Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Hammitt

Norman Jeffery

Hammond Breed

Catherine b.1857

Hammond

Albert Tell b.1846
Alonzo Marion b.1829
Aramintha Lidorna b.1831
Barbara
Benjamin Freeland b.1841
Bert F b.1875
Carmi Silvester b.1854
Caroline Lucy b.1827
Cassius Delos B. b.1830
Catherine Matilda b.1821
Cautious Stadard b.1806
Charles Delos b.1853
Chauncy b.1835
Clarissa A. b.1836
Clarissa Julia b.1839
Edna B b.1878
Elisa Jane Adelma b.1857
Elisha G. b.1805
Eunice b.1794
Florence Ida b.1859
Floyd Harry b.1893
Frank D. b.1863
Frank Ned b.1890
Fred H b.1865
Gary S b.1885
Gertie b.1888
Gilbert Emmerson b.1834
Guy Silvester b.1884
Henry C b.1880
Henry Gibbs b.1798
John H b.1880
Marshall "Slim" Francis b.1913
Marshall Francis Jr.
Mary
Mary E b.1864
Mary L b.1866
Mary L. b.1829
Mattie J. b.1867
Maud b.1882
Minnie L. b.1865
Orlando b.1837
Otho Henry b.1822
Patricia
Paul B b.1926
Phoebe b.1824
Ralph b.1839
Rebecca b.1791
Rufus Jasper b.1848
Sarah Jane b.1833
Sarah Lovinia b.1820
Sarah Louisa b.1855
Stephen Sylvester b.1807
Susan Matilda b.1851
Sybil
Thelma
Thomas b.1748
Thomas b.1789
Tryphena Fletilla b.1844
Warren b.1876
William A b.1835

Hamon

Effie b.1880

Hanckel

Charlotte Hayward m.1890

Hancock

Alice Dean b.1845
Earle Courtright b.1874
Edward Clement b.1850
Effie Marie b.1919
Elizabeth Gough b.1876
Elmer Hendricks b.1874
Fannie May b.1870
Jacqueline "Anne" b.1922
James Reid
Marjorie Ruth b.1913
Martha Elizabeth b.1918
Patricia b.1919
Robert Arthur Jr.
Robert Arthur b.1921
Sarah Allis b.1853
Thomas Hendricks
William James b.1848

Hancox

Anna Alforetta b.1846
Bertha Isabella Clementina b.1884
Clement Deming b.1833
Clement Miner b.1810
Edward b.1772
Edward r.1800
Edward b.1836
Edward b.1803
Edward M b.1806
Elizabeth Granger b.1848
Ethan Allen Denison b.1814
Frances Maria b.1843
Frances Maria b.1819
Franklin H. b.1811
Joseph Wright b.1837
Joseph Wright b.1853
Joseph Wright b.1812
Josephine Wright b.1851
Leo b.1889
Louis Constant Griessemer b.1857
Louis George Washington b.1889
Martin b.1843
Mary Ann b.1817
Nancy Josephine b.1840
Nellie b.1851
Sally Ann b.1802
Sarah b.1807
Sarah Victoria Elisa b.1886

Hand

Betsey B. b.1822
Caleb Morgan b.1824
Carile Palmer b.1855
Clifford B.
Dora D.
Ervin b.1897
Henry C. b.1855
Henry Jacob b.1798
Jadora b.1836
James Ledyard b.1832
Julia E. m.1881
Lewellen b.1851
Nellie L.
Nelly b.1888
Veda Mabel b.1891

Hander

Frank m.1887

Hanes

Carl b.1885
Dewit b.1865
Gilbert S b.1928
Melvin Galen Sr b.1924
Thomas Melvin b.1901
Thomas Merlin b.1926

Haney

Avery Francis b.1885
Dora Belle b.1888
Eloise Helen b.1893
Herman Henry b.1855
Mark Herman b.1896
Walter Ralph b.1882

Hanford

Ashley N.
Craig A.
Craig A. Jr.
Joshua R.

Hanft

Edna Elisa b.1893

Hanke

Harold

Hankins

Mary b.1806

Hanks

[Unknown]
Jesse m.1788
Laura Renee
Mary Bright

Hann

James O. b.1939
Laura C.
Orlin Bishop
Ruth A.

