Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Howell

Adrian Mills b.1892
Briley Webster
Briley Webster Jr.
Casey
Frances Alice
Jessica
Jonathon
Joseph Azor
Juanita June
Kelly Kimbark Wentworth
Kimbark Warren Wentworth b.1929
Kimberly Eve b.1956
Mary Brainard b.1869
Peter Vail
Randall Louise
Rosemary
Ryan
Scott Wentworth
Steven Kimbark
Tracie Lynne

Howes

Mabel S. b.1875

Howie

Dewitt

Howland

Abner F b.1830
Gulielma b.1816

Howse

John
Vernon (Twin)
Vivian (Twin)

Hoxie

Elma A. b.1849
Ira Cliff b.1846
Mary b.1810

Hoxsie

Gideon
Lydia Taylor b.1823
Mae b.1890

Hoy

Marie

Hoyck

Marcelia b.1835

Hoyer

Thomas

Hoyt

Anna M. b.1843
Edna Almira b.1834
Elizabeth b.1840
Horace b.1838
Mary Antoinette b.1820
Mary S. b.1800

Hubbard

[Unknown] b.1881
Adelbert G. b.1858
Anna b.1865
Charles b.1862
Charles B. b.1841
Corah Lelah b.1874
David William
David William Jr.
Dwight P b.1848
Edward James
Erastus b.1835
Evelyn Lillian
Fannie Emmilene b.1866
Florence E. b.1887
Frank b.1857
Frederick b.1860
James
John Henry b.1885
Jonathan Jackson b.1833
Keneth G. b.1893
Lillian Pearl
Lucy M b.1872
Maria H. b.1824
Mildred b.1874
Mott D b.1807
William b.1855
Winnie b.1876

Hubbel

Mellisa

Hubbell

Carlisle Breed b.1889
Charles Daniel b.1883
Edmund b.1779
Mildred Elizabeth b.1896
Sarah b.1845
Willis Mead b.1858

Hubble

Della Ann b.1890

Hubert

Lucille Adelia

Hubka

Edwin Frank b.1918
Frankie Ray b.1944

Huckin

Ruth Allen

Hudgens

Earl

Hudson

Barbara
Margaret Jane
Maria Hay b.1837
Russell

Huebener

Ida m.1899

Huehne

Courtney Marie
Karl Jackson
Megan Elizabeth
Ryan Richmond

Huff

Bessie Hazel b.1889
Margaret b.1883
Samual Nelson b.1849
Tracy

Hufham

Maurice Lavern b.1924

Hufnagel

Helen Hollis b.1920

Huggins

Robert Lester

Hughes

Albert
Almira Derotha b.1902
Beulah G b.1892
Cader b.1787
Caroline A b.1813
Catherine
Clara E b.1882
Clay Jr. b.1926
Clay (twin) b.1894
David J b.1888
Derotha (twin) b.1894
Dorothy M b.1907
Dorton Wendell b.1877
Edward b.1840
Edward Fendle b.1837
Elizabeth b.1815
Emma b.1869
Florence Eleanor
Florence Elliott b.1875
Frances b.1805
Frank A b.1872
Hortense Mae b.1891
James
Jesse William b.1863
John A b.1861
John A b.1901
John Matthias b.1877
John Wesley b.1890
Joseph B. b.1787
Lenna Nora b.1868
Leon C b.1904
Louis Ellis b.1913
Louise Jane b.1856
Lucretia M b.1807
Maggie b.1878
Marie
Marshall Mortimer b.1866
Mary b.1823
Mary Catherine b.1858
Nancy B b.1811
Needham Elliott b.1885
Olan Tuttle
Orval William b.1911
Pearl b.1912
Phoebe b.1891
Rachel b.1817
Rebecca b.1809
Salem J b.1870
Samuel Elliott b.1818
Samuel Elliott b.1871
Sarah Margaret b.1860
Wanda
William Franklin
William James b.1854

Hughson

John b.1860
Pauline b.1848

Huick

Elizabeth b.1785

Hulbert

Jerusha b.1811
John Avery b.1837
Richard b.1832
William b.1801

Hulburt

Gertrude Irene m.1893

Hulbut

Ila Jannine

Hulce

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1907
Charles G.
Charles Gilbert
Edwin Leigh
Guy Oliver b.1885
Jerry
Larry G.
Ruth b.1906

Hulderman

Coren

Hulet

[Unknown]
Charles
Earl
Julia
Mabel

Huling

Amanda b.1834
Susan Marion

Hull Jr.

