Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Fritcher

John P. b.1811
Mary Elizabeth b.1835
Sarah L. b.1838
Susan M. b.1833

Fritschi

Rex

Fritschler

Helen b.1900

Fritz

Linda

Frizzell

Curtis

Frobell

Annie M b.1838

Frodsham

William b.1867

Frost

Emily Stewart b.1847
Jean Noble
Martha b.1826

Fry

Arthur C. b.1874
Clarence Dale b.1883
Deborah Loraine
Doris M.
Emmanuel b.1847
George b.1877
Harriet b.1902
Jasper Rolland b.1899
John Dale
John Foster m.1868
Lawrence b.1906
Lula b.1870
Maretta Lenora b.1922
Maude Ellen b.1887
Paul Stathem b.1900

Frye

Amelia Milly Emily b.1835
Christopher
Ellen Louisa b.1841
Nicholas
William

Fryer

Susan b.1820
Susan b.1820

Fucher

Linda
Robert
Ted
Ted Jr.

Fuhs

Daniel Joseph
Danielle Michelle

Fulford

Alene b.1925
Gladys Jane b.1918
Gracia Lila b.1921
John Edward b.1889
Rosa Etta b.1900
William Gordon b.1914

Fuller

[Unknown]
A. Waitstill b.1862
Albert G. m.1911
Alison Caroline
Amos F. b.1832
Amy Permelia b.1824
Ashley Elizabeth
Barbara Jean
Beatrice Cora
Charles Harris b.1864
Charles Harris b.1864
Charles L. b.1848
Clarence Eugene b.1897
Daniel b.1832
Daniel Brown
Daniel Hubbard b.1839
Dorotha May
Ethel b.1898
Gayelle M. b.1848
George Merriman b.1871
George W. b.1849
Henry W. b.1860
Howard Noyes
Jacqueline Elizabeth
Jane b.1820
John C.
Jonathan
Joseph b.1825
Martha A. b.1868
Martha C. b.1821
Martha C.
Mary b.1792
Mary b.1822
Mary E. b.1855
Mary Irene b.1883
Maxine Ruth
Nancy Catherine b.1844
Nellie b.1849
Nellie b.1871
Nellie Evelyn m.1920
Pamela Jo
Patricia
Pauline Ruth
Penny
Raymond Clarence Jr.
Raymond Clarence
Robert L.
Robert Leander
Sarah Ann E b.1826
Selden Kimball b.1842
Sherwood Montgomery b.1880
Terri Lee
Thomas William
Vesta Elizabeth b.1918
Waitstill b.1795
William David b.1832

Fullmer

Joyce Ann
Nellie Elizabeth b.1872

Fullwood

Frances Lucille
Geneva Pearl
Henry Manley b.1877
Henry Manley Jr.
John Rudolph
Lena Orilla b.1917

Fulmer

Charles Ellis b.1861
Clark Adelburt b.1867
David Morgan b.1831
Ellis I b.1891
H Elton b.1864
Jean b.1892
Lorena Clare b.1891
Mariel b.1890
Minnie L b.1869
Miriam b.1896
Pauline b.1894

Fulton

Helen
Helen Louise b.1899
John b.1867
Robert Avery b.1903

Fulwider

Julie

Funch

Eliza Weenmar b.1865
Fredrick Wilhelm b.1816

Funk

Daughter b.1934
Foster James b.1909
Keith Pond b.1944

Furber

Luella W b.1896
Melvin L b.1870

Furhrer

Kurt Robert
Randy Lee
Rusty
Terry Ray

Furlong

Cecil

Furman

Lucy Roselle b.1852

Furnstahl

Abigail McConnell
Joseph Robert
Olivia McConnell
Patrick John

Fursy

Jane b.1844
John Henry b.1835
Richard A C b.1838
Richard H b.1816

Futrell

Nancy b.1934
William Daniel b.1900

Fye

Charlie
Edna Mae b.1887

Fyler

Adaline Roxana b.1812
Aurora Rosalie b.1821
Azro Ashley b.1829
Elhanan Winchester b.1811
George b.1782
George Washington Denison b.1810
Louisa Maria b.1814
Mary Catherine b.1816
Octavia Darthula b.1818
Reuben Alfred b.1823
Stephen Monteville b.1825

