Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


KOHLHAGEN

Grace Emily b.1901

KOKERNAK

Kathryn

KOLL

Kristin Noel
Richard John
Richard John Jr.

KOLLOCK

Louise Belle b.1887

KOMATSU

Yumika

KOMETZ

Wilfred John b.1927

KONG

Marshall

KONTZELMANN

Amanda Dawn
Amy Sue
Frederick Dean
Jennifer Lynn
John Frederick

KOOISTRA

Jennie b.1892

KOOKEN

Jeanette or Nettie b.1877

KOONS

Mary Jane b.1828

KOOPMAN

Frederica M. b.1844
James b.1818

KOPP

Beverly

KOPPINGER

Katherine Ada

KORAB

Joseph J.

KORALEWSKI

Laurie Christine

KORN

Belva Gene
Charles

KORNEGAY

Chester Keith b.1934
Harvey b.1901
Hazel Leen b.1927
Kirby Lyde b.1905
Rachel Lee b.1930
Rosalie b.1894
Wooten b.1870

KORNIS

Norma Adaline b.1922

KORTES

Donald Henry
Jennifer Rebecca
Katherine Elizabeth

KOSCHWITZ

Alexander Henry
Barbara Ann
Joan Elizabeth

KOSSE

Richard Neil Jr.
Thaddeus Richard
Tobias Orion

KOSTER

Nancy Lee b.1938

KOVACS

Olga

KOZIOL

Theresa L.

KRAFFT

James

KRAFT

[Unknown]
Jennifer M.

KRAMBECK

Karolyn

KRAMER

Joan Pauline

KRANCKI

Living
Living
Living

KRANS

David
Jessica Lee
Russell Glenn

KRAUSE

Edna Amelia b.1906

KRAUSS

Arnold b.1867

KREBS

Clara M. b.1894

KREFT

Catherine Elizabeth b.1915
Paul Frederick b.1918
Paul Louis b.1893

KREMER

William H.

KREUTTNER

John

KRIEG (OR CREEK)

Esther b.1827

KRIEGER

Etta Rose b.1892

KRIGBAUM

Alicia lee
Lawrence

KROECKEL

Charles

KROEHLER

Connie Fay
Craig Joseph
Deborah Lee
Frederick Henry
Jamie Jacob
Joseph Fredrick
Rachel Christine

KROLL

Frieda L. b.1863
Milo Lauritz b.1890

KROS

Jeffrey Joseph

KROUPA

Kerri Leigh
Kimberly Rae
Ron Gene

KROWELL

John b.1885

KRUGER

Anna b.1870
Viola

KRUMMRICH

Margot

KUDAKA

Hisae

KUEHN

Andrea
Curtis W.
Kristina
Susan

KUEHNEMAN

[Unknown]

KUEMMERLEIN

George m.1901
Marjorie Gertrude b.1903

KUGLER

Barbara
Donald
Elizabeth
John m.1918

KUHL

Benjamin b.1868

KUHN

Helen Belden b.1883

KUHNE

Darren
Don
Monica

KUHNEY

Emma Louise b.1872
Mary b.1859

KUHNS

James Edward b.1919
Katherine Faith
Robert W. b.1891

KUKLA

David M.
Robert M.