Harry b.1832

Hull Maxon

Helen b.1866

Hull

Alice Louisa b.1864
Alma Ann b.1829
Almira b.1774
Amos b.1776
Amos (R) b.1776
Amos b.1814
Amos b.1776
Amos W. b.1823
Angeline b.1844
Ann Lucena b.1848
Anna b.1770
Anna (R) b.1770
Anna W. b.1801
Arthur Denison b.1869
Arthur Denison b.1902
Ben Adam b.1812
Benjamin Langford b.1796
Bridget b.1769
Carolyn Kellogg b.1891
Charles S. b.1830
Charles William b.1836
Charles Williams b.1799
Charlotte b.1821
Cyrus W. b.1803
Daniel James b.1837
Daniel Streeter b.1888
Denison Bingham b.1897
Desire Almira b.1815
Donna
Edward Battwood b.1884
Edwin Augustus b.1840
Elisha W. b.1805
Eliza Browning b.1870
Ella b.1844
Emily Rachel b.1897
Endora Maud Denison b.1867
Erastus b.1852
Esther b.1802
Esther Wheeler b.1807
Esther Wheeler (R) b.1807
Ethel L b.1897
Floyd Byron b.1877
Frances b.1828
Frank Henry b.1862
Fred B b.1850
Fred J b.1900
Frederick A. b.1842
Frederick Doty b.1871
George Frederick b.1838
Gertrude Louisa b.1880
Harriet Amelia b.1830
Harry b.1809
Helen Edwards b.1877
Helen Maria b.1827
Henrietta Tilden b.1846
James Byron b.1826
James Standiford m.1920
James Standiford Jr.
James Wells b.1842
Jeffery Standiford
Jeremiah b.1772
Jerusah b.1834
Jesse York b.1822
Jesse York (R) b.1822
Jesse York b.1857
John Brainard b.1897
John Byron m.1898
John H b.1865
John W. b.1807
John Williams b.1789
John William b.1868
Judith Ann
Julia b.1810
Keturah R. b.1810
Latham b.1749
Latham b.1870
Lathrop W. b.1826
Lathrop W. (twin) b.1804
Lathrop W. b.1826
Louise b.1838
Louise Culver b.1904
Lucy b.1819
Lucy B b.1842
Marcella DeWitt b.1904
Martha Almira b.1833
Martha Burnett b.1899
Martha Charlotte b.1870
Martha E. b.1817
Martha W. b.1811
Morton Benjamin b.1832
Morton Denison b.1869
Nancy b.1824
Nancy (R) b.1824
Nancy Gertrude b.1835
Norman Churchill b.1881
Orvilla b.1822
Phebe Adelia b.1831
Rhoda Eugenia b.1849
Rosamund b.1879
Sarah b.1794
Sarah Jane b.1834
Sherri Lynn
Stephen b.1795
Stephen Jay b.1855
Thomas b.1804
Thomas L. (twin) b.1804
Thomas Michael
William Alfred b.1817
William Henry b.1840
William P. b.1797

Hullel

Christina b.1858

Hulnt

Maria Jane b.1862

Hulquist

Carol Virginia b.1918
Charles Richard
Don Jordan
Ferdinand Virgil b.1890
Zoe Elizabeth

Hult

Penelope b.1938

Hultander

Martin Emmanuel

Humbard

Thomas H. m.1957

Hume

Jenifer Elizabeth
Julia Price
Robert
Tamara Brit

Humiston

Hayley Margaret
Hayley Margaret
James Matthew
James Matthew
Megan Catherine
Megan Catherine

