Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


KEHER

Charlene

KEHERER

Mary A b.1839

KEHOE

Cathleen

KEHRER

Frank E. b.1872
Mary Grace b.1904

KEILEIN

Eva b.1890

KEISER

Kim
Michael

KEITH

Annie b.1833
Cheryl Ann
Fanny b.1833
Irving J b.1880
John I b.1852
Libbie b.1888
Louisa
Nellie A b.1877
Sherman L. b.1839
William
William Henry

KELCH

Kathy Jean

KELLER

[Unknown]
Amenzo b.1840
Carly Anna
Chandler Young
Christine Marie
Christopher Ray
Clifford Heber b.1905
Eugene b.1885
Jean
Kathleen Pauline
Keith Bruce
Marilyn Irene
Mary Louise
Milissa Sue
William Lee

KELLERMAN

Elaine

KELLEY

Albertine French b.1893
Ann b.1879
Charles C.
Cynthia b.1851
Darwin b.1826
David b.1847
Elma b.1900
Emeline C. b.1844
Erik Robert b.1963
Erika Kimberly
Harlie Jane
Heidi Patricia
J Wyme b.1866
James m.1891
James b.1828
James W b.1843
Joseph Curtis b.1864
Joseph Curtis b.1889
Josephine b.1874
Leo A b.1909
Margaret b.1890
Margaret b.1870
Maria Catherine b.1830
Martha B b.1867
Mary b.1877
Rebecca Margaret
Robin Mynra
Samuel b.1813
Thomas F b.1865
True L b.1813
Walter Virgil
William b.1868

KELLOGG

[Unknown] b.1855
Angelina b.1844
Anna b.1890
Anna b.1867
Arthur Tappen b.1835
Augustus Adolphus b.1855
Caroline Haviland b.1855
Charles Cushman b.1828
Charles Edmund b.1839
Charles Leander b.1818
Charles Stuart b.1871
Chester Burton b.1874
Collins Day b.1859
Cynthia Stewart b.1817
Edmund Burk b.1809
Edmund Park b.1871
Edward Boynton b.1852
Edward George b.1882
Edwin b.1853
Elizabeth Ella b.1876
Ellen Louise b.1893
Esther b.1802
Everett George b.1908
Fanny Adelia b.1851
Flora Jenkins b.1861
Franklin Minor b.1875
Franklin Stoddard b.1850
George Chandler b.1827
Gustavus Adolphus b.1824
Harriet Julia b.1861
Ida Ann b.1846
Julius Spencer b.1830
Levi Spencer b.1820
Levi Wright b.1815
Lewis b.1798
Lulu Edith b.1873
Luseba Elizabeth b.1871
Margaret b.1888
Margaritte Anna b.1856
Martha Thompson b.1828
Mary Artimisia b.1821
Mary Hitchcock b.1863
Melle b.1892
Palmer Voss b.1811
Rachel Ann b.1864
Ruby Helen b.1884
Sarah b.1850
Sarah Sophia b.1832
Spencer b.1786
Spencer b.1867
Spencer Freeman b.1910
Wilhelamina Addie b.1864
William b.1858
William Clayton b.1888

KELLS

Amanda b.1840
Caroline b.1847
Elizabeth b.1837
Esther Jennie b.1857
Henry b.1811
Jacob Henry b.1833
Lucas b.1841
Lyman M. b.1846
Pamelia J. b.1835
Phoebe D. b.1851
Robert R. b.1859
Solomon Richard b.1895
Stephen Avery b.1844
William b.1853

KELLY

Anabella Ellen b.1841
Beatrice b.1877
Cynthia Ann
David Hughes b.1916
Deidre Riddle
Donald
Edith
Francis G b.1888
Jerry
Lula James b.1892
Marleigh Mercedes
Mary Frances b.1880
Maude b.1896
Michael Joseph b.1942
Moira Magdalena
Nancy Jeanne
Patrick J. b.1908
Richard Carroll
Richard Edward
Richard Miner
Robert
Sean Patrick
Susan Denise
Tomas b.1905
Varetta b.1915
Weltha b.1800
William b.1894

KELM

Ethel Wilhelmina b.1907
Helen b.1905

KELSEY

[Unknown]
Ellen S b.1837
Thelma Pearl b.1911

KELSO

[Unknown] b.1914
Leona Bea b.1904
Neil D. b.1917
Patricia Kay
Seritha Watson b.1876
Virgil Edmond b.1907

KELT

William Leonard b.1855

KELTS JR.

