
Thomas Ransom b.1821
Thomas Rogers b.1915
Thomas Vars b.1823
William b.1745
William b.1815
William Heisner b.1913

MAXSON

[Unknown]
Almira b.1817
Aseneth b.1786
Benjamin Franklin b.1836
Blendelia Luella b.1850
Charles Miner b.1798
Charles Potter b.1822
Cornelia m.1823
Elnathon b.1777
Elon b.1788
Esther b.1805
Esther Moon b.1805
George W. b.1800
Hannah b.1780
Hannah b.1823
Hannah M. (Anna) b.1824
Helen b.1801
Katherine b.1803
Levi Stockwell b.1822
Lewis Reynolds b.1824
Lois b.1776
Lucy b.1784
Lucy Ann b.1815
Lydia Ann b.1809
Mabel W b.1870
Marion Elizabeth b.1838
Mary Ann b.1822
Mary Starr b.1822
Myrtilla Azette b.1858
Perry b.1752
Sally b.1819
Sarah Catharine b.1837
Susanna b.1769
Susannah b.1782
Sylvia b.1808
Taber b.1778
William Henry Hewitt b.1813
William Miner b.1772

MAXWELL

Caroline Antoinette b.1816
Caroline Louise
H. E.
William b.1901

MAY

Earl Dennis b.1885
Frederick D. b.1883
George Artemus
George Liberty b.1854
George Samuel b.1887
Grant Douglas b.1909
Howard Edwin b.1896
Ida b.1892
James Elvin
James Thomas b.1891
June Christine b.1939
Lavelle Beatrice
Lucinda Wheeler b.1807
Pearl June
Priscilla
Robert Dennis
Rose Marie
Susan Annie b.1879
Verna Aletha
William L. b.1859
William Leslie

MAYBERRY

Viola b.1877

MAYER

Ada B. b.1898
Monica

MAYFIELD

Elaine

MAYHERCY

Joan Shirley

MAYNARD

Albert Henry b.1842
Howard E b.1888
Lydia Amanda b.1845
Mary Louisa b.1822
Michael Dean

MAYNE

Joanne

MAYOU

Richard

MAYS

Clifford
Ronald Lee b.1937

MC ADAM

Blanche Evelyn b.1917
Charles Gilbert b.1919
Eleanor Beatrice b.1915
Gilbert Thomas b.1891

MC ALPIN

M. D. Hunter Jr. b.1865

MC ARTHUR

Mary Beauchamp

MC CALL

Charles H b.1898
James Van b.1871
Stella L b.1899

MC CARTNEY

Eleanor Amanda b.1873
William Henry b.1832
William Henry Jr. b.1875

MC CLELLAND

Essie b.1875

MC COY

Augusta b.1882

MC CRAY

Mary

MC CURDY

Elnora Joan b.1929
Joel Calvin b.1936

MC DADE

Diane Virginia
Grace Yvonne
Judith Ellen b.1958
Vincent Dennis

MC DONALD

Julene Sylvia b.1944

MC GARTH

James
Michael
Scott

MC GILL

Jane Elizabeth
John Wilson

MC GINNIS

Marion E b.1909

MC GRIDE

Debra Kay

MC INTYRE

Artemas G b.1845

MC KECHNIE

James b.1845

MC KINLEY

Claudia Dennice

MC KNIGHT

Edna b.1883
Edward H. b.1859
Murray Able b.1916

MC LAUGHLIN

Karen Jean
Norma Jean

MC LEOD

Harriet E. b.1872

MC MAHON

Charles Francis b.1849
Charles John b.1880
Jane Augustia b.1885
Mary Louise b.1891
Mavis Myrl b.1903
Michael Francis b.1881
Mr b.1884
Mr b.1886
Paul Milton b.1892
Sarah Catherine b.1888
Shan Aloysia b.1883
Thomas Edward b.1895
William Fredrice b.1889

MC MURDIE

Spencer Clair b.1914

MC WATTERS

Mary Jean b.1853

MCARTHUR

Thetus

MCBAIN

Harriet Adelle b.1923

MCBRAY

William A b.1850

MCBRIDE

Catherine b.1820
Melvina b.1836
Zuma b.1908

MCCABE

Brendan Thomas
Isabel
Jeffrey
Jesse Lee b.1920

MCCAIN

Mary Emeline

MCCALL

Cornelia b.1837
Duncan b.1810
Emily b.1839
Helen b.1834

MCCAMBRIDGE

James Blair b.1912

MCCANN

Gordon Eward Jr.
Minnie Belle b.1879

MCCANNON

Eric

MCCARTHY

Charles William b.1902
Eileen b.1896
Ella M b.1892
Jeanne Maxine
JoAnn
John David b.1891
Joseph Michael
Laura b.1900
Thomas William b.1859

