Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Gilchrist

Andrew
Anthony Hupcey
Bruce
Carson
Griffin
Ian Charles
Ian Charles
James
Juliann Hupcey

Gilcrest

Ethel Frances b.1893

Gile

Edward Eugene b.1857
Samuel b.1861
William Orson b.1823

Giles

Brandon James
Bryan Edward
Charles Adelbert b.1850
Connie Finnie b.1942
Dorothy Marie
Frances Louise b.1853
Hayley Rae
Joe b.1908
Margaret b.1850
Patience b.1804

Gilkey

Isaac Denison b.1825
Ladorna E. b.1823
Ladorna Electra b.1823
Lois Maria b.1835
Malvina b.1846
Marietta b.1833
Rebecca b.1841
Rosalie b.1830
Silas b.1792
Sullivan Newell b.1826

Gill

Gail
George L. b.1858
Minnie b.1875
William Henry b.1888

Gillan

Robert S.

Gillaspy

Albert Joe

Gillenwater

Ralph Elijah b.1901

Gillespie

Albert b.1815
Augusta
Bartow
Clara
Clarence Shumway b.1871
Clarina b.1819
Cornelia b.1813
Delia
Delia b.1811
Delia
Delilah b.1842
Edgar b.1822
Edgar Rowland b.1857
Effie
Emily b.1823
Emma
Erastus
George Anthony b.1830
Georgianna b.1855
Guiford
Ida
John Bartow b.1783
Kasain b.1835
Laura May b.1895
Laura Wiggins b.1866
Luella
Philander b.1827
Punderson b.1811
Rena
Sadie
Samuel
Susanna b.1825
William Johnston b.1859

Gillet

Ernest b.1923

Gillett

Abijah b.1815
Allen Harold b.1895
Amanda Elizabeth b.1866
Anna Catherine b.1865
Avery Samuel b.1834
Charles David b.1874
Charles David b.1842
Charles W b.1897
Clara b.1880
Emma b.1880
Ethel E b.1875
Frank L b.1892
George b.1835
George b.1817
George b.1855
George C b.1868
George Harold b.1893
Harold Charles b.1878
Harriet b.1859
Hattie b.1878
John b.1876
John b.1853
Leon M. m.1895
Lotta b.1872
Lydia b.1839
Margaret E Maggie b.1869
Nora Mae b.1921
Olive b.1841
Pearl b.1882
Samuel b.1810
Samuel b.1857
Sarah E b.1867
Sarah Martha b.1862
William b.1865
William b.1837
William A J b.1857

Gillette

[Unknown]
Carol Suzanne b.1918
Emeline b.1818
Frederick Kellogg b.1844
Isaac b.1814
Larae
Reuben b.1780

Gilliam

Kenneth Adrain
Mary E b.1886

Gilligan

Dianna Mrs.
Heidi Mrs.
Mark Sidney
Matthew Reid
Sidney Rogers Jr.
Thomas Arthur

Gillis

Bryan Scott
Donald
Martha Louise

Gillispie

Ann McClung b.1870

Gillum

Annette Elizabeth

Gilman

Alice Margaret Magee
Andrew Magee
Caroline Ann Crow
Katherine Kelso
Margaret Wylie
Mary b.1895
Robert Hugh
Sarah Emily
Stanley H.
Timothy Kelso

Gilmore

Emma Sophia b.1848
Jane Elizabeth b.1840
Thomas M.

Gilmour

Charles

Ginder

Brennan David
David Barkly
Matthew Allen

Ginnan

William

Giorini

Maria

Giott

Julie

Giovacchini

Angelo b.1894

Girard

Carrie Josephine b.1878
Cyril b.1909
Cyril (R) b.1909
Dorsey Fay b.1905
James
Jeannett
Keith
Linda
Lurena May b.1880
Lyle b.1926
Mildred
Nellie Eva b.1895
Neva May
Philo b.1874
Richard Lee b.1942
Robert
Ronald
Sharon
Tammy Sue
Terrance Lynn
Tracy Ann
Trenton Charles
Wendy
Wesley

Girsch

Laura b.1861

Gison

Edith E b.1891

Given

John R.

Givens

Theodore Paul

Gjerde

Barbara Lynn
Beth Ann
Cheryl Lee
Johnathan Robert
Larry Robert
Linda
Robert A.