John b.1824

KELTS

Adela b.1849
Arthur R b.1854
Catherine b.1843
Charles F b.1857
Cordie b.1853
Edgar b.1819
Eliza b.1866
Finley b.1826
Hamilton Alexander b.1840
Hattie A b.1863
Horace b.1849
Horace b.1831
Isabella Adelia b.1841
Jacob b.1822
Jerusha b.1810
John b.1788
Leroy b.1838
Mary Ann b.1818
Nellie B b.1869
Rexford C b.1855
Roland b.1852
Sarah b.1854
Sobrine b.1814

KELTZ

Delphaette b.1847
Ida J b.1857

KEMP

April Ann
Elsie Bell b.1859
Herbert Harrison III
Ida Grace b.1861
Mary b.1826
Michael
Milo J b.1845
Natasha May
Patricia Lillian Brodeur
Phebe J. b.1828

KEMPEL

Barbara C. b.1876

KEMPER

Bertrand Lynsa b.1872
Henry b.1832

KEMPT

Ellen b.1816

KENDALL

Bertha Eugenia b.1902
Boyd Frank b.1946
Elvira Parker b.1837
Eugene E b.1860
Florence
Grace Ada Lana b.1903
Lamar G b.1928
Leah Isabella b.1894
Mary Ann b.1824
Miner Raymond b.1888
Ralph L b.1890
Wilford Frank b.1908

KENDRICK

Elizabeth F. b.1824
Merrill Frances b.1942

KENEASTER

Claude

KENFIELD

Arvilla Jeannette b.1911

KENNA

Anna b.1862

KENNAN

Courtland L.

KENNEDA

Nellie b.1896

KENNEDY

Aggie b.1857
Dewitt
Elaine Fay b.1911
Ella Magdelaine b.1859
Ernest Benjamin b.1903
Ervin b.1893
Eva b.1873
Isadora J. m.1856
Jeffery James
John b.1891
Joseph L.
Karl Eliot m.1921
Maralyn
Melvin De Forest b.1860
Michael James
Miriam Marjorie b.1874
Nina M b.1898
Rhoderick Scott
Robert B b.1895
Timothy Lee

KENNER

William Edward

KENNETH

Mary
Sarah A b.1859

KENNEY

Bruce A.
Claude A.
Claude A. Jr.
Cynthia F.
Gerald E.
Jeffrey E.
Lucy H. b.1831
Susan E.

