Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


FOSTER


Alice Gertrude Maywood b.1899
Amada Elizabeth
Andrew Robert
Angela
Annie Ruth b.1875
Arianne Rose
Ashley May
Benjamin Franklin b.1914
Blanch M. b.1878
Brielle May
Charles C b.1901
Dallin Jay
David Andrew
Eden Lemuel b.1891
Eden Lemuel (R) b.1891
Eliza Jean
Ellen Jean
Francee
Georgia Ann
Gertrude d.1962
Grace I b.1885
Ivy b.1893
James Davis b.1866
Jan Evelena
John b.1745
John H. b.1864
Joseph Edward b.1888
Julia E. b.1852
Kenneth E
Kenneth Lloyd b.1937
Kristen LaRee
Kym Dean
Louis b.1897
Makayla Ruth
Martha A. b.1846
Mary Lucretia b.1834
Pearl b.1890
Raymond b.1911
Roy b.1889
Ruth b.1920
Seleah Joy

FOUNTAIN

Diane Marie

FOUTY

Anna Louise b.1894
Catherine Louise
Grant b.1896
Norval D. b.1866

FOWERS

David Michael

FOWLER

Abner Dwight Miner b.1851
Addison Julius Miner b.1847
Albert Rowe b.1858
Altamae b.1915
Barbara Lou b.1933
Benjamin b.1834
Birdie I b.1895
Carol June b.1931
Carrie R b.1862
Charles E. b.1865
Charles F
Charley b.1869
Charley Rex b.1902
Clara M. b.1884
Clarence Robert
Clarissa b.1837
Clark Russell b.1849
Delores
Doris Leona
Earl Lloyd b.1913
Esther Lura Miner b.1844
Ethel Clarinda b.1886
Etta Imogene b.1909
Floyd Philo "Jack"
Frank W. b.1852
Frank Wallace b.1909
George b.1868
George Clifton b.1900
George W. b.1833
George William b.1860
Hackaliah b.1829
Henry Herbert b.1882
Ida May b.1869
Iva E. b.1876
James b.1820
James Calvin b.1860
Jenny Mildred b.1884
John Renwick
Julia b.1849
Justin Adelbert b.1884
Justus m.1848
Katherine Rowe b.1893
Lawrence Verne b.1907
Lee
Lena E. b.1856
Leonard Aaron b.1884
Lydia b.1852
Mabel O. b.1889
Mary Frances b.1904
Maurice d.1983
Milton Edgar b.1906
Myron Russell
Myrta M b.1882
Ola Rhoda b.1875
Olive Erchel b.1911
Sandra
Sharon Sue b.1937
Sicily Lorraine b.1864
Val Gean b.1923
Verne Clark b.1887
William Jr b.1808

FOWLES

Amy
Gerald Brett
Gerald Reed
Jana
Jeffrey Reed

FOX

[Unknown]
Alan
Alice May
Andrew
Augustus Carlton b.1847
Augustus Carlton b.1894
Barry Glenn
Bertid Owen b.1922
Betty Lorene
Brighton Scot
Brooke
Bruce Miner
Camille
Carl Jack b.1914
Caroline E b.1859
Chantell
Charles Keith
Cora
Cora (R)
Cynthia
Daryl Gene
David
David Reed
Debra
Dewey Neil
Douglas Eugene b.1919
Earl Bert b.1901
Erma Lee
Eva
Ezekiel b.1714
Glenn
Gurney m.1917
Homer
Janet Elaine
Jason Richard
Jessie Lyn
Jonathan Merlin
Juliann
Justin Adams
Kimberly
Leland
Letha
Lindsey
Lisa
Loyal Ray b.1917
Madison Savannah
Maria A. b.1826
Marsha
Marshall Slinn b.1929
Mary Ann
Mary Catharine b.1839
Mary Emily b.1866
Mary Evelyn
Merlin John b.1925
Naomi b.1731
Norman
Pansy Edith
Patricia
Richard
Richard Lyn
Robert
Robert W.
Robin Ann
Ross
Scott Jensen
Selirie Lucy b.1840
Thomas
Thomas Merlin
Tracey Ann
Tracy Lynn
William H. m.1908

FOY

Arlean

FRADLEY

Amy Whaling

FRAIL

Anna b.1850

FRAIN

Edward David
Rebecca Marie
Roger Douglas
Ronald Darl
Ross Daniel
Russell David
Russell David Jr.