Gjettrup

Hazel Gertrude b.1899
Lorence b.1901
Peter Nikolai b.1862
Peter Raws b.1898

Gladding

Samuel b.1829

Gladman

John J b.1850

Glaisyer

Dorothy I.
Elizabeth C.
Roland Allington
Wallace Victor b.1884

Glass

Barbara b.1826
Davis b.1815
George Lindsey Garfield b.1881
Harris b.1810
Homer J. b.1820
Howard Lindsey
Jane b.1814
John
John b.1816
John Homer b.1786
Mary Frink
Paul Garfield
Sarah b.1751
Sarah Mariah b.1808
Sylvester b.1822
Walter

Glassco

Ruth

Glasse

Edith Dillingham b.1895

Glasser

Lori Ann

Glazier

Adoniram Judson b.1845
Clara Meacham b.1876
Daniel Farnham b.1874
George Sumner b.1884
Laura Estella b.1881
Ruth Farnham b.1888

Gleason

[Unknown]
Edward b.1849
Eldora b.1874
Louise Mary Daniels b.1882
Marjorie b.1887
Mary E. b.1866
Mary Louise
Welthyn b.1870

Glebb

Adam b.1840
Etta b.1865

Glen

Daniel Shaw
Danielle Helene
Russell Scott

Glentz

Bessie Gridley b.1866

Glidden

Abner b.1817
Carrie Agnes b.1871
Dillon Daniel b.1848
Emma Celestia b.1852
Frank Morrell b.1854
Ida Florelle b.1873
James Duane b.1846
Josephine Alice b.1875

Glinderman

Ed
James

Glisson

Rita

Glock

Clementine Marie b.1895

Glocker

George b.1890
Margaret Ellen
Ruby Frances

Glover

Benetta b.1935
Carlos Daniel b.1886
Carlos Maurice b.1908
Dolphin b.1852
Eliza Jane b.1858
Evelyn b.1910
George Albert b.1854
Harvey D b.1885
Hilda b.1913
Ira b.1862
Janet Aletta
Lorin L. b.1822
Lucy Ethel b.1897
Lula b.1866
Mary Louisa b.1849
Ralph Monroe b.1915
Reynold b.1916
Robert Lowell b.1934
Wendell H b.1933
William Howard b.1911

Goble

Jeannette A. b.1841
Louise G. b.1893
Palmer Corwin b.1839
Uriah Hulse b.1811

Gocke

Christine Marie

Goddard

Belle b.1882
Charles E b.1872
Dean D b.1905
Hattie b.1869
Hunter E b.1898
Ida Jane b.1875
John b.1870
Lester Harlin b.1902
Myron Thomas b.1940
Remembrance b.1775
Ruth Stanford b.1905
Theoda b.1885
Thomas Martin b.1841

Godding

Diantha b.1838

Godfrey

Asel Brownel b.1883
Darrell Eddy b.1905
Diana Lee
Edward Eliase b.1903
Emmons Joseph b.1836
Ethan Allen b.1910
Frances Estella b.1909
Francis Marion b.1860
George Emmons b.1865
George Washington b.1832
Harvey Joseph b.1867
Henry Wesley b.1880
Ida Mary b.1873
Jacqueline Eddy
Jason P.
Jennie b.1877
Jessie b.1861
John Albert b.1863
John Eddy b.1873
Joseph b.1807
Martha Jane b.1861
Mellissa May b.1915
Mettie E b.1872
Nellie Bluebell b.1901
Nettie E b.1873
Olive Maxine b.1907
Patricia Ann
Phila Melissa b.1867
Philip Philo b.1870
Rosalie Syena b.1895
Russell b.1840
Seth Russell b.1862
Seth Thomas b.1903
Steward Edward b.1877
Susan Belle
Syena b.1846
William Franklin b.1875
William Gift b.1904

Godsil

Margaret Ada b.1871

Godwin

Francis Lenora

Goergen

Martha Elizabeth b.1898

Goeriz

Charles Ferdinand b.1873
Phyllis Grace

Goetsch

Vernon

Goetten

Clara

Goewey

Carrie Oneta

Goff

Daniel Lawrence
David Warren
Edith Lee b.1896
Grace Amelia b.1887
Jeremiah b.1821
Joseph Robert
Mary Ann b.1832
Matthew Ted
Robert Lawrence
Susan C. b.1847
William b.1844

Goggins

Henry Franklin b.1858

Golab

Walter Stanley

Gold

Eliza Landers b.1833
Peter b.1853

Golden

Curtis
Fletcher b.1874
George K b.1901

Golding

Louise

Goldman

John H. b.1853

Golis

Danette
Elias
Eugene F
Mary Katherine
Thomas Blandin
Thomas Brien

Gomena

Andrew
John E. b.1927
Julie
Peter

Gomez

Joe
Paul
Sherry Jo

Gonyes

Bruce L.

