Descendants of Clement Minor and his wives, Frances Burcham and Martha Wellman

Name Index


Floeter

Elliot G. Jr.
Elliot G. III
Judy Daon
Marcia
Melissa

Flood

Roxanne

Flores

Cassandra

Flory

Chareese LaRee
Cheryl Lorraine
Christopher Lee
Deegan Christopher
Lee Ren Edward
Ronald Lee
Shyla Rose

Flota

Laverne Jean

Flowers

Billy Ray
Caite
Cody James
James H.
Janie Alberka

Floyd

Ann Alene

Fluharty

Charles Edward b.1913
Christopher

Flynn

Mary m.1886

Fogg

Jeffery Herman

Fojtek

Daryl Joseph
James Richard
John Phillip
Julie Ann
Mark Richard
Teresa Lynn

Foland

Ruth Jeanne

Foley

Anna b.1868
Anna May
Diana Kay
Elva Webster
Emily Sue
Gregory Earl
Imogene
Jimmy Leon
Norma Jane
Orville Earl
Raymond Webster
Robert Leroy
Robert Roy
Ruby Irene
Wayne Edward

Folsom

Lucia b.1860
O.

Fonda

Maria b.1768

Fonseca

Paul

Fontanelli

Jorge Zarala

Fontano

Anna Kathleen
Jay
Jay Thomas
Jaykob James (twin)
Jayson Richard (twin)
Laura MacKensie
Tara Ann

Foote

Carolyn b.1903
Cora Eva b.1860
Dorothy Maxine b.1933
Opal b.1907
Patricia

Forbes

Alice Louise b.1894
Burton
Celia b.1824
Charles
Elizabeth b.1819
George James
George Joseph b.1896
Hannah Elizabeth b.1892
James b.1852
Jamie Lisa
Janet Margaret
Kristen Compton
Marjory
Mark Jonathan
Marlaina
Mary b.1888
Maryan
Sarah b.1821

Forbush

Lynda Ann

Ford

Afton Jean
Annie Caroline b.1849
Asia Maria
Barbara Anne
Bette Sue
Bonnie Gail
Brian Nelson
Christina Lynne
Colt James
Colton Wesley
Frances
Harriet M m.1895
James Gene
James Melvin b.1940
Jody Rose
John Elliot
Joseph
Kayla Rose Marie
Kaylene Nicole
Kelly Christine
Laura Michleen
Laurie Lee
Monta
Nicki Michelle
Noretta Rose
Raymond Joseph
Robert
W. Stuart
W. Stuart Jr.

Forgeson

Babrielle Danielle
Marvin

Forman

Almedia b.1897
Bertha b.1903
Hattie b.1880
Mattie b.1880
Merci b.1899
Thomas J b.1869

Fornwalt

George

Forrest

Richard Thomas
Thomas Jeffery
Wendy Denise

Forristall

Carrie J. b.1855

Forshay

Robert J.

Forsyth

John b.1784
Verta Fay

Forsythe

Jean

Fort

Gertrude b.1884
Homer

Forventhal

Clyde

Fosdick

Clement b.1756
Clement Way b.1785
Frances b.1783
Grace b.1759
Lodowick b.1781
Samuel b.1757
Thomas Dr. b.1696
Thomas b.1779

Fosket

Almira C. b.1826
Annie C. b.1863
Charles D. b.1861
Chauncey b.1828
Daniel b.1785
Delia b.1830
Emily Addia b.1840
Francis b.1832
Henry Dwight b.1835
Jennie b.1868
Margaret b.1821
Stebbins b.1824