MCCARY

Elizabeth Jean
Jessica Sutton
John Stanton

MCCELLAN

Barbara Ann

MCCHESNEY

Amos b.1897
Bobbie Lee b.1938
Catherine b.1925
Earl b.1895
Earl Odell b.1913
Faye b.1890
Frank Warren b.1909
George Edwin b.1923
Henry S b.1893
J R (twin) b.1916
Janetta b.1901
Jennetta b.1873
John D (twin) b.1916
John David b.1888
John Robert b.1867
Mary Frances b.1870
Maud b.1905
Robert b.1907
Robert Donald b.1927
Ronald Douglas b.1934
Rosetta b.1891
Terril Richard b.1921
Thomas Carvin b.1839
Thomas Carvin b.1903
Walter Darnell b.1912

MCCLANE

Bill Foster
Judith Kay
Verdus b.1907

MCCLARAN

Joan Margot b.1933
William Boles b.1898

MCCLAUGHRY

Baldwin b.1904
Brian b.1943
Dextra b.1901
Harry Hull b.1870
Samuel Carter b.1836

MCCLELLAN

Isabella b.1825
Kenneth Wayne
Leona b.1911
Lewis b.1815

MCCLELLAND

Roy L.

MCCLINTIC

Traci Ann

MCCLINTOCK

Phebe Jane b.1860

MCCLURE

Grace b.1850
James Gore King b.1848
Raymond Robert b.1907

MCCOLGIN

Marcia Ann

MCCOLL

Annette Jane
Claude m.1917
Claude

MCCOLLEY

Andrea Irene
Desarae Ellen
Emery b.1887
Genevieve Estrella
Kelly Jo
Lorin Clarence Jr.
Lorin Clarence
Lowell Emery
Marian
Michael Lowell

MCCOLLUM

Adelbert b.1860
Charles Edward b.1841
Craig Alan
Daniel b.1831
Daniel (R) b.1831
Hattie Cornelia b.1870
Ida May b.1868
Isreal b.1794
Kevin Day
Laura Ann b.1835
Lauren Woodruff b.1853
Libbie Ladell b.1855
Lucy Maria b.1830
Martha Cornelia b.1853
Mary Matilda b.1852
Nathaniel Ottis b.1823
Percy Pherona b.1846
Richard
William Henry b.1827

MCCONKEY

Carl Wayman
Katherine Dallas

MCCONNAUGHY

Margaret

MCCONNELL

Bryan Lucas b.1988
Coleen Ann
Elizabeth b.1853
Jeffrey Robert (twin)
Jennifer Elizabeth
Julie Faye (twin)
Kelsey
Madison Rose
Melissa
Peggy Evelyn b.1913
Robert Gerald b.1934

MCCORMACK

Amanda Kay
Kent Wayne
Rudolph H.
Stacy Diane
Tealia Jean

MCCORMICK

Clyde Hoyle
Edith b.1903
Harold Fowler b.1872
Harold Fowler b.1898
John Rockefeller b.1897
Mathilde b.1905
Muriel b.1902
Susan b.1861
Viola I. b.1864

MCCOWLEY

Elizabeth b.1853

MCCOY

Charles William b.1908
Helen Joan
Linda
Marjorie Lilian
Raymond
Robin Jill

MCCRANE

Winifred b.1867

MCCRARY

Helen b.1831

MCCRAY

Thomas Chapman

MCCREERY

Clarence Avery b.1874
George Barker b.1841
George Curtis (twin) b.1869
Grace Susan (twin) b.1869
Helen b.1867

MCCUE

Eben Tristan
Martin Sheehan
Miranda Louise
William

MCCUEN

Mary b.1834

MCCULLOCH

Eric Michael
Hugh Wilson
Meghan Erin

MCCUMBE

Carolyn
Ernestine
Lucile
Randall

MCCUMBER

Lettie b.1870

MCCURDY

Carol Rae b.1933
Charles Peter b.1916
Don Herbert b.1921
Frank Calvin b.1912
Frank Logan b.1889
Glenn Emmett b.1911
Glenn Emmett Jr b.1930

MCDANELD

Nellie Edith b.1871

MCDANIEL

Myrtle Jean b.1888

MCDAVID

James Phillip

MCDERMOND

Amy

MCDONALD

Agnes J b.1885
Albert Leslie b.1882
Albertus b.1852
Anna b.1852
Annie Brown b.1890
Charles Stephen b.1855
Connie Lynn
Dennis W.
Donald L.
Eugene b.1851
Gary Wayne
Georgiana b.1855
Georgianna b.1855
Hattie b.1877
John b.1829
John Irvin m.1889
Julia May
Karen Leslie
Larry Ross
Lila b.1880
Lottie Clark b.1874
Martha b.1826
Mary Florence b.1871
Neil Sutherland m.1899
Patricia Jean
Robert
Samuel George
Sarah b.1833
Sarah E. b.1888
W. J.
William H. b.1870


Surname List