Humphery

Ariel b.1824
Chauncey Harold b.1857
Martha Jane b.1859

Humphrey

[Unknown] b.1870
Alice Lucy b.1855
Amasa Amos B b.1865
Ariel b.1792
Benjamin
Bessie b.1885
Charles P b.1845
Clara J b.1852
David O b.1850
Doris Mable b.1908
Douglas Howard b.1919
Ellen Maria b.1836
Emily Janette b.1830
Emma Jean b.1919
Evelyn M b.1906
Fredrick O b.1872
George
George Wesley b.1842
Gleason Wesley b.1912
Gratia Louise b.1916
Gratia Pearl b.1923
Hannah Almira b.1890
Hattie Flora b.1868
Herman Ozias b.1891
Howard Winn b.1945
Iva A b.1894
Ives A b.1894
Lucretia b.1881
Mary E b.1847
Mary Eliza b.1863
Mary Louise b.1917
Milby Alberta b.1904
Milissa b.1820
Minnie Mae b.1875
Nancy M b.1819
Nellie L b.1868
Ozias b.1816
Ozias George b.1910
Paul Gordon b.1914
Randall Ozias b.1939
Robert b.1921
Roxalene b.1777
Samuel b.1866
Vera Creta b.1901
Wallace Norris b.1877
Warner George b.1872
Wesley Ozias b.1878
Willard Milo b.1866

Humphries

Armona b.1925
Arthur Lee b.1893
Charles Edgar b.1863
Chyrll (Hunt)
Golden Allen b.1923
Marva b.1928
Mary b.1928

Humphry

Ellen Nancy Kempthorne b.1871
Velma Christine

Hundermark

Gary Chris
Mart Lee
Ray
Ray Haddon

Hundley

Sarrah m.1897

Hunker

Deborah Ann
Delmar Eugene
Diana Lynn
Edith Lori
Glenda Marie
Glenn Dale
Jeffrey Dale
Jeremy Damon
Rebecca Lois
Tymeko Leann

Hunnicutt

Sarah B. b.1848

Hunt

Barbara b.1917
Charles F b.1906
Edna Leah b.1911
Henry H b.1887
Herbert
James Patterson
Lorraine
Margaret Denison
Mark H b.1872
Mary
Mary A b.1861
Mila Ann b.1883
Mildred
Nellie Mae b.1904
Peleg b.1794
Polly b.1786
Samuel Porter b.1822
T. Dwight d.1943
T. Dwight Jr.
William Darrell m.1944

Hunter

Abigail V.
David
Eliza E b.1844
Heather Susan
Jeffrey L.
John m.1842
Margaret A b.1846
Peter A.
Robert Coleman b.1848
Sarah Frances b.1864
Susan b.1843
William Schuyler b.1833

Hunting

Ambrose Chesebrough b.1833
child b.1836
Edward b.1857
Erskine b.1838
Estella b.1854
Fletcher b.1830
Florence Alberta b.1882
Joseph b.1806
Lucy B. b.1835
Mary Louisa b.1858
Viola b.1856

Huntington Williams

Eunice b.1735

Huntington

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1731
Anne b.1722
Dorothy b.1737
Elias b.1729
Elijah b.1733
Eunice b.1724
Floyd
Gurdon b.1734
Hannah b.1720
Hezekiah b.1696
Hezekiah b.1720
Hezekiah b.1726
Lucy b.1741
Lucy Tracy b.1799

Huntley

Charles Henry b.1831
Charles L E b.1876
Child b.1874
Ella Lurena b.1882
Flora Delight b.1877
Laura N. m.1850
Lucius Lorenzo b.1824
Martha Jane b.1879
Rose b.1857
Walter Palmer
William M. b.1880

Hunton

Amelia Rosetta m.1866

Huntoon

Anna May b.1891

Hupcey

Judith Elizabeth

Hurd

Catherine Sophia b.1825
Elta Irene b.1912
Emily b.1823
Eva b.1882
Frank K b.1887
Henry George b.1850
Hyla C b.1883
Joseph m.1880
Mary C. b.1852
Mary Caroline b.1891

Hurlburt

Elizabeth S. b.1828

Hurlbut

Robert b.1862

Hurlbutt

Florence Bolles b.1892

Hurley

Beth Laurene
David R.
Raymond Roth

Hurst

Charles Ray b.1910
Emma Frances b.1922
Emma Lenora b.1915
Evalyn Jewel b.1925
Francis Brickk b.1929
Francis Henry b.1894
Henry S b.1863
Ira Allen b.1896
Jeanetta b.1892
Jimmy Ray b.1944
John Leroy b.1903
Larry Wayne b.1942
Lucius b.1890
Marjorie Rhea b.1923
Martha b.1888
Melba Gail b.1927
Oma Lee b.1920
Rosetta May b.1906
Thomas Alexis b.1889
Tillman Frederick b.1898
Viola Alexina b.1918

Hurt

Debra Jo

Huse

Gladys b.1895

Huskins

Rachel b.1803

Hussa

Benjamin Andrew
Edwin Frederick , III
Emily Lyn

Hussey

William C. b.1830

Husted

Clark m.1852

Huston

Palmer B.