KENNICK

Emily Snelgrove
Gary Rodney
Nicole Snelgrove
Stephanie Snelgrove

KENNY

Elizabeth Lillian
Marjory

KENT

Achsah b.1811
Bessie b.1886
Mary Tyler b.1852

KENTNER

Arolowene

KENWORTHY

April Lin
Danny J.
Jerry Eugene

KENYON

Adam Paul
Adam Paul
Adelbert b.1850
Adelbert Asamee b.1868
Adelbert Colgate b.1910
Adella May b.1869
Albert F b.1833
Alexander Campbell b.1844
Alice Marian b.1881
Aline D b.1854
Almeron Clark b.1856
Almeron Clark (R) b.1856
Ann Mariah b.1820
Anna T A b.1862
Archel N b.1822
Arling Ayers b.1907
Arthur Edward b.1883
Benjamin C. b.1857
Benjamin Robinson Austin b.1830
Beriah b.1815
Beriah Jr.
Bernice b.1887
Birdie May b.1873
Bonni Daryl
Carolyn
Carolyn Ann
Carolyn Ann
Carrie Evelyn b.1886
Charles D b.1825
Charles Frank b.1868
Charles Francis b.1870
Charles H b.1879
Charles Herbert b.1842
Charles Moulton b.1910
Charles Noyes b.1873
Cleveland b.1884
Clyde W. b.1886
Curtis b.1848
Cyrus Seymour b.1833
Daniel Turner
Daniel Turner
David Kenneth
David Kenneth
David Kenneth
David Kenneth
David Leland
David Leland
David Walter
Deborah Jean
Deborah Jean
Dorcas b.1818
Dorcas Aline b.1859
Dorcas Aline (R) b.1859
Dorothy E.
Dorothy Evangeline
Earl Dewitt b.1888
Earle Beckwith b.1846
Earle Benjamin b.1889
Edward Clark b.1839
Edward Cook b.1826
Elise Ann
Elisha b.1856
Elisha Robinson b.1868
Elizabeth A. b.1849
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth T. b.1809
Ella Francella b.1872
Elmer Henry d.1929
Elmer Othello
Elwin Earl b.1916
Emeretta M b.1856
Emma Louisa b.1863
Eric James
Eric James
Evelyn Lida b.1877
Flora E b.1880
Frederick R b.1871
Gardiner Bellamy b.1907
Gardiner Burdick b.1871
George Canfield b.1894
George Rolland b.1865
George Washington b.1824
George Washington b.1831
George Washington b.1878
Georgia Kathryn
Gertrude b.1876
Gilbert Grant
Gillette Crandall b.1907
Gladys Wellwood b.1896
Grace b.1877
Grant Vincent b.1905
Hannah b.1835
Harriet b.1853
Harriett Hazard b.1862
Hazard Greene b.1827
Hazel Evangeline b.1908
Henry B. b.1847
Henry Rodman b.1861
Herbert Allen b.1881
Howard Clifford b.1900
James Everett
James Everett
James Paul b.1935
James Paul b.1935
Jennie A b.1876
Jennifer Irene
Jennifer Irene
Jeremiah A b.1825
Jeremiah Austen b.1796
Jeremiah Austin b.1867
Jeremiah Thomas b.1864
Jessica Lynn
Jessica Lynn
John Edward Jr.
John Edward
John Edward III
John Edward III
John Edward
John Edward
John Gillon
John Gillon
John L b.1893
Joseph Ryan
Joseph Ryan
Josephine A. b.1852
Katherine Margaret
Katherine Margaret
Kennedy Lynn
Kennedy Lynn
Kenneth Eugene b.1904
Kenneth Eugene b.1904
Kristen Leigh
Kristen Leigh
Laprillet Alphonso b.1848
Laura Elizabeth
Laura Elizabeth
Lawrence Wheeler b.1900
Layla Grace
Lena Edna b.1882
Leora Catharine b.1874
Lloyd
Lua Saunders
Lynsey Christine
Lynsey Christine
Mabel b.1886
Machael Patrick
Marguerite Annie
Martha Jean
Martha M b.1874
Mary Ann b.1856
Mary Jane b.1843
Mary Louise
Mary Louise
Mary Shepard
Maud b.1879
Maxson T. d.1896
Merill Henry b.1848
Michael Patrick
Nathan Wilbur b.1916
Nina L b.1894
Noyes Wells b.1808
Orilla b.1838
Orla J b.1865
Orvilla b.1838
Parker b.1886
Parker Ryan
Parker Ryan
Paul R b.1906
Paul Saunders
Paul Saunders
Pearl Lygustia b.1872
Phebe Patience b.1857
Phebe Patience (R) b.1857
Phyllis
Rachel Ellma b.1895
Ralph Shepard b.1903
Reggi Wayne
Reginald Davis
Reuel B b.1904
Richard Canfield
Richard Russell
Richard Russell
Robert Earle b.1921
Robert Scott
Robert Scott
Roger Edwin
Ronald
Ruby b.1899
Russel Ward
Russel Willard
Ruth
Ruth
Samuel Mackin
Samuel Macklin
Sarah b.1811
Sarah Annette
Sarah Ann b.1838
Shirley Louise
Simon b.1902
Steven David
Steven David
Susan Gardner b.1845
Susannah G b.1815
Thelma Caroline
Thomas Clark b.1827
Turner Joseph
Velma b.1895
Vinnie M. b.1888
Vivian Emery
Walter Alexander b.1897
Walter Davis b.1870
William b.1795
William Clarke b.1866
William Davis
William Edward b.1858
William Edward (R) b.1858
William G b.1809
William Hazard b.1887
William Hazard Greene b.1829

KEOGH

Theresa

KEREM

David A

KERIS

Delores

KERJASSOFF

Kim

KERKHOFF

Fred
Rodger Allen
Ronald L.

KERMPTON

Edward
Ellen F.