KUKNKEY

Louise

KULIK

Georgeanne

KULLY

Mary m.1822

KUNZ

Virginia

KURIGA

Brian Glen
Edward Thomas
Edward Thomas Jr.
Karen Leone
Steven Michael

KURTZ

Anita Marie

KUSHMIDER

Edith

KUST

Mary m.1897

KUYKENDALL

Jacquelin Kay

KVALA

Ida b.1907

KVASNIKOFF

James Dean Ragan
Kellie Dean
LaDeanna Lynn
Lyndsey Marie
William Dean

KYLER

Mary Ann

KYTE

Minnie d.1954

LA BOUTE

Della Eva b.1889

LA COUNT

Blanche b.1907

LA FLESH

Loisa Jane b.1858

LA MOURE

James Haley b.1910
Jesse Denmon b.1912

LAANANA

Jerry

LAASE

Otto W. b.1860

LABERTEW

Douglas Allen
Emily Kathleen
Katelyn Kristine

LACE

George b.1886
Harry B b.1917
William b.1913

LACEY

Isabella b.1812
Lotta Mae b.1915

LACHANCE

Amos Alton b.1937
Beatrice Marie
Lewis m.1930
Lewis Jr.
Mary
Robert
Ruby

LACHER

Olga b.1878

LACKEY

Charles Curtis
John David
Mark Stevenson
Philip b.1905
Sarah Kate

LACOMBE

Marian Lanore

LACROIX

George F.
George F. Jr.
Paul Hutton b.1974
Tina Marie

LADD

Alice Mable b.1882
Augusta b.1807
Beaufort b.1798
Benijah b.1770
Cornelia b.1811
Eleanor Mary b.1837
Elizabeth Pauline b.1832
Emily b.1805
Emily Almira b.1830
Esther b.1803
Fanny (Hall) Porit
George Herbert b.1856
Grant b.1801
Grant (R) b.1801
Henry Clay b.1845
Jane b.1809
Leonora Anna b.1840
Lydia Eliza b.1836
Noyes
William Eugene b.1847

LADUKE

Lucy Katharine b.1879

LAEGER

Julie
Lorie
Robert
Sheri
Trisha

LAFLAMME

Brian Christopher
Dale Russell b.1954
Earl William
Roger Alan
Stacey Marie
Teri Jean

LAFLER

Almyra Jane b.1852
Annis b.1835
Baby b.1878
Beatrice M b.1894
Benjamin Elliot b.1898
Benjamin Elliott Jr b.1928
Catharine b.1838
Cecil W. b.1897
Charles Henry b.1848
Cressie b.1891
David b.1794
David b.1827
Elizabeth Lana b.1842
Emily b.1825
Enos b.1871
Enos G. b.1822
Henry Miles b.1867
Hosea b.1831
Jay G. b.1876
John E b.1857
John Edison b.1863
John George b.1840
Laura Jane b.1823
Lewis b.1874
Lucinda b.1837
Lulu May b.1878
Nellie Jane b.1864
Phebe b.1863
Rhocean Sibyl Grant b.1830
Theba Ellen b.1867
William Charles b.1861

LAFLEUR

Sharon

LAHUE

Frances May b.1894

LAIDLAW

Ellen

LAIRD

Abe b.1881
Adam b.1838
Adam b.1838
Carlos b.1866
Charles b.1871
Clinton b.1878
Ella b.1870
George H b.1864

LAITINEN

Tyyni Ester b.1899

LAIZZAO

Larry Joseph

LAKE

Cordelia A b.1844
Henry b.1791
Kenneth Alan
Megan Ryan
Orville M b.1917
Orville Merton II b.1955
Rebecca Ann
Reuben b.1767
Sarah b.1828
Stewart b.1815

LAKEMACHER

Linda

LAKIN

Marilyn

LALIBERTE

Robert

LALLY

Mary J b.1858
Patricia

LAMB

Alice Angier b.1867
Almira b.1813
Clark m.1856
Eleanor b.1748
Erastus b.1835
Ernest b.1877
Frank Gilbert b.1893
Frederick b.1870
Frederick Hough b.1895
Hannah E. b.1846
Harrold Clark b.1890
Henry Denison b.1864
Horace b.1867
Ida Edna b.1858
Lida May b.1866
Lucy b.1741
Lucy Adeline b.1842
Martha Elizabeth b.1865
Mary b.1872
Parthenia b.1864
Samuel b.1830
Willis Hill b.1860

LAMBDEN

George d.1967

LAMBERT JR.