FRAKES

[Unknown]

FRANCE

Brenda Fern b.1953
David Brian b.1956
Gary DeWayne b.1949
Jackie Raymond b.1926
Joe Ed
Lowell Dewayne ;[Jr.] b.1925
Lowell O b.1902
Ruth Aileen b.1929
Victoria Lee b.1947
Warren Gene b.1928

FRANCIS

Arthur Reed
Brent David
Derrick Paul
Doris
Douglas
Ellen Elizabeth b.1833
Gale
Janae
Jerrilyn
John Miner b.1831
Julia b.1839
Kent Douglas
Leslee Gae
Martha m.1877
Paul
Sarah m.1837
Timothy b.1801
Timothy b.1835
Todd Joseph

FRANCISCO

Christopher Miles
Emily Leann
Leota Fern b.1898

FRANCOEUR

Harry

FRANK

Ann b.1822
Byron G.
Gordon R.
Steven W.

FRANKIEDAISCH

Ellen

FRANKLIN

Adell M b.1864
Amalia Marie Twin
Ann Twin
Annis W. b.1815
Charles Hugh
Donna
James Joseph
John b.1779
Leonard G.
Leonard Gene Jr.
Lucretia b.1805
Lucretia (R) b.1805
Robert Woodworth
Robin Karen
Suzanne Marie

FRANKS

Daniel Clifford
Elizabeth
Katie
Laura Elaine
Lisa Lou

FRANZ

Robert
Robert Jr

FRAPPIER

Kristin Lynn
William Joseph Jr.
William Joseph III

FRASIER

Judy May

FRASK

Gardner b.1879

FRAZEE

J. P. b.1847

FRAZER JR.

Clarence A. Jr. b.1901

FRAZER

Clarence A. b.1878
Morgan A. b.1904
Moses m.1825

FRAZIER

Andrew Scott
Bryant Allen
Charles Henry III
Charles Henry IV
Charlotte Josephine
Elizabeth b.1770
Elizabeth
Eric Michael
James Arthur
Jeannette b.1854
Lois
Michelle Kristine
Samantha Lynn
William West III
William West IV
William West V

FREAD

Kathryn Anne
Raymond Jep

FREDERICK

Christopher
Clifton
Clinton
Delaney Grace
Delbert C. b.1887
Devon Lane
Edwin Jackson Jackson
Eleanor Irene
George Lewis b.1890
Helen Marie b.1917
Roswell
Ruth Maxine
Victor
Vivien Evaleana

FREDERICKS

Henrietta Geddes b.1833
Pauline m.1856

FREDERICKSEN

Georgia Lee

FREDRICH

Kevin Neal
Ryal Neal
Sara Beth
Tiffany Aileen

FREDRICKS

June

FREELAND

Amanda M. b.1875
Mary Captolia b.1868

FREEMAN

Anna b.1765
Anne Kristin
Bertha A. b.1868
Brice b.1952
Emery Endleson b.1850
Jacob Thomas
Kaye
Keith Grayson
Kent V
Larry C
Lucreita Samosia b.1849
Maude Mabel b.1857
Patrick Keith
Richard T.
Sue Ann
Thomas m.1852
Viola Ione b.1853
William Vern

FREER

Jamie Lynn
John David
Michael John
Russell B. Jr.
Russell B. III
Scott Jason

FREEZE

Florence
Walter m.1872

FREHNER

Roxie

FRENCH

[Unknown] b.1870
Aaron b.1805
Aimee
Albert G. b.1810
Bessie Mary
Celia Foster b.1861
Charles Harold
Charles Henry Jr. b.1891
Charles Henry b.1854
Clarence S. b.1889
Cynthia Kay b.1952
Donald Paul b.1925
Earl H. L. b.1882
Edna May b.1885
Emma Jane b.1857
Ethel Jane b.1892
Florence Louise b.1917
Floy b.1920
George Kenneth b.1915
Glen b.1895
Grace E. b.1876
Harlow Eddy b.1911
Hilda Olive
Irene Flora
Jane b.1833
Jeffery Allen
John E. b.1853
Joseph Caulkins b.1849
Justin Michael
Kristen
Lucy F b.1881
Mabel L. b.1880
Margaret b.1807
Marion Emily b.1885
Robert Seeber b.1920
Selah
Selah
William Albert b.1846
Willie M. b.1884

