Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Lasell

Hubert m.1903
Reginald b.1905

Lasher

Henry Herbert b.1884
Jane Lee b.1920

Laskowski

Hensry Chase
Leo Daniel Jr.

Lassen

Colleen

Latart

Laura b.1886

Latham

Abigail Jane b.1836
Ann b.1759
Benjamin R. b.1814
Betsey b.1815
Catherine b.1824
Catherine
Charles Henry b.1870
Charles Hobart b.1864
Dennis
Emily Hewitt b.1872
Frances Randall b.1870
Hannah Fish
Henry Brown b.1841
James A. b.1808
John D. m.1841
Joseph H. b.1824
Lucy A. b.1839
Lydia E. b.1842
Prudence m.1833

Lathrop

Austin Douglas b.1906
Cynthia b.1795
Dudley
Elizabeth C.
Fanny B. m.1848
Frances b.1830
James Elijah b.1876
Peter Howland
Theron Veral b.1917
Zachariah b.1773

Latimer

Jane b.1763

Lauber

Dawn

Laucks

Ella Adelia b.1849

Laufer

William J. b.1854

Laughlin

Nancy A. b.1831

Lauman

George N. b.1875

Laurent

Austin James
Bethany Dawn
Hayley Nicole
James Austin
Jean Ann
Julianne Mae
Mark Douglas
Ryan James
Welda Albert (Doug) b.1921

Lausbee

Nathaniel b.1732

Lavenberg

Blanche b.1885

Law

Eunice b.1870
Fanny Louisa b.1840
Lisa Dawn
Marcia Jean
Richard

Lawler

Elen D b.1859

Lawrence

Baby Daughter b.1930
John T m.1860
Latitia b.1816
Mary Martha
Penny Beth
Philip Jr.
Robert Benjamin
Russel d.1953
Russell Edward b.1891
Scott
William H b.1858

Lawrie

John E. b.1899
Patricia Ann b.1946

Laws

Michael Warren b.1945

Lawson

Jess

Lawton

[Unknown]
Bejamin
Ellen
Esther Gladys m.1918
Lysander
Peleg Brown d.1892
Susan b.1828

Lawyer

Janice Kay

Lay

Ada Octavia b.1877
Arthur Stewart b.1881
Conrad William Lathrop b.1875
Frankie Earl b.1885
George Steven b.1855
George Stephen b.1880
John B.
Samuel Carroll b.1886

Layton

Ann b.1770
Shellie

Le Baron

Vicki Amburr Elaine

Le Master

Zella Elnora b.1887

Leach

Carl
Carl Michael
Gladys
Laura

Leadbetter

George Reynolds b.1901
Isabel May b.1894
William D b.1854
Zera Grace b.1885

Leahy

Eddie
Mary J b.1895

Leal

Sonia Ann

Leaper

Ruth Norene b.1913

Lear

Frank Lester b.1914
James Preston b.1943

Learned

Oliver m.1844

Leary

[Unknown] b.1833

Leathers

Lee Edward

Leaty

Arthur J b.1867

Leavitt

John m.1864

Lecollier

Harvey Daniel Jr.

Ledbetter

Harriet b.1823

Ledford

Ruby

LeDroit

Joseph Allen
Joshua Lorne
Richard d.2011

Ledyard

Eliza b.1788

Lee

[Unknown]
Albert W.
Ann b.1833
Bonnie Lucille
Campbell Phoenix
Carole
Caroline
Cora Ladonna
Everett
Fannie b.1858
Frank b.1867
Henry C.
Herron
Kathleen
Kayden Elizabeth
Kevin
Kurt
Lorraine
Lucy b.1803
Merl Burgess b.1905
Sarah F. b.1825

Leech

Arlen
Bessie Beatrice b.1892
Vernon Everett b.1894

Leeders

Josephine Josie

Leeds

Christopher b.1777
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1848
Peace Partridge b.1817

Leek

Catharine Elvira b.1827
Harriet Elizabeth b.1834

Lees

Flora Estelle m.1901

Leet

Eleanor b.1836
Orpha Ada b.1852

Leever

Mary

Lefebvre

Theodore b.1906

Leffingwell

Eliza Jane b.1834
Eunice Fitch b.1799
Harriet Matilda b.1820
John Bradford b.1809
John Henry b.1835
Joseph Lyman b.1841
Mary Jane b.1838
Orrin Bradford b.1849

Legendre

Carlton Place
Richard C. b.1937
Susan M.