Joseph Smith

LAMBERT

Joseph Smith
Mark
Minnie E b.1873
Robert Maxon

LAMBERTI

Angla
Anthony
Carl

LAMBERTSON

Charlotte b.1815

LAMBIE

Ada Elizabeth b.1888
Clarence Lester b.1890
Dana Ethel b.1900
Dean Floyd b.1898
Erle Milton b.1890
Fay Marshall b.1886
Fern Marien b.1896
James Aird b.1853
Jessie Osgood b.1883
John Aird b.1860
Lois Alleen b.1892
Maude Alice b.1881
Myrtie May b.1884
Roy Richmond b.1885

LAMBKIN

Ada b.1866

LAMBSON

Mary b.1808

LAMM

Earl Elmer b.1924
Loftus Glen b.1888
Lucille Viola b.1920
Orville James b.1915
Roy Clifton b.1912
Wayne A b.1934

LAMONT

Elva Henrietta b.1913
Thomas William b.1924

LAMOTTE

Frank L.
Frank L. Jr.

LAMOURE

Caroline Avery b.1905
Erwinnie Jane b.1897
Evelyn Harriet b.1892
Jesse Erwin b.1926
John Edward Wilcox b.1868
John Edward b.1923
John Edward b.1895
John Erwin b.1889
Maria Amarilla b.1906
Martha Delciette b.1901
Nancy Violet b.1891
Samuel Erwin b.1903
Violet Ellen b.1922

LAMP

Jason

LAMPELA

Allen Carl
Arthur

LAMPHEAR

Olive S. b.1836

LAMPHERE

Lucretia b.1769
Lydia b.1808

LAMPHIER

Ada L m.1890
Sylvia M. b.1796

LAMSON

Adolphus H b.1829
Ashton b.1869
Emma L b.1858
Joseph B b.1853
Laura E b.1861
Walter S b.1865

LANCASTER

Abbie Dlickinson b.1871

LAND

Charles

LANDECK

Bessie A. b.1898

LANDERS

Clyde Harrington b.1904
Edward Harrington b.1874
Herbert John b.1905
Wilbur Edward b.1902

LANDIS

Elizabeth b.1862
Linnie May b.1868
Mary Katherine b.1850

LANDON

Elouise b.1869

LANDRAM

Elma Cottrell

LANDRY

Arthur Edward

LANDWEHR

Edward
Erik
Keith

LANDY

Harry b.1902
Muriel F.

LANE

Charles b.1854
Charles b.1847
Eunice A. b.1845
Florence Corinne b.1882
Harry b.1823
John b.1845
May b.1849
Winona Leona b.1885

LANG

Andrew Gregory
Carolyn Joan
Hubert Gregory b.1917
Katherine Caroline b.1910
Mary Elizabeth
Pamela Jean
Patricia Morgan

LANGDON

Alvira Deborah b.1810
Ansey Rebecca b.1825
Caroline Adelia b.1862
Carrie E. b.1866
Charles b.1871
Charles Gilbert b.1881
Charles Rollo b.1823
Discart b.1868
Elizabeth b.1814
Ellen Jane b.1856
Emeline b.1802
Eveline Eva b.1859
George Wilton b.1846
Gilbert b.1843
Gilbert Horace b.1821
Gordon b.1826
Henry William b.1807
Herbert E. b.1861
Jane Ellen b.1883
John Porter b.1818
Joseph Avery 3rd b.1887
Joseph Avery b.1809
Joseph Avery Jr. b.1852
Lottie J b.1884
Lydia Roxana b.1814
Martin Howard b.1811
Martin Joseph b.1886
Mary E. b.1853
Mary Jane b.1847
Mary Lovena b.1818
Minerva Ardalissa b.1808
Minor King b.1805
Nancy J b.1883
Nathaniel b.1803
Otillia Elizabeth b.1816
Phoebe Jane b.1838
Rebecca b.1773
Reuben b.1778
Reuben b.1812
Samuel Sylvester b.1822
Sarah E. b.1857
Seth b.1784
Solomon Mead b.1816
William H. b.1864

LANGE

Richard Eugene

LANGENBERG

Everett Benjamin b.1881
George Frederick b.1856
George Omar b.1886

LANGFIELD

Connor John
Jeffrey Scott
Megan Brenna

LANGFORD

Sonna

LANGGUTH

Alberta M.