KERN

Edgar Adolphus b.1890

KERR

Augusta b.1859
Donna Eliza b.1883
Elmer Elsworth b.1861
Emily b.1864
Flora A. b.1854
Hattie Jane b.1857
Henrietta b.1895
Hugh b.1829
John Allen b.1825
John Grant b.1885
John M. b.1860
John Robert b.1847
L D b.1893
Minnie Maria b.1859
Oliver Alexander b.1845
Robert Jr. m.1894
William Roxie b.1895

KERSEY

Pauline

KERSLAKE

Allen Kay
Craig Charles
Gary Gene
Karen Marie
Roland W.

KERTES

Judith Ann

KESCHMAN

John J.

KESLER

Fannie Opal b.1904

KESSLER

Clifton Richard
Debra Lynn (twin) b.1955
Edward Paul
Marinda
Naomi Ruth (twin)
Paul Raymond
Rebecca Matilda b.1816

KESTER

Hazel Odessa b.1890

KETCHEM

John b.1868

KETCHUM

Florence LaVerna b.1881

KETTERING

Charlie b.1865
Clara Anna b.1854
Clarence Agustus Jr. b.1892
Clarence Augustus b.1864
George A b.1832
Grettie b.1863
Willis C b.1860

KETZ

Vernon Edward

KEUTER

Michaele

KEVER-MIDNIGHT

Mary

KEY

Isabell b.1852

KEYES

Lorenzo D. b.1820
Rebecca b.1765

KHAN

Dean

KIBBEE

Mary Durkee m.1830
Oliver P. b.1852

KIBBY

Marguerite b.1890

KICE

Maxine b.1923

KIDD

Elizabeth
Garnet Aaron
Garnet Dean
Jeffrey Dean
Kathryn Ruth
Kenneth Robert
Roberet b.1860
Robert

KIDDER

Agnes Etta b.1875
Anne Jennette b.1874
Carrie Belle b.1878
Edwin Miner b.1843
John Watson b.1811

KIDNEY

John T b.1861

KIDSON

Richard b.1820

KIDWELL

Rosemary

KIELE

Christine Ann
Roy Theodore b.1908

KIES

Annie Violettie b.1864
Enos Jonas b.1837
Frances b.1817
Henry Herbert b.1860

KIESTER

Edith b.1887
Forest Maybel b.1891
William H. b.1858

KIGER

Hollis Clyde

KILBOURN

Ann b.1785
Eliza b.1805

KILBOURNE

Holly Christina
Kathy
Kelly Halimeda
Richard Thomas

KILEY

Barbara
Bernice m.1946

KILGORE

Julia A. b.1848

KILL

James Lee b.1938
Kellene Lyman
Kerrie Katherine
Kimberly Ann
Kristen Marie
Mary Ann b.1969

KILLGORE

Allie Magdalene b.1926

KILLUM

Ann b.1720

KILMER

Clinton
Donald
Ella Lovella b.1912
Francis
Fred b.1907
Fred Jr.
Frederick E. b.1875
Gary
Joseph H. b.1860
Linda
Linda b.1904
Neli
Nellie b.1902
Richard
Sonny

KILPATRICK

James Kirkpatrick Or b.1846
Lottie Kirkpatrick Or b.1876

KIMBALL

Ada b.1875
Alice m.1898
Alice b.1840
Brenda
Clara b.1872
Clarissa b.1802
Ellen Thompson b.1868
Frank b.1864
Freeman b.1834
Hannibal I. b.1832
Huldah Church b.1842
Isaac b.1838
Jonathan b.1790
Marion m.1898
Mary b.1861
Nathan Harris b.1842
Paul J.
Priscilla b.1801
William b.1867