Legg

Darryl
Sarah Bell b.1881

Leggett

Leon b.1907

Lehenthaler

Thomas B b.1853

Lehmann

Avery Lee
Jesse Lee b.1886
May b.1880

Leib

Calvin b.1844

Leigh

Alfred Harle
Amy
Florence m.1914
James Sims
Jennifer
Martha
Sarah
Shirley Florence

Leighton

Linda Lucille b.1939

Leipert

Maggie b.1875

Leiserson

Ruth Bodman

Leiseuring

Franc b.1884
Henry b.1882
Lucian Hagens b.1892
Maude Avery b.1874
Myra b.1877
William Kase b.1842

Leland

Adelbert C. d.1939
Herbert H. m.1889
Merrill D. d.1917

Leming

Ellen Kay b.1945

Lemire

Richard

Lemmon

Cora Melissa b.1862
Oliver Perry b.1899
Vila Pearl b.1923

Lemus

Maria Angie

Lench

S Howard b.1860

Lendyak

Amanda Lee

Lengel

Kathleen Ray

Leniham

Jennie b.1859

Lennon

Amanda b.1837
Daisy Edith

Lentsch

Marie Carlson
Steven Michael

Lentz

Blanche Pauline m.1907

Leonard Stowell

Mary b.1819

Leonard

Alvin
Anne Arden
Cameron Mileham Smith
Charlotte b.1900
Chilson Hathaway b.1901
Donald
Edith Hathaway
Emma
Fred b.1880
Fred
Gerry
Gerry Jr.
Glen
Guy
Jana b.1931
Jane m.1849
Julie Ann
Kate E. b.1868
Kira Elizabeth
Lowell
Marcella F.
Marie
Misie b.1871
Riley Clayton
Rufus b.1809
Samuel B b.1843
Thelma

Leonardi

Virginia

Lepper

Carolyn Virginia

Leque

Coralee Jan

Leray

Abby W. m.1829

LeRoy

Ruth b.1887

Lesar

James

Lesconi

Amy A. Lane b.1830

Lesko

Michael Anthony

Lesley

Jane B. b.1827

Leslie

Dorothy Roberta b.1932
Hannah b.1823

Lessard

Lori Ann

Lester

Frederick
Grace A. b.1872
James Kerry
James Lord b.1786
James Lord (R) b.1786
Keith Christopher
Mary b.1779

Letchworth

Florence b.1875

Letourneau

Asher Robert
Cheyenne Rebecca
Kiah Drapeau
Michael Robert
Zebediah Thomas

Leuty

Henry Dalton b.1881

Lever

Harold Allen b.1882

Levey

Francis Antonio b.1820
Grace Maud b.1869
Henry Allen b.1865
Mary Ida b.1850
Nathaniel Palmer b.1867

Levine

Hazel Lorraine b.1921

Levingston

Frank b.1840

Levy

Frances Mary

Lewandowski

Kim

Lewis

[Unknown] b.1806
[Unknown]
Andrall J. b.1859
Ann Emerson b.1820
Anna b.1863
Arthur Gardner b.1874
Benjamin Hopkin b.1873
Betsey Chesebrough b.1816
Braddley b.1802
Carol Dianne
Charles D. b.1817
Charles Henry m.1897
Clifford Glenn b.1900
Conrad b.1920
Corey B. b.1798
Daisy May b.1901
Dau b.1808
David Maxon b.1799
David Norman
Dean Cecil b.1932
Dorothy Sylvia b.1914
E Linwood b.1929
Edwin Ransome b.1827
Edwin Ransom b.1863
Elijah b.1785
Elizabeth b.1787
Ella Luella b.1898
Ella Roberts b.1842
Ellen M. b.1853
Emily b.1826
Ena b.1856
Enos b.1784
Enos b.1772
Ernest J. m.1913
Ettie A. b.1857
Ezra Palmer b.1857
Fayette C. b.1846
Frederica b.1855
Hannah b.1799
Hannah A b.1836
Hannah B b.1870
Hannah Jane b.1889
Harriet b.1854
Harvey Brooks b.1900
Heneritta Louise b.1854
Iva Elizabeth b.1896
Jane b.1745
Jane E b.1809
Jean
Jean Carolyn
Jeffrey Alan
Jeffrey Alan Jr.
Jennie
Jeremiah
John
John b.1849
Josephine b.1854
Julia b.1845
Julie Ann
Julie Lue
Justin A. b.1880
Keith Leroy
Krystina Jolene
Leslie Denison b.1902
Lillian Irene b.1895
Lisa Lynne
Lizzie Ann b.1878
Lodema b.1804
Louisa b.1817
Lucy b.1813
Lucy Mary b.1822
Lucy Mary (R) b.1822
Maria
Marie
Mary Ellen
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Mary Eliza b.1860
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Mary Leona b.1865
Matilda Jane b.1839
Mattie W. b.1862
Moses Denison b.1833
Nathaniel b.1818
Nellie b.1896
Perin b.1800
Philena
Polly b.1797
Raleigh Thompson b.1890
Richard Eugene b.1933
Riss Faulkner b.1893
Robert b.1812
Robert Fulton b.1872
Robyn Irene
Roxa C. b.1818
Roy b.1923
Russell b.1791
Samuel H. b.1857
Sandra Kay
Sanford b.1789
Sarah b.1837
Sarah C. b.1833
Sophia b.1811
Susan
Tammie Yvonne
Thankful m.1774
Thankful b.1816
Thelma Lauverne
Todd Robert
Walter E. b.1824
Walter Keeler d.1976
William b.1814
William E. b.1815

