Descendants of Ephraim Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


LILLIBRIDGE

Flora Jenette b.1851

LILLY

Dennis
George b.1885

LIMEWOOD

Alexandria Louise b.1909

LIN

Li-Li

LINCOLN

[Unknown] b.1822
Alexander A. m.1909
Amanda
Angela Ruth
Bertha b.1872
Carol Jean
Charles August b.1870
Charles Franklin b.1913
Charles Henry b.1845
Constance Anne
Dennis Charles
Diana V b.1940
Douglas Robert
Edgar Spofford b.1847
Edith Louise m.1919
Erin Rianna
Lucy Griggs b.1872
Mabel Spofford b.1875
Margery
Mattie b.1874
Nicole Suzanne
Pamela Marie
Wesley James
Wilford Laurie b.1906

LIND

[Unknown] m.1720

LINDAMOOD

David

LINDBERG

Living
Sue

LINDER

Eleanor A b.1888

LINDOL

Olga Doane b.1894

LINDSAY

Anne Hubbard
Leonard Ogden b.1895

LINDSEY

Darius P. b.1849
Joseph B. b.1847
Keyes b.1809

LINEHAM

Thomas

LINES

Mary b.1822
Nabby

LINK

Abigail Jean
Molly Louise
Ronald Allen

LINKENBACK

Elmer
James
Joyce
Phyliss Ruth

LINSLEY

Cora S. b.1875
Edgar M. b.1879
Edgar S b.1841
Ellen Jane b.1845
Emma E b.1847
Grace b.1868
James Ebenezer b.1849
James S b.1850
Joel
John B. b.1877
John Parkman b.1819
John Parkman b.1819
John William b.1843
Mahlon b.1890
William C b.1843

LINTON

Doris Hellen b.1907
Florence Minnie
Raymond Clayton b.1881

LIPINSKI

Cathy

LIPP

Lloyd H. b.1879

LIPPINCOTT

Almo Miner b.1904
Annie Grace b.1855
Gloria Elizabeth
Greg
Levi van Doren b.1877
Loretta Lee
Mary Lou
Whitney van Doren b.1899
Whitney Van Doren III
Whitney van Doren Jr.

LISH

Leonard b.1908
Margaret b.1917

LISHMAN

Janet Lee

LITTLE

Alfred
Alice b.1848
Berkley b.1902
Blanche b.1896
Charles
Clyde J b.1908
Elizabeth
John
John b.1896
Joseph Wayne b.1877
Lofren C. b.1845
Mary
Reuben Holgate b.1840
Thomas J b.1921
William
William

LITTLEFIELD

Jane b.1824
Jean Dewolf b.1930
John b.1887
Mary Elisabeth b.1853

LITTLEWOOD

Elizabeth b.1871
George b.1848
Nettie A. b.1872

LITTS

Eldora Estella b.1884

LITWIN

Scott Allen
Scott Anthony

LIVERMORE

Briggs Bassett b.1815
Denise Mae
Louis Clarke b.1868
Maie b.1896
Margaret Emily b.1910
Margaret Emily b.1910
Wayland Brown b.1908

LIVESAY

Almina b.1857

LIVING

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

LIVINGSTON

Carol J.
Donald
Eugene Leroy
Georgia E b.1861
Grace Christina
Robin Christine
Sharon L.
William H. m.1879

LIZAMA

Denise
Edward
Edward
Justin
Kendall

LLOYD

Kenneth
Rie J. b.1857

LOBDELL

Barton Stewart b.1853
Barton Stewart b.1887
Eleanor Miller b.1891
Frank Winston b.1867
Fred J b.1866
Harold Charles b.1893
Harold Van Allen b.1897
Kenneth Leroy b.1897
Orville b.1840

LOCHREM

Dorothy

LOCK

Benjamin b.1831

LOCKARD

Mildred Fern

LOCKE

Eva
Henry
Isora
Mary b.1793
Mosier

LOCKWOOD

Inez b.1890
Joseph b.1866
Nancy b.1785
William D b.1892

LODOWYK

Bourke

LOEDEL

Adam James
Charlene Marie
Charles
James David
Matthew Charles

LOFTIS

Benjamin b.1885

LOGAN

Boyd
Curtis P. m.1922
Curtis P. Jr.
Jacqueline F.
Mary Elizabeth
Mindee Lee
Raymond Gordon
Rochelle
Rollland Lee