Hutchens

Sarah J b.1832

Hutchings

Daniel Severance b.1903

Hutchins

Ada E. b.1879
B Franklin b.1836
Catherine White Crouse b.1867
Charles Evans b.1857
Denison Palmer b.1822
Dorothy M.
Edgar Crouse b.1855
Fay H b.1820
Franklin Adams r.1854
J C b.1831
James Noyes b.1825
Lewis b.1839
Lula b.1877
Maria S b.1828
Michael B. b.1792
Sophia W b.1818
Sylvester Byron b.1898

Hutchinson

Alice b.1783
Daniel C b.1759
David b.1791
David Paul
Eliza
Eliza Woodward b.1817
Ellen J b.1817
Florence Belle d.1901
George b.1885
Jennie L b.1850
Jerusha b.1786
Mary b.1788
Nancy
Penny
Ruby
Sarah b.1786
Sophia
Thomas E b.1835
Valerie

Hutchison

Francis Merian b.1847
Margaret Ann b.1850
Martha Elizabeth b.1841

Huxford

Phebe A. b.1854

Hyatt

Fred William d.2003
Marjorie E b.1916
William Henry b.1889

Hyde

Henry b.1836
Mary Barbara b.1919

Hyland

[Unknown]
Kathy b.1942
Keith
Linda
Margaret Ann b.1838
Mike
Roberta
Susan
Troy
William b.1950

Hyman

Edith Mary b.1891
Hazel b.1896
John Robert b.1864

Hyslop

William Walter b.1896

Iddings

Lula Cecile b.1881

Ide

Alexander C b.1828
Arnold Leo
Charles b.1889
Gary Lee
Helen Louise
Henri G b.1849
Mary Ellen
Merle Eliza Jane
Merle Eliza Jane (R)

Ierring

Emma b.1836

Inaz A. F. Gibbs

[Unknown] b.1871

Ingersoll

Andrew Perry
Asho Crary
Barbara Perry
Carolyn Mc Lure
Elinor
Elma Crary b.1913
Frances Miles b.1845
Fred Miles Delos
Jerry Crary
Marion Diana b.1844
Marion Vail
Raymond Crary
Raymond Vail b.1875

Ingham

Evaline Anne b.1869
Mary Perry b.1824
Walton Harvey b.1860

Ingles

Mary J. b.1820

Ingmand

Barbara
John Edmond
Sara P.
Scott Karl

Ingraham

Alice Cornelia b.1856
Edith b.1884
Emma A b.1843
Ida m.1898

Ingrahm

Joann

Ingram

Brenda Jo
Carol Ann
Christina Diane
James Joseph
Joe Leroy
Kevin Craig
Michelle Lee
Mike Eugene

Inman

Arthur Jackson
Arthur Jackson Jr.
Christian
Lafayette
Marsha Ann
Thomas

Innes

Jeffrey Lloyd

Insley

Ada Clara b.1879
Ann May b.1873
George Thomas b.1854
Grace Pearl b.1880
Hazel Alice b.1892
James Arthur b.1882
Laura Rosette b.1874
Lena Rose b.1887
Leonora Ethyl b.1884
Mabel b.1880
Mary Ruth b.1879
Philip Arthur
Ruth Willetta b.1904
son (twin) b.1909
son (twin) b.1909
William Asbury b.1844
William Thomas b.1875

Intyre

Adeline Amanda Mc b.1879
Emeline Louise Mc b.1875

Iogo

Margaret b.1805

Irby

Jane Wheeler
Robert G. b.1885

Irish

Almira b.1823
Amy b.1807
Anna M. b.1866
Belle b.1869
David b.1825
Elizabeth b.1842
George Washington b.1833
Joseph b.1846
Joseph E. b.1801
Lydia b.1759
Margaret b.1760
Mary b.1765
Sarah m.1815
Sarah Frances Belle b.1890