Gabriel

John

Gadbois

Isabella S b.1849
Peter Gonecales b.1819

Gaffney

Marilyn Rita

Gage

Birdie L. b.1894
Ruth Ann b.1854
Zenas Alden b.1831

Gagna

Claire Marie

Gain

Donna Sue (Love)
Minnie Hamilton b.1918

Gaines

John

Gaiteri

Lynn James

Gakan

Fay E.
James

Galatoire

Henry John

Galbraith

Merlin Charles
Shelly Marie

Gale

Audrey
Charles Watson b.1832
Edwin b.1843
H. Roy b.1877
Jerusha Louisa b.1834

Galena

Genevieve b.1888

Galica

Jean

Gallagher

Marianne Mariene
Ray b.1884

Galley

Hannah b.1856

Gallic

Dorothy b.1910
Frances Alyce b.1908
Frank Arthur b.1887
Roy Arthur b.1914
Ruth Evelyn b.1912

Gallilee

Ella Lorette b.1870

Gallinatt

Alan

Gallo

Gregory M.
Michael Lawrence

Galloway

Alfred b.1795
Amelia b.1781
Charlotte b.1797
Cornelius b.1797
Elizabeth b.1890
Gaston Hoyt b.1927
John Benjamin b.1800
John Wesley b.1894
Lelia Alice b.1887
Lewis b.1793
Mary Emma b.1859
Nathaniel b.1770
Nathaniel Jr. b.1794
Prudence b.1742
Samuel Noble b.1802
Sarah b.1790
Sosellen b.1938
Susan Frances b.1855
Susannah b.1788
William Henery b.1821

Gallucci

Jessica Emily
Nicholas Albert Sims
Robert

Gallup

Agnes b.1847
Agnes b.1870
Amos Morgan b.1864
Anna B. b.1872
Augusta b.1858
Benjamin Adam b.1819
Benjamin Franklin b.1797
Betsey Maria b.1874
Calvin b.1834
Caroline Lockwood b.1874
Christopher M. b.1836
Christopher M. b.1876
Christopher Milton b.1809
Clark Benjamin b.1878
Clark Benjamin b.1878
Cora b.1866
David Leeds b.1842
Edmund b.1836
Edward Robert b.1895
Edwin Byron b.1846
Edwin Stuart b.1877
Elias b.1840
Eliza Leeds b.1867
Elizabeth b.1753
Ella Adelaide b.1872
Ellen b.1862
Erastus b.1845
Esther b.1718
Esther Grant b.1885
Eunice b.1721
Everett Byron b.1888
Fanny Adeline b.1878
Florence E. b.1875
Frederick A. b.1867
Hannah b.1789
Harold Wesley b.1898
Harriet C b.1824
Harriet M b.1834
Hattie b.1869
Herman Ledyard b.1898
John b.1844
John b.1724
Josiah Wesley b.1859
Julia A b.1875
Julia Ann b.1829
Lena Gordon b.1876
Lyle Vernon b.1900
Martha b.1830
Martha Ann b.1834
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Elizabeth b.1871
Milton Allyn b.1878
Milton Noyes b.1896
Nathan b.1848
Nathan Sands b.1829
Nellie M b.1880
Noyes Palmer b.1853
Noyes Palmer (R) b.1853
Raymond Clark b.1903
Sabra b.1809
Sarah b.1752
Sarah C b.1838
Sarah Elizabeth b.1841
Timothy b.1828
William Avery b.1826
William M. b.1863
William Miner b.1876
Youngs b.1832

Galvan

Christopher Michael
Philip Lee Ii
Philip Lee Iii

Galvin

Barry Scott
Edward Francis
Edward Francis Jr.
Kim Lysbeth
Michael b.1863
Nancy Jean

Gamache

David
Xavier Bates

Gamage

Calvin b.1811
Clara b.1850
Della b.1854
Emma b.1847
Nelson Henry b.1860
Walter Lee b.1844

Gamble

Charles Francis b.1877
Constant Collins b.1825
Edna Earle b.1882
Elizabeth Horatio
Ethel Estelle b.1885
Frank b.1871
George b.1850
George Washington b.1830
Helen Irene
Herbert Lee b.1877
Horatio Nelson b.1832
Ina Constance
James Franklin
James Hayes b.1876
John Robinson b.1796
John Robinson b.1870
John Robinson
John Robinson III b.1880
John Robinson Jr. b.1837
Lavina Nancy "Minnie"
Lawrence b.1905
Mamie b.1870
Mary Emma
Mary Florence
Mildred Burns "Millie" b.1874
Olive May "Ollie"
Robert E. L.
Rolland b.1870
Sarah b.1808
Sarah Jane b.1834
Virginia
William b.1826
William Bernard
William Douglas
Winifred b.1882

Gambrel

Tina A.

Gammons

Linda

Gandy

Lillia Alice b.1869
Otis J b.1835

Gann

Michael David
Michael Dennis

Gannon

William Michael

Gano

Mary b.1850

Gant

Bertha C.
Orvil Elmer b.1893
Ralph D.

Ganter

Rachel

Garber

Henry b.1848
Joyce
Robert Michael b.1874
Samuel Ralph b.1891

Garberg

Phyllis

Garcia

Daniel
Jennifer Alicia

Garden

John b.1898

Gardiner

Christopher b.1737
J D b.1882
Leander Franklin b.1846
Lillian b.1905
Lucille b.1895
Mary Ann b.1848
Mercy b.1761
Mercy (R) b.1761
Susan

Gardinier

James D b.1833

Gardner

Addison Leander b.1877
Alvan R b.1893
Anna E. b.1869
Arline
Aurelius F b.1823
Benjamin b.1819
Benjamin J. b.1852
Benoni b.1752
Birdsell W b.1855
Carrie Armina b.1841
Carrie Minerva b.1906
Charles
Charles G. b.1806
Charles Giles b.1841
Cynthia Grant b.1805
Dallin
Dora Catherine b.1883
Duane Fred
Ella May b.1876
Ellen b.1848
Ellen M b.1850
Elvira b.1886
Elvira Eaton b.1822
Ermina b.1849
Eugenia Cherie
Florence b.1873
Florence M. b.1871
Frances Emma b.1899
Franklin P b.1851
Frederick Warren b.1862
Freelove b.1794
George A. b.1846
George Arthur b.1873
George Washington b.1843
George William b.1867
George William b.1903
Greg
Hannah Maria b.1825
Harold b.1887
Helen M b.1856
Helen M. b.1856
Henry Sims b.1830
Henry Simpson b.1888
Hilda Doris b.1913
Ilene Jeannette
Inez Mildred b.1893
Irvin Benjamin b.1857
Iva Marion b.1893
James b.1814
James H. b.1821
Jane
Jared b.1781
John b.1791
John Adrian b.1866
John D b.1860
John Warren b.1843
Josiah Judson b.1816
Laurel Anne
Leander Francis b.1848
Lena J. b.1872
Lena Mae b.1890
Levi F b.1853
Louisa b.1813
Maria R. b.1845
Marion Grace b.1895
Marita Kylene
Marjorie Alice
Martha b.1875
Martha Alena b.1880
Martha Karen
Mary b.1811
Mary E. b.1845
Mary Ethel b.1871
Mary Jane b.1846
Millard Thomas b.1878
Nelia Ethel b.1894
Norman Eldred b.1975
Phebe b.1822
Phebe b.1848
Robert
Robyn
Rowland
Rowland R. b.1846
Ruhama b.1848
Russell O. b.1851
Ruth Evelyn b.1896
Sarah Marve b.1838
Seth Anson b.1818
Susan b.1873
Todd
Vicki Helene
Victor
Walter (twin) b.1880
Warren A. b.1843
Wesley Duane
Willard (twin) b.1880
Willard Allen b.1868
William b.1809
William Joseph Jr. b.1890
Willis Edson b.1815
Willis Edson (R) b.1815

Garfield

Ella L b.1852
James A. b.1845
Leslie T b.1879

Garlick

Harold
Harold

Garn

Leslie Vernon b.1906
Robert Vernon b.1927
Ruby Francis b.1894

Garner

Margaret Georgena b.1937
Robert F. b.1858

Garnett

Hilda b.1871

Garrell

Harry Kenneth
John Franklin
John Franklin Jr.

Garretson

Barbara
Beth Ann
Betty
Charles
Earl
Ester
Gary Lee
Harold
Kevin John
Lee Ann
Leora b.1922
Loretta
Mary Sue
Maxine b.1918
Milo b.1891
Richard Lee
Robert
Robert
son
Theresa
William

Garrett

Bailey Leona
Barbara Lee
Kirk
Margaret Elizabeth
Mary Hannah
Richard Walker
Richard Welford
Tanner Hayden

Garrison

Daniel Lee
Gayla Nichole
Kelcie Leigh

Garton

Nevada Ethel b.1893

Garver

Martin b.1820
Shelly

Garvey

Alice Lightbody b.1836
Catherine Veronica b.1904

Gaskill

Kate b.1856
Rufus B. b.1802

Gatch

Clifford Dawson b.1897
Dolores
Suzanne

Gates

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert Joshua b.1901
Amos b.1803
Anna Belle b.1865
Charles D. b.1855
Charles Griswold b.1897
Charles Lewis b.1867
Clarabell b.1883
Deborah b.1817
Desire Electa b.1845
Edgar Tracy b.1851
Edith b.1884
Elizabeth Davis b.1848
Elva E b.1885
Eva Marie b.1860
Fern Elizabeth b.1895
Floy Elene b.1922
Francis Hart b.1850
Fred G. b.1876
Gurdon b.1814
Hannah Lurancy b.1843
Harold b.1899
Henry b.1912
Henry Linn b.1859
Ida Mae b.1893
James Horton b.1866
John James b.1853
Joseph P. b.1852
Kariska b.1850
Kittie Louise b.1863
Lucy D b.1853
Mary E. b.1822
Melvin b.1915
Merrill b.1910
N. Duane b.1850
Nathan b.1809
Orin Patchen b.1885
Otis b.1842
Otis D. b.1845
Otis H b.1848
Parthena Caroline b.1832
Robert b.1817
Robert D b.1890
Robert Douglas b.1856
Susan A b.1887
Tracy b.1883
Uri b.1844
Vernon b.1903
William Henry b.1840
William Herron b.1854

Gatrell

Henry Jr. m.1918

Gaudlap

Jeanette Mary-Sue
Robert Arthur

Gauger

Betty Jean b.1935
Bruce Norman
Cleste Therel Rae
Donald Scott
Glade Lenley
Harold Charles
Marilyn Diane
Robert Harlan
Wesley Carl b.1890

Gaunt

Samuel Wright b.1881

Gause

Adriene Pualine b.1883
Albert Preston b.1870
Alonzo Russ b.1847
Amila Frances b.1832
Amy
Ann b.1803
Ann Marie b.1799
Benjamin b.1801
Benjamin b.1860
Benjamin b.1741
Benjamin b.1801
Benjamin b.1854
Benjamin b.1840
Benjamin W b.1772
Benjamin W b.1762
Benson Kennedy b.1825
Brent A.
Cay Olydia
Charles b.1764
Charlotte b.1767
Columbus
Daugherty b.1810
Drayton b.1832
Eliza
Elizabeth b.1778
Elizabeth b.1817
Elizabeth Bacot b.1770
Elizabeth Emma b.1829
Eunice Alberta Fox b.1908
Fredrick Charles b.1890
Fredrick V. b.1862
George
George Alonzo b.1885
Gulious James b.1807
Hannah Jane b.1827
Henry Clay b.1840
Irwin Jeffords b.1829
Jaime
Jane
Jane Kimball b.1844
Jason Carl
Jenny b.1893
John b.1747
John Benjamin b.1843
John Jeffers b.1799
John Julius b.1774
John Michael
John Piter b.1801
John William b.1808
Judith Elizabeth Jeffords b.1808
Jules b.1888
Julia Alice
Kenneth H.
Lee Thomas
Leonard Oliver b.1909
Leonard R
Leonard R. Jr.
Lorianne Joycelyn
Madora
Margaret Woodberry b.1787
Martha b.1784
Martha Emma b.1830
Mary b.1809
Mary Armilyn b.1863
Mary Durant b.1842
Mary Jeffords b.1834
Mary Martha Judith b.1838
Melvina Ann Sister b.1827
Myrtle
Nancy b.1783
Nancy b.1793
Needham b.1776
Rebecca Summerfield b.1872
Richard Gerald b.1856
Rosa b.1855
Samuel
Samuel Peter b.1818
Samuel Thomas b.1835
Sarah b.1806
Sarah b.1750
Sarah b.1836
Sarah
Sarah b.1806
Sarah Adeline b.1849
Sarah Bellune b.1829
Sarah Caroline DeLettre b.1861
Susan Ida b.1858
Thomas Albert
Thomas Frink b.1805
Thomas Frink (R) b.1805
Thomas Summerfield Summer b.1830
Thomas Summerfield b.1865
Wesley Coke Asbury Doughtry b.1815
William Bacot b.1778
William Drayton b.1832
William Fletcher b.1838
William Fletcher b.1821
William J b.1811

Gautier

Clara

Gavanas

John
Stephen

Gavitt

Fanny M. b.1855

Gay

Gertrude Cornell b.1880
Willard

Gaylor

James

Gaylord

Caroline
Curtis Brent
David Wade b.1815
Edward L b.1864
Henry
Melicent b.1820
Melissa b.1834
Sarah

Gayman

Ralph Gaylord b.1932
Ralph Vivian b.1903

Gear

Nathan b.1810
Osmer W b.1811

Geary

Alan D.
Glen S.
James A. b.1904
James A. Jr.
Joyce E.
Karen Jeanne
Kathy Jeanne
Keith Albert
Keith James
Kerri James
Kevin James b.1954
Margaret E. b.1928
Mona L.
Robert A. b.1930
Ruth May b.1927

Gebeau

[Unknown]

Geddes

Eva J. m.1891

Gee

child b.1893
Claude b.1878
Hazel b.1889
John b.1859
Morgan b.1905
Walter b.1890

Geer

Aaron b.1813
Abram b.1833
Almira M b.1840
Amos Palmer b.1821
Calvin Oscar b.1860
Caroline b.1902
Charles
Charles Harvey b.1866
Charlotte Angeline b.1828
Charlotte Angeline (R) b.1828
Eleanor b.1831
Ezra Palmer b.1807
Frank Douglas b.1861
George C. b.1792
George S. b.1826
Harold Morgan b.1893
Harriet Jane b.1840
Harriet Jane (R) b.1840
Hattie Josephene b.1857
Helen Eliza b.1858
Henrietta J b.1875
Henry Campbell b.1826
Henry Frank b.1837
Henry Kinney b.1855
Herbert F b.1861
Isaac b.1817
James Monroe b.1839
Joel Thomas b.1815
John Howard b.1873
Joseph Abner b.1839
Lena E b.1865
Lucinda b.1824
Lulu Idella Imogene b.1862
Lydia Adelia b.1818
Mary b.1809
Mary Ann b.1823
Mary Emeline b.1870
Mary Etta b.1863
Mary Lydia b.1851
Mary Lydia (R) b.1851
Mary S b.1827
Nathan Albert b.1835
Prudence b.1735
Prudence Emma b.1850
Reuben b.1811
Sally b.1810
Susan Emeline b.1820
Susan Emeline (R) b.1820
Thomas b.1786

Geeson

M Elizabeth b.1878

Gehlhausen

Joe b.1905

Gehring

Harvey

Gemmer

Justyn Michael
Lori

Gempe

Barbara Anna b.1870

Genter

Karen Elaine

Gentner (Guelner)

Christian b.1855

Gentner

Dottie b.1876
Duane
Edmund C. b.1871
Floyd b.1902
Fred A. b.1874
Lisa Ellen
Lottie b.1902
Marian L. b.1905

Gentry

Linda

George

Alson b.1904
Beatrice Emma b.1895
Celenda N b.1842
Daniel b.1806
Elizabeth Ann b.1835
Elmer E. b.1867
Eva Dell St. b.1883
Ezra Nichols b.1836
Gina
Levicia b.1837
Louis S b.1880
Mary Louisa b.1844
Sarah Jane b.1839
Sarah Maria b.1840

Georgia

Evelyn b.1903
Ralph b.1875
Stewart b.1901

Gerald

Christine Daphne
Ervin O b.1876
Herman L b.1909
Loman Oberry b.1921

Gerand

Mary

Gerard

Nova b.1907

Gerdes

Meta b.1928

Gere

Donald Kerr b.1903
James Brewster Jr. b.1900
James Brewster b.1867
James Monroe b.1824
Marcus b.1822
Margaret
Wendell b.1897
William A b.1860
William Stanton b.1785
William Stanton Jr