Fosset

Clyde

Foster


Amada Elizabeth
Andrew Robert
Angela
Annie Ruth b.1875
Arianne Rose
Ashley May
Benjamin Franklin b.1914
Blanch M. b.1878
Brielle May
Charles C b.1901
Dallin Jay
David Andrew
Eden Lemuel b.1891
Eden Lemuel (R) b.1891
Eliza Jean
Ellen Jean
Francee
Georgia Ann
Gertrude d.1962
Ivy b.1893
James Davis b.1866
Jan Evelena
John b.1745
John H. b.1864
Julia E. b.1852
Kenneth E
Kristen LaRee
Kym Dean
Louis b.1897
Makayla Ruth
Martha A. b.1846
Mary Lucretia b.1834
Pearl b.1890
Roy b.1889
Ruth b.1920
Seleah Joy

Fountain

Diane Marie

Fouty

Anna Louise b.1894
Catherine Louise
Grant b.1896
Norval D. b.1866

Fowers

David Michael

Fowler

Abner Dwight Miner b.1851
Addison Julius Miner b.1847
Albert Rowe b.1858
Altamae b.1915
Barbara Lou b.1933
Birdie I b.1895
Carol June b.1931
Charles F
Charley b.1869
Charley Rex b.1902
Clara M. b.1884
Clarence Robert
Clark Russell b.1849
Delores
Doris Leona
Earl Lloyd b.1913
Esther Lura Miner b.1844
Ethel Clarinda b.1886
Etta Imogene b.1909
Floyd Philo "Jack"
Frank W. b.1852
Frank Wallace b.1909
George Clifton b.1900
Henry Herbert b.1882
Ida May b.1869
Iva E. b.1876
James b.1820
James Calvin b.1860
Jenny Mildred b.1884
John Renwick
Justin Adelbert b.1884
Justus m.1848
Katherine Rowe b.1893
Lawrence Verne b.1907
Lee
Leonard Aaron b.1884
Mabel O. b.1889
Mary Frances b.1904
Maurice d.1983
Milton Edgar b.1906
Myron Russell
Ola Rhoda b.1875
Olive Erchel b.1911
Sandra
Sharon Sue b.1937
Sicily Lorraine b.1864
Val Gean b.1923
Verne Clark b.1887

Fowles

Amy
Gerald Brett
Gerald Reed
Jana
Jeffrey Reed

Fox

[Unknown]
Alan
Alice May
Andrew
Augustus Carlton b.1847
Augustus Carlton b.1894
Barry Glenn
Bertid Owen b.1922
Betty Lorene
Brighton Scot
Brooke
Bruce Miner
Camille
Carl Jack b.1914
Caroline E b.1859
Chantell
Charles Keith
Cora
Cora (R)
Cynthia
Daryl Gene
David
David Reed
Debra
Dewey Neil
Douglas Eugene b.1919
Earl Bert b.1901
Erma Lee
Eva
Glenn
Gurney m.1917
Homer
Janet Elaine
Jason Richard
Jessie Lyn
Jonathan Merlin
Juliann
Justin Adams
Kimberly
Leland
Letha
Lindsey
Lisa
Loyal Ray b.1917
Madison Savannah
Maria A. b.1826
Marsha
Marshall Slinn b.1929
Mary Ann
Mary Catharine b.1839
Mary Emily b.1866
Mary Evelyn
Merlin John b.1925
Naomi b.1731
Norman
Pansy Edith
Patricia
Richard
Richard Lyn
Robert
Robert W.
Robin Ann
Ross
Scott Jensen
Selirie Lucy b.1840
Thomas Merlin
Tracey Ann
Tracy Lynn
William H. m.1908

Foy

Arlean

Fradley

Amy Whaling

Frail

Anna b.1850

Frain

Edward David
Rebecca Marie
Roger Douglas
Ronald Darl
Ross Daniel
Russell David
Russell David Jr.

