Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


ENZMINGER

Martha Sebekow

EOFF

Charles Edward
Douglas Edward b.1956
Karen
Michael
Sharon

EPES

Susan

EPLAND

Jon Edward

EPPERSON

Elmer b.1872
Leland Brent
Mary Frances b.1845
Sally Ann b.1821

ERB

Bessie Elzora b.1887
Lucy Gail b.1887

ERICKSEN

Carol Yvonne
Douglas Merrill
Nadiene b.1938
Raedella
Ray Ivan

ERICKSON

Aden Randall
Amber Sue
Brett Flynn
Casee Lee
Cassidy Sarandin
Catherine Adele
David Lee
David Lloyd
David Ray
Donald Lee
Elizabeth Ann
Emily Kaye
Eric Golden b.1899
Eric Randall
Erin Laree
Glenna Deon b.1925
Jamie Christopher
Jason Shaw
Jeffrey Scott
Jennifer Lee
John Stanley
Julie Anne
Laura
Margaret Louise
Margaret Mary "Peggy"
Megan Jane
Michael Golden
Mignon
Newell Lamont Jr.
Paul Evan
Rhea
Riley Stevens
Sandra Jane
Sara Jean
Scott Eugene
Sean Jacob
Shawn Michael
Sonya Jean
Stanley M. b.1928
Thomas Newell
Todd James
Trilby Ellene
Willard Ray b.1946

ERIKSEN

Claudette Guste

ERIKSON

Charlotte Elizabeth
Walter Alfred b.1905

ERNEST

Holly Anne

ERNST

[Unknown]
Franklin Alma

EROSKEY

Kenneth Frank b.1924

ERVIN

Benjamin Gregory
Benjamin Gregory II
Harry B.
Kelli Jo
Max
Theresa Marie

ESCALERA

Maria Cristina Gomez

ESCOBAR

Karina

ESHELMAN

Brian Irwin

ESKOW

Tina Marie

ESPER

Karly June

ESPINOSA

Dawn Marie

ESSLINGER

Bernice Amanda (Twin) b.1878

ESSOM

Sarah Ann b.1860

ESTEN

Nat

ESTEP

Clara May b.1891

ESTES

David Ryan
Jack Newton Jr.
Sonya Starr

ESTILL

Mary Elizabeth b.1837

ESTRADA

Deborah

ESTY

Ann b.1812

ETHEL

Essie b.1895

ETHERIDGE

Maria m.1846

EUBANK

Dorcas Frances b.1826
Worthie Moore b.1881

EUBANKS

Bicknell Thomas Jr. d.1973
Bicknell Thomas III
Mary Alien

EUSTACE

Olive Pearl b.1886

EUSTICE

Dawna Janeen

EUSTIS

Arthur b.1848
Cartright b.1842
Catharine b.1857
Eleanor Minor
Elizabeth Dyer
Estelle b.1852
Fenwick Jr.
Fenwick Jr. (R)
Fenwick III
Fenwick b.1846
Frances b.1850
Henry Chotard b.1840
Horatio b.1841
Horatio Sprague b.1811
Katherine Lintot
Norman b.1853
Richard b.1844

EVANS

[Unknown]
Aaron
Abel b.1810
Agnes Margaret b.1902
Aiden Sean
Allison Olivia
Amy Margaret
Audrey Anne
Benjamin Brice b.1817
Brenda
Bud
Craig
Donald Dean
Donna Lee
Donna Lee b.1926
Dorothy
Eliza Emma b.1870
Elizabeth b.1791
Ella Janet b.1860
Emma b.1862
Flora Alice b.1858
Flora Alice b.1864
Gail Virginia
Garnett b.1909
Gary
George
George b.1856
George Albert b.1866
George Burdett b.1853
Ida b.1898
Isadelle
Jacqueline Marie
James Dale
Janet Patrice b.1955
Jeffrey Ryan
Jimmie
John
John
John D.
John Lester b.1895
Joseph Babcock m.1901
Kathleen Inas
Kenneth Randall
Larue
Laura Lucille b.1927
Linda Diane
Linda Mary
Margaret Ellen b.1857
Margaret Ellen (R) b.1857
Margaret Minor b.1852
Marion
Marvin Patrick
Mary
Mary b.1832
Mary Frances b.1850
Mary Louise
Mason
Melanie Ann
Michael Garrett
Michael Lyn
Nancy Almeda
Nonalee
Patricia
Phillip
Phoebe
Rachel b.1799
Rachel b.1799
Rachel b.1840
Robert Kent
Ronnie
Sandra Marie
Shelby Paige
Sheri Louise
Thelma Miner
Thomas
Thomas Blair b.1920
Verla Mae
Walter b.1881
Walter Jr.
Walter James
Winifred b.1872

