Eleanore M. b.1918 -
Glen Hugh b.1903 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, New York, United States
Isaac b.1782 -
Mina J b.1928 - Michigan
George b.1847 - , , Pennsylvania
Joseph b.1819 - Waynesboro Greene Pennsylvania
[Unknown]
Helen Eloise b.1885 - Washington, Tazewell, Illinois, United States
Annie D b.1888 - , Rockingham, Virginia
Elizabeth b.1888 - , Rockingham, Virginia
Cliff Ozeal b.1916 - Glen Rose, Somervell, Texas, United States
Harriet b.1811 - Litchfield County, Conn
Anna Ethel m.1921 - Genesee, Michigan, United States
Carrie Lynn
Cherry Sue
Clark b.1796 - , New London, Connecticut
Colleen May
Cora Rachel b.1894 - , , Washington, Nebraska
Courtland C b.1834 - of Montville, New London, Connecticut
Emily Emma -
Eva Louisa b.1893 - Anderson, Madison, Indiana
Everett C b.1853 - Montville, New London, Connecticut
Flora M b.1882 - New York
Glendon Gallagher m.1922 - Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Jeannie Irene
Jeremy Brent
Margaret Manby b.1891 - Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, United States
Nehemiah b.1840 - , Middlesex, Connecticut
Peter b.1865 - Hamilton, Franklin, Ohio
Rodney
Samuel -
Sidney b.1862 - , Middlesex, Connecticut
Silas b.1800 - , New London, Connecticut
Steven Glen
Thomas m.1750 - Of New London, New London, Connecticut
Rose d.1960 - , Vista, California
Mabel Wanda b.1914 - West Virginia, United States
Gwendolyn Lucille b.1902 -
Abigail S b.1833 - Persia, Cattaraugus, New York, United States
Almira b.1812 - Arlington, , Vermont
Amelia b.1827 - of Cattaraugus, New York, United States
Charles F b.1822 - Cattaraugus, New York, United States
Elisha b.1790 - Salem, Essex, MA
Harriet Jane b.1800 - Parma, Monroe, N.H.
Nellie S b.1858 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Olive E b.1815 -
Susan Jane
Caroline b.1825 - Lisle, Broome, New York, United States
Sarah Jane b.1830 - Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio, United States
Ann Maria b.1808 - Honeoye Falls, Monroe, New York, United States
Charles de Forest b.1872 - Beaver Meadows, Chenango, New York
Clifford E. b.1906 - New York
Eugene David b.1879 - Beaver Meadows, Chenango, New York
Henry de Forest b.1846 - Lincklaen, Chenango, New York
Lamott
Louis Lamott b.1913 -
Mildred b.1896 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York, United States
Myrtie b.1869 - Beaver Meadows, Chenango, New York
Charles Fremont b.1856 - Bainbridge, Putnam, Indiana, United States
Charles Milton b.1906 - Llano, Texas, United States
Estella b.1899 -
Laura b.1908 -
Mary b.1896 -
Richard W. b.1871 -
[Unknown] b.1850 -
William Henry b.1855 - Saint Clairsville, Belmont, Ohio
Calvin B b.1820 - Berlin, Ohio
Daniel b.1792 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States
George Rogers b.1820 - Montville, Fairfield, Connecticut
Hezekiah S b.1816 - Of, New London, CT
Lemuel b.1814 - Berlin, Ohio
Lydia b.1832 - Ct
Lydia Ann b.1827 - Montville, Fairfield, Connecticut
Lyman b.1822 - Berlin, Ohio
Martin b.1824 - Berlin, Ohio
Rebecca b.1818 - Berlin, Ohio
Rebekah b.1786 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States
Samuel b.1800 -
Sarah Ann b.1818 - Connecticut
Turner Stebbins b.1822 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
William b.1771 -
Zadoc b.1786 - Waterford, New London, Conn.