Hanna

William Bruce b.1921

Hannibal

Arthur Alton b.1909
Harold Briggs b.1889
Irene b.1891
William Hamilton b.1864

Hannigan

Joseph Daniel b.1888

Hannum

Percella

Hanscomb

W. C.

Hansen

Aaron Ronald
Alvin Elwood b.1927
C. Victor
Charles Frederick
Cortney Rose (twin)
David Earl b.1917
Dorothea A b.1896
Elwood Hanna b.1900
Helen Lorraine
Jack Emanuel b.1914
Janet Kathleen
Kallie Jo
Katellyn Patricia (twin)
Marla Jean (Twin)
Melba Maxine b.1914
Michael James b.1946
Mildred Eloise b.1926
Mona Kathleen b.1914
Nellie Christena b.1896
Rhonda Sue
Ronald Alvin
Sharla Kay (Twin)
Suzy Furnal
Tamela Lynne
Tyra Louise

Hanson

[Unknown]
Alelia B b.1860
Angie
Beth Ann
Carol
Clinton DeWitt b.1871
Daniel Jr. b.1834
Eddie
Frederick b.1875
Frederick V. b.1867
Gladys b.1894
Grace May b.1867
Harold b.1899
Jason
Jay Allen
Kelly Jo
Minnie b.1870
Monroe b.1853
Naida Louis
Norman
Ophelia C b.1853
Rebecca Lynn
Robert
Tammy
William Brumbach b.1822

Hansson

Esther Gunberg m.1913

Harbison

Imogene Mary
Susie b.1890

Hard

Cecilia b.1798

hardee

Blanche
Donald Jr. b.1954
Emmaline R b.1870
Gather B b.1891
Ida Mae b.1878
Lacey
Lola Blanche b.1883
Oracious Timithos b.1869
Phyllis

Harder

Ada b.1886
Byron b.1848
Maude b.1881

Hardin

Arzilia b.1831

Harding

Anna b.1793
Annie
Avis b.1786
Deborah b.1777
Henry b.1753
Henry T. b.1789
Louise Kinsley b.1916
Lucretia b.1791
Rebecca b.1784
Ruth b.1782
Susannah b.1779

Hardison

Corey Lee
Donald Earl
Donald Earl Jr.
John Dale
Krista Lorraine
Lottie m.1911
Michael Roy
Riley Steven

Hardnock

Charlie Henry b.1873
George Elmer b.1875
Jacob b.1845
Lovina A. b.1886
Nettie b.1880

Hardwick

Clifford b.1891
John Franklin b.1908
Joseph
Mary Ann
Michael

Hardy

Clarissas b.1836
Edith
Edith May b.1869
Lyle J b.1900
Mark
Mina B. m.1884

Hare

Martha Marinda b.1848

Harford

Leslie b.1890

Hargadine

Christopher Storm
Edward Earl
Mark Austin
Mark Toscan b.1968

Hargrove

[Unknown]
Elizabeth b.1752
Emma b.1857
Lilly Dale
Mitchel Shawn b.1977

Harkness

Alice b.1881
Betty Jane
Catherine Christina b.1876
Clara Eliza b.1878
Edson L. b.1869
Edson Miner b.1898
Frances b.1895
Frederick Harvey b.1887
Frederick K b.1852
George b.1802
James b.1778
James Madison b.1809
Jane Brewster b.1813
John Gale b.1904
John Jay b.1875
John Jay b.1811
Lawrence b.1849
Lawrence J b.1880
Marian b.1802
Mary Ann b.1803
Mary Coltilda b.1885
Rose Edna b.1883
Sarah T b.1840
Susan b.1892
William B b.1890

Harlan

George Henry Jr.
George Henry III
Mary Hattie b.1870
Michael Bennett
Patricia

Harland

Anna May b.1872

Harlee

Harriet Susan b.1844

Harman

Mary Juanita b.1915

Harmon

[Unknown] b.1796
Adah b.1785
Angelus
Calvin b.1790
Dorcas Emeline b.1814
George
Robert
Victor

Harmony

Lillie m.1879

Harned

Edward Olin b.1885

Harper

Alice Maud b.1879
Beulah b.1889
Culver J b.1864
Donald
J. Francis b.1863
Lillian May b.1876
Mary E. b.1893
Maude b.1890

Harpole

Heather C.

