Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


JENNINGS

Deborah

JENSEN

Darwin Wood b.1917
Gertrude m.1940
Helen Marie
James O.
Janet Sue
Karen
William Franklin b.1883

JEPSON

Nellie b.1850

JERNG

Shirley Tingshiu

JEROME

Betsey b.1789
Maria Waite b.1781

JETTON

Thurman b.1900

JEWEL

Hannah m.1810

JEWELL

Minnie Lee b.1873

JEWETT

Aurelia b.1823

JEWKES

Ora b.1904

JEX

Edith Woolley

JILES

Gifford b.1900
Stanley Romaine b.1922

JILLETTE

Valda Ruth

JILLSON

George Washington b.1869

JIMENEZ

Ernesto Antonio
Michelle Rose
Monica Marie
Patricia Teresa
Paul Anthony

JOBES

Helen Mar b.1837

JOCKEY

Addie b.1874

JOHANSON

Ross

JOHNS

Alan Lee
Ryan Leland
Stuart F.

JOHNSEN

Fay Louise

JOHNSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abby Michele
Ada C. b.1843
Agnes Pearl b.1887
Alice Eva b.1849
Allington Henry b.1857
Alphonso (Twin) b.1841
Alveretta Belle b.1860
Amos Henry b.1829
Amy Anna b.1897
Analena Anderson
Andrew J b.1892
Anna H. b.1852
Anna Kate
Annie Swaine b.1877
Annnette Jeanette b.1841
Arlene
Arnold Dale b.1925
Arthur Edward b.1886
Attie Leona b.1884
Aubrey Leigh
Audry
Barbara m.1841
Barbara Jane
Beatrice d.1962
Benjamin P. b.1810
Beretta b.1896
Bertha
Bessie b.1895
Bessie Myrtle b.1895
Billy Bryon
Boyd Franklin
Brian David
Byron Edward b.1899
Carl Edward
Carl Wells b.1881
Carol Jean
Caroline
Carrie
Chad Fenton
Charles Jones b.1868
Charles b.1895
Charles
Charles Geddis
Charles Henry b.1882
Charles Jones b.1900
Charles Oscar b.1857
Charles Sisson b.1837
Charles Warrington b.1856
Charlotte Myrtle
Christian Neil
Christopher Ray
Clarence
Clarence Arthur b.1888
Clarence O'Dell b.1887
Cleo Otto b.1910
Cornelius b.1829
Cory
Cynthia A.
Cynthia Ann
Dan b.1907
Daniel b.1820
Daniel Clinton b.1888
Daniel Lee
Danielle Lea
Darin Dean
Daughter b.1930
David B.
David Henry Jr. b.1810
Debrianne Michele
Dennison b.1844
Diane K.
Donald Leslie b.1953
Donald Ralph
Donna Lee b.1943
Donna Mae b.1912
Doris Marie
Dorothy Marie
Dortha A b.1915
Duane
Earl b.1895
Earl
Earl Eugene b.1881
Edith b.1883
Edith L b.1895
Edna b.1883
Edna C b.1881
Elizabeth Herel b.1847
Emma Eugenis b.1883
Emma M. b.1869
Eric James
Eric L.
Erik
Esther Luesia b.1870
Ethel Margaret b.1867
Ezra D. b.1833
Florence Louise b.1890
Florence M b.1893
Frances
Frances Augstua b.1834
Fred Clair b.1872
Frederick b.1894
Gary Robert
George Washington b.1868
Georgie Ellen b.1856
Grace b.1903
Grant James
Gretchen
Gunnar Charles
Gwendolyn Ida