[Unknown] m.1779 - of East Lyme, New London, CT
[Unknown] m.1781 - of East Lyme, New London, CT
[Unknown] -
Abby Mariah b.1874 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Albert Gallatin b.1811 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York, United States
Amy b.1777 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Amy or Ann b.1797 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Ann or Eliza Mrs. b.1767 - of Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Anna Pearl b.1885 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Carlos b.1841 - of Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Caroline b.1827 - Chenango, New York, United States
Christian b.1774 - New London, New London, Connecticut
David b.1761 - New London, New London, Connecticut
David Cornelius b.1820 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York, United States
Desire b.1783 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Eben Edson b.1840 - of Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Eben Edson b.1812 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Ebenezer b.1736 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Ebenezer b.1765 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Edith Marion b.1882 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Edward Stebbins b.1818 - Sherburne, Chenango, N.Y.
Eliza Miner b.1804 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Ellen Mawde b.1883 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Eunice b.1763 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Eunice Emma b.1878 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Fairbanks Church b.1794 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
George Washington b.1825 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York, United States
Isaac Hawks b.1818 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Isaac M. b.1792 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
J. Vinton b.1850 - of Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Jared Turner b.1832 - Sherburne, Sherburne, Chenango, New York, United States
Jemima b.1816 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Joshua b.1778 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Julia Ann b.1809 - Connecticut, United States
Justin b.1849 - of Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Lois b.1769 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Lucy b.1767 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Marshal Wilson b.1855 - of Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Mary Livonia b.1813 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York, United States
Mary Louise b.1883 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Minirva H b.1872 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, USA
Nancy Almira b.1815 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York, United States
Robert b.1786 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Robert A b.1872 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Robert A b.1880 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Robert C b.1841 - Montville, New London, Connecticut
Seth b.1790 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Sidney Tracy b.1822 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York, United States
William G b.1876 - Montville, Conn
Acastus b.1826 - Leroy, Genesee, New York
Ardelis b.1822 - Leroy, Genesee, New York
Lezette b.1834 - Leroy, Genesee, New York
Michael Servetus b.1831 - Alexander, Genesee, New York
Sarepta b.1823 - Leroy, Genesee, New York
Carol Denise
William Vincent b.1043 -
Frances A b.1910 - Ohio, United States
Anita
Cheryl
Gordon Keith b.1904 - Lyndonville, Orleans, New York
Linda
Brian Chris
Chris Evans
Jane Greer
Jeffrey Lee
Julie
Melissa Sue
Mindy
Monica Evelyn
Pearl b.1890 - Pennsylvania, United States
Samuel b.1814 - United States
Teresa b.1885 - , Pierce, Wisconsin
William
Earl Harry b.1870 -
Lilian M. b.1852 -
Martha W. b.1819 - Massachusetts
Anna m.1909 - Sidney Twp, Montcalm, Michigan
-
Frank b.1844 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Helen Terry m.1915 -
Alta Mae
Amy Eleanor
Brenda Kay
Charlotte b.1897 - Colorado, United States
Cora M. b.1876 -
Eric Mathew
Jeremy Richard
Joan
John -
Junior
Kelly
Rhonda Joy
Richard Carlisle b.1920 -
Richard Carlisle Jr.
Robert John
Sarah Amelia
Terry Lynn
Zachary Robert
Alyssa
Edith Gertrude b.1890 - London, London, England
[Unknown]
Aaron Durfee b.1907 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Dawn
Albert Asher b.1884 - Columbia City, Whitley, Indiana
Amber
Anan Birdell b.1918 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Angeline b.1809 - Vernon, Tolland, Connecticut
Anna Marietta b.1910 - Safford, Graham, Arizona
Anne
Arzelia Missouri b.1873 - Wheeling, West Virginia
Asa b.1826 - , Franklin, Pennsylvania
Asa M. b.1877 - Springfield, Clark, Ohio
Ashley Nicole
Aurelia b.1814 - of Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Barbara
Barbara
Bert M.