Harrell

Jacob b.1858
Kathleen Ann
Michael
Michael
Robert Turner
Robert, Turner

Harrelson

Cecil C
Enoch Sprugeon b.1894
George C

Harrie

Walter H b.1916

Harriman

Cornelius Neilson b.1872
Elizabeth Granger b.1869
Iona R.
John Neilson b.1845
Joseph Wright b.1867
Julien B. b.1816
Orlando Hancox b.1871

Harrington or Herington

Harvey Austin b.1881

Harrington

Daniel C b.1845
Edith H. b.1882
Ida M. b.1904
Sarah A. b.1826
Stephen Harris b.1858
Susan
William
William Jr.

Harris

[Unknown] b.1891
[Unknown] b.1872
Abner Percival b.1906
Albert Reuben b.1834
Avery b.1831
Avery E. b.1825
Benjamin Franklin b.1859
Benjamin Niles b.1808
Brian Robert
Charles Franklin b.1847
Clara Belle b.1848
Clarissa b.1835
Corliss Wilbur b.1911
Daniel Dwight
Danielle Ann
Debra Darlene b.1960
Dennis Duane
Diane Denise
Earl Sorsby b.1893
Edmund Willis b.1871
Edward B b.1854
Eliza b.1810
Elizabeth
Elizabeth McIlhenny b.1821
Elizabeth S b.1834
Ella M b.1858
Elliott b.1832
Emma Celia b.1850
Esther Annette b.1904
Esther E b.1830
Ethel Elizabeth b.1894
Florence b.1895
Florence A b.1860
Fredericka b.1881
Garrett John
George b.1802
George
George A b.1836
George A b.1859
George A b.1917
Gordon b.1898
Harriet b.1835
Harry Lloyd b.1892
Helen b.1840
Helen (R) b.1840
Helen b.1913
Herbert Jennings b.1897
Herver b.1827
James Hunt b.1857
Jennie Fuller b.1879
Jennie Levina b.1863
John E b.1871
John Hubert
John Niles b.1843
John Tyler b.1819
John W b.1864
Joshua b.1801
Joshua Avery b.1826
Julia b.1805
June b.1924
Lauren Miner b.1922
Lida H b.1857
Lloyd George b.1918
Lorenzo b.1829
Lucy Ann b.1860
Lucy Ann (R) b.1860
Lydia b.1772
Mabel b.1909
Marian Ethel b.1916
Mary b.1808
Mary Brown b.1839
Matthew John
Melissa Jo
Melson b.1908
Minta b.1883
Myrtle b.1891
Nancy Louisa b.1831
Raymond G.
Richard b.1830
Richard b.1830
Roxana b.1914
Ruth M b.1924
Sarah Jane b.1829
Sarah Whitcomb b.1845
Stewart b.1835
Susanna Pendleton b.1841
Valerie
Vera Nancy b.1871
Wilbur Willing b.1879
William b.1805
William b.1836
William b.1911
William A b.1877
William Anson b.1871
William E b.1856
William Johnson b.1856
William McGee b.1862
Winston F b.1919

Harrison

Catherine b.1844
David b.1805
Dorothy
Eilelen
Elizabeth
Gary
Gary Jr.
Henry Francis b.1809
Henry Upson b.1839
Joan
Larissa
Mark Hotchkinss b.1843
Mary H. b.1833
Mary Wealthy b.1846
Michael b.1811
Reba Nancy
Ruby b.1884
Stephen Edward b.1792
Wilbur Fitch b.1846

Harrod

James
James

Harrus

Karen Kellog

Harshberger

Ruth

Hart

[Unknown] b.1859
Allice Miner b.1861
Amara Philip
Barbara Ann (twin)
Cecil Charles
Charles b.1828
Cinda Ruth
Clarissa Ardelia b.1865
Constance Doreen
Dari Ann
Darrall Duane
Dean
Delores
Edward Pendleton b.1885
Eunice b.1799
George b.1862
Hazel b.1884
Helen b.1893
Henry b.1829
James b.1880
Joanna Lee
John Milan b.1863
Laura m.1844
Lenora Gertrude
Lycurgus S b.1858
Mabella Pendleton b.1877
Marsha Marie
Mart Lynn b.1948
Martha
Marvin Dudley b.1828
Nancy Martha
Stephen Kent (twin)
Susan Lynne (twin)
Thomas Scott (twin)
William Edward b.1850
William Jacob b.1919
William Randall