LANGLOIS

Cecelia b.1900

LANGSTRAAT

Michele

LANGWORTHY

Adelina Carr b.1856
Albert Henry b.1851
Benjamin Kenyon b.1820
Emma G. b.1895
Emma Sheldon b.1877
Ezra b.1805
Hancox b.1868
Harriet Maria b.1834
Jenny b.1863
Nathan Henry b.1812
Nathan Loveland b.1885
Sarah Alice b.1883
Sarah Altana b.1842
Sarah Amelia b.1814
Susan Elizabeth b.1838

LANIER

Annie Laura b.1918
Bobby Levon b.1943
Cheryl E b.1959
Doctor Lunus b.1888
Donald Lee b.1921
Georgia Mae b.1914
Isaac Asbury b.1916
Joseph Earl b.1926
Robert Jr.
Tiffany Lynn

LANKFORD

[Unknown]
David
David
Jennifer Eileen
Jordon Leah

LANPHEAR

[Unknown] r.1871
Augusta b.1837

LANPHER

Clara Celetta b.1854
Egbert b.1820
George Orvill b.1847

LANPHERE

Reuben S. b.1829

LANSING

Augusta Marion b.1826
Charles b.1890
Maria b.1797

LANSINGH

Emily Stuart b.1904
Killian Van Rensselaer b.1902
Van Rensselaer b.1873

LAPATRA

Gene
Kevin
Samantha
Tony

LAPHAM

Elizabeth m.1899
Elizabeth Davis b.1848
Experience b.1813
Lillian B b.1854

LAPIERE

Frank L. b.1874

LAPIERRE

Denise Marie m.1985

LAPPOCIRELLA

James

LAPRESTA

Charlotte Mary

LAPSLEY

Kennedy B. m.1910

LAPTHORNE

Tami

LAQUQAY

Cindy Joy

LARA

Carmeen
Connie Anita
Pedro

LARABEE

Charles
John
Kittie b.1856

LAREAUX

Minnie

LARID

Marie

LARKHAM

Carrie Estella b.1855
Charles W. b.1852
Frank Nathaniel b.1859
Frederick Elmer b.1862
George Edwin b.1849
Gertrude E. (twin) b.1871
Henry A. b.1846
Herbert James (twin) b.1871
Jane Hannah b.1854
John A. b.1857
Julia Melissa M b.1847
William Henry b.1820

LARKIN

Almira Belle Yule b.1877
Beatrice
Essie Brown b.1889
Hannah b.1817
Hiram Stephen
Lois Eleanor b.1855
Mary E. b.1833
William b.1863

LARKWOOD

Carol

LAROWE

Clifford

LARRABEE

Glenwood Briggs b.1917
Hannah b.1825
Hart Phillips b.1880
Robert Russell b.1957
Susan A. b.1821

LARRIMORE

Daisy Vick b.1911

LARRY

Laura b.1906

LARSEN

Ainsley Colleen
Audrey Diane b.1943
Harvey Brigham b.1893
Holden Christian
Joann Whiting b.1925
Keith Howard b.1915
Kenneth Whiting b.1923
Marie E b.1911
Norma Elizabeth b.1913
Terry Lee
William Arthur b.1909

LARSEN/LARSON

Geraldine Louise b.1909

LARSON

[Unknown]
Bennett
Brenda Lyn
Clinton Arlynn b.1929
Cynthia Lee
Dallas Walter Sr b.1939
Douglas Porter b.1947
Gail
George Walter Jr. b.1907
Girl b.1870
Janeen Kay
Jon Anthony
Karen Renee
Katie Joy
Kent Rolin
Kevin b.1955
Larry Lee b.1934
Linda Cleo
Luke Hans
Milton b.1920
Nedra Sue b.1946
Orlin Carlyle
Polly
Randall Milton
Robert Lee
Russell Kale b.1952
Sarah Aldes b.1912
Spencer
Wanda Williams