Halla Berlin b.1870
Hannah b.1826
Hannah Jane b.1836
Harriet Elizabeth b.1839
Harry Nathaniel
Harvey b.1801
Harvey (R) b.1801
Harvey Leon b.1894
Harvey Thayne b.1922
Hattie A. b.1868
Helen Aurelia b.1836
Helen M. b.1831
Henry CLinton b.1846
Henry W. b.1850
Herman Alfred b.1877
Herman Leon b.1917
Homer
Homer H b.1883
Horton
Hugh b.1879
Inez Cora b.1889
Isabelle
James b.1918
James Allen
James S b.1876
Jamie Erin
Jane Martha b.1839
Janice Marie
Jared
Jeremy
Jill
Jill Mary
Jimmie Waldo b.1887
Joel David
Joel Thomas
John Allen
Joseph Moroni b.1881
Josephine
Judith Marie
Julia Fenn
Julius Rober
Karla
Kelly Myree
Kent Frink
Kevan Billy
Kimberley
Kirby Wayne
Klaire Leon b.1944
Kristen Joy b.1947
Larry b.1886
Larry P.
Larry P.
Lawrence Howard b.1915
Lawrence Kirk b.1943
Leila Grace
Leila Marie
Lela Mae (twin) b.1910
Leland Moroni b.1910
Leonard Lincoln b.1930
Lilas Mary b.1907
Lillian Claira b.1896
Linda
Lindell b.1906
Lindsay Elizabeth
Lizzie Lenora b.1885
Loren b.1889
Lori
Lucian B. b.1810
Lyle b.1902
MacKenzie R.
Marguerite Evelyn b.1890
Maria Louisa b.1818
Marie b.1904
Marietta b.1847
Marion Esther
Marion James
Mark
Mark
Martha b.1869
Mary m.1897
Mary "Molly" b.1852
Mary Alverna b.1906
Mary Ann
Mary E C b.1870
Mary Jane b.1918
Mary Lynn
Maud Patten b.1883
Maude Katherine b.1892
Maurice Ingolf b.1876
Melbadeane b.1926
Melvin F.
Melvin Howard b.1859
Mema b.1862
Merriel
Michael Damien
Michael James
Monica Ann
Montgomery Mark
Morgan R.
Myron m.1883
Noah b.1819
Noreen b.1930
Obed m.1820
Ora Irene b.1897
Paul
Paul Charlton
Paula Adaire
Phyllis
Prudence Knapp
Ralph
Ray Douglas
Ray Martindale b.1909
Raymond
Raymond Arlon
Reid Miles
Richard Cummins b.1833
Richard Pack
Rick Burnell
Riley Burnell
Robert Alfred
Robert Cummins b.1864
Ronald Clifford
Ronda F.
Ruby Lillian b.1883
Russell D. b.1844
Russell Isaac b.1896
Ruth
Sally
Samuel Joseph Bennett
Sarah b.1837
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838
Sarah Williams b.1844
Schuyler C. b.1856
Shirley Emily b.1912
Son b.1926
Soren Anderson
Stanley Eleazer b.1909
Steve Farr
Steven C.
Steven Roy
Sue Ann
Suellen Elizabeth
Susan M.
Tamara Ann
Timothy Joe
Val Edward
Vernus Christine b.1914
Viola Imogene b.1912
Walborg Levina b.1904
Walter
Walter Pay b.1836
Wendell Bart b.1933
Wendy Marian
WIlliam Almer b.1858
William Almer b.1891
William Cluff b.1919
William Elias b.1840
William Lewis
William Linnaeus b.1904
William Martin b.1815
William N. b.1895
Yepsilanta b.1835
Zalia b.1921