Frakes

[Unknown]

France

Brenda Fern b.1953
David Brian b.1956
Gary DeWayne b.1949
Jackie Raymond b.1926
Joe Ed
Lowell Dewayne ;[Jr.] b.1925
Lowell O b.1902
Ruth Aileen b.1929
Victoria Lee b.1947
Warren Gene b.1928

Francis

Arthur Reed
Brent David
Derrick Paul
Doris
Douglas
Ellen Elizabeth b.1833
Gale
Janae
Jerrilyn
John Miner b.1831
Julia b.1839
Kent Douglas
Leslee Gae
Martha m.1877
Paul
Sarah m.1837
Timothy b.1801
Timothy b.1835
Todd Joseph

Francisco

Christopher Miles
Emily Leann
Leota Fern b.1898

Francoeur

Harry

Frank

Ann b.1822
Byron G.
Gordon R.
Steven W.

Frankiedaisch

Ellen

Franklin

Amalia Marie Twin
Ann Twin
Annis W. b.1815
Charles Hugh
Donna
James Joseph
Leonard G.
Leonard Gene Jr.
Lucretia b.1805
Robert Woodworth
Robin Karen
Suzanne Marie

Franks

Daniel Clifford
Elizabeth
Katie
Laura Elaine
Lisa Lou

Franz

Robert
Robert Jr

Frappier

Kristin Lynn
William Joseph Jr.
William Joseph III

Frasier

Judy May

Frask

Gardner b.1879

Frazee

J. P. b.1847

Frazer Jr.

Clarence A. Jr. b.1901

Frazer

Clarence A. b.1878
Morgan A. b.1904
Moses m.1825

Frazier

Andrew Scott
Bryant Allen
Charles Henry III
Charles Henry IV
Charlotte Josephine
Elizabeth b.1770
Elizabeth
Eric Michael
James Arthur
Jeannette b.1854
Lois
Michelle Kristine
Samantha Lynn
William West III
William West IV
William West V

Fread

Kathryn Anne
Raymond Jep

Frederick

Christopher
Delaney Grace
Devon Lane
Edwin Jackson Jackson
Eleanor Irene
George Lewis b.1890
Helen Marie b.1917
Ruth Maxine

Fredericks

Henrietta Geddes b.1833
Pauline m.1856

Fredericksen

Georgia Lee

Fredrich

Kevin Neal
Ryal Neal
Sara Beth
Tiffany Aileen

Fredricks

June

Freeland

Amanda M. b.1875
Mary Captolia b.1868

Freeman

Anna b.1765
Anne Kristin
Bertha A. b.1868
Brice b.1952
Emery Endleson b.1850
Jacob Thomas
Kaye
Keith Grayson
Kent V
Larry C
Lucreita Samosia b.1849
Maude Mabel b.1857
Patrick Keith
Richard T.
Sue Ann
Thomas m.1852
Viola Ione b.1853
William Vern

Freer

Jamie Lynn
John David
Michael John
Russell B. Jr.
Russell B. III
Scott Jason

Freeze

Florence
Walter m.1872

Frehner

Roxie

French

Aaron b.1805
Aimee
Albert G. b.1810
Bessie Mary
Celia Foster b.1861
Charles Harold
Charles Henry Jr. b.1891
Charles Henry b.1854
Clarence S. b.1889
Cynthia Kay b.1952
Donald Paul b.1925
Earl H. L. b.1882
Edna May b.1885
Emma Jane b.1857
Ethel Jane b.1892
Florence Louise b.1917
Floy b.1920
George Kenneth b.1915
Grace E. b.1876
Harlow Eddy b.1911
Hilda Olive
Irene Flora
Jane b.1833
Jeffery Allen
John E. b.1853
Joseph Caulkins b.1849
Justin Michael
Kristen
Lucy F b.1881
Mabel L. b.1880
Margaret b.1807
Marion Emily b.1885
Robert Seeber b.1920
Selah
Selah
William Albert b.1846
Willie M. b.1884

Friberg

George Kenneth

Frick

Ethel
Sally Ann Schmitz

Fridlay

Viola b.1893

Frieden

Margaret Rose

Friederich

Laura Kathryn
Rich William
William Matthew

Friedman

Sam
Vivian

Friel

Esther b.1922

Friend

John b.1743
Mary Lydia b.1872

Fries

James Robert

Friesen

Bailey Michelle
Charles Eugene
Darryl Eugene
Gilbert Eugene
Heather Anne
Jerry Susanne
Madison Nicole
Mark Gilbert b.1944
Mark Gilbert Jr.
Nelson Eugene
Scott Alan
Steven Terral

