Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


MacDougall

[Unknown]
Benjamin M. b.1871
Janet (twin) b.1902
Jessica (twin) b.1902
Judith Marie

Macfaddin

Frank Ellsworth b.1910
George Edward b.1872
George Edward b.1913

MacFarlane

Sarah A. b.1852

Macgregor

Rob Roy b.1856

Machiela

Shirl

MacHon

Patricia

Macienne

Antointe

MacK

Cornelia Frances b.1883
Daniel August m.1933
Hattie b.1888
Joseph Henry b.1886
Mary Elizabeth b.1878
Thomas Earl m.1938
Walter Mayer b.1875
William Luther b.1842
William Luther Jr. b.1881

Mackay

Ada
Margaret Rebecca b.1875

MacKenzie

Henrietta b.1865

MacKey

Joan
Morrice

Mackie

Charlene Mae b.1936
Nadine Louree b.1937
Nathan Lawrence b.1914

MacLean

Douglas

MacNaughton

Sean Michael
Thomas F.

Macomber

Daisy b.1890

MacPherson

Heather
Robert Russell

Macquire

Annabel H. b.1892

MacRae

David Glen Reese
Hugh
Marguerite
Miriam Anne
Nelson b.1893

Macumber

Irving b.1860

MacVernold

Charles James Jr.

Madden

Bobbie Rae
Kent Allen
Maureen Eileen
Rick
Robert Leslie
Sally Nancy

Maddock

Mary

Maddox

Austin W.
Frances Mary b.1877
Gerald
Jean
Jerrold W.
Jill
Martha G.
Melissa
Warren B. b.1895
William McKendree b.1823

Maddy

Andrew b.1855
Eddie E b.1885
James b.1859
James A b.1829
James A b.1883
John b.1851
Lawrence b.1884
Sarah b.1852
Walter E b.1887
Wiliam Henry b.1857

Madigan

Charlotte Cecelia b.1902
John W b.1896
William F b.1865

Madsen

Eugene Peter (twin) b.1900

Maeder

Oscar A b.1889

Magee

Christopher Jr. b.1893
Christopher
Cynthia Stuart
Frances Hitchcock
Katherine Hitchcock
Steven

Magill

Hattie Eliza b.1856
Mary E b.1876

Maginnice

Maggie b.1867

Magnon

Alice Margaret m.1887

Magower

Eva b.1884

Maguire

Christine Andrea
John Arthur Jr.
John Arthur Iii
Katheryn Covely

Maham

Catherine b.1833
Esther Jane b.1849
Harriet b.1838
Henry Jr. b.1800
Maria b.1836

Mahaylo

Marie

Mahoney

Alice Ann
Clarence L b.1872
Dorr b.1881
Edward b.1886
Edward
Eugene
Joseph Carroll b.1869
Linda
Richard
Roy S b.1876
Thomas J b.1837

Mahrt

Anne Renee
Lisa Marie
Susan Elizabeth
Timothy Edward
Timothy James

Maier

Edward Louis Jr.