Hartenstein

Timothy Allen

Harter

Elfreda Corelia b.1881
Helen Melissa b.1879
Lewis C. m.1878

Hartigan

William

Hartl

Claudia Cheryl
Daniel William
Sandra Lee

Hartley

Estelle b.1876

Hartman

Ama Raven
Amity Alexandrea
Britton Hillman
Lester Carl August
Oscar Hillman
Ronald Steven
Seth Steven
Virginia Lee

Hartsfield

R. B. b.1855

Hartshorn

Cyrus V. b.1823
Jennie b.1857
John Floyd b.1852
Lola M. b.1851

Hartson

Dorcas

Hartsough

Ethyl Louise

Hartwell

Adda Maria b.1872
Annette W. b.1821
Frances b.1797

Hartzell

James

Harvey

[Unknown]
Braden Noether
Catherine b.1858
Edmund L. b.1841
Esther M b.1919
Gayle Christina
Harry E. b.1878
Henry b.1814
James Daryl
Joan Windsor
John Cole Jr. b.1921
Lisa Hart
Lois
Lori Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth b.1845
Roland b.1879
Scott Miner
Shannon Pasca

Harvie

Eleanor Hall

Harwick

Ada Marian b.1855

Hascall

Arthur E. b.1872
Cecil St. Claire b.1899
Charles Bennett b.1897
Daphne Alice b.1906
Ernest Monroe
Lewis Arthur b.1916
Mary Eleanor b.1901
Virgil Eugene b.1904

Hasenkamp

Andrea
Joseph Edward b.1958
Kimberly Sue
Leo L.
Leoana Marie b.1965
Nellie Susana
Rosemary Lee
Tracey Leo

Hasey

Rhoda Mary b.1866

Haskell

Lillian b.1860

Haskins

[Unknown]
Almira b.1816
Dorothy Grace b.1901
Frederick Henry b.1859
Grace Emily b.1903
Horace Henry b.1895
Katherine b.1823
Lucy Cowles b.1897
Polly Burr b.1898
Velton

Haslam

Hannah D b.1858

Hasler

Henry b.1842

Hass

Marga Ruth

Hassan

Eugene b.1849

Hasse

Norma Jean

Hassell

Terry

Hasselquist

Gary
Katie Marie
Philip John

Hasskarl

Blanche
Ernestine
Victor m.1908
Victor Louis Charles

Hastings

[Unknown] b.1853
[Unknown] b.1859
Aiden Joshua
Amanda Hope
Chad
Cynthia Lynn
Dorothy Miranda b.1881
Eldon
Floyd L. b.1898
Gary Lee
George Earl b.1884
George W m.1852
Glenn Elliott
Glenn Elliott Jr.
Harold Herman b.1900
Heather
Helen Gertrude b.1917
Jeffery Kevin
Jeremiah Scott
John Beazely b.1862
Kenneth Allison
Kenneth Wayne
Kenneth Warren b.1894
Kevin
Kirsten Eve
Kylie Rose
Laura A.
Leon L. b.1882
Leon Verne b.1907
Leonard Wayne
Lilliam N. b.1890
Linda
Lucy May Cormaes b.1860
Mabel E. b.1886
Mark Elliott
Neil
Pamela Gail
Quintin Vann
Raymond b.1888
Ricky Warren
Robert F. b.1893
Robert Wesley Elliott
Scott Wayne
Tara Lee
Thomas
Valerie
Verne Earl b.1906
Warren
Wayne E. Jr.
Wayne E.
Willard b.1887
William Severance b.1858
William Wayne b.1897

Hatch

[Unknown]
Anna b.1779
Calista Alice Sophia b.1831
Clinton b.1853
Desire
Frank b.1849
Frederick Lewis b.1848
Joseph Miner b.1811
Mabel b.1773
Mary Helen
Mary Louise b.1840
Phineus b.1758
Rebecca P b.1804
Seth b.1806
Seth Willey b.1776
Victor b.1856
Warren G b.1824

Hatchell

Dorothy

Hateley

Benita b.1854
Benita (R) b.1854
John Carrol b.1825
Lilla b.1857
Zenobia b.1852

Hatfield

Brock Davis
Charles Evan
Corey Evan
Denise Kathleen
Donovan
Edward Earl Sr. b.1921
Edward Earl Jr.
Janet b.1797
Judith Ann
Krista Sue
Mary Ann d.1874
Raina Lea
Tanner Thomas

Hathaway

Charles Montgomery b.1840
Dollie m.1916
Doris b.1920
Elbridge W.
Grant b.1870
Hope
Sarah Ann b.1828

Hathaway, Jr.