KIMBERLY

Emily Lucy b.1854

KIMBLEY

Tamara

KIMLER

Ruby Fern b.1903

KIMPELL

Claire Crary
George R. b.1888

KING

[Unknown]
Abbie L b.1869
Ada A. b.1858
Alexander b.1833
Alexander Whitney
Alice Emily
Arthur
Arthur Jr.
Augustus m.1888
Christopher
Clarence Lewis b.1910
Coleen
David
David Harrison b.1921
David Lee
Deborah b.1750
Douglas Louis
Douglas Wellman
Eileen
Eileen Frances
Elizabeth
Ernest Arthur
Ernest Arthur (R)
Florence
Gertrude Fern
Gordon Lewis
Grace Marie
Hannah C. b.1794
Hazel J. b.1892
Hope Elizabeth m.1942
Inez A. b.1887
James F.
Jennifer Lynn
Jessie Amanda b.1867
John Denison
John Henry b.1890
John Howard b.1899
John Whitney
Joseph Ernest b.1918
Julia Ann b.1812
Kathleen
Kevin Thomas
Laura
Lillian M. b.1891
Lonnie Agrippa b.1888
Lorraine Ann
Lorraine Ann (R)
Lou
Lucille Evelyn b.1903
Lucy Marietta b.1888
Maria b.1815
Marjorie Susan
Mary b.1805
Mary b.1790
Mary Abigail b.1837
Mary Ellen
Mary Moore b.1810
Maude Vernette b.1876
Michael Lewis
Michael Travis
Minnie b.1862
Nathaniel b.1871
Oscar J. b.1861
Rachel
Richard David
Robert
Sabrina b.1862
Sandra Ann
Sandra Veronica
Simeon Hunt b.1836
Simon H. b.1836
Theodora E. b.1870
Thomas Ivan
Thomas Jefferson b.1885
Thomas John
Thomas Keith
Whitney Rose
William Almon III
William Almon b.1910
William Almon Jr.
William S. b.1865
William S. b.1893
Winnie S. b.1890

KINGHORN

Janetta Chalmers

KINGLSEY

Frank Priest b.1846

KINGSLEY

[Unknown] b.1873
Charles C. b.1873
Ezra b.1814
Matie b.1868

KINGSTON

Charlotte
Eno b.1799
James Lloyd
Lloyd Edward b.1921
Lloyd Edward Jr.
Lucius Harry b.1896
Susan Jean

KINKEAD

Alfred Lee
May Eilene

KINNE

Britt Marie
Calvin Cutter b.1823
Denison Whelar b.1834
Elisha b.1782
Hannah Grant b.1836
Helena Angeline b.1862
Julia Ann b.1826
Lyman Lamon Nelson b.1821
Mary Ester b.1832
Minor Grant b.1828

KINNEY

Archie E b.1871
Child b.1852
Darl E b.1878
Edwin
Electa b.1841
Ernest Julius b.1849
Esther
Frank Wesley b.1873
George Washington b.1874
Hazel Irene b.1886
Helen A b.1885
John Quittson b.1871
John W. b.1853
Julia b.1844
Maria Azubah b.1842
Maud
Oliver Brown b.1850
Scott
Thomas
W. H. b.1813
William Bruce d.1894

KINNICK

Alysea Felice
John Orville
Nicole Vanessa
Rene Marie
Therell Russell

KINNICUTT

Elizabeth b.1832

KINNY

Francis William b.1819

KINSELL

John Webb m.1872

KINSEY

Ingraham b.1842

KINSLEY

James m.1871
Name Unknown b.1878
William Clinton b.1872

KINTNER

Benjamin

KINTON

Thelma b.1905

KINZER

Katheleen

KIPP

Lenore m.1931

KIRBY

[Unknown] b.1923
Annie Mae b.1927
George Dewey b.1899
Harry Lloyd b.1908
Juanita Jean
Judith Kay
Roy Barnes b.1929
Ruth b.1896
Vera Clyde b.1924

KIRK

Jennifer Ann

KIRKE

Annie b.1848

KIRKHAM

Lillian May b.1864

KIRKLAND

Joan
Priscilla K b.1819

KIRKPATRICK

John Harry b.1874
Louis Garr b.1903
Rebecca b.1849
Sadie M b.1899

KISER

Bernice Harriett b.1914
Virginia Alice

KISEROW

Geraldine Marie

KITCHEL

Alice Lloyd b.1905
Denison b.1908
Lloyd b.1898
Saxton Wheeler b.1901
William Lloyd b.1869

KITLEY

Billy Walter b.1921

KITTLE

[Unknown] b.1824
George E. b.1852

KLEIN

Jeannette Amelia

KLEINBECK

Matthew
Miranda
Thomas

KLINE

Arthur b.1890
Duane Walter
Elizabeth
Elmer J.
Evelyn Jones
Hannah b.1814
Louis D. b.1879
Raymond b.1903
Victor L. b.1907

KLINGLER

Norman

KLINGMAN

Charles Gordon b.1890
Charles Mc Clellon b.1862
Edna R b.1886
Olga Inez b.1887
Vera Lillian b.1884