EVANSON

Doris

EVARD

Barbara A.
Clem b.1907

EVENSEN

Christian Eugen
Karen Colleen

EVERETT

James
Joseph b.1906
Norman Douglas
Tamara Louise

EVERETTS

David Robert
M. Robert

EVERHART

Delores

EVERS

Dorothy Virginia b.1911
Robert Hyman b.1913
Thayer Henry b.1891

EVERSOLE

Teresa Lynn

EVES

Donna Lee

EWALD

Christopher John
Eric Thomas
Stephanie Sue
Thomas

EWART

Anna b.1863
Archibald b.1870
Archibald Fleming b.1836
Charles M. b.1881
Elma Leanore b.1879
Irene Lola b.1877
Mary Ellen b.1866
Mary Ellen b.1883
Nora Alice b.1876
Otho Minor b.1868
Sarah b.1874
Twila R b.1916
Walter b.1872

EWELL

Dean Edwin
Elizabeth Louise
Erma Marie
Jerry Wayne
John Edwin
Judd Walter
Mac Avery
Seth Parker
Wade Mills

EWING

Hazel Maxine m.1953

EXTEJT

L. Dolores

EYRE

George David

EYRING

Caroline b.1907

EZELL

Lynn Ann

F

Jessie b.1902

FABAR

Mary

FABIAN

Andrea Lynn

FACTOR

Andrea
Bill

FAEBER

Brandt

FAHEY

Brittni Pearl
Steven Phillip

FAHRMANN

Louis b.1885
Minor b.1916

FAILING

Joseph Kilpatrick b.1844
Lloyd b.1890

FAIR

Diana Jane
Dora b.1888
Jonathan Forbes
Sarah Anne
William E. b.1885
William Forbes b.1932

FAIRBANKS

Katheline Christine
Kimberley

FAIRBOURN

Brayden Lewis
Caden Lane
Caroline
Carson Lee
Christopher Reuben
Darwin Clayton
Jason William
Jennifer
Lee William
Rochelle
Rodney Clayton
Rozanne
Shannon

FAIRCHILD

Fred L. b.1882
Hubert Leroy b.1907
Lawrence Douglas
Richard Layton b.1911
Sarah Tennery b.1800

FAIRFAX

Eugenia Chalmers

FAIRLEY

Walter Eugene d.1975

FAIRMAN

George Ferdinand b.1861

FALCK

Janis Rae Amussen

FALEJ

Andrew

FALKNER

Adella b.1827

FALL

Maurice b.1904

FALLIS

Christopher Darren
Robert Shawn
Timothy

FALTON

Janice Elizabeth

FANNIN

Ada P. b.1886
David b.1855
Edith Mae b.1896
Ivory Elizabeth b.1901
John Preston b.1891
Virgie L. b.1895
William b.1888

FANNING

Eliza Ann b.1816
Harriet N b.1812
John

FANWLOF

Laurie

FARBER

Charles Ross
Linda Lee
Susan

FARGO

Janis

FARISS

Sara Janette

FARLEY

Christopher Raymond
Kathryn Jo
Kevin John
Robert Day b.1903
Robert Day
Robin Day
Scott David b.1064

FARNES

Tara

FARNESE

John David
Rachelle Alise

FARNI

Douglas
Garrett Michael Coppernoll

FARNSWORTH

Darrell Earl
Darrell Earl Jr.
Jenilyn
Katie Marie
Kristie
Mary Ellen
Megan Cherrill
Rebecca
Wilma