LASELL

Hubert m.1903
Reginald b.1905

LASHER

Henry Herbert b.1884
Jane Lee b.1920

LASKOWSKI

Elin Rose
Henry Chase
Leo Daniel Jr.
Lila Grace

LASSEN

Colleen

LATART

Laura b.1886

LATHAM

Abigail Jane b.1836
Ann b.1759
Benjamin R. b.1814
Betsey b.1815
Catherine b.1824
Catherine
Charles Henry b.1870
Charles Hobart b.1864
Charlotte b.1901
Dennis
Emily Hewitt b.1872
Frances Randall b.1870
Hannah Fish
Henry Brown b.1841
James A. b.1808
John D. m.1841
Joseph H. b.1824
Justin b.1858
Lucy A. b.1839
Lydia E. b.1842
Prudence m.1833
Wendell Abbott b.1897

LATHROP

Austin Douglas b.1906
Cynthia b.1795
Dudley
Elizabeth C.
Fanny B. m.1848
Frances b.1830
James Elijah b.1876
Peter Howland
Theron Veral b.1917
Zachariah b.1773

LATIMER

Jane b.1763

LAUBER

Dawn

LAUCKS

Ella Adelia b.1849

LAUFER

William J. b.1854

LAUGHLIN

Nancy A. b.1831

LAUMAN

George N. b.1875

LAURENT

Austin James
Bethany Dawn
Hayley Nicole
James Austin
Jean Ann
Julianne Mae
Mark Douglas
Ryan James
Welda Albert (Doug) b.1921

LAUSBEE

Nathaniel b.1732

LAUSDOWNE

Charlotte b.1888

LAVENBERG

Blanche b.1885

LAW

Eunice b.1870
Fanny Louisa b.1840
Lisa Dawn
Marcia Jean
Richard

LAWLER

Elen D b.1859

LAWRENCE

Baby Daughter b.1930
Evelyn Irene b.1919
John T m.1860
Latitia b.1816
Mary Martha
Penny Beth
Philip Jr.
Robert Benjamin
Russel d.1953
Russell Edward b.1891
Scott
William H b.1858

LAWRIE

John E. b.1899
Patricia Ann b.1946

LAWS

Michael Warren b.1945

LAWSON

Jess

LAWTON

[Unknown]
Bejamin
Ellen
Esther Gladys m.1918
Lysander
Peleg Brown d.1892
Susan b.1828

LAWYER

Janice Kay

LAY

Ada Octavia b.1877
Arthur Stewart b.1881
Conrad William Lathrop b.1875
Frankie Earl b.1885
George Steven b.1855
George Stephen b.1880
John B.
Samuel Carroll b.1886

LAYTON

Ann b.1770
Shellie

LE BARON

Vicki Amburr Elaine

LE MASTER

Zella Elnora b.1887

LEACH

Carl
Carl Michael
Gladys
Laura

LEADBETTER

George Reynolds b.1901
Isabel May b.1894
William D b.1854
Zera Grace b.1885

LEAHY

Eddie
Mary J b.1895

LEAL

Sonia Ann

LEAPER

Ruth Norene b.1913

LEAR

Frank Lester b.1914
James Preston b.1943

LEARNED

Oliver m.1844

LEARY

[Unknown] b.1833

LEATHERS

Lee Edward

LEATY

Arthur J b.1867

LEAVITT

John m.1864

LEBAR

[Unknown]

LECOLLIER

Harvey Daniel Jr.