Bertha Estelle b.1889 - Columbia City, Whitley, Indiana, United States
Bethany Ann
Bette Leola
Bradley Garth
Brent
Brian Donald
Brice
Carl Wesley
Carolyn Lee
Carrol Josephine
Cassander Hannah b.1881 - Central City, Merrick, Nebraska
Charles Henry
Charles L.
Charles S. b.1876 - , Whitley, Indiana
Charlotte L m.1902 - Charleston, Coles, Illinois
Cheryl Ann
Christopher
Clarence H. b.1879 - <, , Whitley, Indiana>
Clayton Chipman
Cordell Ross
Cori Lyn
Cornelia A b.1876 - New York, United States
Dale Richard b.1926 - Bremen, Marshall, Indiana
Delilah b.1864 - Spingville, Utah, Utah, United States
Dennis Alva
Dennis Floyd
Derrel Wayne
Derrick Wesley
Desiri Linn
Diana McDowell
Diane
Dora Jenett b.1877 -
Edna b.1896 - , Scott, Indiana, United States
Edwin Bennett b.1913 - Globe, Gila, Arizona
Edwin Spencer b.1879 - Midway, Wasatch, Utah
Effie Sarah b.1866 - Linn Co., Ia.
Eli b.1873 - , , Whitley, Indiana
Eliza b.1810 - of New Orleans, Orleans, La.
Elizabeth b.1754 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1862 - Ohio, United States
Emma Matilda b.1905 - Columbia City, Whitley, Indiana
Ernest Burton b.1893 - Watsonville, Santa Cruz, California, United States
Eva M. b.1887 - New Bedford, , Massaachusetts
Frances M b.1927 - Massachusetts, United States
Frank Daniel b.1877 - Norwich, , Connecticut
Frank Wells b.1912 - Des Moines, Iowa
Frank Wells Jr.
Franklin Thomas b.1881 - Columbia City, Whitley, Indiana
Garth Edwin b.1955 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
George Albert
George Albert Jr.
Glen Robert b.1926 - Mishawaka, St. Joseph County, Indiana, USA
Golden Clyde b.1881 - Springfield, Clark, Ohio
Helen Elnora b.1913 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Herman
Hiram b.1851 - Indiana, USA
Irene b.1899 -
Jacquelin Lee
James Bloomfield b.1883 - Springfield, Clark, Ohio
James L.
James W.
Jamie Lyn
Jan R.
Jane E. b.1843 - Montreal, Ile De Montreal, Quebec
Jeffrey Mike
Jerry R.
Jessica Ann
Jessica May
John b.1857 - , Oneida, New York
John Franklin b.1846 - Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Julia Annette
Karen Ann
Kari Dawn
Katherine Marie b.1966 -
Keith Randall
Kenneth Grant b.1914 - Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States
Kimberly
Leroy Howland b.1883 - So Royalton, Vermont
Lloyd Howard b.1918 - Sherrill, Texas, Missouri, United States
Logan Riley
Loren
Louise
Lucean A. b.1867 - <, Terrebonne, Louisiana>
Lucretia b.1817 - Lima, Livingston, New York, US
Lyndia
Magdalene Juanita b.1916 - , Elkhart, Indiana
Marcie Renae
Maria Jane b.1856 - Logan, Illinois, United States
Mark Andrew
Martha Mrs. b.1772 - , New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1830 - , Chenango, New York
Mary m.1852 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Mary Ann b.1846 - , Jefferson, New York
Mary J. b.1871 - Bangor, Penobscot, Maine
Melvin b.1912 - , Carbon, Utah
Michael Dean (twin)
Michael Eugene
Mildred Marie Robinson b.1923 -
Mildred Renee
Minnie E. b.1874 - Xenia, Greene, Ohio
Minnie Elnora b.1892 - Waitly, Indiana, USA
Nellie May b.1869 - Xenia, Greene, Ohio
Norman Kevin
Norman Sterling
Opal Lee
Pat
Patricia Page
Pearl Georgia b.1889 - of GREENE COUNTY, PENNSYLVANIA, USA
Phyllis Marie b.1920 - Nappanee, Indiana
Randall
Randi
Raymond Burdile b.1898 - Albion, Noble, Indiana, United States
Raymond Eugene
Reggie Jordan
Rex Eldon b.1931 - Nappanee, Elkhart, Indiana
Richard Franklin
Robert
Robert Dane
Roger
Ronald E.