Irland

Adeline b.1858

Irle

Mabel Edith b.1901

Irons

Frank b.1881
Ida Rebecca b.1854

Irvine

Bejamin Franklin b.1857
Edna Gertrude b.1884
Ida Estes m.1902
Ward Avery b.1895

Irving

Elizabeth b.1814
Marjorie E.
Mary b.1870

Irwin

Ellen Susanna b.1859
Leeanna b.1887

Isaac

[Unknown] b.1854
Ada N. b.1891

Isaacs

Frederick J.
Frederick J. Jr.

Iseminger

Almer Leroy b.1897
Chester W b.1905
Delbert Lee b.1911
Frank Jerome b.1872
Gladys M b.1915
Milo Jerome b.1912

Isenberg

Matthew
Steven John

Isenbergi

Michael Edward

Isenmann

William F. b.1880

Ishimatsu

Gail Rayke

Island

Donald

Islieb

Walter

Isminger

Delbert

Isolde

Gisella

Isverson

Palmer T.

Ito

Kei

Ivans

Dorothy M. b.1898

Iverson

Gladys Luella b.1907

Ives

Cornelia R.
Howard b.1844

Ivey

Mary

Jackman

Alfred Henry b.1862
Delia Lulu Belle b.1866
Franklin Benjamin b.1838
Lena May b.1874

Jackson

Albert Henry
Amt Gertrude b.1885
Anson Alonzo b.1847
Arthur Edwin m.1906
Barbara Hope (Twin)
Beatrice E.
Bess Agnes b.1889
Charles O. b.1878
Charles Robert b.1903
Clifford Morgan b.1878
Daphne
Delea b.1840
Elizabeth Angelia b.1836
Elvah b.1901
Esta Myrtle b.1880
Ethel Arleigh b.1906
Flora May b.1882
Grace Edith b.1887
Helen m.1918
James Edward b.1892
James Watson b.1850
Jane
Jane Whitworth
John A. b.1872
Joyce
Kenneth
Lois B. b.1892
Marcella May
Margaret b.1900
Mary A m.1877
Mary Eloise
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Louisa b.1805
Myrtle b.1872
Pheobe b.1865
Ralph m.1920
Robert William m.1899
Sonnie
Virginia Faith (Twin)
William Graham

Jackway

Mary Armeda b.1883

Jacob

Jean

Jacobs

Bertha Viola b.1914
Edward Foy b.1915
George
George Kelly b.1876
George Lance b.1919
Jennie b.1872
Joseph Wyot
Leslie William
Mary Alice
Melissa Ann
Patricia
Phyllis b.1938
Robert m.1965
Roy G b.1877
Thomas H.
William Wendell b.1939
Willie J S b.1903

Jacobson

Caroline b.1882
Christine Ann

Jacoby

Joy Lynn

Jacquay

Adeline b.1861
Amos b.1846
Amy b.1848
Chester b.1876
Chloe b.1851
Daisy b.1870
Hazel Bell
Ladu
Laura F.
Leeurtus b.1868
Merritt b.1903
Olive b.1853
Polshera b.1856
Stanley b.1899
Stephen b.1818
Stewart b.1901

Jaegle

Douglas
Michal

Jagger

Frane Valletta b.1874

Jahelka

Marie b.1916

Jaheriss

[Unknown] b.1860
Minnie b.1895

Jaimie

Edward Scott

James

[Unknown]
Adam Michael
Angela Lynn
Charles Thomas b.1853
Clifford W.
Danessa Lynne
Dani Marie
David Earl
David Earl Jr.
David Kirkpatrick b.1870
Dustin Lee
Edwin H.
Elizabeth b.1841
Everett F.
Heather Lynne
Jennifer b.1994
Jereme Michael
Katie E b.1854
Kelly b.1850
Leon C. H.
Leroy Everett
Mary Elizabeth b.1852
Melissa C. b.1846
Oscar B.
Paul Emerson
Ruth
Sarah T b.1824
Sonia Kay

Jamison

Alfred b.1908

Jancke

Fred

Janes

[Unknown] b.1844
Sophronia M. b.1807

Jansen

Ruth Elaine

Januchowski

Aidan Scott
Bryant
James Edward
Joseph Anthony
Joseph Anthony Jr.
Khristen Rose
Timothy Michael