Maierhofer

Ann

Main

[Unknown]
Abby Crandall b.1865
Abram Benjamin b.1837
Adaette b.1861
Adelia b.1847
Alice Augusta b.1886
Alice Perlina b.1855
Alonzo b.1838
Alpha M b.1838
Amanda Louise
Amos b.1820
Amos Champlin b.1779
Anna Elizabeth b.1882
Arnold L
Asa b.1748
Asa b.1770
Asa b.1797
Aubrey
Avery b.1806
Barbara
Bertha b.1880
Bessie Chapman b.1866
Betsey Ann b.1858
Bradley Wells
Bridget Wheeler b.1807
Bridget Wheeler (R) b.1807
Charles E b.1870
Charles H b.1834
Charles Henry b.1811
Christopher b.1819
Christopher b.1774
Clara M b.1896
Cyrus Wheeler b.1822
David b.1785
David Palmer b.1819
David Palmer (R) b.1819
Dewitt Clinton b.1847
Dorcas Ann b.1825
Edgar Ray b.1806
Edson L b.1884
Eldora Thompson b.1862
Elijah b.1827
Elizabeth b.1827
Ella Emily b.1858
Ellen W b.1843
Elmina Catharine b.1846
Emily b.1838
Ephraim Wheeler b.1812
Erastus Franklin b.1818
Esther Stafford b.1821
F. Elfleda b.1888
Fannie T b.1823
Frances Eliza b.1840
Frances L b.1852
Frank b.1825
Frank Edgar b.1874
Frank Erastus b.1856
Garry Wells b.1952
George b.1845
George A b.1867
George B b.1850
George B b.1855
George Henry b.1857
George Leander b.1832
George Lewis b.1839
George Washington b.1833
George Washington (R) b.1833
Gersham Albert b.1815
Gersham Philetus b.1839
Gilbert b.1762
Gilbert Jr. b.1785
Hannah Marilla b.1819
Harriet A b.1859
Helen Agusta b.1851
Henry Miller b.1849
Herbert Ephraim b.1849
Herbert Francis b.1896
Huldah b.1806
Ida b.1862
Irtis b.1836
Irtis b.1810
Isabella V b.1853
Jesse Palmer b.1813
John D b.1843
John Merton b.1865
John White b.1836
Kenneth Leland
Kenneth Leonard
Kenneth P.
Laura Lee
Leonard Richardson b.1888
Lewis b.1783
Lewis b.1804
Lewis Avery b.1829
Lovina b.1803
Lucy b.1845
Lucy Ann b.1813
Lucy Emeline b.1850
Lydia H. b.1904
Marcia Marie
Marquis Sardius b.1834
Marshall Leland
Martha Lovisa b.1867
Mary Alice b.1857
Mary Ann b.1825
Mary Ann b.1813
Mary E b.1842
Mary Jane b.1863
Mary Talulah b.1869
Matilda b.1812
Meredith
Miner b.1840
Monica Maarie
Moses
Moses (R)
Myrtle Leona b.1904
Nancy Brown b.1814
Nancy E b.1872
Nancy W b.1819
Nancy Wheeler b.1856
Palmer b.1787
Prudence b.1789
Ralph Hurlburt b.1816
Raymond b.1903
Robert Palmer b.1814
Rodulphus b.1832
Rufus Wells b.1803
Sands B. b.1821
Sarah A b.1840
Silas
Stanton B b.1819
Stephen b.1781
Stephen Albert b.1822
Susan E b.1843
Susan Florence b.1858
Susan Kennie b.1846
Susan Pearl b.1882
Susan Wattles b.1841
Susannah b.1806
Susannah (R) b.1806
Verna
William
William Edgecomb b.1870
William Leeds b.1869
Wilson D. b.1885
Zadock b.1773

Maine

Adah b.1785
Addie Emeline b.1878
Adlai Edward b.1892
Albert B b.1845
Alice Lenora b.1851
Amasa M. b.1882
Arline b.1894
Arthur Prentice b.1885
Beatrice
Caroline E. b.1828
Charles H.
Charles Henry b.1837
Charles Henry (R) b.1837
Charles Henry (R) b.1837
Chester Brackett b.1899
Clarence Elsworth b.1888
Clarissa b.1811
Cynthia Ann b.1837
Daisy Geneva b.1894
David G. b.1931
Delia b.1858
Dorothy b.1896
Eliza b.1809
Ella May b.1875
Emily b.1834
Emily Augusta b.1853
Ernest
Eunice Ann b.1829
Frank Elfleda b.1888
George C. b.1847
Gertrude b.1860
Greta M. b.1817
Grover Cleveland b.1885
Hannah b.1810
Hannah M. b.1843
Henry b.1761
Henry Mrs. b.1789
Henry b.1783
Henry b.1808
Henry Cyrus Lewing b.1898
Hermon Clinton b.1846
Hudson b.1829
Isaac b.1878
Isaac b.1833
Isobel b.1893
James Washington b.1883
James Winslow b.1863
Jane C. b.1947
Jenny Lind b.1891
Joanna b.1784
John W. b.1905
Josephine Louise b.1856
Julia b.1823
Kenneth
Leroy
Lewis b.1804
Louisa Almira b.1839
Lucy Maria b.1879
Mary b.1813
Mary Abby b.1844
Mary Abby b.1844
Mary Alice b.1861
Mary Alice (R) b.1861
Mary Augusta b.1857
Mildred b.1895
Miles Mrs. b.1825
Miles b.1821
Miner b.1817
Minnie E. b.1859
Nanna J. b.1830
Nelson b.1819
Norman York b.1907
Paul B. b.1782
Prentice b.1797
Reginald Ernest
Reginald Ernest Jr. b.1948
Richard Holmes b.1809
Ruth Marion b.1902
Sanford Austin b.1828
Thurman Park b.1888
Wilbur S b.1890
William H. b.1820