LOGUE

James A.
Jianna M.
Jillian Ruth

LOHMEYER

Carl Edwin
Carrie Ann
Chester Iver
David Arthur
Iver Otto b.1918
Jason Carl
Linda Evelyn
Martha Jane
Nancy Ellen

LOHMULLER

Katherine Johanna b.1924

LOHR

James A.
Julie Ann
Willem

LOMONT

Thomas Stillwell b.1899

LONG

Benjamin Gladstone b.1907
Bessie b.1878
Betty Carol
Bryan Wade
Carl b.1898
Christopher Ross
Clara b.1857
Don Lavern
Ellen Odessa
Ethelyn Rebecca b.1878
Florence Janette
Frances Olive b.1866
Harry Watson b.1860
Jacob Wade
James Franklin m.1919
Jane b.1771
Jeanette
Jerome b.1902
John Melvin b.1847
John Memory b.1882
Joyce Earl
Kevin Michael
Lawrence b.1905
Leamon Asbury b.1917
Louise A. b.1843
Lucilee b.1921
Mabel Jane b.1895
Mabel Jane b.1877
Margaret b.1862
Mary Alene
Mary Elizabeth b.1928
Michael Ross
Minerva m.1890
Miriam Eugenia b.1900
Nancy b.1807
Otha Junior b.1924
Otha Wilson b.1896
Paige Marie
Ranae Ann
Rebecca Ethelyn b.1878
Reuben Henry b.1872
Shannon Bernell
Tressa Ellen b.1901
Vivian Lee
William Asbury Iii
William Asbury b.1874
William Asbury
William Herman
William Jr.

LONGMORE

Lona Maria

LONGO

Francis Louis
Gina Marie
James Arthur
Kristine Suzanne
Melissa Ann
Stephen Lewis
Virginia Lee

LONGSTREET

Carrie L b.1857
Chalmers b.1866
Cora Elizabeth b.1856
Cornelius Herbert b.1831
Ellen Elizabeth b.1838
Herbert Cornelius b.1886
James b.1806
James Oliver b.1862
James Oliver b.1833
Janet Sue
Joseph Breed b.1835
Josephine b.1861
Laura Breed b.1845
Louisa Ann b.1840
Rubert James b.1892
Sullivan b.1864

LONGWELL

Rebecca Avery b.1870
William H. b.1844

LONGWORTHY

Helen Wheaton b.1861

LONSDALE

Hettie McNair b.1879

LOOIS

Howard Brown b.1870

LOOMIS

Anzelette b.1846
Arelena May b.1892
Avery Daton b.1824
Caroline A. b.1841
Charles Augustus b.1845
Charles Lathrop b.1810
Clara Cornelia b.1876
Cora Vina b.1882
Donna Ann
Edmund Ralph b.1848
Emily Charlotte b.1845
Eugene Elijah b.1849
Florence F b.1879
Foster Roberts b.1898
Frank Eugene b.1873
Gerta Maria b.1884
Harry E. b.1867
Henry Goodwin b.1842
Henry King b.1820
Herbert Mallory b.1874
John Edson b.1851
John Henry b.1881
Julia b.1878
Julia A. b.1851
Justin E. b.1813
Justin V. b.1847
Laura G. b.1842
Lloyd Walter b.1874
Mabel Elizabeth b.1876
Marion Grant b.1883
Orson Briggs b.1875
Ralph b.1817
Ralph b.1838
Rosa Cathern b.1878
William Henry b.1843

LOONEY

Georgianna m.1910

LOOP

Charles Hayes
Debra Ann
Frederick
Helen Bernice
Herbert Irwin b.1917
Howard S. m.1914
Jeffrey Martin
Kevin Scott
Marion Louise
Robert Howard
SueAnn

LOOPE

Polly Adelphia b.1838

LOOSLI

Diamond
Gordon
Tammy Sue

LOPEZ

Efren Spencer
George Eulagio
Jacquinn Mateo
Jose Manual
Linda Charlene
Nikoli Quinton
Theodore

LORBATCHER

Frances

LORD

[Unknown]
Abbie A. b.1844
Caroline b.1785
Caroline b.1827
Catherine Ellen b.1827
Desiah b.1832
Frank R. b.1885
Hannah b.1787
James S. b.1834
Martin Van Buren b.1837
Mary E. b.1800
Minerva b.1877
Phebe D. b.1837
Ruth Jenette b.1890
Samuel b.1798
Samuel b.1829
Sarah E. b.1839