Friesenhahn

Ryan
Sarah Katherine

Friess

Mary Jolene d.1954
Paul

Frignoca

Mary Elizabeth
Richard Alan
William Zachary

Frink

Airam U b.1813
Francis G. b.1832
Ida Louise b.1868
Katie E. b.1864

Frisbie

Emogene Elizabeth b.1830

Frisby

Jimmy D
Russell James

Frisch

[Unknown]

Frischknecht

Carol Ann

Frisvold

Emogene m.1947

Fritton

Ann Marie
Catherine Marie
Daniel Dale
Gregory Joseph
Paul Daniel
Samuel Arthur
Scott Joseph
Suzanne Marie
Teresa Marie
Timothy Joseph

Fritz

Sondra

Froerer

Adam Seth
Julia Kit
Rachel Emily
Toby Maxwell

Frohbieter

Edgar Johann Heinrich b.1900

From

Alford M.
Brandon Scott
Dallin Mark
Robert
Taylor Brett

Fromm

Amy
Bingham Moses
Brady Lee b.1965
Carly
Carter Merrill
Casey Lane
Clayton Lloyd
Danna
Dennis Moses
Dionne
Dixie May
Ginger
Joel Ronald
Julia
Kenneth Mark
Kurt Douglas
Lloyd Douglas
Marty Lane
Meg
Molly
Mona
Morris James
Moses b.1911
Norma
Peggy
Ronald George
Ryan Lane
Shelby
Vinnie Margaret

Frost

Alice b.1880
Allison
Candance Mary Ann b.1804
Charlotte Ann
Daniel Ray
Darlene Leslie
Evan b.1898
Evan Eugene b.1922
Gerneth b.1899
J. K. b.1896
John Kimball b.1845
John Kristopherson
Julia Ann
Kathryn Ruth
Kenneth Robert
Mary Jane
Matthew Reed
Michael David
Otis b.1842
Reed Leon
Rosemary
Sarah "Sally" b.1758
Walter Kimball b.1867

Fruehauf

Georgia

Frum

Iva K.

Fry

Catherine
Sandra

Frye

Betty Marie
Ellen Mariah b.1846
Jane Rebecca b.1839
Linda Beth

Fryer

Brandy

Fryling

Ann d.1985

Fuelling

Vivian Joan

Fuengthong

Kanuengnij "Jill"

Fugal

Jeremy

Fuhrmeister

Albert b.1860
Albert P. b.1860
Charles Glenn b.1891
Nellie Presbyt b.1896

Fuir

Glen A.

Fujiuara

Paula

Fulbright

Chastan Edward
Roland
Rolanda Connie
Susan Renee
Verona Marie
Wenda Lea

Fulfs

Juanita

Full

Judith Mae

Fuller

Aaron Decker (Twin) b.1891
Amos Gilbert b.1892
Bertha Josephine b.1887
Brandy Lynn
Donald
Eric Scott
Experience b.1805
George W.
Hannah T b.1798
Henrietta b.1792
Hiram Clayton b.1904
Holly Ann
James Elmer b.1882
James Luman b.1845
Jennifer Marie
Jeremy Clayton
Johanna b.1835
Kristine Marie
Margaret Eliza b.1889
Martha Malinda b.1811
Marvin Clayton b.1931
Mary b.1786
Mary b.1786
Michael Scott
Michelle Rena
Mildred Idella b.1880
Phebe Ann b.1837
Randy Marvin
Robin
Russell David (Twin) b.1891
Scott Michael
Shavalle Marie
Stanley Laman
Terry Clayton
Trueman Craig b.1884
Viola E. b.1856
William b.1858

Fullmer

Aubrey Anne
Carol Eve b.1930
Connie Vernice
Jane
Mark Crandall
Meghan
Nathan Scott

Fulmer

Lisa Farr
Paul Hamilton

Fulton

David Ed b.1855
Dorothy Elizabeth
Earl b.1883
John b.1852
Margaret b.1885
Maud b.1879
Neil b.1881
Ralph b.1877

Funari

Hilda Caroline

Funk

Dianna Kaye b.1954
Dick
Marion Adaline b.1870
Scott Allen

Funrue

Cynthia Jean

Fur Furo

Catherine
Francis b.1929
Francis Jr.
John
Robert

Furguson

Alice Helen
Arlington Gilbert b.1900
Carol
Charles
Cynthia
David
Debbie
Elizabeth Belle
Eugene
Gilbert John
Gordon Clarence b.1927
Judith Ann
Kathy
Laurie
Myrtle Irene
Robert Miner
Rollin Winfield
Susan

Furman

Hannah Jane b.1879

Furner

Sarah Rachel b.1902

Fuson

Gary David
Joseph Dewayne b.1976
Thomas Wayne

G

Elizabeth (Twin) b.1800

Gabbert

Mari Elena

Gabbitas

Ruth Elizabeth b.1925

Gable

Becky Jo
Bruce Edwin
Carroll Edwin b.1926
David Ryan
Delmar b.1896
Erma Lucille b.1902
Jeffrey DeWayne
L Dewayne
Nancy L.
Tamara Rene
Teresa Jo
Timothy Delmar
Wanda Lou

Gadberry

Cynthia Ann

Gadd

Florence May

Gadegard

Living

Gaff

Carrie b.1879

Gage

Charles Richard
Danny Jo
George F b.1823
George L m.1918
Ida I b.1861
Kathryn Ann b.1926
May b.1885
Michael Dale
Phillip Duane

Gagen

Connor James
Ryleigh Christine
Scott C.

Gagon

Pat Marie

Gahn

Marguerite Louise

Gaidosz

Daniel S.

Galch

Anna m.1914

Gale

Charlotte b.1837
Elizabeth
Francis Ann b.1840
Henrietta Elizabeth b.1847
Joseph
Matthew Boyd
Zachery Boyd

Galis

Cordelia M b.1824

Gallagher

Sandra

Gallatin

Lela

Gallington

[Unknown]

Gallivan

John Francis

Gallo

Deborah Jane

Galloway

Jeremy Kenneth
Joseph Mark
Joseph Sherridan
Justin Phillip
Michelle
Sherri Dawn

Galster

LaDonna

Gamble

Clarissa Elizabeth b.1880
Margaret Jeanette

Games

Lute b.1849

Gamez

Sylvia Requel

Gammons

Wendy

Gamsey

Barbara
Doris b.1919
Leon b.1893
Leslie
Lucille
Roy

Gangl

Elizabeth Rose

Gannetti

Lorraine

Gapen

William E.

Gappmayer

Gayle Lynn

Garard

Elizabeth b.1852

Garber

Harold I.

Garbett

John

Garcia

Darlene

Gardiner

Deborah Joy
Nellie b.1879

Gardner

[Unknown] b.1886
[Unknown] b.1740
Adolphus Morgan b.1817
Albert Avery b.1831
Andrew Jackson b.1819
Anson b.1829
Arlene
Austin b.1826
Barrett Miner
Benjamin David
Bernard
Beverly Ann
Bradley Easton
Brady Lester
Brenton Wesley
Broderick Stark b.1788
Bryce Boren
Christopher Neil
Christopher Pendleton b.1849
Daniel Phillip
Dyer Hyde b.1814
Edward
Edward R. b.1890
Elisha Miner b.1836
Ella b.1876
Elmer B b.1866
Elmer M.
Elmer Maxwell b.1925
Emma Elizabeth b.1833
Etta
Etta E. b.1884
Gail Jean
George b.1892
Helen G. b.1881
Henry b.1798
Ida
Ione June b.1896
Jackson Brady
Jane Marie
Jean Marie
Jennie
John
Joseph m.1839
Kathie Lee
Kathleen Mary
Larry Neil
Laura Ruth
Lawrence Elmer
Linda
Lucius Leader b.1823
Lucy b.1887
Lucy A. b.1860
Margaret Holman
Mary Maranda b.1824
Maryjane Electa
May Stephen b.1888
Melissa Anne
Melvin Leo
Merle Alan
Milton Fordyce b.1892
Minta D b.1893
Nancy America b.1862
Nancy America
Nancy Ann
Orpha Burdette b.1888
Orva
Richard William
Robert Archie
Robert Milton Jr.
Robert Milton
Robert Welch
Roger Winslow
Russell Smith b.1821
Sarah J. b.1843
Sarah R. b.1840
Steven William
Susan
Tamra Nell
Timothy Neil
Ulysses Selden b.1815

Garland

Tub

Garn

James Sean
Jeffrey

Garner

Anna Claire Garner
Jack Thomas
Jeffrey Thomas
Nancy Eleanor

Garoutte

Mildred Nettie

Garretson

Isaac b.1804

Garrett

Jane Moriah "Jennie" b.1860
Katherine
Leah
Nola Florence b.1902
Rianne Lee
Thomas Milton Jr.

Garrison

Kathryn (Slote) b.1906
Nola b.1893
Norman b.1897
Thomas Newton b.1873

Garrow

Jordan Gregory

Garter

Clare Jeanette

Garthe

Bonnie Jean

Garver

Kayla Victoria
Kenna Marie
Kory Allen

Garvey

Gordon

Garvin

Albert N b.1879
Anna Laura b.1866
Charles C b.1862
Dean (Twin)
Estella May b.1870
Eva b.1896
Flora Bell b.1858
Garth B.
Gene (Twin)
Grace b.1888
Harold b.1906
Harry Wallace b.1906
Howard S b.1918
Jack
James Harry b.1873
Jo Anne
John W b.1909
Kenneth Stanley b.1939
Kenneth Stanley b.1914
Letta b.1886
Lula M b.1876
Maurice Larimore b.1905
Melvin Homer b.1894
Myrtle b.1892
Orin Abner b.1871
Osa McCrary b.1881
Patricia Dee b.1936
Paul Jay b.1917
Ruth C b.1906
Sadie E b.1903
Seaborn C b.1895
Wayne L. b.1890
Waynette
William Jasper b.1835
William Wallace b.1864

Gaskill

Huldah b.1836
Laurantia
Olive Eliza b.1825
Samuel Jr. b.1788

Gaskin

Elsie b.1882
Ivan Henry b.1879
William b.1887
William E. m.1878

Gaskins

Anna

Gaspar

Amy E.
Arthur
Gail Ann
Gary Arthur
Gene Allen
Glen Adam
Kanen

Gassett

J. Scott Lincoln

Gastineau

Jean Ann

Gates

Albert b.1876
Ashlyn Marie
Celinda b.1771
Daren Vernon
Dorothy Lynn b.1907
Earnest b.1870
Fannie Ellen b.1868
Gabrielle MaKae
George M b.1830
Harriet L b.1864
Henry P b.1856
James E b.1854
Joshua Jr. b.1737
Josie Anna
Leroy Warner b.1881
Levi Alanson b.1839
Lewis C b.1869
Lewis C b.1862
London Harrison
Martha C b.1873
Mary R b.1880
McCall Elozabeth
Parker Daren
Stephany
Velma Arline b.1911

Gatley

Ethel Mae

Gatrell

Geraldine

Gatson

Joseph b.1798

Gaudet

Anita Marie
Francis Marshall Jr.
Marion Marie

Gaudio

Gino Robert

Gaul

Rita

Gause

Charles Lewis
Georgie b.1875
Lynn Rebecca
Ronald James
Sheryl Ann
Theresa Lee


Surname List