Mains

Jessie May b.1875

Majan

[Unknown]
Anarett
John
Sophia

Major

Terry Lynn Shiflett

Maki

Anne
Chad Eric
Edwin Oscar
Justin Todd
Wade Allen

Malan

Michael

Malatesta

Delynda Lee
Joe
Terrie

Malcolm

Barbara Francis b.1922
George MacEwin Jr. b.1928
Robert Fraser b.1903
Robert Fraser Jr. b.1925
Thomas Loyde b.1934

Malidore

Ashley
Bradley
Brandon

Malis

Stella

Mallatt

Tompkins b.1813

Mallery

[Unknown]
John H. b.1822
John Henry b.1830

Mallett

Crange b.1838
Elgin b.1875
Ella b.1850
Ellen b.1847
George Oscar b.1875
Jeanette b.1841
John Darwin b.1844
Leavans b.1817
Mary Frances b.1853
Nelson b.1842
Oscar M b.1845
Sarah Jerusha b.1849

Mallory

Aseneth b.1812
Azuba Ann b.1853
Catherine b.1863
James
Sarah

Malloy

Jason Michael
Michael

Malm

Alice Louise b.1904

Malnati

George Anthony
Jonathan Chase
Melissa Elin

Malo

Patricia Anne

Malone

[Unknown]
Lucy Amelia b.1936

Maloney

Carol Frances (twin) b.1945
David William (twin) b.1945
Dawn Marie
Elizabeth
Gary Edward
Janice May
Joan Elizabeth
Jody Ann
Philip Edward b.1947
William F. b.1914

Mamo

Kathleen Marie

Man

Edward b.1862

Manchester

Frank m.1866

Mandell

Bradford Burt
Charles
Scott Louis
Timothy Richard

Mandeville

Martha b.1828

Mandsley

Lucy Pauline b.1868

Mangum

Dennis Erwin b.1941
Erwin Dymoin b.1917

Manier

Mary b.1856

Manjourea

Daniel S.
Dee Anne
Lee Ann
Robert
Robert A.
Timothy J.

Mann

Elmer
Emily J. d.1877
Lottie Darling b.1881
Matilda b.1822
Patricia Ann
Phyllis Avery
William D b.1856
William D Jr. b.1891

Mannaing

Jodi

Manni

Anna May

Manning

Augustus b.1852
Jaden Guy
Jared Todd
Lorna Lee
Marvin b.1895
Mary b.1825
Mary Augusta b.1916
Mike
Yvonna Mary b.1919

Mannix

Catherine b.1874

Manor

Pelham

Manschi

Anthony Lester
Anthony Lester Jr.
Beverly Ann

Manseau

Lisa Ann
Paul
Peter Eugene

Mansfield

John b.1832

Mansir

Myrtle Emily b.1895

Manturuk

Elizabeth Sutton
Eric Michael
Michael Stephen

Manuel

Louis

Manwaring

Grace L. b.1883

Manzer

Ernest Cooper b.1908
Louise Harvey b.1874
Oliver Cooper b.1915

Maples

Janice Lavern

Maraven Jr

Peter

Maravet-Karaly

Cornelia

March

Dorothy Clare b.1880
Margaret Eliza b.1884

Marchand

Gerald

Marchant

Gladys
Lucy Ann b.1806
Ruth Taylor b.1917

Marcil

Mary Jo

Marcott

David
David
David Lewis b.1848
Mary Addie b.1852
Mira Denison b.1864
Willie Freddie b.1855

Marcus

Cheryl

Marcy

Carolynne Elissa
Florence J. b.1885
Lydia b.1772

Marden

Alice E b.1861

Mardian

Anna

Margroff

Melva Rose b.1917

Marieu

Janet

Marion

Faron
Jerry
Ronald
Ronald W.
Ruth

Maris

Florence D.