LORENTZ

Belinda

LORENZ

Diana Lynne

LORENZE

Carol

LORETTE

Ernest

LORING

Frederick William b.1886
George Henry b.1851
Lucy b.1804
Lucy Williams b.1894
Nellie Avery b.1884
Ruth Lester b.1901
Sarah Lillian b.1891

LOSIE

Eulalia Harrington b.1856

LOTHMANN

Eric von

LOTT

Benjamin Dale
James Louis
Jason Edward
Robert Edward
Ronald Dale
William Arthur

LOUDENBACK

Sarah Jane m.1873

LOUDER

Henry
Jean Marie

LOUGH

Jessie M. b.1883

LOUNDSBERRY

Susan b.1817

LOUNSBURY

Harriet Jane b.1831

LOVE

Rhea Austin b.1892

LOVE

Alonzo P. b.1854
Arthur Atkinson b.1894
Chester Simon b.1888
George
Gertrude b.1890
Gurdon Henry b.1880
Harriet E b.1874
Mertie b.1884
Minnie E. b.1888

LOVEJOY

[Unknown] b.1820
Dianthia b.1810
Philinda b.1802

LOVELACE

Betsey

LOVELAND

Agnes May b.1864
Elizabeth b.1820
Emily b.1830
Georgianna Sheldon b.1851
Rebecca b.1826

LOVELESS

Betsey b.1804

LOVELL

Ogden b.1831
Samuel G. m.1895
William

LOVING

Sharon Kay

LOVINGIER

Gussie Lee b.1898

LOVITT

Blanche m.1917

LOVREIN

Addie Flora b.1865
Andrew Jackson b.1841
Annie Jennie b.1874
Clement Joseph b.1871
Olive Sarah C. b.1869

LOW

William

LOWE

Angeline Shaw b.1841
Cyril Everett b.1905
David E.
Heber Doney b.1891
Mary b.1790
Minnie May b.1883
Nancy Jean
Randall Harrison
Richard Barnard
Sylvia Sue

LOWERY

Grace E. b.1870

LOWRY

[Unknown] b.1920
Alaina Vae
Carlin Mark
Darwin Ellis
Dearcy Burl
Edwin La Vern b.1911
Fritzi Que
Guy Walter b.1889
Howard Francis b.1918
Iva Ruth
Jeanette Helen
Karen Doris b.1943
Kelland Roy
Kenneth Dee b.1913
Lois Maxine
Louise Mae b.1924
Lucille Elnora b.1921
Milton Willis b.1942
Oliver James
Susan Gay
Walter Casper b.1938
Willis Ivan b.1915

LOZON

Von E.

LUBECKI

Kazimerz
Maria Elizabeth Josefa
Sara Elizabeth
William John Leopold

LUCAS

Bessie Madge b.1878
Claude Henry b.1900
Frank Albert b.1850
Ida Richmond b.1884
James M. b.1872
Jane Ewing b.1914
Russell De Bruce Gause b.1882
Scott b.1868
Simeon B. b.1840
William D. b.1882
Winifred b.1880

LUCCHESI

Donald

LUCE

Alice Louella b.1879
Charlotte B b.1859
Clayton b.1904
Emma Elizabeth b.1831
Grace Polly
Hattie b.1861
Jim
Loren L
Mary Adelle b.1885
Orcellia Liddia b.1870
Roxanne
Ruth Lelen

LUCERO

Paul Thomas
Shannon Christopher

LUCHERINI

Ester Margaret b.1903

LUCKY

Mary Salome b.1862

LUDLAM

Anita Meacham b.1875
Edna Eliza Curtis b.1870
Edwin b.1841
Malcolm Curtis b.1879
Violet b.1869

LUDLUM

Katherine

LUEBKIN

Amelia Emily b.1868

LUETTIG

Arlene Kay

LUKE

Evelyn b.1895

LUKINS

Hannah m.1826

LULL

Florence b.1860

LUMLEY

Heather

LUND

Elmer b.1889

LUNDBERG

Linda Susan
Selma Wilhelmina b.1904

LUNDGREN

John Raymor

LUNDQUIST

Melody Ann
Philip Newell
Richard Alan
Rudolph Emanuel b.1901
Shirley Ann

LUNDY

Clarence

LUNLEY

Charlotte Jean

LUNT

[Unknown]