Roy
Rufus Eugene b.1883 - Franklin, Merrimack, New Hampshire, United States
Samuel Othonal b.1895 - Larwill, Whitley, Indiana
Sharlene
Son b.1962 -
Stanley
Stephen Moore
Sterling Clint
Susannah b.1828 - , , West Virginia, United States
Tami
Tanny E.
Terry Bert
Thelma Louise b.1916 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Tonia Sue
Velma Irene b.1922 - South Bend, St. Joseph, Indiana
Verna Icel b.1894 - Mystic, Appanoose, Iowa, United States
Vinette Verne b.1879 - Springfield, Clark, Ohio
Virgil A. b.1927 - Concord, Elkhart, Indiana
Warren Bradley (twin)
Willa Lee b.1887 - Mannington, Marion, West Virginia, United States
Winslow Darcy
Zella Strong b.1883 - Provo, Utah, Utah
Bernice
Betty Jean
Corey John
Dennis Lindsay
Karen
Mary E. b.1840 -
Mildred Evelyn b.1916 -
Patty b.1880 - Fulton, Callaway, Missouri, United States
Charles Willard
Christopher Allen
David Wayne
James Kevin
Laura Ann
Oren Doddridge b.1917 - Minnora, Calhoun, West Virginia
Oren Eugene
Patricia Ann
Richard Charles
Robert Eugene
Wanda Myladean
Benjamin B. b.1841 - <, Livingston, Michigan>
Christine Irene
Constance Lydia
Cynthia Jo
Douglas
Edna A b.1893 - Pottawattomie County, Iowa
Ewing M. b.1865 -
Gordon
Isabella b.1852 - Fowler, Trumbull, Ohio, United States
Mary Diane b.1848 - Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Peggy
Adam Bartlett
Alice b.1894 - Guthrie County, Iowa
Amanda LeeAnn
Andrew Jackson b.1819 - , New York
Anjanette Marie
Benjamin D.
Carissa Dawn
Cecil Don
David Russel b.1858 -
Donald Lloyd
Dwyla Dawn
Edwin Minor b.1903 - Greene Co., Pennsylvania
Eliza Estella b.1879 - Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States
Elizabeth Howes
Erin
Georgann
Glen b.1888 -
Grant b.1889 - Bear Grove, Guthrie, Iowa
Harriet A b.1857 - Herkimer, Herkimer, New York, USA
Helen Margaret b.1872 - Waynesburg, Greene, Pennsylvania
James Douglas
James Morton b.1889 - Wisconsin, USA
James Russell
James Throop b.1914 - , , Wisconsin
James William
Jane Avice b.1922 - Byron, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Kimberly Elizabeth
Lawrence Coulter
Lawrence Minor b.1875 - Waynesburg, Greene, Pennsylvania
Lawrence Minor Jr. b.1905 - Atlantic City, Atlantic, New Jersey
Lewis Edwin b.1878 - Waynesburg, Greene, Pennsylvania
Mabel b.1891 -
Mabel b.1890 - Bear Grove Township, Cass, Iowa, United States
Malah b.1757 - Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Megan
Randy Owen
Rebecca Jennifer
Rhonda Lynn
Richard Dayton
Richard Weldon
Robert b.1917 - Wisconsin, United States
Roger Owen
Roger William
Ronald
Ruth Carrol b.1912 - Haddon Heights, Camden, New Jersey
Sandra
Susan Downing
Teresa Ann
William G. W. b.1828 - Waynesburg, Greene, Pennsylvania
Beulah May b.1887 - Dayton, West Virginia
Edmund Elmer
Edmund Elmer Jr.