JOHNSTON

Anne Lyndon b.1875
Bernadine Luella
Carol Ann
Carol Jean
Carolyn Maye
Charles A. b.1848
Charles Augustus b.1879
Charles F b.1889
Cheri Lea
Christina
Clarence Barton b.1872
Clarise Naida
Clinton Frink b.1883
Clinton Jean
Cyril Fenton b.1911
Dale Henry
Donald Paul
Dorothy Louise b.1900
Elvan Duane b.1915
Esther Ann b.1830
Ethel b.1885
Ethel Eliza b.1894
Everett Alexander b.1878
Fannie m.1851
Gladys Maxine b.1909
Grace Mae b.1907
Guy H. b.1875
Harold LaVern b.1929
Hazel Mae m.1907
Henry b.1841
Howard Russell b.1906
James
Jean Marie
Joanne
John b.1843
Katherine Evaline b.1887
Kathryn Lea
Linda Ann
Lucinda b.1850
Luella b.1877
Marian V. b.1871
Marilyn Faye
Martha
Marvin Harold b.1904
Marvin Lynn
Mary Emeline b.1842
Maurice Alpha b.1909
Maurine Jane
Minnie Luella b.1883
Nettie b.1872
Phoebe Leona b.1882
Richard Dale
Robert b.1846
Robert Charles
Robert Edwin
Robert Edward
Roberta Belle
Samuel F. b.1839
Sarah Ellen b.1880
Scott b.1839
Smith b.1809
Sophia
Thomas Avery M b.1885
Warren Ray b.1877
William Sage b.1791
Winnifred Sarah b.1879

JOICE

Add b.1877

JOINER

Armondo Simon Dangerfield
Bryce Tarnae
Elisha Henry
Elyse Shari
Kokesha Nicole
La Donna
Summer Janelle