Gonzales

Elvia Maria

Gooch

Carol Lynette
Carol Lynette
Delores Jean b.1930
Lloyd Ruland b.1908

Good

Carol
Eliza Elizabeth b.1876

Goodale

Alan David
Henry A.
Jeffrey Scott
John Adams b.1835
Katlyn
Mark Ernest

Goodall

Angelina
James R b.1883
John
John MacGregor b.1885
Marion b.1887
Megan Rae
Richard
Samantha

Goodbread

Nancy Sumerlin b.1878

Goodell

Amy Elvira b.1900
Florence R b.1890

Goodeno

Orisa b.1850

Goodenow

Angela Jane b.1811

Gooding

D.W.C. b.1831

Goodness

Michael G b.1861

Goodnough

Floyd Herbert b.1897
Joanne

Goodnow

Ellen Lucy Nellie b.1854
Sarah Candace b.1857
Weston

Goodrich

Chloe S. b.1797
George S. Dr. b.1834
Philena L. b.1808

Goodsell

Almira Geraldine b.1830
Margo Ann b.1937
Orval Eugene b.1904

Goodsman

Frank b.1898

Goodwin

David Hayes
Lerena b.1821
Peter Drew
Richard

Goodyear

Claribel Ruth
Daniel Robert
Darcy
Denise Kay
Janet Lee
Lawrence Robert m.1934
Mary Jo
Robert Franklin
Robert L. b.1886

Goose

Hannah Eleanor m.1870

Gorby

Kelly Elizabeth
Michael
Michael Andrew

Gorczof

Peter
Peter Jr.

Gordanier

William Ferguson b.1915

Gordon

[Unknown] b.1888
Arnold
Brian Kent
Dana Curtis b.1956
David Gilchrist b.1843
Dawn Danel
Donald Hazen b.1883
Emma Jane b.1831
Esther b.1788
George W b.1873
Gilchrist Hazen b.1879
Grant Gilchrist b.1885
James Hazen b.1882
Joanna Trowers b.1836
John Henry b.1855
John Henry Jr. b.1879
John R b.1874
Mamie Ray b.1910
Mary Frances b.1867
Ralph Hazen b.1880
Ruby Pauline b.1901
Todd Randall

Gore

[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1931
[Unknown] b.1938
Abby Maria b.1864
Almira Rebecca b.1839
Ann b.1858
Annie Eliza b.1903
Annie Jane b.1816
Annie Mae b.1913
Annie Ruth
Archie r.1877
Carrie Ellen b.1889
Celeste Frances
Clarence Alpheus b.1896
Clarence Oscar b.1874
Cora Manetta b.1862
Daisy
Daniel Henry b.1908
Daniel Lawson
Dayton b.1903
Edward Clayton b.1899
Eliza J b.1838
Elizabeth Elmira b.1858
Emma b.1903
France Rebecca b.1896
Frances Jane b.1852
Francis Asbury b.1843
George b.1931
George b.1856
George Edward b.1873
Gwendolyn Paulette
Henry b.1816
Henry Edith b.1898
Henry Edith b.1903
Henry J. b.1878
Howard b.1906
Ida Leola b.1868
Ida Leola (R) b.1868
Isaac Asberry b.1844
J Burwell b.1853
James Thomas b.1860
Jean b.1936
John Burwell
John Fenry b.1849
John Thurston b.1902
Joseph Dale b.1939
Joseph Henry b.1912
Joseph Pinkney b.1880
Joyce Lorine
Kitty Pearl b.1905
Lenora Flagg b.1856
Linda Ethylind
Margaret Elizabeth b.1855
Martha Patricia b.1875
Mary Ann b.1841
Mary Kate b.1928
Maude b.1893
Maude I b.1891
Minnie Lee b.1901
Otie Grey
Paul C.
Pinckney Cradell b.1906
Pinkney Coval b.1854
Prudance Ann b.1861
Prudence b.1840
Ralph Dean
Ralph Sadler
Rebecca Ann b.1775
Rebecca Ann Rachel b.1845
Ruby Ethel
Salina Dolly b.1870
Sarah Ann b.1836
Sarah Elizabeth b.1864
Sarah Eliza b.1891
Sinclair
Susan Marie
Susannah Jane b.1844
Thomas Gale b.1939
Thomas William b.1828
William Daniel b.1842
William Ellis b.1809
William Henry b.1903