Charles Montgomery b.1874

Hatmaker

Rosana b.1829

Hatzi

Craig
Sebastian Mann
Stephanie Marie

Haubert

April

Hauck

Nettie b.1873

Haugen

Donna J.
Elmer b.1885

Haugh

Sarah Ann b.1817

Haughwout

James Harper b.1844
Mary Jane b.1846
William Boardman b.1842

Hauselt

George Conrad b.1902
Virgil b.1939

Hauser

Dorothy
William b.1903

Hauverman

Phebe L b.1828

Havard

Eugenie b.1887
Marie Aline b.1889
Valery b.1846

Havel

Christopher James Clifford
John Michael

Haven

Olive Electa b.1819
Relief b.1799

Havens

Barbara Helen b.1916
Catherine m.1851
Elmer Ashley b.1895
Frederick William b.1859
Gilbert Moore b.1897
Grace Marion b.1919
Markus b.1850
Mildred b.1897

Haviland

Josephine b.1851

Hawes

[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1937
Alton b.1904
Anna Deletha b.1892
Burrell S b.1871
Carson H b.1919
Catherine Jane b.1896
Charles B b.1895
Charles Oberry b.1935
Charlotte Emmaline Jackson b.1862
Cora A b.1855
David b.1848
David J b.1873
Don Archie b.1941
Doris Irene b.1950
Dula Gray b.1933
Edward Boomer
Elizabeth M b.1847
Elizabeth Smith b.1906
Elizabeth Smith b.1906
Ella Lee b.1888
Ellis Richard b.1884
Emma D b.1906
Ezekiel b.1838
Ezekiel (R) b.1838
Fletcher E. b.1883
Frances Caroline b.1855
Georgia b.1881
Hannie b.1912
Harvey Wilson b.1900
Hattie T b.1898
Henry Clay
Hezie O'Berry b.1907
Issac M b.1875
James Jackson b.1898
John b.1807
John Jackson b.1832
John McKinzie b.1877
Johnson Elbert b.1921
Joseph E. b.1887
Julious Neal b.1909
Lemender b.1849
Letha b.1915
Lilla May b.1870
Lizzie Ann b.1860
Lorena J. b.1867
Mack b.1845
Mary Clementine b.1857
Mary I. b.1873
Mary Mildred b.1901
Nisthe Nettie b.1875
Ollin Lee b.1866
Pauline b.1936
Pinckney Sylvester b.1865
Prudence b.1840
Rhoda Constant b.1907
Robert
Robert Bruce b.1890
Ruth
Ruth b.1873
Samuel b.1837
Samuel P. b.1879
Sarah H. b.1876
Stephen b.1869
Stephen b.1843
Sussie b.1900
Telitha Ellen b.1913
Vance Lennon b.1910
Vera Gladys b.1902
Vinson b.1925
William Ashton b.1900
William H b.1853
William H Jr b.1881
Zettie b.1918

Hawk

Edna B. b.1906

Hawke

Abraham b.1770

Hawkes

Fannie Rosetta b.1840

Hawkins

Abraham V b.1808
Amelia Ellen b.1855
Arthur b.1894
Beryl
Brett
Carl Roy
Charles M. b.1857
Chloe Angelia b.1877
Edna Doris
Elizabeth
Emiline kate b.1866
Ethel Evelyn
Everett Day b.1906
Florence E. b.1888
Florence K. b.1891
Frederick Stuart b.1895
George b.1860
George A. b.1851
Gertrude T. b.1880
Glenn
Hattie Blanche b.1865
Helen b.1920
Holland Merrill b.1869
Jack Baxter b.1919
Jay
Jenny
John b.1883
John
Josephine b.1891
Lewis Everett b.1872
Louis b.1898
Maria Louise b.1844
Marshall H. b.1889
Mathilde b.1885
Michelle Jean
Milo T.
Noel Jr. b.1829
Oliver Perry b.1949
Roy A. b.1895
Ruby b.1890
Steve
Theodore Reed b.1859
Vila Karren b.1942
William E. b.1892
William E. b.1863