LEDBETTER

Harriet b.1823

LEDFORD

Ruby

LEDROIT

Joseph Allen
Joshua Lorne
Richard d.2011

LEDYARD

Eliza b.1788

LEE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert W.
Ann b.1833
Bonnie Lucille
Campbell Phoenix
Carole
Caroline
Cora Ladonna
Everett
Fannie b.1858
Frank b.1867
Henry C.
Herron
Kathleen
Kayden Elizabeth
Kevin
Kurt
Lorraine
Lucy b.1803
Merl Burgess b.1905
Ruth Tinker b.1894
Sarah F. b.1825

LEECH

Arlen
Bessie Beatrice b.1892
Vernon Everett b.1894

LEEDERS

Josephine Josie

LEEDOM

May Ada b.1895

LEEDS

Christopher b.1777
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1848
Peace Partridge b.1817

LEEK

Catharine Elvira b.1827
Harriet Elizabeth b.1834

LEES

Flora Estelle m.1901

LEET

Eleanor b.1836
Orpha Ada b.1852

LEETE

Jeanette Fuller b.1894

LEEVER

Mary

LEFEBVRE

Theodore b.1906

LEFFINGWELL

Eliza Jane b.1834
Eunice Fitch b.1799
Harriet Matilda b.1820
John Bradford b.1809
John Henry b.1835
Joseph Lyman b.1841
Mary Jane b.1838
Orrin Bradford b.1849

LEFTER

Helen Lucile b.1896

LEGENDRE

Carlton Place
Richard C. b.1937
Susan M.

LEGG

Darryl
Sarah Bell b.1881

LEGGETT

Leon b.1907

LEHENTHALER

Thomas B b.1853

LEHMANN

Avery Lee
Jesse Lee b.1886
May b.1880

LEIB

Calvin b.1844

LEIGH

Alfred Harle
Amy
Florence m.1914
James Sims
Jennifer
Martha
Sarah
Shirley Florence

LEIGHTON

Linda Lucille b.1939

LEIPERT

Maggie b.1875

LEISERSON

Ruth Bodman

LEISEURING

Franc b.1884
Henry b.1882
Lucian Hagens b.1892
Maude Avery b.1874
Myra b.1877
William Kase b.1842

LELAND

Adelbert C. d.1939
Herbert H. m.1889
Merrill D. d.1917

LEMING

Ellen Kay b.1945

LEMIRE

Richard

LEMMON

Cora Melissa b.1862
Oliver Perry b.1899
Vila Pearl b.1923

LEMUS

Maria Angie

LENCH

S Howard b.1860

LENDYAK

Amanda Lee

LENGEL

Kathleen Ray

LENIHAM

Jennie b.1859

LENNON

Amanda b.1837
Daisy Edith

LENTSCH

Marie Carlson
Steven Michael

LENTZ

Blanche Pauline m.1907

LEONARD STOWELL

Mary b.1819

LEONARD

Alvin
Anne Arden
Cameron Mileham Smith
Charlotte b.1900
Chilson Hathaway b.1901
Donald
Edith Hathaway
Emma
Fred
Fredrick G. b.1875
Fredrick Henry b.1938
Gerry
Gerry Jr.
Glenn Perry b.1905
Guy b.1900
Jana b.1931
Jane m.1849
Julie Ann
Kate E. b.1868
Kira Elizabeth
Lowell
Lowell W b.1928
Marcella F.
Marie b.1912
Misie b.1871
Riley Clayton
Rufus b.1809
Samuel B b.1843
Thelma b.1914

LEONARDI

Virginia

LEPPER

Carolyn Virginia

LEQUE

Coralee Jan

LERAY

Abby W. m.1829

LEROY

Ruth b.1887

LESAR

James

LESCONI

Amy A. Lane b.1830

LESKO

Michael Anthony

LESLEY

Jane B. b.1827
Susan b.1847

LESLIE

Dorothy Roberta b.1932
Hannah b.1823

LESSARD

Lori Ann

LESTER

Frederick
Grace A. b.1872
James Kerry
James Lord b.1786
James Lord (R) b.1786
Keith Christopher
Mary b.1779

LETCHWORTH

Florence b.1875

LETOURNEAU

Asher Robert
Cheyenne Rebecca
Kiah Drapeau
Michael Robert
Zebediah Thomas

LEUTY

Henry Dalton b.1881

LEVER

Harold Allen b.1882

LEVEY

Francis Antonio b.1820
Grace Maud b.1869
Henry Allen b.1865
Mary Ida b.1850
Nathaniel Palmer b.1867