Gorman

Bill
Catherine
Christopher Darius b.1842
Christopher Lee
Curtis
Danna Arlene
Doris Juanita b.1910
Halbert Earl b.1881
Helen Mar b.1898
Jennifer
Kathleen b.1919
Leland Winfred b.1906
Leonard W W b.1870
Leslie
Lillian L b.1868
Marguerte b.1910
Marion
Mary Albina b.1878
Matthew
Michael
Paul
Pearl E b.1883
Richard
Robert Bruce Sr.
Robert Bruce Jr.
Robert D b.1876
Robert William b.1932
Ronald Dean
Ronald Scott
Sean Michael
Summer
Tosha
Trenna Fern b.1912
Trevor
Vernon E
Vernon Wayne b.1900

Gorn

William Benjamin

Gorrel

Betty Jo

Gorton

Benjamin b.1805
Catharine b.1897
Creighton H. b.1857
Emma Ellen b.1864
Frederick Tillinghast b.1860
Grace b.1869
Hamlin B b.1852
Iphegenia E. b.1848
Jason Wilbur b.1827
Mary Ely b.1889
Orrin Nelson b.1825

Goss

Mabel G b.1883

Gossett

Burnham Newton
Daniel Newton
David Burnham
Edward Clinton
Joel Stevens
Joseph William
Kathryn Sue
Kathryn Sue (R)
Matthew Brendan
Sarah Denise

Gould

[Unknown] b.1867
Aaron Isaiah
Alice
Ann Elizabeth
Barbara Marie
Caleb b.1789
Charles Horace b.1843
Clarance A b.1849
Dawn Marie
Dorothy b.1915
Everett Luther
Florence Amelia b.1860
Geoffrey Jay
Ida Capitola b.1867
Jacquelyn Annette
John R b.1825
Karina Ashtyn
Kenneth Keyes b.1919
Laura Jane b.1817
Lisa Gail
Mable Amelia b.1862
Mary Augusta b.1855
Mary E. b.1856
May Elizabeth b.1913
Norman Willis b.1873
Peleg Edmund b.1845
Rachelle Lynette
Raymond Frank
Raymond Keyes b.1888
Richard Thomas
Roger Arnold b.1917
Roger Arnold Jr.
Ronald Kenneth
Russell Jay b.1971
Samuel Newell b.1822
Samuel Newell Jr. b.1862
Sandra May (twin)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1851
Sarah Maria
Solon Southard b.1827
Susan Kay (twin)
Susan Mellissa b.1851
Terri Lynn
Thomas A. b.1819
William Denison b.1824
William Newell
William R. Rev. b.1785

Gourley

Clarence Alfred b.1887
Claude LaVern
Lee

Gove

Sarah b.1833

Gowan

Addie H. b.1850

Gowdy

Laura b.1915

Goyette

James Orby b.1907

Grace

Mary Corrine b.1872

Gracus

Eliza

Grady

Anna
Mary J. b.1870
Robert
Robert
Shelby Katherine

Grafe

Colton James
Jackson Noah
Kurt
Riley Donald

Graham

[Unknown] b.1893
Asa b.1809
Clay
Dorothy Jane
Emily b.1823
L. M. m.1866
Laura Frances
Marjorie Jo b.1904
Matilda E. b.1848
Ruth b.1894