JOLIFF

Mary Elizabeth b.1920

JONAS

Victor

JONEN

Christina Mary b.1887

JONES

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1912
[Unknown]
"J" Clark
"J" Stephen
Aaron Mitton b.1916
Abigail b.1816
Ackland A b.1850
Ackland H Jr. b.1909
Ackland Hartley b.1819
Ackland Hartley b.1873
Adelia
Adelia Marie b.1835
Alanson b.1803
Alba LeRoy m.1893
Albert b.1831
Albert McArthur b.1870
Alberta Esther b.1916
Alene Pearl
Alice Ellen b.1913
Alice Merle b.1912
Alice Viola b.1841
Alma b.1808
Alonzo b.1842
Alsie M. b.1872
Alva b.1826
Alvah b.1805
Amber Ethlyn b.1902
Ameril Wood b.1909
Amos b.1834
Amos b.1762
Amos Breed b.1857
Ann b.1823
Anna b.1868
Anna b.1771
Anna Florence b.1882
Anna M. b.1824
Anna Marinda b.1803
Arthur H. b.1838
Aruna b.1833
Asenath b.1795
Augustus Jerome b.1813
Aurelius Benjamin b.1857
Austin Lee
Avery b.1829
Avery b.1794
Avery b.1802
Avery b.1781
Avery Davis b.1848
Avery Denison b.1832
Avery Denison b.1812
B. F. b.1865
Barbara Elaine
Barbara Louise
Beatrice Protheroe b.1886
Benjamin Shaifer b.1907
Beth Marie
Betsey b.1776
Bonnie
Bonnie Ellen
Bridget b.1769
Burtram
Byron b.1869
Byron b.1846
Byron Pulaski b.1855
Carla Lynn
Caroline b.1819
Carrie May b.1868
Cary
Catherine b.1907
Catherine
Catherine b.1801
Catherine Edith
Catherine L b.1824
Cecil B b.1909
Charity b.1853
Charles Clifford b.1895
Charles Nevin b.1913
Charles Southwick b.1864
Charlotte A b.1855
Chester Glenn
Chester Samuel b.1880
Christina b.1821
Christine
Clarice Maud b.1885
Clarissa b.1799
Clorinda Miller b.1840
Cora b.1840
Cora Grace b.1882
Cora L b.1875
Cora Lydia b.1884
Cynthia Ann
Danford Van Ness b.1832
Daniel b.1784
Daniel Denison b.1822
Daniel Green b.1822
Daniel Paul
Deborah Sue
Delia Nevada b.1867
Denison b.1794
Donald T b.1919
Dora Augusta b.1851
Dorothy b.1808
Dorothy Helen b.1920
Douglas Johnson
Drusilla b.1799
Dwane Abrams b.1902
Dylan Brady
Earl
Edgar Max b.1916
Edward Kelsey
Edward Mason b.1938
Edward Murray b.1842
Edward Wright b.1877
Edwin Dean b.1852
Eldred E b.1905
Eleanor Adaline b.1911
Eleanor Mc Lure
Elias b.1774
Elias b.1797
Elias Orville b.1820
Elijah b.1774
Eliphalet b.1791
Eliza
Elizabeth b.1784
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Nicole
Ellen
Elva Beth
Elvira M. b.1854
Emery Kenneth b.1908
Emery Kenneth Jr.
Emma Finn
Ernest Mason b.1895
Erva Clara
Ethel Bell b.1894
Eunice b.1752
Eunice b.1782
Eunice b.1784
Eva M b.1851
Evelyn Amelia b.1865
Ezekiel b.1824
Flora Amelia b.1851
Flora Annette b.1845
Florence
Florence
Florence May b.1875
Frances Matilda b.1880
Francis Fletcher
Frank Carroll b.1937
Frank Daniel b.1861
Frank James b.1887
Franklin S b.1827
Fred D. b.1877
Frederick J b.1865
Freelove b.1766
Gary Dean b.1953
George Dawson b.1862
George Madison b.1838
Gertrude Ellen
Girault M b.1904
Girault Weiler
Girault Weiler Jr
Granville Duane b.1864
Granville Duane b.1856
Griswold b.1820
Griswold Winthrop b.1826
Grosvenor
Haley May b.1883
Hannah b.1837
Hannah b.1764
Hannah b.1779
Harold Dean
Harriet b.1832
Harriet Byron b.1808
Harrison Girault
Harry b.1889
Harry Cleason
Harry Dudley b.1899
Harry Eugene
Helen Murlel
Henry b.1730
Henry b.1749
Henry b.1786
Henry b.1825
Henry Dennison b.1914