LUSBY

Alice b.1902

LUSCOMB

Frances Ellen b.1856

LUSK

Abed Latham b.1858
George Hurbert b.1853
George W. b.1824
Oren m.1865

LUTHER

Edward b.1865
Jonathan B b.1829
Leroy b.1820

LUTTON

Archibald Jesse b.1864
Bessie V b.1887
Darius Trask b.1873
Elizabeth Jane b.1857
Francis Carlyle "Frank" b.1865
Francis Wayne b.1898
Garrett Eaton b.1833
Genevieve b.1904
Leslie Garret b.1877
Margaret Rozanna b.1855
Milo Erastus b.1860
Orpha Elizabeth b.1900
Prudence Rosella b.1871
Ramsey Milton b.1862
Ruby Irene b.1868

LUTZ

Janet Louise
Shirley

LYMAN

Annette Nettie b.1867
Charles Rich b.1857
Elisha b.1742
Elizabeth Bardwell b.1851
Elizabeth Bardwell b.1851
Estella b.1873
Harry
Louis L. m.1907
Martha Jane (Mattie) b.1849
Mary Julia b.1857

LYNCH

Daniel
David Cornelius b.1857
David Wayne
Glen b.1889
Mabel G
Mary
Mary Ann b.1828
Mary E. b.1866
Mary Esther b.1864
Nora
Patrick
Robert D.
Stephen Dale
Tamra Dee
Thomas
Thomas Weatherby b.1893
Timothy
William b.1834
William Miner b.1869

LYNN

Eric
Mary Catherine

LYON

Aaron b.1777
Ada Mae b.1888
Anna d.1993
Anna (Twin) b.1849
Barbara b.1848
Betsey b.1793
C. Dupont
David b.1812
Dwight A. b.1833
Emma (Twin) b.1849
Erastus b.1842
James Benjamin b.1883
John Glamis b.1855
Lowell Thayer b.1892
Prescott Langworthy b.1888
Sarah Keturah b.1846
Stephen b.1843
Susan Williams b.1834

LYONS 8

Harvey S b.1843

LYONS

Henry Breed b.1881
Mary b.1874
Robert Harvey b.1879
Samuel Herbert b.1883

LYTTLE

Dorothy M b.1915
John Richard b.1883
John Richard b.1916
Leslie A b.1918
Nelson b.1913

MAAS

Elsie Virginia

MABB

Clarence E. b.1877
George W. b.1872
Ida Aletta b.1868
Isaac b.1840

MABBETT

Alice b.1888
Benjamin Franklin b.1814
Charles b.1908
Charles Franklin b.1848
Frank b.1858
Jessie Margaret b.1882
Leora Esther b.1876
Mary b.1843
Mary b.1906
Walter Franklin b.1879

MABIE

Amelia Millicent b.1859
Emily Gertrude
Emma Babcock b.1859

MABLE

Fern b.1905

MAC GREGOR

Elfreda b.1868

MAC MILLAN

Anna Belleisle b.1882

MACAULAY

John W.
Murdeena Clara Elizabeth

MACBRENSER

Connie

MACCIORE

Marry Ann

MACCOUGHEY

Andrew Bonner b.1875
Margaret Avery b.1903
Mary Houston

MACDIARMID

Pamela Anne

MACDONALD

[Unknown]
Alyce Capes b.1887
Bunn James b.1895
Eleanor Louise
George A b.1867
George A Jr b.1885
Harrison b.1889
Jesse Tyler
Mary Elizabeth b.1914
Timathy Ray
William b.1890

MACDOUGALL

[Unknown]
Benjamin M. b.1871
Janet (twin) b.1902
Jessica (twin) b.1902
Judith Marie

MACFADDIN

Frank Ellsworth b.1910
George Edward b.1872
George Edward b.1913

MACFARLANE

Sarah A. b.1852

MACGREGOR

Rob Roy b.1856

MACHIELA

Shirl

MACHON

Patricia

MACIENNE

Antointe

MACINTOSH

Christine Lynn
Diane Marie
Donald Ira
Donald Ira Jr
Julie Anne
Susan Alta

MACK

Cornelia Frances b.1883
Daniel August m.1933
Hattie b.1888
Joseph Henry b.1886
Mary Elizabeth b.1878
Thomas Earl m.1938
Walter Mayer b.1875
William Luther b.1842
William Luther Jr. b.1881

MACKAY

Ada
Margaret Rebecca b.1875

MACKENZIE

Henrietta b.1865

MACKEY

Joan
Morrice

MACKIE

Charlene Mae b.1936
Nadine Louree b.1937
Nathan Lawrence b.1914

MACKRILL

Laura Grace b.1879

MACLEAN

Douglas

MACNAUGHTON

Sean Michael
Thomas F.