FARNUM

Bessie P. b.1890

FARQUHAR

Bryon Keith
Gryon Gregor

FARR

Charles Emmett
Charles Sumner b.1858
Charles W. d.2003
Frank
Harry E.
Henry C. b.1884
Henry H. b.1847
Herbert
James E.
Jan Richard
John Richard
Jonathan Bannon
Julie Marie
Linda
Maria Anne
Mary Ina b.1887
Maryette Estelle b.1856
Maura Elizabeth
Michael Douglas
Mildred Josephine b.1899
Nancy Hartong
Pauline b.1906
Richard David b.1815
Richard David
Richard H. b.1917
Richard Sumner b.1890
Ryan Neil
Sarah Ann
Sarah Elizabeth
Susan Estelle b.1886

FARRALL

Lois Cecile b.1903

FARRAR

Emma L b.1867
Joan
John Thomas b.1883
Julia Ann
Mary Helen
Simon Henry b.1911
Wallace B b.1898

FARRELL

Joseph B b.1915

FARRER

Gail

FAST

Elise
Nettie b.1901

FAUCHIER

Vera Lois

FAUD

Florence b.1891

FAULKNER

Clyde b.1906
Helen Mary b.1887
Richard

FAUSETT

Lynn Dean

FAUST

Chandra

FAUSTER

N O b.1850
N. O. b.1846

FAVERO

Maria Dee

FAWLEY

Christine Jill
James Karl
Kathryn Ann
Sarah Curtis

FAXON

Esther Louise b.1915

FAY

Ruth

FEATHER

Walter

FEATHERSTON

Bryn Suzanne
Patrick lYnn
Tyson James

FEATSANT

Gilda

FEE

[Unknown]
Arthur
Charles
Finn
Mabel Elizabeth b.1890
Minnie
Rose
William

FEELY

Mary Joan

FEHR

Devere

FEIGHTNER

Betty Mae b.1931
David b.1954
Harold Marvin
Marvin Cornelius b.1903
Susan

FEINER

Mable b.1881

FEISSNER

Mary Hester

FELDKAMP

Alfred Leslie b.1894
Alfred Leslie b.1928
George Walter b.1918
James b.1930
Mary J b.1921

FELIX

Ammon James
Ashley Nicole
Beth
Cynthia
Dan K.
David Andrew
David Gordon
Emi Jaimes
Evan James
Gordon Kay
Gregory James b.1961
Ivan b.1912
James Ivan
James Randall
Jason Karl
John Kenneth
Joshua Wayne
Kareina Mae
Karl J.
Lauri Ann
Lorilea
Lynne
Maylyn
McKensie Mary
Natalie
Rachel Elizabeth
Randall Ivan
Ryan Jakob
Sandra Lee
Wayne D.
Zachary James

FELKINS

Adeline b.1834

FELL

Harry P b.1867

FELLER

Paul

FELLERS

Marian

FELLOWS

Diane
Elaine
James
Melvin

FELT

Murray
Nancy Hammond b.1915

FELTER

Patricia

FELTON

Stanley G. b.1907

FENELL

Winifred

FENGAR

Abbey Jane b.1826
Alfaretta b.1872
Carlyle W. b.1881
Cyrus B. b.1863
Elsie Clay b.1887
Frederick E. b.1897
Frederick Eugene b.1856
Frederick T.
George d.1831
Grace b.1795
Grace "Daisy" (Twin) b.1851
Grace C b.1874
Harold
Hazel Avery b.1894
Henry d.1847
Henry Clay b.1897
Herbert B. b.1866
Ida J. b.1853
Marion b.1891
Martinett (Twin) b.1851
Mary
Matilda
Miranda m.1828
Nancy
Nettie L. b.1860
Olive W. b.1883
Richard Beebe b.1823
Richard Beebe (R) b.1823
Thomas J. b.1801
Thomas J. (R) b.1801
William b.1765
William d.1830