Henry Joseph
Henry Leonard b.1879
Henry P b.1846
Henry Paul b.1886
Henry Pipes b.1865
Herbert b.1863
Hester
Hugh b.1814
Hugh b.1916
Hulbert b.1822
Ian Denio
Ila Ruth b.1911
Isaac b.1824
Jada Renea (twin)
James b.1817
James b.1754
James Alexander b.1824
James Daniel b.1853
James Denison b.1829
James E. b.1836
James Earl b.1877
James Edward
James H. Jr. b.1779
James Henry b.1829
James Hollier b.1806
James Irving b.1853
James Orville b.1847
James William
Jamie Lynn
Jana Bolynn
Janae Nicole (twin)
Jane A. b.1818
Jane Margaret
Jannette m.1878
Jared Austin
Jennie b.1844
Jennifer Kay
Jerry Lynn
Jerusha b.1787
Jessie Luree
Jessika MaLynn
Joan Francis
Joe
John b.1841
John b.1861
John
John D. E. m.1901
John Paul
John William b.1870
Joseph Comstock b.1850
Joseph Marvin b.1920
Joshuah Michael
Judelia b.1833
Julie Lynn
Katherine b.1780
Katrisha Marie
Kirk Kenneth
Latham b.1796
Laura b.1818
Lester C b.1896
Levi b.1826
Lewis Banyan b.1880
Lisa Marie
Louise b.1802
Lucinda b.1813
Lucretia Ann b.1835
Lucy b.1767
Lulu E. b.1858
Lurinda b.1813
Lydia C b.1833
Mable Feryl b.1897
Marcus Ebenezer b.1859
Marcus Sylvestor b.1826
Margaret May
Maria b.1802
Maria
Marilyn Dorothy
Mark Anthony
Marrilla
Martha b.1828
Martha E. b.1825
Mary b.1810
Mary
Mary b.1871
Mary
Mary Ann b.1834
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Emiline b.1862
Mary Eva b.1858
Mary Jane b.1841
Mary L b.1856
Mary Lyman b.1820
Mary Martha
Mary Muriel b.1926
Mary Noline b.1866
Matilda b.1820
Maud Evelyn b.1880
Max
May A. b.1818
Melisa b.1816
Mildred E b.1856
Miner b.1769
Minerva b.1798
Minnie B b.1861
Nadine b.1939
Nancy Henrietta b.1807
Nancy Jean
Norma
Northrop b.1783
Novella Lue b.1923
Orlando b.1820
Orpha Edna b.1889
Orville Frank b.1915
Oscar b.1812
Patricia Elizabeth
Paul Leroy
Pauline
Pearl Olive b.1898
Peggy JoAnn
Phaye
Phineas Curtis b.1880
Phoebe b.1891
Polly b.1764
Polly b.1810
Preserve b.1800
Quinton David
Rachel b.1792
Ralph b.1852
Ralph Gray b.1871
Ralph N. b.1869
Randall James
Randy
Ray Edward Twin b.1896
Raymond L.
Raymond Mize b.1903
Rita Kaye
Robert J. b.1941
Robert Marion
Robert Tucker
Roberta
Roger b.1756
Ronnie Lee Jr.
Ronnie Lee
Roy Daniel Twin b.1896
Roy Francis b.1887
Ruby
Russell
Russell Ernest
Ruth Ann
Ruth Muriel b.1891
Ryan Michael
Ryan Scott Turman
Saidie Sue b.1883
Sally b.1798
Samantha Aynsworth b.1824
Samuel b.1735
Samuel Jr. b.1771
Samuel Frank b.1825
Samuel Morgan b.1809
Sandra Moana
Sarah b.1892
Sarah b.1804
Sarah b.1827
Sarah Elizabeth b.1830
Sarah Josie
Shana Michelle
Shannon Marie
Sheila Wanett
Shelly Ann
Shirley b.1918
Sidney Ross b.1875
Sylvester A. b.1839
Teresa
Terry Wayne
Thankful b.1825
Thomas R. b.1855
Tillie Merl b.1906
Twylla Jane b.1914
Van Beuren b.1837
Virginia b.1888
Walter
Walter D b.1874
Walter Franklin Lee b.1893
Walter Franklin Lee Jr.
Waty b.1814
Wayne Eugene
Will Loyd b.1867
William b.1822
William b.1818
William b.1759
William b.1789
William b.1804
William D b.1852
William Denison b.1837
William Edgar
William Elmer b.1855
William H b.1835
William Oscar b.1840
William R b.1912
William Roger b.1839
Windsor Lee b.1905
Winford P b.1910
Winifred May b.1868
Winthrop b.1816
Wynnette Laureen
Zachary Emery