MACOMBER

Daisy b.1890

MACPHERSON

Heather
Robert Russell

MACQUIRE

Annabel H. b.1892

MACRAE

David Glen Reese
Hugh
Marguerite
Miriam Anne
Nelson b.1893

MACUMBER

Irving b.1860

MACVERNOLD

Charles James Jr.

MADDEN

Bobbie Rae
Kent Allen
Maureen Eileen
Rick
Robert Leslie
Sally Nancy

MADDOCK

Mary

MADDOX

Austin W.
Frances Mary b.1877
Gerald
Jean
Jerrold W.
Jill
Martha G.
Melissa
Warren B. b.1895
William McKendree b.1823

MADDY

Andrew b.1855
Eddie E b.1885
James b.1859
James A b.1829
James A b.1883
John b.1851
Lawrence b.1884
Sarah b.1852
Walter E b.1887
Wiliam Henry b.1857

MADIGAN

Charlotte Cecelia b.1902
John W b.1896
William F b.1865

MADSEN

Eugene Peter (twin) b.1900

MAEDER

Oscar A b.1889

MAGEE

Christopher Jr. b.1893
Christopher
Cynthia Stuart
Frances Hitchcock
Katherine Hitchcock
Steven

MAGILL

Hattie Eliza b.1856
Mary E b.1876

MAGINNICE

Maggie b.1867

MAGNON

Alice Margaret m.1887

MAGOWER

Eva b.1884

MAGUIRE

Christine Andrea
John Arthur Jr.
John Arthur Iii
Katheryn Covely

MAHAM

Catherine b.1833
Esther Jane b.1849
Harriet b.1838
Henry Jr. b.1800
Maria b.1836

MAHAYLO

Marie

MAHONEY

Alice Ann
Clarence L b.1872
Dorr b.1881
Edward b.1886
Edward
Eugene
Joseph Carroll b.1869
Linda
Richard
Roy S b.1876
Thomas J b.1837

MAHRT

Anne Renee
Lisa Marie
Susan Elizabeth
Timothy Edward
Timothy James

MAIER

Edward Louis Jr.

MAIERHOFER

Ann

MAIN

[Unknown]
Abby Crandall b.1865
Abram Benjamin b.1837
Adaette b.1861
Adelia b.1847
Alice Augusta b.1886
Alice Perlina b.1855
Alonzo b.1838
Alpha M b.1838
Amanda Louise
Amos b.1820
Amos Champlin b.1779
Anna Elizabeth b.1882
Arnold L
Asa b.1748
Asa b.1770
Asa b.1797
Aubrey
Avery b.1806
Barbara
Bertha b.1880
Bessie Chapman b.1866
Betsey Ann b.1858
Bradley Wells
Bridget Wheeler b.1807
Bridget Wheeler (R) b.1807
Charles E b.1870
Charles H b.1834
Charles Henry b.1811
Christopher b.1819
Christopher b.1774
Clara M b.1896
Cyrus Wheeler b.1822
David b.1785
David Palmer b.1819
David Palmer (R) b.1819
Dewitt Clinton b.1847
Dorcas Ann b.1825
Edgar Ray b.1806
Edson L b.1884
Eldora Thompson b.1862
Elijah b.1827
Elizabeth b.1827
Ella Emily b.1858
Ellen W b.1843
Elmina Catharine b.1846
Emily b.1838
Ephraim Wheeler b.1812
Erastus Franklin b.1818
Esther Stafford b.1821
F. Elfleda b.1888
Fannie T b.1823
Frances Eliza b.1840
Frances L b.1852
Frank b.1825
Frank Edgar b.1874
Frank Erastus b.1856
Garry Wells b.1952
George b.1845
George A b.1867
George B b.1850
George B b.1855
George Henry b.1857
George Leander b.1832
George Lewis b.1839
George Washington b.1833
George Washington (R) b.1833
Gersham Albert b.1815
Gersham Philetus b.1839
Gilbert b.1762
Gilbert Jr. b.1785
Hannah Marilla b.1819
Harriet A b.1859
Helen Agusta b.1851
Henry Miller b.1849
Herbert Ephraim b.1849
Herbert Francis b.1896
Huldah b.1806
Ida b.1862
Irtis b.1836
Irtis b.1810
Isabella V b.1853
Jesse Palmer b.1813
Joanna b.1774
John D b.1843
John Merton b.1865
John White b.1836
Kenneth Leland
Kenneth Leonard
Kenneth P.
Laura Lee
Leonard Richardson b.1888
Lewis b.1783
Lewis b.1804
Lewis Avery b.1829
Lovina b.1803
Lucy b.1845
Lucy Ann b.1813
Lucy Emeline b.1850
Lydia H. b.1904
Marcia Marie
Marquis Sardius b.1834
Marshall Leland
Martha Lovisa b.1867
Mary Alice b.1857
Mary Ann b.1825
Mary Ann b.1813
Mary E b.1842
Mary Jane b.1863
Mary Talulah b.1869
Matilda b.1812
Meredith
Miner b.1840
Monica Maarie
Moses
Moses (R)
Myrtle Leona b.1904
Nancy Brown b.1814
Nancy E b.1872
Nancy W b.1819
Nancy Wheeler b.1856
Palmer b.1787
Prudence b.1789
Ralph Hurlburt b.1816
Raymond b.1903
Robert Palmer b.1814
Rodulphus b.1832
Rufus Wells b.1803
Sands B. b.1821
Sarah A b.1840
Silas
Stanton B b.1819
Stephen b.1781
Stephen Albert b.1822
Susan E b.1843
Susan Florence b.1858
Susan Kennie b.1846
Susan Pearl b.1882
Susan Wattles b.1841
Susannah b.1806
Susannah (R) b.1806
Verna
William
William Edgecomb b.1870
William Leeds b.1869
Wilson D. b.1885
Zadock b.1773