FRIBERG

George Kenneth

FRICK

Ethel
Mary m.1906
Sally Ann Schmitz
Walter R III

FRIDLAY

Viola b.1893

FRIEDEN

Margaret Rose

FRIEDERICH

Laura Kathryn
Rich William
William Matthew

FRIEDMAN

Sam
Vivian

FRIEL

Esther b.1922

FRIEND

John b.1743
Mary Lydia b.1872

FRIES

James Robert

FRIESEN

Bailey Michelle
Charles Eugene
Darryl Eugene
Gilbert Eugene
Heather Anne
Jerry Susanne
Madison Nicole
Mark Gilbert b.1944
Mark Gilbert Jr.
Nelson Eugene
Scott Alan
Steven Terral

FRIESENHAHN

Ryan
Sarah Katherine

FRIESS

Mary Jolene d.1954
Paul

FRIGNOCA

Mary Elizabeth
Richard Alan
William Zachary

FRINK

Airam U b.1813
Francis G. b.1832
Ida Louise b.1868
Katie E. b.1864

FRISBIE

Emogene Elizabeth b.1830

FRISBY

Jimmy D
Russell James

FRISCH

[Unknown]

FRISCHKNECHT

Carol Ann

FRISVOLD

Emogene m.1947

FRITTON

Ann Marie
Catherine Marie
Daniel Dale
Gregory Joseph
Paul Daniel
Samuel Arthur
Scott Joseph
Suzanne Marie
Teresa Marie
Timothy Joseph

FRITZ

Sondra

FROERER

Adam Seth
Julia Kit
Rachel Emily
Toby Maxwell

FROHBIETER

Edgar Johann Heinrich b.1900

FROM

Alford M.
Brandon Scott
Dallin Mark
Robert
Taylor Brett

FROMM

Amy
Bingham Moses
Brady Lee b.1965
Carly
Carter Merrill
Casey Lane
Clayton Lloyd
Danna
Dennis Moses
Dionne
Dixie May
Ginger
Joel Ronald
Julia
Kenneth Mark
Kurt Douglas
Lloyd Douglas
Marty Lane
Meg
Molly
Mona
Morris James
Moses b.1911
Norma
Peggy
Ronald George
Ryan Lane
Shelby
Vinnie Margaret

FROST

Alice b.1880
Allison
Candance Mary Ann b.1804
Charlotte Ann
Daniel Ray
Darlene Leslie
Evan Walter b.1898
Evan Eugene b.1922
Gerneth b.1899
John Kimball b.1896
John Kimball b.1845
John Kristopherson
Julia Ann
Kathryn Ruth
Kenneth Robert
Mary Jane
Matthew Reed
Michael David
Otis b.1842
Reed Leon
Rosemary
Sarah "Sally" b.1758
Walter Kimball b.1867

FRUEHAUF

Georgia

FRUM

Iva K.

FRY

Catherine
Josephine 'Josie' F b.1863
Sandra

FRYE

Betty Marie
Ellen Mariah b.1846
Jane Rebecca b.1839
Linda Beth

FRYER

Brandy

FRYLING

Ann d.1985

FUELLING

Vivian Joan

FUENGTHONG

Kanuengnij "Jill"

FUGAL

Jeremy

FUGATE

Raymond

FUHRMEISTER

Albert b.1860
Albert P. b.1860
Charles Glenn b.1891
Nellie Presbyt b.1896

FUIR

Glen A.