Lewless

Mary Ellen b.1867

Ley

Augusta b.1863

Leyfield

William H. b.1855

Leytham

Michelle

Libby

Albert Benjamin
Anne E. b.1864

Liberty

Thomas b.1926

Lichtenthaler

Kezia b.1838

Lichter

Bonnie

Lien

Anna b.1886

Liggett

Margaret b.1830
Susan

Light

Allyssee
Harold
Jack

Lightbody

Albert b.1829
Atilda b.1821
Bellamy b.1834
David b.1797
Elvira b.1832
Eunice (twin) b.1836
Gorton b.1827
Lorena b.1823
Nancy (twin) b.1836
Rhoda b.1825

Lillibridge

Flora Jenette b.1851

Lilly

Dennis
George b.1885

Limewood

Alexandria Louise b.1909

Lin

Li-Li

Lincoln

[Unknown] b.1822
Alexander A. m.1909
Amanda
Angela Ruth
Bertha b.1872
Carol Jean
Charles August b.1870
Charles Franklin b.1913
Charles Henry b.1845
Constance Anne
Dennis Charles
Diana V b.1940
Douglas Robert
Edgar Spofford b.1847
Edith Louise m.1919
Erin Rianna
Lucy Griggs b.1872
Mabel Spofford b.1875
Margery
Mattie b.1874
Nicole Suzanne
Pamela Marie
Wesley James
Wilford Laurie b.1906

Lind

[Unknown] m.1720

Lindamood

David

Lindberg

Living
Sue

Linder

Eleanor A b.1888

Lindol

Olga Doane b.1894

Lindsay

Anne Hubbard m.1920
Leonard Ogden b.1895

Lindsey

Darius P. b.1849
Joseph B. b.1847
Keyes b.1809

Lineham

Thomas

Lines

Mary b.1822
Nabby

Link

Abigail Jean
Molly Louise
Ronald Allen

Linkenback

Elmer
James
Joyce
Phyliss Ruth

Linsley

Edgar S b.1841
Ellen Jane b.1845
Emma E b.1847
Grace b.1868
James Ebenezer b.1849
James S b.1850
Joel
John Parkman b.1819
John Parkman b.1819
John William b.1843
William C b.1843

Linton

Doris Hellen
Florence Minnie
Raymond Clayton b.1881

Lipinski

Cathy

Lipp

Lloyd H. b.1879

Lippincott

Almo Miner b.1904
Annie Grace b.1855
Gloria Elizabeth
Greg
Levi van Doren b.1877
Loretta Lee
Mary Lou
Whitney van Doren b.1899
Whitney Van Doren III
Whitney van Doren Jr.