Michael b.1757 -
Ronda
James m.1856 - Bloomington, Iowa
Mabel b.1856 - Bloomington, Iowa
Tadja Dene b.1869 - Fairview, Sanpete, Utah
Grace b.1885 - <, Jo Daviss, Illinois>
Francis Elmer b.1887 - Clover Creek, Tooele, Utah
Madeline Louise ("Odile") b.1852 - Adams, Hinds, Mississippi, United States
William b.1865 - Staunton, Miami, Ohio, USA
Charles b.1814 - West Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Jabez b.1816 - West Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Jabez Dean b.1774 - Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stebbins b.1820 - West Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
George E m.1875 - Corning, Steuben, New York
Lucy b.1787 - Lyme Twp, New London, Conneticut
Lucy b.1791 - Conn
Lydia b.1785 - Lyme Twp, New London, Connecticut, United States
Charles Elton b.1911 - , Mi
Aaron Keith
Abigail Maria b.1836 - , Middlesex, Connecticut
Alberta Mary b.1902 -
Alice b.1850 - of New York City, New York, New York
Alice M. b.1871 - , , , Illinois
Allen Edward b.1906 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Anna Ruth
Anthony
Arthur b.1858 - of New York City, New York, New York
Carl b.1885 - , Pierce, Wisconsin
Cecyle Madie b.1895 - Monongalia, West Virginia
Charles Owen
Charles Owen
Cydnee Blake
Deborah Kay
Duane
Elaine Albion
Eleanor b.1852 - of New York City, New York, New York
Ethel Viola b.1890 - Monongalia, West Virginia
Eugene Grant
Forney Ernest
Gayla Ann
Guy Watson Jr.
Irving Richard
Janet Darlene
Jessie Varie b.1893 - Blacksville, Monongalia, West Virginia, United States
Joseph Abbot b.1824 - of New York City, New York, New York
Kenneth Allen
Kevin Owen
Kevin Owen
Larry Leonard
Laura Marie
Lillian Nellie b.1909 -
Linda
Mary b.1750 - Sharon, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States
Mary Anfaline b.1842 - Muskingum, Ohio, United States
Mary Belle
Megan
Nancy Elizabeth
Ossie Ann b.1892 -
Paul Allen
Racille b.1939 - Dozier, Crenshaw, Alabama, USA
Ralph
Raymond
Rebecca Ann
Richard
Robert
Robert Bernard
Robert Minor
Robert Stanley
Rose Ann b.1950 - Lehi, Utah, Utah
Roy
Stanley Owen b.1887 - Clay Magisterial District, Monongalia, West Virginia, United States
Steve
Ulysses Grant b.1860 -
William Eugene
Alice Marie b.1913 - Stone Bluff, Fountain, Indiana, United States
Arta Lois b.1884 - Veedersburg, Fountain, Indiana, United States
Byron b.1906 - Indiana, United States
Charles b.1911 - indiana
Charles Philip b.1877 - Fountain, Indiana, United States
Daisy b.1880 - Indiana, United States
Edith Pearl b.1880 - Indiana, United States
Elizabeth Reed b.1893 - Indiana, United States
Eugene b.1907 - Indiana, United States
Florence b.1909 - Indiana, United States
Florence Alice b.1888 - , Fountain, Indiana, United States
Forest D. b.1875 - Vigo, Indiana, United States
George Washington b.1850 - Indiana, United States
Gordon S.
Henry Clay b.1849 - Fountain, Indiana, United States
Ladoska b.1878 - Fountain, Indiana, United States
Lillie Bell b.1874 - Veedersburg, Fountain, Indiana, United States
Martha Jane 'Mattie' b.1874 - , Fountain, Indiana
Philip W. b.1911 - Indiana
Robert C.