Maritt

S. J. m.1944

Markell

John Silas b.1848

Marker

Ada M b.1863
Mabel M b.1884

Markey

Etta b.1884

Markham

Mildred b.1888

Marks

Alice Marie b.1904
Blanche b.1873
Edward b.1946
Frances Blossom b.1894
Frank Bernhard b.1870
Frank Bernhard Jr. b.1906
Gail
Gary Craig
Howard Edward b.1901
Linda Lou b.1896
Lynn Marie

Marlatt

William Henry m.1889

Marmon

Mattie b.1860

Maroney

Donald
Gay Lynne
John Edward
Neal Chales
Raymond Denison
Robin Ann
Susan Jane

Marple

William H b.1874

Marqualt

Richard Donald
Richard Donald
William G.

Marquardt

Alice E b.1894
Charles b.1872

Marra

Demetrio
Tristan Lee

Marro

Christopher
John
John

Marsden

Elizabeth b.1832

Marsh

Alice Renee
Alvin
Audau b.1836
Dennis Alvin
Emily M b.1840
Erica Danielle
Ian Robert
Jennie b.1858
Jewel Kay
Joel b.1783
John Otis
Kiara Danielle
Luther b.1806
Luther Henry b.1833
Martha b.1824
Matilda b.1782
Nancy b.1838
Susan
Susan S b.1845
Victor

Marshall

Alice G. b.1896
Avis Irene
Blanche Newhall b.1873
Brooks Marshall
Clarice Annette b.1905
Cordelia
Dorothy Marie b.1899
Edward Cullum b.1858
Edward Cullom Jr. b.1899
Elizabeth b.1820
Ellen Lucille
Fannie
Francis
Frank Hitchcock
George Albert b.1877
Helen J.
James Alaric Kilbourn b.1890
James Leroy
James M b.1851
Joan
Joe Lee b.1900
John Barry
John Francis
John W. b.1886
Katharine Kelso
Lida b.1877
Mahitabel b.1810
Mary b.1796
Mary Hitchcock
Matthew
Mattie Cushman b.1889
Megham York
Paul Herman
Pendleton b.1901
Phil
Ralph Moore b.1892
Rose Averett
Sue B. b.1890
Virginia A. b.1894

Martel

Eva b.1897

Martin

Abby b.1855
Alan Wayne
Alice m.1921
Alicia Kay
Almira b.1807
Amos Madison b.1895
Angela Kay
Anna Fietta b.1921
Anson Vere m.1895
Archibald b.1822
Carol Jean
Charles Edward b.1895
Charlotte J.
Charlottebell
Christine L. b.1933
Christopher Steven
Clara
Claude Irwin Jr.
Claude Irwin
Cordelia b.1822
Diana Lynn
Edith
Eleanor b.1823
Elmer
Ephraim b.1824
Eva Maud b.1883
Evelyn Louise b.1910
Fannie Belle b.1877
Frank William b.1858
Gale Eileen
Geneview b.1898
George b.1866
George Dean
George Dean Jr.
George Sumner b.1857
Grace b.1893
Hannah b.1805
Harriet d.1915
Harry Evan b.1903
Israel b.1835
Jack
James b.1827
James Grant b.1897
Jeannette Janet? Jennett? b.1808
Jesse
John b.1788
John b.1836
Joshua
Julia A. m.1853
Julia Carolyn
Kacey
Karen Elaine
Kelley Dee
Kevin
Kirstie Anne
Kris Elmer
Luann Marie
Marjorie Lee
Martha Ann
Mary b.1855
Mary
Mary Estella b.1850
Matthsew Alan
Maurice Eugene b.1908
Max Alvin
Myrtle May b.1875
Nancy Gail
Orley Orrien b.1886
Orville O. b.1850
Pearl Beatrice b.1882
Penelope Sylvia
Peter b.1872
Raymond b.1897
Raymond Orrien b.1911
Reginald b.1882
Robert C b.1829
Robert Edward b.1856
Robert W. b.1886
Ruby Mae b.1892
Ruth
Samuel Percy Jr. b.1921
Sarah Sally d.1886
Shaun Michael
Stacey Lynn
Stella Pearl b.1888
Stephen b.1783
Stephen Jr. b.1814
Steve
Sylvia Jane
Timothy Allen
Webb Wilde b.1872
Wilbur W.
William b.1823
William
William Huston
William Stanley
Zelma I.