Lish

Leonard b.1908
Margaret b.1917

Lishman

Janet Lee

Little

Alfred
Alice b.1848
Berkley b.1902
Charles
Clyde J b.1908
Elizabeth
John
John b.1896
Joseph Wayne b.1877
Lofren C. b.1845
Mary
Reuben Holgate b.1840
Thomas J b.1921
William
William

Littlefield

Jane b.1824
Jean Dewolf b.1930
John b.1887
Mary Elisabeth b.1853

Littlewood

Elizabeth b.1871
George b.1848
Nettie A. b.1872

Litts

Eldora Estella b.1884

Litwin

Scott Allen
Scott Anthony

Livermore

Briggs Bassett b.1815
Denise Mae
Louis Clarke b.1868
Maie b.1896
Margaret Emily b.1910
Margaret Emily b.1910
Wayland Brown b.1908

Livesay

Almina b.1857

Living

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Livingston

Carol J.
Donald
Eugene Leroy
Georgia E b.1861
Grace Christina
Robin Christine
Sharon L.
William H. m.1879

Lizama

Denise
Edward
Edward
Justin
Kendall

Lloyd

Kenneth
Rie J. b.1857

Lobdell

Barton Stewart b.1853
Barton Stewart b.1887
Eleanor Miller b.1891
Frank Winston b.1867
Fred J b.1866
Harold Charles b.1893
Harold Van Allen b.1897
Kenneth Leroy b.1897
Orville b.1840

Lochrem

Dorothy

Lock

Benjamin b.1831

Lockard

Mildred Fern

Locke

Eva
Henry
Isora
Mary b.1793
Mosier

Lockwood

Inez b.1890
Joseph b.1866
Nancy b.1785
William D b.1892

Lodowyk

Bourke

Loedel

Adam James
Charlene Marie
Charles
James David
Matthew Charles

Loftis

Benjamin b.1885

Logan

Boyd
Curtis P.
Curtis P. Jr.
Jacqueline F.
Mary Elizabeth
Mindee Lee
Raymond Gordon
Rochelle
Rollland Lee

Logue

James A.
Jianna M.
Jillian Ruth

Lohmeyer

Carl Edwin
Carrie Ann
Chester Iver
David Arthur
Iver Otto b.1918
Jason Carl
Linda Evelyn
Martha Jane
Nancy Ellen

Lohmuller

Katherine Johanna b.1924

Lohr

James A.
Julie Ann
Willem

Lomont

Thomas Stillwell b.1899

Long

Benjamin Gladstone
Bessie b.1878
Betty Carol
Bryan Wade
Carl b.1898
Christopher Ross
Clara b.1857
Don Lavern
Ellen Odessa
Ethelyn Rebecca b.1878
Florence Janette
Frances Olive b.1866
Harry Watson b.1860
Jacob Wade
James Franklin m.1919
Jane b.1771
Jeanette
Jerome b.1902
John Melvin b.1847
John Memory b.1882
Joyce Earl
Kevin Michael
Lawrence b.1905
Leamon Asbury b.1917
Louise A. b.1843
Lucilee b.1921
Mabel Jane b.1895
Mabel Jane b.1877
Margaret b.1862
Mary Alene
Mary Elizabeth b.1928
Michael Ross
Minerva m.1890
Miriam Eugenia b.1900
Nancy b.1807
Otha Junior b.1924
Otha Wilson b.1896
Paige Marie
Ranae Ann
Rebecca Ethelyn b.1878
Reuben Henry b.1872
Shannon Bernell
Tressa Ellen b.1901
Vivian Lee
William Asbury Iii
William Asbury b.1874
William Asbury
William Herman
William Jr.

Longmore

Lona Maria

Longo

Francis Louis
Gina Marie
James Arthur
Kristine Suzanne
Melissa Ann
Stephen Lewis
Virginia Lee

Longstreet

Carrie L b.1857
Chalmers b.1866
Cora Elizabeth b.1856
Cornelius Herbert b.1831
Ellen Elizabeth b.1838
Herbert Cornelius b.1886
James b.1806
James Oliver b.1862
James Oliver b.1833
Janet Sue
Joseph Breed b.1835
Josephine b.1861
Laura Breed b.1845
Louisa Ann b.1840
Rubert James b.1892
Sullivan b.1864

Longwell

Rebecca Avery b.1870
William H. b.1844

Longworthy

Helen Wheaton b.1861

Lonsdale

Hettie McNair b.1879

Loois

Howard Brown b.1870

Loomis

Anzelette b.1846
Arelena May b.1892
Avery Daton b.1824
Caroline A. b.1841
Charles Augustus b.1845
Charles Lathrop b.1810
Clara Cornelia b.1876
Cora Vina b.1882
Donna Ann
Edmund Ralph b.1848
Emily Charlotte b.1845
Eugene Elijah b.1849
Florence F b.1879
Foster Roberts b.1898
Frank Eugene b.1873
Gerta Maria b.1884
Harry E. b.1867
Henry Goodwin b.1842
Henry King b.1820
Herbert Mallory b.1874
John Edson b.1851
John Henry b.1881
Julia b.1878
Julia A. b.1851
Justin E. b.1813
Justin V. b.1847
Laura G. b.1842
Lloyd Walter b.1874
Mabel Elizabeth b.1876
Marion Grant b.1883
Orson Briggs b.1875
Ralph b.1817
Ralph b.1838
Rosa Cathern b.1878
William Henry b.1843