Sabina Harriet b.1885 - Indiana, United States
William Bryan b.1882 - , Fountain, Indiana
William Chester b.1918 - Veedersburg, Fountain, Indiana, United States
Zaola Elzada b.1882 - Veedersburg, Fountain, Indiana, United States
Zelma M. b.1879 - Fountain, Indiana, United States
Leitha Leo b.1902 - Cecil, Franklin, Arkansas, United States
James Lemon b.1861 - Depauw, Harrison, Indiana
James Lyman b.1895 - Aurora, Sevier, Utah
John W b.1899 - Aurora, Sevier, Utah
Merrill Marriner b.1901 - Hammond, San Jaun, New Mexico
Retta Arminta b.1893 - Aurora, Sevier, Utah
Samuel Lawrence b.1897 - Aurora, Sevier, Utah
Edwin Albertuis b.1901 - Kansas, United States
della Maud m.1903 - Monticello, Piatt Co., Illinois, USA
John Forrest b.1891 - of Portland, , Ind, USA
Ralph
Fannie Laverne b.1892 - New Lyme, Ohio
Harry C b.1867 - Franklin, Ohio, United States
Aaron b.1835 - Hamilton, Ohio
Alice Amanda b.1862 - Cleveland, Le Sueur, Minnesota
Arthur Dee b.1918 - Malad, Oneida, Idaho
Edith Josephine b.1864 - Cleveland, Le Sueur, Minnesota
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861 - Cleveland, Le Sueur, Minnesota
Frank Elmer b.1906 - Bailey, Idaho
George Aaron b.1908 - Arbon, Oneida, Idaho, United States
James Reuben b.1836 - Sussex, N.J.
Joseph Edwin b.1911 - Bliss, Gooding, Idaho
Julie
Lula b.1866 - White Hall, Michigan
Maude b.1885 - New York City, New York, United States
Raymond Ernest b.1889 - Bliss, Gooding, Idaho
Richard W.
Robert Clarke b.1913 - Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho
Theresa Marie b.1916 - Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho
Vera Salina b.1904 - Bliss, Gooding, Idaho
Viva May b.1893 - Bliss, Gooding, Idaho
Warren Ellsworth b.1925 - Everett, Snohomish, Washington
Minor b.1900 - Of, , Nebraska, USA
Caroline b.1849 - Wood, Virginia
George Edward b.1923 - Camden, Lorain, Ohio, USA
Harry Waldo b.1883 - Eaton, Preble, Ohio
Joseph A. b.1858 - , , Ohio
Michelle
Minor Bruce b.1896 - Eaton, Preble, Ohio
Bobby Joe b.1935 - Buchanan, Georgia
Bryan Kelly
Darla Michelle
Jeffrey Randall
Jolynn
Robert Knollin
Sheila
Anne Frances
Laura Sutton
Lise Gardner
William Jr.
William Fessenden
Sarah b.1830 - Verona, , New York
Eliza b.1836 - , New York
William James b.1845 - Virginia, United States
Virginia G b.1864 - Vergennes, Addison, Vermont, United States
Emma F b.1893 - Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Jr b.1948 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio
Gertrude b.1900 -
Louisa Celestia 'Clystia' b.1851 - Lawrence, New York
Amanda b.1857 - Michigan, United States
Henry b.1850 - New York, United States
William H b.1828 - Vermont, United States
Bonnie Analene b.1923 - Sidney, Kosciusko, Indiana
Mary Louisa b.1860 - , Wallworth, Wisconsin
Andrew Phillips
Blair Kenneth
Christopher Merritt
Douglas Frederic
Emily Kathryn
Frederick Christian Joseph b.1884 - Manhattan, New York City, New York, United States
Frederick Christian Merritt b.1915 - New York, United States
Grace Marjorie b.1913 - Bronx, New York, United States
Robert Merritt b.1920 - Manhattan, New York City, New York, United States
John Howard b.1886 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Julia Pinkney b.1840 - , Chatham, Georgia
Arthur Clair b.1906 -
Benjamin Kirk
Charles Clinton b.1909 - Flint, Genesee, Michigan, United States
Clifford G b.1937 - Flint, Michigan
Doris b.1933 - Michigan
Edwin Ivan Jr.