JONES-HUBBELL

Mellisa A. b.1859

JONSTON

John m.1846

JOOS

Aaaron
Justin
Terrance

JOOST

Sherman B b.1879

JOPP

Bertha
Ida
Isaac

JORDAN

Albert E b.1844
Beverly
Christopher
David Harry b.1925
Dorothy
Grace Helena b.1905
Harry Harper b.1892
Inez Genevieve b.1893
Isreal Hiram b.1860
Janet
Jerantha b.1842
Jonathan
Louise
M b.1835
Mae Frances b.1900
Mary b.1839
Ralph M. b.1889
Stephen b.1814
Stephen Allen
Steven
Susannah b.1827
William McKinley b.1897
Winifred Janet b.1910

JORGENSEN

Ingeborg Cecile b.1891
Jeanette Gay

JORGENSON

Ole

JOSEPH

Anthony B.
Joanne
Sloan b.1905

JOSLYN

Orlow D.

JOY

Elizabeth b.1832
Stephen

JOYNER

Clennie b.1880
Sarah Emma b.1887

JUCKETT

Mary b.1871

JUCKINN

Elizabeth b.1845

JUDGE

Jennifer Christine

JUDSON MATHEWS

Mary Ann b.1838

JUDSON

Clarence Herbert b.1866

JUMPER

Lucy Luellin b.1857

JURICA

Dean Paul

JUSSILA

John

JUSTICE

Benjamin H. b.1871

KABELLA

Jack

KAHER

Karen

KAHN

Marjorie Jean

KAISER

Emma G. b.1859

KALAUSKAS

Charles Alan
Peter Scott
Rebecca Leete
Sarah Louise

KALB

Bill

KALLEN

Nina

KALLMAN

Melba Rebecca

KAMPEN

Eva Lydia

KAMROW

Janet

KANE

Cara
Harley Clarence m.1906
Jessica Anne
Maurice James
Peter
Sylvia

KANESHIRO

Aaron Larsen
Eric Kenji
Sydney Lee

KANTNER

Sherie Brown

KAPELKE

Charles Robert
Dahlia Catherine Miner

KAPLAN

John Stuart

KAPP

Albert H b.1869

KAPPLE

Estelle b.1850
Grace b.1854
John b.1828
John b.1856
Lillian b.1852

KARIVS

Paul

KARLEY

Anna b.1774

KARLSON

Raymond m.1921

KAROW

Aleah Jenelle
Dale Walter
Evan Marley
Living
Russell Stanley
Sarah Elizabeth
Scott Leonard
Steven Wesley
Timothy Michael Dominic
Tonia Michelle Delane
Wesley Walter

KARREN

Marie Antoinette b.1901
Vila Mae b.1882

KASER

Dave Leonard
Jennifer
Matthew Rolland
Nicole Marie

KASLER

Alice Augusta b.1853
Elizabeth b.1838
Frances Maria b.1873
Fredrick Pember b.1817
Georgania b.1855
Hannah b.1841
Juduthen b.1854
Kelion b.1844
Lydia b.1837
Mahlon b.1813
Mahlon M b.1849
Mandana b.1836
Marven M. b.1861
Mary Ellen b.1847
Nancy L. b.1844
Nathan M b.1851
Pearl Jane b.1846
Pearley J b.1846
Royal Pember b.1845
W V b.1850

KASPERIAN

Arlene

KASSON

Clarinda b.1806

KAUFMAN

Christine Erick
Cynthia Louise
Dr. Christian Edwin
George Roderick
Joe P.
Karie Frances
Melissa Ann
Melissa Laidlaw
Stuart Thorn
Thomas Howard
Thomas Howard Jr.

KAUPPI

Marla A. Elizabeth

KAVANUAGH

Bernard J b.1893

KAW

Richard

KAY

Teresa Marie

KAYES

Erma

KEACH

Phebe b.1849

KEARING

Nellie L m.1886

KEARN

[Unknown] b.1870

KEARNEY

Danielle
Editha Marie b.1895
Edward Thomas b.1861
Edward Thomas Jr.
Gertrude b.1891
Helen Margaret b.1888
Norman D. b.1925

KEATE

Barbara Jean
Brian Lee
James Robert
John Ezra b.1899
Katheryn Louise
Kenneth Craig
Kenneth John
Kristin Lynn
Margaret Ann
Michael John
Robert Alan
Robert Raymond
Shelly

KECK

[Unknown] b.1872

KEDGIA

Libbie b.1854

KEELER

Florence May b.1891
Genevieve Leona b.1852
George Clayton b.1856
Henry Breed b.1829
James A b.1802
John S.
Malvina b.1860
Mary E b.1836
Norman E b.1833

KEELEY

Myrtle Covel b.1888
Samuel Weingerner b.1845

KEELING

Lonnie b.1916

KEENAN

Barbara Bennett
Becky
Bennett Raymond b.1926
Judith Miner
Paul
Paul Thomas
Ray
Sara
Thomas
Thomas
William

KEENE

Albert C b.1834
Arthur Garfield b.1879
Caroline Ann
Emma May
Frank A b.1877
Harry M b.1867
Marguerite L b.1903
Pamelia b.1817

KEENER

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1900
Joshua

KEENEY

Calvin b.1814
Calvin b.1814
Denison b.1816
Denison b.1816
Edwin A. Jr.
Elisha b.1789
Julia b.1818
Julia b.1818
Mary b.1820
Mary b.1820
Pierpont b.1800
Polly m.1827
Susan J. b.1839

KEEP

Dorothy V b.1912
Jack M b.1913
John Henry b.1893

KEESLEY

Fred m.1874


Surname List