Martindale

[Unknown] b.1898
[Unknown] b.1903
Clinton Bagley b.1906
Daughter b.1907
Ellenor Ann b.1892
Erma Leona b.1900
Francis Norma Elizabeth b.1902
Marilyn Kay
Martha Amelia b.1889
Mary Matilda b.1887
Mina Ree
Paul A. m.1933
Paul Gordon
Shirley Jean
William Clinton b.1834

Martins

Joy

Martinson

Annie Laurie
Emily Jane
James Eugene
James Julian
Jeffery Dale
Jeremy Dale
Jessica Lee
Joseph Edward
Josiah Robert
Julie Ann
Kristina Ann
Mollie Lynn
Nolan David
Zachary James

Marvin

Beatrice
Eli b.1820
Karl Henry

Marx

Brett William
Donald Guy
Janelle Tina
Kimberly Lee
William Jerome

Maryott

Charles Alpheus b.1843
Curtis Elmer b.1841
Ella d.1895
Erastus Edgar
Ethel Louise b.1885
Gertrude Elizabeth b.1870
Ichabod B. b.1819
Wilfred Elverne b.1873

Marzek

Mitchell

Mashier

Jane V.

Mashl

Casey Lynn
David William
John Perry Lt. Col.
Joshua Tayklor
Sally Ann
Sara Beth
Stephanie Joyce
Stephen James b.1903

Mason

Abigail b.1803
Carl Leon b.1897
Cora Bell b.1870
David Lee
Edwin B. b.1836
Elmer Palmer b.1864
Ethel b.1876
Frank b.1825
George L b.1846
Guy Harlem b.1890
Hazel Gertrude b.1899
Horace b.1872
Janet Lynn b.1958
John Andrew b.1838
John David
John Delbert b.1856
Julia May d.1906
Kittie Louise b.1866
Linda Rae
Louise Wreatha
Rose Marie
Vicki Ann
Vicki Ann
William Jesse

Massey

Alfred H b.1860
Claymore b.1908
Clifford b.1906
Floyd Marion b.1909
Frances Marion b.1886
Jothan Perry
Justin Thomas
Kathie Ann
Laura Mae b.1884
Lillie May b.1911
Thomas Francis

Massman

John A.

Masten

Annie b.1868
Charles Jacob b.1841
Charles Jacob Avery b.1889
Fannie b.1878

Masters

Ann b.1720
Martha b.1725

Matauania

Tapu

Materne

Clara Emma b.1864

Matheny

Walter b.1885

Mathers

Mary b.1820

Mathes

George
George William Josiah b.1892
Gladys Lucille b.1897
Joel David b.1862
Mable Hannah b.1890

Mathews

[Unknown]
Arta May b.1852
Christopher Magee
Clarence J. b.1868
Gertrude Emma b.1882
Hiram Pond b.1842
Jan Renee
John Hewitt b.1914
John Marshall
Marcia Magee
Steven Hewitt
Thomas Hewitt
Walter Colfax b.1869
Willie Grant b.1869

Mathewson

Dana Lynn
Ella b.1878
Gibran Steven
John Nelson
Julia Amanda b.1843
Karen Annette
Kellee Marie
Steven Charles
Susan Renee
Tracy Jean (twin)

Mathias

Lillian b.1899

Mathis

Albert H b.1850
Alfred B b.1835
Anna b.1831
Caleb b.1843
Caleb J b.1841
Caleb J b.1841
Deborah
Erwin
Howard H b.1860
Ida Elizabeth b.1859
Ida Mae b.1872
John Summerfield b.1845
Josiah B b.1829
Leah Ann b.1843
Mary Jane b.1841
Mary M b.1865
Rollin Albert b.1852
Thomas b.1804
Thomas B b.1855
William S b.1847
Zebulon M P b.1857
Zebulon Montgomery Pike b.1813

Mathison

Thomas b.1815

Matson

Edward Harold
Eric Harold
Harold Clyde
Julie Lynn
Karen Lucille
Kenneth Dale
Patrick Kenneth

Matt

Lavetta Mott Or b.1860

Mattenson

Eric O.