John-Jack b.1935 - Michigan
Jonathan Bryce
June b.1930 - Flint, Genesee, Michigan, United States
Loren C b.1933 - Michigan
Lorraine b.1934 - Michigan
Nathan Andrew
Rosanah m.1874 - Hawkins, Tennessee, United States
Mary Ellen b.1928 - Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri
Lucinda Claire b.1917 -
Kathleen b.1903 - Lehr, McIntosh, North Dakota
Edna Alvira b.1872 - Tuttle, Rock, Wisconsin
Lura Presendia b.1852 -
Nettie -
Edmund b.1768 - of Westbrook, Mdx., Conn.
George b.1831 - of Westbrook, Mddlsx., Cnnc.
Mary Ann b.1823 -
Ralph b.1806 -
Margaret A b.1918 - Simpson, Kentucky, United States
Deven Anderson
Glenn J. b.1893 -
Grant
James
Jan Nichole
Jason
Joan Marie
John b.1783 -
Katherine Anne
Bruce Elmo
David Jeffrey
Debbora Anne
Jill Chistine
Michael Miner
Norman John
Norman John Jr.
Scott Elmo
Wendy Jo
Florence u.1995 -
Alison
Anne
Benjamin Charles b.1909 - Worcester, Otsego, New York
Bradley Russell
Brittany
Diane
Gregory Brashear
Jared Daniel
Nancy
Rebecca
Russell Miner
Sara
Susan
Catherine M. b.1818 - Utica, MacOmb, Michigan
Carrie L b.1857 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York, United States
Marie Natalie b.1881 - Biloxi, Harrison, Mississippi
Bessie b.1870 -
Sylvia Anne b.1901 -
Barbara Ann
Helen Carver b.1920 -
Jane Miner
Jean Elizabeth b.1917 -
Wilbur b.1887 - Cicero, New York
Wilbur Jr.
Catherine Margaret
Emma Catherine b.1885 - Clay Magisterial District, Monongalia, West Virginia, United States
Flora May b.1926 - Oklahoma City, Cherokee, Oklahoma, United States
Flora Mae b.1926 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, Oklahoma, United States
George b.1880 - Clay Township, Monongalia, West Virginia, United States
Glenna b.1933 -
John L. b.1882 - Blacksville, Monongalia, Virginia, United States
John L. (R) b.1882 - Blacksville, Monongalia, Virginia, United States
John Leroy
John Lewis Jr. b.1910 - , , Oklahoma, United States
John Wilford b.1908 - Clay Magisterial District, Monongalia, West Virginia, United States
Joseph -
Joseph Carl b.1909 - , , Oklahoma, United States
Joseph Lawrence b.1878 - Blacksville, Monongalia, Virginia, United States
Josiah b.1848 - Monongalia, Virginia, United States
Kelly Ray b.1907 - Indian Territory, Oklahoma, United States
Martie Stella b.1890 - Blacksville, Monongalia, Virginia, United States
Mary Ann b.1850 -
Ruie
Sarah Margaret
Mayne Francis b.1899 - Deuel, South Dakota, United States
Caroline b.1841 - , Crawford, Pennsylvania
Hollis
Mark Duane
Marvin Robert
Mary Rebecca
Melvin Charles
Michael Scott
Nettie Ann b.1867 - Grafton, Fillmore, Nebraska
Christine A. b.1906 - Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, United States
Alexander M. m.1856 -
Andrew b.1827 -
David b.1811 - Miami, Ohio, United States
David b.1833 -
Elizabeth b.1808 -
Elizabeth b.1840 -
John D. b.1823 -
Mary b.1825 -
Melissa b.1835 -
Ora Jane b.1873 - Staunton, Miami, Ohio, USA
Sarah E b.1844 - Miami Co., Ohio
Thomas m.1822 -
Thomas b.1838 -
Alvin Ira b.1866 - Loraine, Henry, Illinois
Burr Albert b.1892 - Catlin Hollow, Tioga Cty, PA
Elivera Ann b.1822 - of Mecca, Trumbull, Ohio
Herbert Hopkins b.1881 - New York, United States
Muriel P b.1909 - New York
Raymond DeWain b.1919 - Blossburg, Tioga, Pennsylvania, United States
Almon b.1856 - , Eaton, Michigan
Amanda
Charles Michael
Donald C
Ernest Jr.