Looney

Georgianna m.1910

Loop

Charles Hayes
Debra Ann
Frederick
Helen Bernice
Herbert Irwin b.1917
Howard S. m.1914
Jeffrey Martin
Kevin Scott
Marion Louise
Robert Howard
SueAnn

Loope

Polly Adelphia b.1838

Loosli

Diamond
Gordon
Tammy Sue

Lopez

Efren Spencer
George Eulagio
Jacquinn Mateo
Jose Manual
Linda Charlene
Nikoli Quinton
Theodore

Lorbatcher

Frances

Lord

[Unknown]
Abbie A. b.1844
Caroline b.1785
Caroline b.1827
Catherine Ellen b.1827
Desiah b.1832
Frank R.
Hannah b.1787
James S. b.1834
Martin Van Buren b.1837
Mary E. b.1800
Phebe D. b.1837
Ruth Jenette b.1890
Samuel b.1798
Samuel b.1829
Sarah E. b.1839

Lorentz

Belinda

Lorenz

Diana Lynne

Lorenze

Carol

Lorette

Ernest

Loring

Frederick William b.1886
George Henry b.1851
Lucy b.1804
Lucy Williams b.1894
Nellie Avery b.1884
Ruth Lester b.1901
Sarah Lillian b.1891

Losie

Eulalia Harrington b.1856

Lothmann

Eric von

Lott

Benjamin Dale
James Louis
Jason Edward
Robert Edward
Ronald Dale
William Arthur

Loudenback

Sarah Jane m.1873

Louder

Henry
Jean Marie

Lough

Jessie M. b.1883

Loundsberry

Susan b.1817

Lounsbury

Harriet Jane b.1831

Love

Rhea Austin b.1892

Love

Alonzo P. b.1854
Arthur Atkinson b.1894
Chester Simon b.1888
George
Gertrude b.1890
Gurdon Henry b.1880
Harriet E b.1874
Mertie b.1884
Minnie E. b.1888

Lovejoy

[Unknown] b.1820
Dianthia b.1810
Philinda b.1802

Lovelace

Betsey

Loveland

Elizabeth b.1820
Emily b.1830
Georgianna Sheldon b.1851
Rebecca b.1826

Loveless

Betsey b.1804

Lovell

Ogden
Samuel G. m.1895
William

Loving

Sharon Kay

Lovingier

Gussie Lee b.1898

Lovitt

Blanche m.1917

Lovrein

Addie Flora b.1865
Andrew Jackson b.1841
Annie Jennie b.1874
Clement Joseph b.1871
Olive Sarah C. b.1869

Low

William

Lowe

Angeline Shaw b.1841
Cyril Everett b.1905
David E.
Heber Doney b.1891
Mary b.1790
Minnie May b.1883
Nancy Jean
Randall Harrison
Richard Barnard
Sylvia Sue

Lowery

Grace E. b.1870

Lowry

[Unknown] b.1920
Alaina Vae
Carlin Mark
Darwin Ellis
Dearcy Burl
Edwin La Vern b.1911
Fritzi Que
Guy Walter b.1889
Howard Francis b.1918
Iva Ruth
Jeanette Helen
Karen Doris b.1943
Kelland Roy
Kenneth Dee b.1913
Lois Maxine
Louise Mae b.1924
Lucille Elnora b.1921
Milton Willis b.1942
Oliver James
Susan Gay
Walter Casper b.1938
Willis Ivan b.1915

Lozon

Von E.