FUJIUARA

Paula

FULBRIGHT

Chastan Edward
Roland
Rolanda Connie
Susan Renee
Verona Marie
Wenda Lea

FULFS

Juanita

FULL

Judith Mae

FULLER

Aaron Decker (Twin) b.1891
Amos Gilbert b.1892
Bertha Josephine b.1887
Brandy Lynn
Donald
Eric Scott
Experience b.1805
George W.
Georgia Beatty b.1891
Hannah T b.1798
Henrietta b.1792
Hiram Clayton b.1904
Holly Ann
James Elmer b.1882
James Luman b.1845
Jennifer Marie
Jeremy Clayton
Joel Haven b.1851
Johanna b.1835
Kenneth T b.1890
Kristine Marie
Margaret Eliza b.1889
Martha Malinda b.1811
Marvin Clayton b.1931
Mary b.1786
Mary b.1786
Michael Scott
Michelle Rena
Mildred Idella b.1880
Phebe Ann b.1837
Randy Marvin
Robin
Russell David (Twin) b.1891
Scott Michael
Shavalle Marie
Stanley Laman
Terry Clayton
Trueman Craig b.1884
Viola E. b.1856
William b.1858

FULLMER

Aubrey Anne
Carol Eve b.1930
Connie Vernice
Jane
Mark Crandall
Meghan
Nathan Scott

FULMER

Lisa Farr
Paul Hamilton

FULTON

David Ed b.1855
Dorothy Elizabeth
Earl b.1883
John b.1852
Margaret b.1885
Maud b.1879
Neil b.1881
Ralph b.1877

FUNARI

Hilda Caroline

FUNK

Dianna Kaye b.1954
Dick
Marion Adaline b.1870
Scott Allen

FUNRUE

Cynthia Jean

FUR FURO

Catherine
Francis b.1929
Francis Jr.
John
Robert

FURGUSON

Alice Helen
Arlington Gilbert b.1900
Carol
Charles
Cynthia
David
Debbie
Elizabeth Belle
Eugene
Gilbert John
Gordon Clarence b.1927
Judith Ann
Kathy
Laurie
Myrtle Irene
Robert Miner
Rollin Winfield
Susan

FURMAN

Amy Irene b.1887
Hannah Jane b.1879

FURNER

Sarah Rachel b.1902

FUSON

Gary David
Joseph Dewayne b.1976
Thomas Wayne

G

Elizabeth (Twin) b.1800

GABBERT

Mari Elena

GABBITAS

Ruth Elizabeth b.1925

GABLE

Becky Jo
Bruce Edwin
Carroll Edwin b.1926
David Ryan
Delmar b.1896
Erma Lucille b.1902
Jeffrey DeWayne
L Dewayne
Nancy L.
Tamara Rene
Teresa Jo
Timothy Delmar
Wanda Lou

GADBERRY

Cynthia Ann

GADD

Florence May

GADEGARD

Living

GAFF

Carrie b.1879

GAGE

Charles Richard
Danny Jo
George F b.1823
George L m.1918
Ida I b.1861
Kathryn Ann b.1926
May b.1885
Michael Dale
Phillip Duane

GAGEN

Connor James
Ryleigh Christine
Scott C.

GAGER

James R. b.1908

GAGON

Pat Marie

GAHN

Marguerite Louise

GAIDOSZ

Daniel S.

GAINES

Rubrannah J. Busey b.1845

GALCH

Anna m.1914

GALE

Charlotte b.1837
Elizabeth
Francis Ann b.1840
Henrietta Elizabeth b.1847
Joseph
Matthew Boyd
Zachery Boyd

GALIS

Cordelia M b.1824

GALLAGHER

Sandra

GALLATIN

Lela

GALLINGTON

[Unknown]

GALLIVAN

John Francis

GALLO

Deborah Jane

GALLOWAY

Jeremy Kenneth
Joseph Mark
Joseph Sherridan
Justin Phillip
Michelle
Sherri Dawn

GALSTER

LaDonna

GAMBLE

Clarissa Elizabeth b.1880
Margaret Jeanette

GAMES

Lute b.1849

GAMEZ

Sylvia Requel

GAMMONS

Wendy

GAMSEY

Barbara
Doris b.1919
Leon b.1893
Leslie
Lucille
Roy

GANDY

Charles Joseph b.1841
Donna Elizabeth
Max b.1900

GANGL

Elizabeth Rose

GANNETTI

Lorraine

GAPEN

William E.