KLINKENBERG

Elizabeth Eva b.1905

KLOEPPEL

Dora

KLUGH

Gordon Carmalt
Robert Franklyn

KNAPP

Charles Levi b.1867
Clarence Allen b.1882
Cyrus b.1834
Cyrus Palmer b.1880
Daisy Bell b.1874
Donald
Donald Rossman b.1900
Dorothy Jean b.1905
Frank b.1868
George Warren b.1862
Henry b.1852
Ivy Alice b.1878
June
Lilly Cary b.1864
Mable Amelia b.1889
Margaret Evelyn b.1898
Myrtle Edith b.1876
Nancy
Noah Roswell b.1869
Orrin Austin b.1865
Richard
Robert
Rose May b.1872
William Herbert b.1870

KNAPTON

Brent
Kristin
Kurt
Richard

KNECHT

Suzanne

KNECHTGES

Clarence F b.1902
Shirley b.1924

KNEE

Amelia Katherine b.1853

KNEEBONE

Blanche Leone b.1905
Cora B b.1883
Cora B b.1883
Florence A b.1886
Florence Ann b.1886
George H. b.1842
Henry Arthur b.1878
Henry Arthur b.1842
Henry Arthur Jr. b.1878
John Edward b.1876
John Edward b.1876
Mary Elizabeth b.1879
Mary Elizabeth b.1879

KNEIP

Melba Janiece b.1916

KNEPP

Carl

KNETZGER

Living
Living
Living
Robert

KNEWMAN

Levi

KNIFFIN

Betty Lou b.1926

KNIGHT

Ambrose B b.1850
Anna L. b.1851
Caroline Estelle b.1846
Clinton Prescott Jr. b.1891
Cynthia b.1820
Dorothea b.1905
Ethel Marie b.1892
Frank Gurnsey b.1876
Grace Elizabeth b.1888
Harry Adrian b.1881
Harry Ambrose b.1912
Horace T. b.1822
Howard b.1902
Louis F. b.1907
Lucius Milo b.1879
Malcolm b.1912
Margaret Mary b.1882
Mary Jane b.1844
Milton Grant b.1908
Olivia August b.1848
Pearl A. b.1882
Vera Grace b.1904
Walter Marion b.1878
William E. b.1896

KNOP

Laura b.1816

KNOPP

Dennis Ray
Jonathan Ray
Justin Ray
Lillian Erna b.1910
Samuel Ray
Scott Ray

KNOTTS

Ashley Rose (twin)
Chelsee Ann (twin)
Jerry

KNOWLES

Abby b.1770
Emily b.1835
Gertrude Leona
Joseph Carlson b.1887
Mary b.1852
Mary
Matilda b.1818
Natalie

KNOWLTON

Edna
Mary E. b.1878

KNOX

Alice Henrietta b.1900
Calvin H b.1824
Carol Anne
Chester b.1799
Elsey b.1834
George C b.1827
George Washington b.1818
George Washington IV
George Washington III b.1903
George Washington Jr. b.1865
Harry Clay b.1863
Helen Mary
Henry F b.1822
Sarah Jane b.1859
Walter Raleigh b.1855

KNUDSEN

Oscar b.1875

KNUDTSON

Anna M b.1882

KOCH

Eric Jr.
Fred A.
Kenneth Key
Mary Karen

KOCHERA

Lorraine

KOEHLER

Jennie Edna b.1878

KOEHN

Dorothy
Lewis
Maria
Myrna
Roush b.1898

KOEPF

Virginia Lorraine

KOEPPLER

Edith Pauline b.1888

KOERNER

David

KOESTERER

Edna Ida b.1904
Edwin A. b.1892
Elsie B. b.1902
Frederic P. b.1895
Harold F. b.1908
Louis G b.1865
Mary E b.1890
Robert J. b.1894
Rudolph b.1899
Walter Louis b.1888

KOETHER

Brian James
David Ernest
Ernest William b.1931
Jodee Gesine
Steven David
Theodore David

KOFFORD

Don Farrest b.1911

KOHL

Alissa Jane
Anna Marie
David Arthur
Donald Atman
Eva
Jason Michael
Jennifer Mae
Joshua David
Justin Andrew
Karen Marie
Louise Annette Caroline b.1897
Marthann
Matthew Joseph Andrew
Michael William
Robert Daniel Earl
William Donald b.1928
William Joseph "Billy Joe" b.1968


Surname List