Gramly

Eudora Dollie b.1880

Grams

Leslie

Granger

Roxie b.1875
Sarah Jane b.1876

Grant

John Jr. b.1869

Grant

[Unknown] b.1827
[Unknown] b.1833
[Unknown] b.1835
Abby Maria b.1839
Abigail b.1806
Abigail b.1806
Abigail b.1852
Ada b.1860
Adelaide b.1897
Adelaide Maria b.1849
Adelia Ann b.1834
Adeline b.1827
Adeline b.1828
Adrian Edward b.1894
Adrian J. b.1873
Aiden Albert b.1874
Albert Earl b.1896
Albert Henry b.1842
Alda Rose b.1881
Alexander A. b.1832
Alford b.1880
Alfred Alfonso b.1837
Alice b.1867
Alice Bingham b.1855
Alice Ida b.1852
Alma b.1871
Alma Augusta b.1869
Almira b.1816
Almira b.1800
Almira C. b.1822
Almira E. b.1818
Almira Weaver b.1826
Almond D b.1826
Alonson Atwell b.1835
Alonzo b.1820
Alonzo Augur b.1832
Alzina b.1825
Amanda b.1819
Amanda b.1846
Amanda b.1819
Amanda M.
Ambrose Hilliard b.1787
Ambrose Hilliard Jr. b.1815
Amos Jr. b.1789
Amos b.1765
Amy Ann b.1845
Andrew b.1829
Andrew Miner b.1859
Andrew Miner b.1825
Ann Eliza b.1852
Ann Miner b.1807
Anna b.1808
Anna b.1795
Anna b.1802
Anna b.1793
Anna M. b.1865
Annie b.1862
Annie E b.1856
Annie Eliza b.1852
Annie Louise b.1865
Anson F b.1829
Anthony Sanford Billings b.1809
Arthur b.1855
Arthur Turner b.1893
Asa b.1837
Asa b.1783
Asa Charles b.1810
Asa Wheeler b.1793
Asenath Lucinda b.1808
Austin b.1838
Avery b.1787
Avery Christopher b.1823
Avery D b.1836
Belle Anna b.1880
Benjamin Franklin b.1838
Beriah b.1780
Bertha Adele b.1892
Bertha Estella b.1865
Bessie Mabel b.1886
Betsey b.1794
Betsey Estelle b.1852
Billings b.1784
Blanche Douglass b.1885
Blanche N. b.1884
Bridget b.1751
Bridget (R) b.1751
Bridget (twin) b.1807
Bridget Minor b.1727
Burton b.1879
Byron Lauett b.1859
Caleb b.1784
Caleb b.1797
Carey Zenas b.1872
Carol
Caroline b.1806
Caroline Ann b.1861
Caroline Jerusha b.1836
Caroline Woodbridge d.1893
Carrie Peet b.1873
Catherine Amelia b.1822
Charles b.1845
Charles b.1788
Charles Byron b.1858
Charles Edwin b.1843
Charles Edward b.1811
Charles Edwin b.1827
Charles Frederick b.1844
Charles H. b.1866
Charles Henry b.1827
Charles Henry (R) b.1827
Charles Henry b.1823
Charles Henry b.1815
Charles Hull b.1823
Charles Hyland b.1862
Charles Noah b.1836
Charles Prentice b.1813
Charles W b.1918
Charles Warren b.1854
Charlie b.1877
Charlie Henry b.1867
Charlotte Adelphia b.1862
Christopher b.1829
Clara b.1866
Clara Arabelle b.1864
Clara B. b.1867
Clarissa b.1797
Clark b.1793
Clark Howe b.1818
Clark Howe b.1896
Clinton Jefferson b.1885
Cora Dunham b.1887
Crandall D. b.1853
Cynthia (twin) b.1788
Cynthia b.1825
Cyrus b.1796
Cyrus b.1841
Cyrus b.1808
Daniel Jr. b.1805
Daniel b.1826
Daniel b.1805
Daniel b.1773
Daniel b.1743
David L. b.1839
Deborah b.1746
Deborah b.1773
Deborah b.1746
Denison b.1789
Denison L. b.1813
Denison Palmer b.1827
Desire b.1816
Desire b.1791
Diana b.1834
Dilla b.1858
Donald Malcolm b.1886
Donald Stuart b.1930
Earl Henry b.1890
Edward (twin) b.1819
Edward Delos b.1854
Edward Dudley b.1851
Edward Maxwell b.1839
Edward Northrop b.1868
Edward Pellig b.1848