GAPPMAYER

Gayle Lynn

GARARD

Elizabeth b.1852

GARBER

Harold I.

GARBETT

John

GARCIA

Darlene

GARDINER

Addie E. b.1895
Deborah Joy
Nellie b.1879

GARDNER

[Unknown] b.1740
[Unknown] b.1886
[Unknown] b.1866
Adolphus Morgan b.1817
Albert Avery b.1831
Amy L b.1883
Andrew Jackson b.1819
Ann E. b.1849
Anson b.1829
Arlene
Austin b.1826
Barrett Miner
Benjamin David
Bernard
Beverly Ann
Bradley Easton
Brady Lester
Brenton Wesley
Broderick Stark b.1788
Bryce Boren
Charles Bingham b.1861
Christopher Neil
Christopher Pendleton b.1849
Daniel Phillip
Dorothea b.1902
Dwight Baker Jr. b.1892
Dwight Baker b.1855
Dyer Hyde b.1814
Edward b.1840
Edward H b.1919
Edward Hyde b.1890
Edward R. b.1890
Elisha Miner b.1836
Ella b.1876
Ella Wesley b.1849
Elmer B b.1866
Elmer M.
Elmer Maxwell b.1925
Emma Elizabeth b.1833
Emma J b.1843
Ethel L b.1880
Etta Esther b.1884
Eunice Theresa b.1848
Florence Elizabeth b.1919
Frederick A b.1866
Gail Jean
Genevieve C b.1854
George b.1892
George C b.1848
George C b.1896
Harold Erving b.1882
Helen G. b.1881
Henry b.1798
Henry V G b.1859
Ida b.1855
Ione June b.1896
Jackson Brady
James L. b.1854
Jane Marie
Jean Marie
Jennie b.1845
John Fox b.1852
John F b.1920
John Harry b.1883
John Harry Jr. b.1909
Joseph b.1811
Jugson E b.1884
Kathie Lee
Kathleen Mary
Larry Neil
Laura Ruth
Lawrence Elmer
Linda
Linda Baker b.1890
Lucius Leander b.1847
Lucius Leader b.1823
Lucy b.1886
Lucy A. b.1860
Margaret Holman
Mary Miranda b.1824
Mary Katherine b.1912
Maryjane Electa
May Stephen b.1888
Melissa Anne
Melvin Leo
Merle Alan
Milton Fordyce b.1892
Minnie E b.1916
Minta D b.1893
Nancy America b.1862
Nancy America b.1835
Nancy Ann
Orpha Burdette b.1888
Orva
Richard William
Robert Archie
Robert Milton Jr.
Robert Milton
Robert Welch
Roger Winslow
Rose Irene b.1894
Russell Smith b.1821
Samuel b.1884
Samuel A. b.1858
Sarah J. b.1843
Steven William
Susan
Tamra Nell
Timothy Neil
Ulysses Selden b.1815
Ulysses Selden b.1851
William Earl b.1911

GARFIELD

Daniel A. b.1804
Grace Mary b.1887
Harriet J. b.1837

GARLAND

Tub

GARN

James Sean
Jeffrey

GARNER

Anna Claire Garner
Clarence L b.1878
David Jr b.1818
Jack Thomas
Jeffrey Thomas
Lloyd Kenneth b.1923
Nancy Eleanor
Shirley Anne b.1947

GAROUTTE

Mildred Nettie

GARRETSON

Isaac b.1804

GARRETT

Jane Moriah "Jennie" b.1860
Katherine
Leah
Nola Florence b.1902
Rianne Lee
Thomas Milton Jr.