LEVINE

Hazel Lorraine b.1921

LEVINGSTON

Frank b.1840

LEVITAN

Aaron David
David

LEVY

Frances Mary

LEWANDOWSKI

Kim

LEWIS

[Unknown] b.1916
[Unknown] b.1806
[Unknown]
Andrall J. b.1859
Ann Emerson b.1820
Anna b.1863
Arthur Gardner b.1874
Benjamin Hopkin b.1873
Betsey Chesebrough b.1816
Blanche b.1913
Braddley b.1802
Carol Dianne
Charles D. b.1817
Charles Henry m.1897
Clifford Glenn b.1900
Conrad b.1920
Corey B. b.1798
Daisy May b.1901
Dau b.1808
David
David Maxon b.1799
David Norman
Dean Cecil b.1932
Dorothy Sylvia b.1914
E Linwood b.1929
Edna b.1915
Edwin Ransome b.1827
Edwin Ransom b.1863
Elijah b.1785
Elizabeth b.1787
Ella Luella b.1898
Ella Roberts b.1842
Ellen M. b.1853
Emily b.1826
Ena b.1856
Enos b.1784
Enos b.1772
Ernest J. m.1913
Ettie A. b.1857
Ezra Palmer b.1857
Fayette C. b.1846
Frederica b.1855
Hannah b.1799
Hannah A b.1836
Hannah B b.1870
Hannah Jane b.1889
Harper Dawn
Harriet b.1854
Harvey Brooks b.1900
Heneritta Louise b.1854
Hudson David
Hunter Louise
Iva b.1920
Iva Elizabeth b.1896
Jane b.1745
Jane E b.1809
Jean
Jean Carolyn
Jeffrey Alan
Jeffrey Alan Jr.
Jennie
Jeremiah
John
John b.1849
Josephine b.1854
Julia b.1845
Julie Ann
Julie Lue
Justin A. b.1880
Keith Leroy
Krystina Jolene
Laurence Ray b.1892
Leslie Denison b.1902
Lillian Irene b.1895
Lisa Lynne
Lizzie Ann b.1878
Lodema b.1804
Louisa b.1817
Lucy b.1813
Lucy Mary b.1822
Lucy Mary (R) b.1822
Maria
Marie
Mary Ellen
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Mary Eliza b.1860
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Mary Leona b.1865
Matilda Jane b.1839
Mattie W. b.1862
Moses Denison b.1833
Nathaniel b.1818
Nellie b.1896
Oscar Thomas b.1901
Perin b.1800
Philena
Polly b.1797
Raleigh Thompson b.1890
Richard Eugene b.1933
Riss Faulkner b.1893
Robert b.1812
Robert Fulton b.1872
Robyn Irene
Roxa C. b.1818
Roy b.1923
Russell b.1791
Samuel H. b.1857
Sandra Kay
Sanford b.1789
Sarah b.1837
Sarah C. b.1833
Sophia b.1811
Susan
Tammie Yvonne
Thankful m.1774
Thankful b.1816
Thelma Lauverne
Todd Robert
Trustin David
Walter E. b.1824
Walter Keeler d.1976
William b.1814
William E. b.1815

LEWLESS

Mary Ellen b.1867

LEY

Augusta b.1863

LEYFIELD

William H. b.1855

LEYTHAM

Michelle

LIBBY

Albert Benjamin
Anne E. b.1864

LIBERTY

Thomas b.1926

LICHTENTHALER

Kezia b.1838

LICHTER

Bonnie

LIEN

Anna b.1886

LIGGETT

Margaret b.1830
Susan

LIGHT

Allyssee
Harold
Jack

LIGHTBODY

Albert b.1829
Atilda b.1821
Bellamy b.1834
David b.1797
Elvira b.1832
Eunice (twin) b.1836
Gorton b.1827
Lorena b.1823
Nancy (twin) b.1836
Rhoda b.1825


Surname List