Ernest Edwin
James M b.1860 - Canada
Jessie b.1880 - Clinton, Michigan
Lawrence Edward
Leslie Ayn
Matthew R. b.1990 - Knox, Starke, Indiana
Michael
Nancy Joan b.1947 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States
Valerie Kaye
Julia Ann b.1845 - Old Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Stephen b.1750 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States
Stephen b.1789 - Lyme Twp, New London, Conneticut
Dorothy b.1917 - Connecticut
Howard Miner b.1925 - Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Marie Viola b.1919 - Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Stanley b.1889 - Middletown, Orange, New York, United States
Allen McLallen b.1839 - Claremont, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Casey Hawley
Daniel Warren b.1806 - Claremont, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Doris Irene b.1912 - Quincy, Michigan
Eunice Nancy b.1914 - Coldwater, Branch, Michigan
Florence Estelle b.1858 - New London, New London, Connecticut
George F. m.1857 -
Henry Leigh b.1837 - Claremont, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Horatio Drue b.1837 - Pawtucket, Providence, Rhode Island
Iva May b.1876 - , Washington, Illinois
Jennie Mitchell b.1863 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Jesse Edward b.1885 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Jesse Junior
Kevin Hawley
Lizzie Emeline b.1860 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Louis Burnside b.1862 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Lucia Maria b.1834 - Claremont, Sullivan, New Hampshire
Marissa
Martin
Michael
Michele Charlene
Muriel Geneva b.1910 -
Ruthann Ireta b.1917 - Quincy, Branch, Michigan
Sherry Lee
Stephen Jesse
Suzanne Marie
Timothy Hawley
Wesley
Wesley
Alexander Stephens (twin)
Daniel Ray
Emma Elizabeth (twin)
Eric Jon
James Malcolm b.1957 - Kissimmee, Osceola, Florida
Janna Mary b.1933 - Hart, Oceana, Michigan
Jeffrey Alan
Johanna
John Ray b.1903 - Ludington, Mason, Michigan
John Ray Jr.
Julianne
Louanne
Malcolm William b.1929 - Ludington, Mason, Michigan
Martin William
Michael William
William b.1874 - Grand Haven, Ottawa, Michigan
Alice Irene b.1906 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
Floyd Leander b.1884 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
George Alfred b.1857 - Richville, Ohio
Harry Maples b.1898 - Thomas, Saginaw, Michigan
Herbert Stanford b.1879 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
Marian Ruth
Mary Alice b.1887 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
Owen John
Owen Judson b.1899 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
Roland Gordon
Charles b.1838 - , Warrick, Indiana
Electa b.1844 - , Warrick, Indiana
Eliza Louisa b.1849 - , Warrick, Indiana
Helen Elizabeth b.1907 - Frederica, Kent, Delaware, United States
Isaac m.1856 - New York
John b.1836 - , Warrick, Indiana
Lora Bell b.1854 - , Warrick, Indiana
Martin Luther b.1840 - , Warrick, Indiana
Mary Jane b.1846 - , Warrick, Indiana
Minerva b.1842 - , Warrick, Indiana
Sina Irene b.1852 - Yankeetown, Indiana
Thomas b.1812 - , Kentucky
Edith May b.1906 - Wellsville, Columbiana, Ohio
Ethel Louise
Marylin
Maurice b.1908 - Coldwarter, Michigan
Albert Douglas b.1881 - Osgood, Iowa
Arthur b.1883 -
Caroline Miner b.1893 - Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin
Dorothy Marie b.1899 - Lead, Lawrence, South Dakota
Dr. Henry Hugh b.1858 - Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin
Frank S. b.1836 - , New London, Connecticut
Grace Elizabeth b.1898 -
Harry Stanton b.1876 - Brodhead, Green, Wisconsin
Herbert
Leon M. b.1885 -
Lillian C b.1877 - