Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Tenth Generation

(Continued)


30201. Peter Lawton GREENE (Esther MINER , Arthur Courtland , Courtland Palmer , Palmer Niles , Isaac , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Peter married Elizabeth HARRISON.

They had the following children.

  34273 M i Nathanael Alden GREENE.
  34274 M ii Andrew Harrison GREENE.

30202. Richard Knight SAWYER Jr. (Grace Priscilla MINER , Arthur Courtland , Courtland Palmer , Palmer Niles , Isaac , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Richard married Debra STUSTMAN.

They had the following children.

+ 34275 M i Richard Knight SAWYER III.
  34276 M ii Thomas SAWYER.
  34277 F iii Karen SAWYER.
  34278 F iv Sherri SAWYER.
  34279 F v Susan SAWYER.

30203. Leonard Morton SAWYER (Grace Priscilla MINER , Arthur Courtland , Courtland Palmer , Palmer Niles , Isaac , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Leonard married Mary Elizabeth LOGAN.

They had the following children.

  34280 M i Edward Lawrence SAWYER II.
  34281 F ii Jane Woolridge SAWYER.

30204. Arthur Miner SAWYER (Grace Priscilla MINER , Arthur Courtland , Courtland Palmer , Palmer Niles , Isaac , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Arthur married Bonnie JONES.

They had the following children.

  34282 M i Scott Leonard SAWYER.
  34283 M ii David Henry SAWYER.

30209. Robert MINER (George William , Maurice Chapman , George Wilson , Palmer Niles , Isaac , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Robert married Cheree BERG.

They had the following children.

  34284 M i Jason Robert MINER.

30210. Earle CRANDALL (Clarice Annette MARSHALL , Bessie Lucy Chapman MINER , Horace Denison , Elias Horace , Elias , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Earle married Mary MILLS.

They had the following children.

  34285 F i Debbie CRANDALL.
  34286 F ii Patti CRANDALL.

30211. John CRANDALL (Clarice Annette MARSHALL , Bessie Lucy Chapman MINER , Horace Denison , Elias Horace , Elias , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

John married Carol PUCCI.

They had the following children.

  34287 F i Pamella CRANDALL.
  34288 M ii John CRANDALL.
  34289 M iii Darin CRANDALL.
  34290 M iv Steven CRANDALL.

30214. Thomas BURGESS (Cordelia MARSHALL , Bessie Lucy Chapman MINER , Horace Denison , Elias Horace , Elias , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Thomas married Alice UARDONE.

They had the following children.

  34291 M i Justin BURGESS.

30217. Harold William MINER (Stewart , Latham Hull , Horace Denison , Elias Horace , Elias , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Harold married Annette BUCKLYN.

They had the following children.

  34292 F i Amy Ann MINER.
  34293 M ii John Stewart MINER.
  34294 M iii Joshua William MINER.

30219. Michael S. MINER (Stewart , Latham Hull , Horace Denison , Elias Horace , Elias , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Michael married Glenda SHAFFER.

They had the following children.

  34295 F i Janice MINER.

30242. Verlinda Diann MINER (Denison Wheeler , Denison Wheeler , Horace Denison , Elias Horace , Elias , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Verlinda married Billy Joe MILLER.

They had the following children.

  34296 M i Caleb Donavan MILLER.
  34297 M ii Jacob Aaron MILLER.
  34298 F iii Rachel Marie Jasmine MILLER.
  34299 M iv John Cole Denison MILLER.

Verlinda also married Henry A. COLINDRES.

Verlinda also married Robert Daniel ROSE.

They had the following children.

  34300 F v Danielle Esther Rose MINER.

Verlinda also married Gregory MOORE.

They had the following children.

  34301 F vi Laura Ashley Lily MOORE.

30244. Heather Danielle MINER (Denison Wheeler , Denison Wheeler , Horace Denison , Elias Horace , Elias , Christopher , Charles , James , Ephraim ).

Heather married Lars-Erik RUNDQUIST.

They had the following children.

  34302 M i Arik Yonagren RUNDQUIST.
  34303 M ii Mathew Hunt RUNDQUIST.
  34304 M iii Braedon Manning RUNDQUIST.
  34305 M iv Joshua Lorin RUNDQUIST.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index