Jaques

Betsey b.1791

Jarman

Marion b.1892

Jarmin

Mary Elizabeth

Jarvis

Arthur W.
Carole Anne
David Charles
David Lawrence
Donny
Douglas Aaron
Joel Patrick
Margaret b.1861
Ronny
Sandra Janeen
Teresa Lowise
Tracie Michelle
Travis Emil

Jaslow

Ken

Jay

Bertha b.1856

Jaycox

Ella b.1864
Ida May b.1862
Isaac m.1861
Isaac b.1795

Jayne

Clarissa A. b.1844
Donald Harold
Douglas Edward
Henry b.1818
Richard Kery

Jeblin

Grace b.1890

Jefferey

Lucretia Urelia F. b.1810

Jefferies

Corrine b.1876

Jeffers

Brad
Roy Vernon

Jeffery

Gwendolyn Leigh
Ivis Catherine b.1886
Kirsten Merinda
Stephen

Jeffords

Judith Elizabeth b.1774

Jeffrey

Wm. F. b.1904

Jeffries

Timothy Kent

Jenerett

Margaret Emily b.1805

Jenkins

Antonia Thorton b.1861
Lizzie
Luther Glenn b.1901
Luther Glenn Jr. b.1924
Martha Maria b.1880
Minnie b.1871
Peter R. J.
Thomas Eugene

Jenks

[Unknown]
Alburtus
Anna May b.1872
Caroline Cecilia b.1860
Evaline Mercy b.1824
Mandana b.1844

Jenne

William b.1836

Jenness

Scotch Leah b.1888

Jennings

Deborah

Jensen

Darwin Wood b.1917
Gertrude m.1940
Helen Marie
James O.
Janet Sue
Karen
William Franklin b.1883

Jepson

Nellie b.1850

Jerng

Shirley Tingshiu

Jerome

Betsey b.1789
Maria Waite b.1781

Jetton

Thurman b.1900

Jewel

Hannah

Jewell

Minnie Lee b.1873

Jewett

Aurelia b.1823

Jewkes

Ora b.1904

Jex

Edith Woolley

Jiles

Gifford b.1900
Stanley Romaine b.1922

Jillette

Valda Ruth

Jillson

George Washington b.1869

Jimenez

Ernesto Antonio
Michelle Rose
Monica Marie
Patricia Teresa
Paul Anthony

Jobes

Helen Mar b.1837

Jockey

Addie b.1874

Johanson

Ross

Johns

Alan Lee
Ryan Leland
Stuart F.