Hawkinson

Mary

Hawks

Gregory
Ian Gregory

Hawley

Claire b.1871
Dr.
Julia I b.1862
Louisa J b.1857
Marion b.1864
Milton b.1838
Thirza Ellen

Hawman

Audrey
Audrey

Haworth

Mabel m.1902

Haws

Ida M b.1894
Veston b.1924

Hawthorne

Caroline V b.1836

Hay

Alan
Angus John
Chris
Christina Ann
Mary Eliza

Haycock

Lottie b.1882

Hayden

Charlotte b.1812

Haydon

Barbara Jean

Hayek

Paul

Hayes

Albert b.1861
Alice Lucy b.1860
Andrew Roger
Bernice Arminda b.1886
Betty Jean b.1923
Camp C. b.1897
Charles Ray Sr b.1922
Edna b.1865
Eleanor b.1863
George b.1842
Hattie May b.1872
Hazel Frink b.1927
Herbert Camp (twin) b.1857
Howard H. b.1883
Hubert Calvin (twin) b.1857
Larry Joe
Mabel E. b.1884
Mary Katherine
Mildred Louise
Myron Augustus b.1827
Myron Haskell b.1900
Parkin Kennan b.1893
Parkin Kennan Jr b.1931
Robert William b.1924
Samuel Elwood
Stephanie Ann
Thomas b.1837
Thomas Paul
Wiley Kenston b.1885
Wiley Kenston b.1933

Hayner

Alpha b.1814
Arabelle b.1865
Isabella b.1857
Martin Henry b.1826

Haynes

Adelia B. b.1839
Elizabeth Kenny b.1860
Frances A b.1839
Loas b.1785
Mary Melanie
Pruella P. b.1848
Shelby Brennon
Sonny

Haynie

Harley Clifford b.1887

Haynoski

Deborah Ann

Hays

Faye Theodora b.1906
Grace Augusta

Hayse

Jack
Jack C. m.1918

Hayward

Amy Prentice b.1885
Henry b.1888
Henry Samuel b.1890
Jennie C. b.1848
Maria Elizabeth b.1887
Maude Janette b.1871
Robert Alden
Sidney Dutton b.1847
Sidney Gertrude b.1891
Susie b.1872

Hayworth

Jennie b.1840

Hazard

Alice Luella b.1900
Arthur Wesley b.1914
Bertha b.1867
Frank Robert b.1859
Grace Clarissa b.1871
Harry b.1884
Ira Adelbert b.1863
Ira Harrison b.1834
Ira J. Jr. b.1843
Ira Jonathan b.1807
Jenny b.1865
Lucy Sophia b.1838
Mary Brown b.1840
Olivia Theresa b.1853
Robert
Robert Frank b.1885
Robert Samuel b.1833
Rodman T. b.1842
Roland Adelbert b.1907

Hazeltine

Herbena Isabel

Hazelton

Flora May b.1841

Hazen

Fannie Hall b.1849
Frances Howe
Helen Rockwell b.1853
James Alex b.1813
Maynard Thompson b.1887
Richard Thompson b.1919
Ruby b.1817
Sarah Gifford b.1846

Hazlitt

Mary Zereida b.1858

Hazzard

Ella B. b.1849
Kimberly Ann
Patricia Ann
Robert Earl b.1929
Stephen Keith Jr.
Stephen Keith b.1955
Thomas Earl
William Andrew

Hea

Gertrude b.1879

Heacock

Cullen b.1826
Helen Maria b.1830
Joel b.1794

Head

Lisa

Headley

Nora b.1889

Heady

[Unknown] b.1859
[Unknown] b.1861
Duane b.1853
Mabel b.1857
Minette b.1855
Murray b.1828

Heal

Kathryn Jean

Heale

Emma b.1844

Healey

Birdena Clara b.1901
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1787

Healton

Lloyd C. b.1893

Healy

Marion Louise

Hearld

Minnie Harriet b.1870

Hearn

Cornelius Jr. m.1920
Cornelius III
Cornelius III
Noah Charles
Sarah Mays

Heaston

Kathryne Iris b.1916

Heath

Polly A.
Sarah May b.1853
William C.


Surname List