MAINE

Adah b.1785
Addie Emeline b.1878
Adlai Edward b.1892
Albert B b.1845
Alice Lenora b.1851
Amasa M. b.1882
Arline b.1894
Arthur Prentice b.1885
Beatrice
Caroline E. b.1828
Charles H.
Charles Henry b.1837
Charles Henry (R) b.1837
Charles Henry (R) b.1837
Chester Brackett b.1899
Clarence Elsworth b.1888
Clarissa b.1811
Cynthia Ann b.1837
Daisy Geneva b.1894
David G. b.1931
Delia b.1858
Dorothy b.1896
Eleanor L.
Eliza b.1809
Ella May b.1875
Emily b.1834
Emily Augusta b.1853
Ernest
Eunice Ann b.1829
Frank Elfleda b.1888
George C. b.1847
Gertrude b.1860
Greta M. b.1817
Grover Cleveland b.1885
Hannah b.1810
Hannah M. b.1843
Henry b.1761
Henry Mrs. b.1789
Henry b.1783
Henry b.1808
Henry Cyrus Lewing b.1898
Hermon Clinton b.1846
Hudson b.1829
Isaac b.1878
Isaac b.1833
Isobel b.1893
James Washington b.1883
James Winslow b.1863
Jane C. b.1947
Jenny Lind b.1891
John W. b.1905
Josephine Louise b.1856
Julia b.1823
Katharine B.
Kenneth
Leroy
Lewis b.1804
Louisa Almira b.1839
Lucy Maria b.1879
Mary b.1813
Mary Abby b.1844
Mary Abby b.1844
Mary Alice b.1861
Mary Alice (R) b.1861
Mary Alice b.1861
Mary Augusta b.1857
Mildred b.1895
Miles Mrs. b.1825
Miles b.1821
Miner b.1817
Minnie E. b.1859
Nanna J. b.1830
Nelson b.1819
Norman York b.1907
Paul B. b.1782
Prentice b.1797
Reginald Ernest
Reginald Ernest Jr. b.1948
Richard
Richard Holmes b.1809
Ruth E.
Ruth Marion b.1902
Sanford Austin b.1828
Thurman Park b.1888
Thurman Park b.1888
Wilbur S b.1890
William H. b.1820

MAINS

Jessie May b.1875

MAJAN

[Unknown]
Anarett
John
Sophia

MAJOR

Terry Lynn Shiflett

MAKI

Anne
Chad Eric
Edwin Oscar
Justin Todd
Wade Allen

MALAN

Michael

MALATESTA

Delynda Lee
Joe
Terrie

MALCOLM

Barbara Francis b.1922
George MacEwin Jr. b.1928
Robert Fraser b.1903
Robert Fraser Jr. b.1925
Thomas Loyde b.1934

MALIDORE

Ashley Dawn
Axten Stone
Bradley
Brandon
Dayton Allen
MacKenzie Sophia

MALIS

Stella

MALLATT

Tompkins b.1813

MALLERY

[Unknown]
Amelia C b.1892
John Daniel b.1860
John H. b.1822
John Henry b.1830
Joseph Samuel b.1888
Myrtle b.1897


Surname List