Johnsen

Fay Louise

Johnson

[Unknown] b.1860
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abby Michele
Ada C. b.1843
Agnes Pearl b.1887
Allington Henry b.1857
Alphonso (Twin) b.1841
Alveretta Belle b.1860
Amos Henry b.1829
Amy Anna b.1897
Analena Anderson
Anna H. b.1852
Anna Kate
Annnette Jeanette b.1841
Arlene
Arnold Dale b.1925
Arthur Edward b.1886
Attie Leona b.1884
Aubrey Leigh
Audry
Barbara m.1841
Barbara Jane
Beatrice d.1962
Benjamin P. b.1810
Beretta b.1900
Bertha
Bessie b.1895
Bessie Myrtle b.1895
Billy Bryon
Boyd Franklin
Brian David
Byron Edward b.1899
Carl Edward
Carol Jean
Caroline
Carrie
Chad Fenton
Charles b.1895
Charles
Charles Geddis
Charles Henry b.1882
Charles Oscar b.1857
Charles Sisson b.1837
Charles Warrington b.1856
Charlotte Myrtle
Christian Neil
Christopher Ray
Clarence
Clarence Arthur b.1888
Clarence O'Dell b.1887
Cleo Otto b.1910
Cornelius b.1829
Cory
Cynthia A.
Cynthia Ann
Daniel b.1830
Daniel Lee
Danielle Lea
Darin Dean
Daughter b.1930
David B.
David Henry Jr. b.1810
Debrianne Michele
Dennison b.1844
Diane K.
Donald Leslie b.1953
Donald Ralph
Donna Lee b.1943
Donna Mae b.1912
Doris Marie
Dorothy Marie
Dortha A b.1915
Duane
Earl b.1895
Earl
Earl Eugene b.1881
Edith b.1883
Edna b.1883
Edna C b.1881
Elizabeth Herel b.1847
Emma Eugenis b.1883
Emma M. b.1869
Eric James
Eric L.
Erik
Esther Luesia b.1870
Ethel Margaret b.1867
Ezra D. b.1833
Florence Louise b.1890
Frances
Frances Augstua b.1834
Fred Clair b.1872
Frederick b.1894
Gary Robert
George Washington b.1868
Grant James
Gretchen
Gunnar Charles
Gwendolyn Ida
Halla Berlin b.1870
Hannah b.1826
Hannah Jane b.1836
Harriet Elizabeth b.1839
Harry Nathaniel
Harvey b.1801
Harvey (R) b.1801
Harvey Leon b.1894
Harvey Thayne b.1922
Hattie A. b.1868
Helen Aurelia b.1836
Helen M. b.1831
Henry W. b.1850
Herman Alfred b.1877
Herman Leon b.1917
Homer
Homer H b.1883
Horton
Hugh b.1879
Inez Cora b.1889
Isabelle
James b.1918
James Allen
James S b.1876
Jamie Erin
Jane Martha b.1839
Janice Marie
Jared
Jeremy
Jill
Jill Mary
Jimmie Waldo b.1887
Joel David
Joel Thomas
John Allen
Joseph Moroni b.1881
Josephine
Judith Marie
Julia Fenn
Julius Rober
Karla
Kelly Myree
Kent Frink
Kevan Billy
Kimberley
Kirby Wayne
Klaire Leon b.1944
Kristen Joy b.1947
Larry b.1886
Larry P.
Larry P.
Lawrence Howard b.1915
Lawrence Kirk b.1943
Leila Grace
Leila Marie
Lela Mae (twin) b.1910
Leland Moroni b.1910
Leonard Lincoln b.1930
Lilas Mary b.1907
Lillian Claira b.1896
Linda
Lindell b.1906
Lindsay Elizabeth
Lizzie Lenora b.1885
Loren b.1889
Lori
Lucian B. b.1810
Lyle b.1902
MacKenzie R.
Maria Louisa b.1818
Marie b.1904
Marietta b.1847
Marion Esther
Marion James
Mark
Mark
Martha b.1869
Mary m.1897
Mary "Molly" b.1852
Mary Alverna b.1906
Mary Ann
Mary E C b.1870
Mary Jane b.1918
Mary Lynn
Maude Katherine b.1892
Maurice Ingolf b.1876
Melbadeane b.1926
Melvin F.
Mema b.1862
Merriel
Michael Damien
Michael James
Monica Ann
Montgomery Mark
Morgan R.
Myron m.1883
Noah b.1819
Noreen b.1930
Obed m.1820
Ora Irene b.1897
Paul
Paul Charlton
Paula Adaire
Phyllis
Prudence Knapp
Ralph
Ray Douglas
Ray Martindale b.1909
Raymond
Raymond Arlon
Reid Miles
Richard Cummins b.1833
Richard Pack
Rick Burnell
Riley Burnell
Robert Alfred
Robert Cummins b.1864
Ronald Clifford
Ronda F.
Ruby Lillian b.1883
Russell D. b.1844
Russell Isaac b.1896
Ruth
Sally
Samuel Joseph Bennett
Sarah b.1837
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838
Sarah Williams b.1844
Schuyler C. b.1856
Shirley Emily b.1912
Son b.1926
Soren Anderson
Stanley Eleazer b.1909
Steve Farr
Steven C.
Steven Roy
Sue Ann
Suellen Elizabeth
Susan M.
Tamara Ann
Timothy Joe
Val Edward
Vernus Christine b.1914
Viola Imogene b.1912
Walborg Levina b.1904
Walter
Walter Pay b.1836
Wendell Bart b.1933
Wendy Marian
WIlliam Almer b.1858
William Almer b.1891
William Cluff b.1919
William Elias b.1840
William Lewis
William Linnaeus b.1904
William Martin b.1815
William N. b.1895
Yepsilanta b.1835
Zalia b.1921


Surname List