GARRISON

Anna Viola b.1895
Kathryn (Slote) b.1906
Nola b.1893
Norman b.1897
Stephen Pepper b.1861
Thomas Newton b.1873

GARROW

Jordan Gregory

GARTER

Clare Jeanette

GARTHE

Bonnie Jean

GARTON

Samuel b.1760

GARVER

Kayla Victoria
Kenna Marie
Kory Allen

GARVEY

Gordon

GARVIN

Albert N b.1879
Anna Laura b.1866
Charles C b.1862
Dean (Twin)
Estella May b.1870
Eva b.1896
Flora Bell b.1858
Garth B.
Gene (Twin)
Grace b.1888
Harold b.1906
Harry Wallace b.1906
Howard S b.1918
Jack
James Harry b.1873
Jo Anne
John W b.1909
Kenneth Stanley b.1939
Kenneth Stanley b.1914
Letta b.1886
Lula M b.1876
Maurice Larimore b.1905
Melvin Homer b.1894
Myrtle b.1892
Orin Abner b.1871
Osa McCrary b.1881
Patricia Dee b.1936
Paul Jay b.1917
Ruth C b.1906
Sadie E b.1903
Seaborn C b.1895
Wayne L. b.1890
Waynette
William Jasper b.1835
William Wallace b.1864

GASKILL

Huldah b.1836
Laurantia
Olive Eliza b.1825
Samuel Jr. b.1788

GASKIN

Elsie b.1882
Ivan Henry b.1879
William b.1887
William E. m.1878

GASKINS

Anna

GASPAR

Amy E.
Arthur
Gail Ann
Gary Arthur
Gene Allen
Glen Adam
Kanen

GASSETT

J. Scott Lincoln

GASTINEAU

Jean Ann

GATES

Albert b.1876
Ashlyn Marie
Celinda b.1771
Daren Vernon
Dorothy Lynn b.1907
Earnest b.1870
Fannie Ellen b.1868
Gabrielle MaKae
George M b.1830
Harriet L b.1864
Henry P b.1856
James E b.1854
Joshua Jr. b.1737
Josie Anna
Leroy Warner b.1881
Levi Alanson b.1839
Lewis C b.1869
Lewis C b.1862
London Harrison
Martha C b.1873
Mary R b.1880
McCall Elozabeth
Parker Daren
Stephany
Velma Arline b.1911

GATLEY

Ethel Mae

GATRELL

Geraldine

GATSON

Joseph b.1798

GAUDET

Anita Marie
Francis Marshall Jr.
Marion Marie

GAUDIO

Gino Robert

GAUL

Rita

GAUSE

Charles Lewis
Georgie b.1875
Lynn Rebecca
Ronald James
Sheryl Ann
Theresa Lee

GAVETTE

Dale Dwayne
James Adriel

GAVORIN

Andrew Michael
Austin David
David

GAWRON

Dan Edward
Edward Frank b.1927
Janet
Jean

GAY

Dora m.1916
Julia A b.1861
Olive E. b.1851

GAYHEART

Paul Arnold
Whitney Camille

GAYLORD

Betty
Edward Lot b.1827

GEARN

Ann Marie

GECEWICZ

Callie Perkins
Justine Doolittle
Ronald Louis

GECK

Carl b.1908
Kimberly Ann
Robert Carl b.1943

GEDDES

Benjamin Berkeley
Berkeley Lynn
Hyrum James
Marilyn Marie
Melissa Ann
Michelle
Nathan Reid

GEDDINGS

Adelia Leach b.1855
Edwin Wight b.1815
Edwin Wight b.1848
Louis Augustus b.1850
Martha Sophia b.1847
Mary Dickinson b.1853
Sarah Dickinson b.1859

GEE

Caroline b.1811

GEECK

Hettie Lerine

GEER

Clayton
Horace
Lola

GEERTSEN

Brant Micheal
Devon Michael
Kristie
Pamela
Robert Norman

GEHO

Flossie E. b.1922
Ida Irene b.1872
Willard E.

GEHRKE

William E.

GEIKEN

Stanley K.

GEISLER

William

GEISTFELD

Nina Larue

GELDING

Betsey b.1782

GELLATT

David b.1782

GELLETY

Susan Elizabeth

GELORMINE

Anthony Michael
Brenna Marie Minor

GENTILE

Angelina

GENUNG

Clara C b.1866
Elizabeth Medlina b.1907
Harry Pierson
Lester Cook b.1878
Silas Pierson b.1841


Surname List