Edward R. b.1863
Edwin b.1870
Edwin b.1830
Edwin Burrows b.1847
Edwin Hewitt b.1872
Edwin Martin b.1855
Edwin Robert b.1888
Effie b.1859
Elbridge b.1865
Eleany b.1895
Elias B. b.1814
Elijah L. b.1785
Elisha b.1786
Elisha Denison b.1823
Eliza b.1842
Eliza b.1821
Eliza Anna b.1818
Eliza Ann b.1804
Eliza Ann b.1832
Eliza Mary b.1830
Elizabeth A b.1860
Elizabeth Emma b.1853
Elizabeth Emma (R) b.1853
Ella (twin) b.1862
Ella Lawton b.1854
Ella Myrtle b.1859
Ellen Estella b.1858
Ellen Frances b.1850
Ellen Nancy b.1846
Ellen Ophelia b.1853
Elmer (twin) b.1862
Elnathan b.1859
Elnathan b.1779
Elnathan Fellows b.1802
Elvira b.1834
Emeline b.1823
Emily b.1823
Emily b.1857
Emily (twin) b.1819
Emily b.1832
Emily Sabrina b.1855
Emma b.1857
Emma b.1833
Emmet Randolph b.1855
Emmett Clarence b.1853
Ephraim b.1764
Ephraim b.1851
Ephraim b.1741
Erastus b.1811
Erwin Luther b.1872
Esther b.1760
Eugene Josias b.1855
Eunice b.1781
Eunice b.1763
Eunice b.1734
Eunice Lee b.1825
Eva May b.1877
Ezra Chesebrough b.1826
Fannie Jane b.1857
Fanny Lucinda b.1821
Flora Belle b.1866
Florence Adella b.1867
Florence Anthine b.1887
Florence Eliza b.1869
Floyd C. b.1883
Floyd T. b.1863
Frances Juliette b.1842
Francis Bingham b.1888
Francis D. b.1847
Francis Joseph b.1846
Francis Nelson b.1815
Frank b.1857
Frank b.1834
Frank b.1861
Frank Avery b.1862
Frank Henry b.1866
Frank Lincoln Jr. b.1887
Frank Lincoln b.1864
Frank Rollin b.1859
Frankie b.1850
Fred Wentworth b.1871
Frederic Harrison b.1884
Frederic Latham b.1852
Frederick Bourne b.1917
Frederick Elisha b.1876
Frederick Everett b.1866
Frederick Jay b.1860
Frederick Russell b.1861
Fredrick b.1817
Gary R.
Geoffry
George b.1863
George b.1782
George b.1875
George Brentan b.1842
George Edward b.1832
George Josiah b.1830
George Washington b.1846
Gerold Herbert b.1887
Gertrude Eliza b.1882
Gertrude May b.1879
Gideon P. b.1824
Gideon P. (R) b.1824
Gilbert Jr. b.1793
Gilbert b.1768
Gilbert Leonard b.1859
Gilbert Walter b.1884
Gilbert William b.1822
Grace Lillian b.1883
Gurdon b.1791
Hadley Sage
Halbert b.1832
Hallie James b.1895
Hannah b.1832
Hannah b.1812
Hannah b.1830
Hannah b.1787
Hannah b.1786
Hannah Jade
Hannah Joanna b.1827
Hannah M. b.1841
Harriet Augusta b.1833
Harriet Jane b.1849
Harriet Swift b.1819
Harriet Swift b.1813
Harriet Swift b.1820
Harris Denison b.1856
Harris Denison b.1864
Harry James
Harry Seaborn b.1860
Harry Upton b.1875
Hattie b.1856
Hattie Brown b.1856
Hattie Jane b.1861
Helen A. b.1859
Helen Augusta b.1853
Helen Mary b.1848
Henry b.1791
Henry b.1795
Henry Andrew b.1884
Henry Edward b.1825
Henry Huntington b.1818
Henry Jerome b.1851
Henry Marshal b.1890
Henry Martin b.1836
Henry Palmer b.1817
Henry William b.1859
Herbert b.1864
Herbert Edward b.1849
Hnery Miner
Homer Jay Jr. b.1869
Homer Jay b.1836
Horace Packer b.1852
Hosea b.1789
Ida Lunette b.1871
Ida May (twin) b.1864
Idella b.1859
Ina Bernice
Ira Arnold b.1846
Irene Sophia b.1896
Irma Louise b.1897
Isabel b.1882
Iva b.1864
Jackson b.1807
Jacqueline Ann
James Cargill b.1855
James Clarence b.1865
James Eugene b.1849
James Lewis b.1816
Jane b.1836
Jane (R) b.1836
Jane Lewis b.1802
Jane Mahala b.1858
Jay Edwin b.1889
Jean Anderson b.1890
Jennie Palmer b.1863
Jerusha b.1844
Jesse b.1808
Jesse E. b.1888
Joanna A. b.1860
John Jr. b.1775
John b.1828
John b.1698
John b.1725
John b.1798
John b.1800
John b.1831
John b.1791
John b.1869
John b.1751
John b.1754
John Ernest
John Hall b.1817
John J.
John Jerome b.1828
John Lewis b.1803
John M. b.1840
John Miner b.1815
John Moon b.1838
John Russell b.1820
John Sands b.1828
John Wesley b.1875
Johnnie b.1863
Joseph b.1807
Joseph b.1814
Joseph b.1784
Joseph Fellows b.1813
Joseph G. W. b.1818
Joseph Julius b.1840
Joseph L. b.1857
Joseph Ray b.1839
Joseph Rose b.1856
Joseph Roa b.1875
Joshua b.1756
Joshua III b.1778
Joshua IV b.1808
Joshua b.1732
Joshua Franklin b.1829
Josiah b.1668
Josiah b.1697
Josiah Jr. b.1771
Josiah b.1749
Josias b.1830
Julia b.1854
Julia b.1815
Julia Amelia b.1855
Julia Ann b.1823
Julia E. b.1843
Julia Elizabeth b.1811
Julius Alphonso b.1853
Justin P. b.1820
Justus b.1802
Justus Ward b.1830
Kenith A b.1905
Leighton Ray b.1864
Leila b.1871
Lena A b.1856
Lenora b.1864
Leon Lester b.1869
Leonard b.1832
Leonard b.1835
Leroy b.1836
Lester J. b.1879
Lester Josiah b.1839
Lewis Marvin b.1845
Lewis V b.1832
Llewellyn Marshal b.1848
Loren Warren b.1865
Lorenzo Perry b.1851
Lorenzo Wilford b.1841
Lorin L. b.1870
Louisa b.1822
Lovina Avery b.1825
Lucinda b.1821
Lucinda b.1795
Lucinda b.1828
Lucinda b.1845
Lucinda b.1791
Lucinda b.1766
Lucinda b.1795
Lucinda Augusta b.1840
Lucy b.1776
Lucy b.1839
Lucy b.1845
Lucy b.1781
Lucy b.1728
Lucy (Twin) b.1732
Lucy b.1776
Lucy Ann b.1802
Lucy Ann b.1823
Lucy Ann b.1828
Lucy Angeline b.1823
Lucy B. b.1824
Lucy Breed b.1810
Lucy Noyes b.1873
Lucy Peabody b.1839
Lucy Sanford b.1827
Lura Ann b.1812
Luther b.1840
Lydia L. b.1837
Lydia Mary b.1842
Lyman Cyrus b.1831
Lyman Vernett b.1856
Mahlon Wesley b.1867
Marcia b.1831
Marcia Pricilla b.1831
Marcus Wildman b.1851
Margaret Belle b.1861
Margaret Williams b.1894
Maria b.1809
Martha L. b.1877
Martha Maria b.1812
Mary b.1803
Mary b.1860
Mary b.1828
Mary b.1859
Mary b.1808
Mary b.1844
Mary b.1779
Mary b.1819
Mary b.1842
Mary b.1737
Mary b.1770
Mary (Molly) b.1771
Mary A b.1838
Mary Anna b.1837
Mary Ann b.1841
Mary Avery b.1840
Mary Clara b.1859
Mary E. b.1810
Mary Elizabeth b.1841
Mary Eliza b.1844
Mary Esther b.1802
Mary Esther b.1849
Mary Finney b.1816
Mary Frances b.1861
Mary Francelia b.1864
Mary Horton b.1826
Mary Icybindia b.1872
Mary Jane b.1838
Mary Lewis b.1867
Mary Lewis b.1796
Mary Rowe b.1809
Mary Simkins b.1854
Mary Sophia b.1821
Mary Woodward b.1847
Maud Ethel b.1880
Maude b.1886
Maurice Alonson b.1863
May b.1862
Melissa B. b.1822
Mercy Adelaide b.1814
Mezilla Mariah b.1849
Milton b.1789
Miner b.1779
Miner Jr. b.1811
Miner b.1756
Miner b.1810
Miner b.1815
Miner b.1712
Miner b.1787
Miner b.1825
Miner b.1806
Miner Clark b.1820
Miner Marshall b.1837