FENN

Alan Jeffrey
Benjamin Michael
Emily Elizabeth

FENNAR

Mark b.1814

FENNER

Cocram
Elsie Cockerham

FENNICK

Edward J

FENSKE

Carole

FERGAN

Anita Marie

FERGUS

Charlotte b.1878

FERGUSION

George M b.1855
James Henry b.1853
Libby M b.1851
Lilia E b.1849

FERGUSON

[Unknown]
Andrew b.1832
Angus b.1847
Betty Delores b.1940
Carol
Cheryl Ann
Clifford Martin b.1868
Debra Ladean
Delila b.1848
Donald
Douglas A b.1860
Edward C b.1862
Elizabeth b.1901
Emily May
George b.1825
jane b.1866
Jean Amelda
John
Kate A b.1857
Mae Olive b.1903
Mary
Mattie b.1868
Russell b.1878
Susan
Verl Franklin
William
William Roselle b.1866

FERNAMBURG

Lois Marion b.1930

FERNELIUS

Augusta Peg m.1979

FEROLDI

John
John

FERRE

Michael Paul
Paul
Rachel Lynn

FERRELL

William

FERRETT

Sherry

FERRINGTON

Sarah b.1838

FERRIS

Bonnie Rae
Jacquie
Miriam b.1882

FERRO

Ida Mae

FERVERDA

Robert

FESLER

Faye Louise (Twin)
Lawrence Ernest
Scott Louis (Twin) b.1939

FESSENDEN

Joseph
Matthew Jordan

FETLY

Noah b.1887

FETSCH

Delora Dean b.1929
Isidore
Laurence Edward
Lou Grange
Marguerite Josephine

FETTERS

Rex K.
Russie K.

FETTY

Birdie Mae b.1872
Eloise June
Theresa Permelia Delcena b.1855

FEURER

Ralph Arthur
Shawn Dennis

FEWKES

Starlene

FICKEY

Donald D.
Donald Lee
Jerry Bruce

FICKISEN

Brian Edward
Charles Edward
Sarah Elizabeth

FICKLE

Sarah Hannah b.1874

FIDLER

Barbara Ann
Bridget Marie
Joseph Fredrick

FIELD

Armand
Marshall E.
Martin b.1767
Sharlene E.
Thomas

FIELDING

Hannah Joan
Priscilla Ann

FIELDS

Chana b.1834
Gladys Mae m.1920
Sarah b.1811

FIFIELD

Anna

FIJALKOWSKI

Brenda
Connie
Danny
John (Dutch)
Johnny
Larry
Robert Joe

FIKAN

Larry Kent
Lois Maxine
Lyle Dean
Reno Ray

FIKE

Elfa Charlotte b.1885

FILLMORE

Ralph Rufus b.1900
Robert Day b.1929

FINCH

Bretton Daniel
Chad Hagan
Chelsy Michelle
Grace May b.1890
John E. m.1942
Kenneth Hagan
L. Boyd
Lawrence Boyd
Linda Jane
Mary Kathleen
Minerva Jan b.1845
Nancy E. b.1832
Patricia Ann
Rachel b.1828

FINE

Elena
Gary
Margaret Irene

FINEOUT

Lynda Lou
Richard b.1898

FINICAL

Maude b.1897

FINK

Charles H. b.1868
Elouise b.1900
Emma Elizabeth b.1910
Nina May b.1894

FINKBEINER

Ann
Harry Horace b.1912
Jay George b.1885
Jay George Jr. b.1917
Winifred Marie b.1915

FINLAY

Jody
Nathan
Robert
Tracey

FINLAYSON

Mary Jane b.1881

FINLEY

J. Lucille b.1885
James B. R. b.1860
Matilda Hyde b.1885
Robert

FINNERTY

Kevin Andrew

FISCH

John
John A.
Michael John
Paul Nicholas

FISCHER

Carol Lee
Earl
Edith
Elvin Ernest Carl
Glenn
John Rodney
Jon David
Marion
Peggy
Robert
Robert Eric
Sandra
Sharon Lee
Virginia "Gina" Mrs.