Gerlach

Cheryl Lynn

German

Otis b.1879

Germann

Simone Madeleine

Germano

Charlene

Germond

Jacob

Gernon

Edith Evelyn b.1896

Gerow

Fannie m.1883

Gerrans

William John b.1871
William Thomas M b.1897

Gerrard

Asenath b.1844

Gerry

Cassandra b.1822
Claresta G. b.1901
Edmund Waite b.1868
Elisha Waite b.1824
Ellsworth Edmund b.1905
Ellsworth Elmer b.1863
Esther Craig b.1901
Euroclydon J. b.1794
Eva Parlina b.1854
Gertrude Lucetta
Gladys Evelyn b.1913
Hannah Lucetta b.1861
Homer Waite b.1893
Isabelle Graham b.1857
Joseph Calkins b.1897
Lawrence Elmer b.1914
Marion Emily b.1899
Mary Esther b.1850
Richard Leonard b.1906
Sheldon E. b.1894
Willard Bement b.1894

Gess

John Charles b.1856
Lucille Avery b.1897

Getchell

Edith H. b.1878
George Mortimer b.1874

Gettel

Ernestine Delia b.1911

Gettig

Mern May

Getty

Vera Adaline b.1903

Geyer

Irene Clark b.1890
Joseph b.1802

Ghulam

Laith
Lance
Roxanne
Sam

Giacalone

Paul John

Giacinto

Danielle
John

Gibbons

Andrew Smith Jr. b.1907
Andrew Smith Iv
Andrew Smith III
Chase Andrew
Courtney Kimball
Donna Jean b.1930
Elizabeth
Emily Nicole
Gerry Amburr
Jeanne Ann
Jethro T b.1889
John Lebaron
Laura Karen
Rebecca Elizabeth
Stephen Craig
William Andrew

Gibbs

Archibad b.1810
Calvin b.1836
E.F. b.1900
Ellen b.1834
Ellen b.1866
Everett Fay b.1900
Frances b.1913
Frank R b.1884
Gladys D. b.1893
Grace Laverne
Harriet
Harry B.
Jack S.
Julia Ann Tuttle b.1830
Loren C b.1868
Northrup C. b.1863
Northrup J. b.1838
Orton b.1795
Orton b.1840
Orton A b.1858
Ralph b.1894
Raymond
Rotha B b.1893
Wilber Baldridge b.1874
William Calvin b.1886

Gibson

Amanda
Burton b.1879
Charles E b.1874
Dick Jr.
Ella L b.1881
Eveline b.1843
Frederick b.1884
Hiram David b.1846
J. Hollis b.1859
James A b.1874
James E b.1812
Jasper b.1895
Kenneth b.1897
Lydia B. b.1807
Mary L b.1871
Nancy M. b.1848
Orpha Lenore b.1886
Ronald b.1898
Stanley b.1893
Susan Anne b.1870
Theresa b.1826

Giddens

Anna Appiline b.1910

Giddings

Joseph b.1757

Gideon

Clyde Crary b.1913
Elizabeth Louise b.1909
Francis Clyde b.1876
Frank Preston b.1904

Giere

Elma Irene b.1898

Gieske

Clifford
Clifford
Clifford Herman b.1889
Clifford Jr.
Franklin E. b.1877
Margaret b.1901
Ruby

Giffen

Hannah

Giffin

George Seth b.1859
Mary Burlett b.1888
Richard Smith
Seth Willey b.1832

Gifford

Caroline b.1845
Catharine Howland b.1862
Eleanor R.
Ella b.1852
Elzada Ann b.1908
Mary Polly b.1784
Willis E. m.1892

Giguere

Beatrice

Gil

Adriana

Gilbert

[Unknown] b.1854
Amaso b.1860
Amy C. b.1879
Anna F.
Barbara
Brendan Matthew
Brendan Matthew (twin)
Carol Louise
Chad David
Charles Roger
Charles Roger
David
Etta Lola b.1864
Florence
Kristin Sue
Kristin Sue
Lori Ann
Lori Ann
Madelyn Louise
Madelyn Louise
Matthew Roger
Matthew Roger
Olivia Ruth
Olivia Ruth (twin)
Ora I. b.1887
Patricia Ann
Ralph
Robert Gideon
Rowena b.1878
Roy Owen b.1907
Susanna b.1886
Vaughn b.1896


Surname List