Minerva Ann b.1860
Minnie b.1861
Minnie B. b.1865
Minnie Delphine b.1861
Minnie Sibyl b.1856
Miranda b.1829
Miss b.1731
Montain Clapp b.1891
Morell Alfred b.1852
Myra Frances b.1869
Myron R. b.1871
Nancy (twin) b.1788
Nancy Elizabeth b.1828
Nancy Lee b.1915
Nancy Mary b.1825
Nathan Breed b.1824
Nathaniel Lewis b.1777
Nathaniel Louis b.1809
Nellie E. b.1887
Nettie Louise b.1865
Nettie Williams b.1862
Noah III b.1772
Noah b.1824
Noah b.1730
Noah b.1705
Noah b.1747
Noah IV b.1815
Noah Josiah b.1808
Noah Webster b.1805
Norman b.1848
Olive Belle b.1869
Oliver b.1703
Oliver III (Captain) b.1754
Oliver IV b.1779
Oliver Jr. b.1729
Oliver III (Captain) b.1754
Oliver b.1703
Oliver Burrows b.1804
Orpha b.1872
Orsina b.1829
Oscar b.1877
Otis Bartlett b.1843
Patience b.1813
Patty b.1775
Paul Reed b.1888
Phalla Maria b.1804
Phebe b.1819
Phebe (twin) b.1807
Phebe b.1762
Phebe Jane b.1855
Phebe Matilda b.1841
Philander Delancy b.1830
Phillip D. b.1865
Polly b.1777
Polly b.1812
Prentice b.1783
Prentice Jr. b.1810
Prentice b.1783
Prentice b.1816
Prudence b.1777
Rachel b.1745
Ransom R. b.1859
Rebecca b.1723
Rebecca b.1759
Rebecca b.1792
Rensselaer b.1818
Richard Earl b.1916
Richard Hatch b.1816
Robert J.
Rosa May b.1877
Roscoe Adelbert b.1855
Rosellia Marion b.1856
Roswell b.1837
Roswell b.1779
Ruby b.1897
Ruby b.1847
Ruhama b.1811
Ruhama b.1816
Russell b.1813
Russell b.1797
Russell b.1813
Russell b.1781
Russell Avery b.1905
Ruth b.1793
Ruth b.1896
Safford Josiah b.1844
Sally b.1823
Samuel Orrin b.1831
Samuel Orrin (R) b.1831
Samuel Russel b.1855
Sanford Spencer b.1827
Sarah b.1774
Sarah b.1785
Sarah (Twin) b.1732
Sarah b.1739
Sarah b.1841
Sarah Alvira b.1845
Sarah Ardell b.1855
Sarah Byles b.1815
Sarah E. b.1860
Sarah Elizabeth b.1836
Sarah G b.1806
Sarah Grace b.1808
Sarah Jane b.1841
Sarah S. b.1857
Sibyl S. b.1840
Sidney b.1862
Silence b.1758
Silence b.1731
Smith b.1843
Son (Twin) b.1870
Son b.1854
Son (twin) b.1870
Sophia Clark b.1817
Sophia N b.1820
Sophronia b.1812
Sophronia Madelia b.1811
Steven Henry b.1846
Stiles Bentley b.1828
Susan b.1839
Thankful b.1791
Thankful A. b.1812
Thankfull Ann b.1830
Thelma L b.1909
Theresa Milla b.1896
Thomas b.1805
Thomas b.1775
Thomas Cole b.1844
Thomas Hinckley b.1810
Tillie b.1856
Tryphena Amy b.1850
Vender Miner b.1837
Vernon L. b.1872
Victor Ormel b.1878
Vincent b.1812
Wakeman Warren b.1842
Walter b.1881
Walter Addison b.1864
Ward Ensworth b.1882
Warren b.1818
Warren Stephen b.1881
Warren W. b.1815
Watson b.1871
Wealthy b.1811
Wealthy b.1768
Wealthy b.1793
Wheeler b.1790
Willard Leroy b.1854
William b.1864
William b.1784
William b.1866
William Benjamin b.1858
William Browning b.1818
William C. b.1825
William Chester b.1866
William Franklin b.1830
William Franklin (R) b.1830
William Josiah
William M. b.1873
William McDowell b.1893
William Noyes b.1817
William O. b.1818
William R. b.1905
William Slack b.1861
William Slack b.1800
William Ward b.1832
Willie Denison b.1860
Winston Herbert b.1924


Surname List