Lubecki

Kazimerz
Maria Elizabeth Josefa
Sara Elizabeth
William John Leopold

Lucas

Bessie Madge b.1878
Frank Albert b.1850
Ida Richmond b.1884
James M. b.1872
Jane Ewing b.1914
Russell De Bruce Gause b.1882
Scott b.1868
Simeon B. b.1840
William D. b.1882
Winifred b.1880

Lucchesi

Donald

Luce

Alice Louella
Alice Lovella b.1879
Charlotte B b.1859
Clayton b.1904
Emma Elizabeth b.1831
Grace Polly
Hattie b.1861
Jim
Loren L
Mary Adelle b.1885
Orcellia Liddia b.1870
Roxanne
Ruth Lelen

Lucero

Paul Thomas
Shannon Christopher

Lucherini

Ester Margaret b.1903

Lucky

Mary Salome b.1862

Ludlam

Anita Meacham b.1875
Edna Eliza Curtis b.1870
Edwin b.1841
Malcolm Curtis b.1879
Violet b.1869

Ludlum

Katherine

Luebkin

Amelia Emily b.1868

Luettig

Arlene Kay

Luke

Evelyn b.1895

Lukins

Hannah m.1826

Lull

Florence b.1860

Lund

Elmer b.1889

Lundberg

Linda Susan
Selma Wilhelmina b.1904

Lundgren

John Raymor

Lundquist

Melody Ann
Philip Newell
Richard Alan
Rudolph Emanuel b.1901
Shirley Ann

Lundy

Clarence

Lunley

Charlotte Jean

Lunt

[Unknown]

Lusby

Alice b.1902

Luscomb

Frances Ellen b.1856

Lusk

Abed Latham b.1858
George Hurbert b.1853
George W. b.1824
Oren m.1865

Luther

Edward b.1865
Jonathan B b.1829
Leroy b.1820

Lutton

Archibald Jesse b.1864
Bessie V b.1887
Darius Trask b.1873
Elizabeth Jane b.1857
Francis Carlyle "Frank" b.1865
Francis Wayne b.1898
Garrett Eaton b.1833
Genevieve b.1904
Leslie Garret b.1877
Margaret Rozanna b.1855
Milo Erastus b.1860
Orpha Elizabeth b.1900
Prudence Rosella b.1871
Ramsey Milton b.1862
Ruby Irene b.1868

Lutz

Janet Louise
Shirley

Lyman

Annette Nettie b.1867
Charles Rich b.1857
Elisha b.1742
Elizabeth Bardwell b.1851
Elizabeth Bardwell b.1851
Estella b.1873
Harry
Louis L. m.1907
Martha Jane (Mattie) b.1849

Lynch

Daniel
David Cornelius b.1857
David Wayne
Glen b.1889
Mabel G
Mary
Mary E. b.1866
Mary Esther b.1864
Nora
Patrick
Robert D.
Stephen Dale
Tamra Dee
Thomas
Thomas Weatherby b.1893
Timothy
William b.1834
William Miner b.1869

Lynn

Eric
Mary Catherine

Lyon

Aaron b.1777
Ada Mae b.1888
Anna d.1993
Anna (Twin) b.1849
Barbara b.1848
Betsey b.1793
C. Dupont
David b.1812
Dwight A. b.1833
Emma (Twin) b.1849
Erastus b.1842
James Benjamin b.1883
John Glamis b.1855
Lowell Thayer b.1892
Prescott Langworthy b.1888
Sarah Keturah b.1846
Stephen b.1843
Susan Williams b.1834

Lyons 8

Harvey S b.1843

Lyons

Henry Breed b.1881
Robert Harvey b.1879
Samuel Herbert b.1883

Maas

Elsie Virginia

Mabb

Clarence E. b.1877
George W. b.1872
Ida Aletta b.1868
Isaac b.1840

Mabbett

Alice b.1888
Benjamin Franklin b.1814
Charles b.1908
Charles Franklin b.1848
Frank b.1858
Jessie Margaret b.1882
Leora Esther b.1876
Mary b.1843
Mary b.1906
Walter Franklin b.1879

Mabie

Amelia Millicent b.1859
Emily Gertrude
Emma Babcock b.1859

Mable

Fern b.1905

Mac Gregor

Elfreda b.1868

Mac Millan

Anna Belleisle b.1882

Macaulay

John W.
Murdeena Clara Elizabeth

MacBrenser

Connie

Macciore

Marry Ann

MacCoughey

Andrew Bonner b.1875
Margaret Avery b.1903
Mary Houston

MacDiarmid

Pamela Anne

MacDonald

[Unknown]
Alyce Capes b.1887
Bunn James b.1895
Eleanor Louise
George A b.1867
George A Jr b.1885
Harrison b.1889
Jesse Tyler
Mary Elizabeth b.1914
Timathy Ray
William b.1890


Surname List