Matter

Hazel b.1899
Hugh m.1897
Vernon b.1904

Matteson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allen b.1842
Allen (R) b.1842
Alma b.1849
Alta Mae b.1872
Annette b.1830
Athenia b.1846
Bonnie Kay
Carol Anne b.1935
Charles b.1874
Charles b.1875
Charles J b.1852
Christopher Grant b.1816
Christopher Grant b.1825
Christopher Lavally b.1788
Clarissa Adelia b.1844
Clyde b.1880
Cyrus French b.1812
Darius b.1810
Earl b.1878
Elisha E b.1840
Ella b.1869
Ellen Mary b.1846
Eugene b.1885
Eunice b.1833
Floyd b.1883
Francis Henry M. b.1848
Frank Leroy b.1870
George b.1858
Gerald Wayne
girl
Harold b.1890
Jayson b.1859
Jennie b.1874
John
John
John Franklin
Johnson b.1814
Julia Ann b.1815
Julia Matilda m.1895
Justus Grant b.1839
Kathy Sue
Kittie b.1867
Laura b.1849
Linda Lee b.1950
Lloyd Gardner b.1898
Lorenzo D b.1817
Lucy Ann b.1826
Mary Anne
Mary Bojanquit
Matilda b.1874
Maude Bell b.1877
Nancy Matilda b.1827
Nelson John b.1878
Perlina Jane b.1835
Permelia b.1855
Permelia b.1819
Polly b.1814
Reginald Grant b.1902
Reginald Grant Jr. b.1927
Ronald Grant
Rosetta b.1844
Roy b.1887
Sarah b.1852
Steven Grant
William B b.1871

Matthews

Donald Dean
Dorothea M b.1896
Elizabeth
Gale William b.1953
Geral Lynn
Glade Errol
Gregory Dean
Ima Jean b.1936
Irving Ellsworth b.1865
Lillian b.1881
Loreta Marie
Margaret
Melvin
Neil Andrew
Paul Dean
Stanley W b.1888
Vernon Dean
Wirt b.1838

Mattil

Nancy Lee
Theodore A

Mattison

Alvira b.1820
Cyrus W. b.1824
Frances R b.1847
Frank R b.1847
George S. b.1837
James
Lavatta b.1858
Lucretia b.1859
Lucy Ann b.1826
Marion
Mary C. b.1852
Mary Harriet b.1846
Menro b.1853
Merit W. b.1854
Myrta A. b.1858
Norman Judson b.1818
Obadiah b.1788
Rebecca b.1812
Robert R. b.1822
Russell b.1816

Mattocks

Avery b.1900
Cherie Estelle
Elizabeth Mrs.
Estelle b.1851
Marjorie H. b.1905
Norton b.1869
Virginia Lynn b.1913

Matysik

Gerard Anthony Dr.
Lauren Anne
Thomas Francis

Maubach

Adam John
Edward John
Mollie
Patricia Ann
Ralph David
Ralph Robert

Mauby

Alice Gertrude b.1860

Mauk

Mahala b.1828

Maul

Jack Delvin
John
Mary Christine

Mauldin

Ruth

Maulhardt

Marie Caroline

Maultsby

Edna Alene b.1910

Maupin

Virginia b.1850

Maurer

Elton James b.1899
Feleta Arisba b.1901
Floyd Avery b.1902
Gilbert Rudolph b.1905
Mary E.
Rudolph b.1853

Mauss

Alma Clifton b.1911
Carolyn Mary b.1944
Katherine Elizabeth b.1939
Linda Rae b.1948

Maxon III

Harry Russell

Maxon IV

Harry Russell

Maxon Jr.

Harry Russell

Maxon

Amos b.1818
Ann Maria b.1842
Ashley Leyden
Cassius m.1902
Charlotte b.1812
Daniel b.1817
Darius b.1806
Effie Agnes b.1876
Eugenia Caroline
Genevieve b.1875
Genevieve Lois
Hannah b.1809
Harry Russell b.1883
Heber b.1801
Hiram b.1804
John Heisner b.1873
John James b.1847
Lois Genevieve b.1910
Lorana b.1799
Maria Elizabeth b.1856
Mary b.1877
Mary Evelyn
Mary Evelyn
Nathan L b.1840
Nelson b.1808
Phoebe b.1796
Robert Vonpurucker
Robert von Purucker
Samuel b.1880
Samuel Michael
Samuel Randall b.1772
Samuel Randall Jr. b.1798
Sophia Cottrell
Sophronia b.1803
Thomas Ransom b.1821
Thomas Rogers b.1915
Thomas Vars b.1823
William b.1745
William b.1815
William Heisner b.1913


Surname List