FISH

Effie May b.1865
Florence b.1857

FISHBURNE

Campara

FISHEL

Eva Regina b.1915

FISHER

(Twin)
(Twin)
Al
Alexander Jerome
Almira Peck b.1839
Amanda
Andrew John
Anna Jean
Barbara Jean
Ben Walter
Brandy Jo Elizabeth
Brenda Jean
Bruce
Carlton Dean
Carlton Pierce
Carolyn b.1888
Chad Charles
Charles Henry b.1874
Charles Ward
Christopher John
Cynthia Sue
David Allen
David Myers
Dean Minor b.1913
Deborah Sue
Dennis L
Derek Langford
Dianne Lynn
Donald Alexander
Dorothy Dea
Douglas Willard
Edwin Charles
Ellen C b.1852
Hannah Virginia
Happy Moly b.1836
Heather Silke
Herbert Frank b.1909
Huldah Cherry b.1839
James
James L. b.1860
James Laurence
James Willard b.1917
Jean
Jeanne Marie
Jeremy Michael
Joanne Lee
John Dean
John Lawrence b.1895
Joshua
Judy Ann
Kelley
Laurence Miner
Leslie Ellen
Lynn
Margaret Elizabeth b.1907
Margot Liane
Marijane Maureen
Merle Joyce b.1898
Michelle Marie
Mildred Louise
Monica Erin
Nicholas Dale
Nichole Suzanne
Patricia Ann
Penelope Jane
Raymon Suber Jr b.1917
Raymond Seeber b.1886
Sarah E b.1854
Sarah Lynn
Sharon Kay
Shaun Malcolm
Shawn David
Stephanie Jean
Susan Jean
Tessa Rebecca
Walter Lloyd b.1887
Ward Dean b.1924
Wesley William m.1920
Wesley William Jr.
William Michael

FISK

Alyce Iola

FISKE

Mary Ellen b.1859

FISKIN

Daniel Larkey b.1918
Janet Elaine
Kelly Dawn
Larry Dan
Lesley Janeane
Robert Dean b.1941
Stephen Dale

FITCH

Ada L b.1864
Adelbert Carlos b.1875
Augustus Smith b.1873
Charles Grant b.1878
Dorothy
Ebenezer H b.1814
Edith May b.1905
Elmer Eugene b.1871
Frank b.1875
Frederick Douglass b.1870
George b.1867
Harriet J b.1868
Henry m.1861
Ida b.1883
Maria b.1817
Mary b.1820
Mary b.1865
Maud b.1871
Ursula b.1792
William b.1828
William b.1849

FITZ

Jane Porter

FITZGERALD

Edith Olive b.1885
Joan Kathleen

FITZPATRICK

Jack
Patricia Renee
Sharon

FITZSCHE

David
Gregory M. Alan
Kimberly Jane
Lynn Louise

FLAGG

Helen b.1849

FLANDERS

Lucille Irene

FLEER

Buddy Ray
Danny Joe
R. D. b.1914

FLEISHMAN

Norman
Richard
Saro

FLEMING

Allison Miner
Alton Thomas b.1914
Elizabeth Jermya
Emoline b.1818
James Thomas III
Minnie F. m.1899

FLEMKE

Patricia

FLEMMING

Clark Leslie b.1892

FLENNIKER

Laura Jane b.1859

FLESCH

Todd

FLETCHER

[Unknown] b.1879
Britt Steven
Bryce Robert
Cora Grace b.1869
Craig Steven
Cynthia Caroline b.1880
Donis
Ellsworth Huntington b.1941
Georgia E. b.1853
Grace Webster
Gracie Lynn
Harry Huntington b.1907
James William Jr.
Jenny Rebekah
Joseph Alvin b.1847
Kambrey Wilde
Laura Louise
Mary Long
Myrle b.1915
Ray L. b.1890
Robert m.1862
Sheryl Anne
Sylvia Elvina b.1915
Tamara Lynn

FLILNT

[Unknown] b.1854
[Unknown] b.1860
Robert b.1834

FLINCHBAUGH

Louis David b.1901

FLINK

Hendrik
Johanus

FLINT

Andrew James
David J.
Garrott Milton b.1838
James Edwin

FLOETER

Elliot G. Jr.
Elliot G. III
Judy Daon
Marcia
Melissa

FLOOD

Roxanne

FLORES

Cassandra

FLORY

Chareese LaRee
Cheryl Lorraine
Christopher Lee
Deegan Christopher
Lee Ren Edward
Ronald Lee
Shyla Rose

FLOTA

Laverne Jean

FLOWERS

Billy Ray
Caite
Cody James
James H.
Janie Alberka

FLOYD

Ann Alene

FLUHARTY

Charles Edward b.1913
Christopher

FLYNN

Donald E.
Mary m.1886

FOGG

Jeffery Herman

FOJTEK

Daryl Joseph
James Richard
John Phillip
Julie Ann
Mark Richard
Teresa Lynn

FOLAND

Ruth Jeanne

FOLEY

Anna b.1868
Anna May
Diana Kay
Elva Webster
Emily Sue
Gregory Earl
Imogene
Jimmy Leon
Norma Jane
Orville Earl
Raymond Webster
Robert Leroy
Robert Roy
Ruby Irene
Wayne Edward

FOLSOM

Lucia b.1860
O.

FONDA

Maria b.1768

FONSECA

Paul

FONTANELLI

Jorge Zarala

FONTANO

Anna Kathleen
Jay
Jay Thomas
Jaykob James (twin)
Jayson Richard (twin)
Laura MacKensie
Tara Ann

FOOTE

Carolyn b.1903
Cora Eva b.1860
Dorothy Maxine b.1933
Opal b.1907
Patricia

FORBES

Alice Louise b.1894
Burton
Celia b.1824
Charles
Elizabeth b.1819
George James b.1929
George Joseph b.1896
Hannah Elizabeth b.1892
James b.1852
Jamie Lisa
Janet Margaret
Kristen Compton
Marjory
Mark Jonathan
Marlaina
Mary b.1888
Maryan
Sarah b.1821

FORBUSH

Lynda Ann

FORD

Afton Jean
Anna B. b.1860
Annie Caroline b.1849
Asia Maria
Barbara Anne
Bette Sue
Bonnie Gail
Brian Nelson
Christina Lynne
Colt James
Colton Wesley
Frankie Gerald b.1867
Harriet M m.1895
James Gene
James Melvin b.1940
Jody Rose
John Elliot
Joseph
Kayla Rose Marie
Kaylene Nicole
Kelly Christine
Laura Michleen
Laurie Lee
Minnie E. b.1871
Monta
Nicki Michelle
Noretta Rose
Raymond Joseph
Robert
Stiles L. b.1858
Thomas J. b.1845
W. Stuart
W. Stuart Jr.

FORE

Marianne

FORGESON

Gabrielle Danielle
Marvin

FORMAN

Almedia b.1897
Bertha b.1903
Hattie b.1880
Mattie b.1880
Merci b.1899
Thomas J b.1869

FORNWALT

George

FORREST

Richard Thomas
Thomas Jeffery
Wendy Denise

FORRISTALL

Carrie J. b.1855

FORSHAY

Robert J.

FORSYTH

Hannah b.1713
John b.1784
Susanah b.1821
Verta Fay

FORSYTHE

Jean

FORT

Gertrude b.1884
Homer

FORVENTHAL

Clyde

FOSDICK

Clement b.1756
Clement Way b.1785
Frances b.1783
Grace b.1759
Lodowick b.1781
Samuel b.1757
Thomas Dr. b.1696
Thomas b.1779

FOSKET

Almira C. b.1826
Annie C. b.1863
Charles D. b.1861
Chauncey b.1828
Daniel b.1785
Delia b.1830
Emily Addia b.1840
Francis b.1832
Henry Dwight b.1835
Jennie b.1868
Margaret b.1821
Stebbins b.1824

FOSSET

Clyde


Surname List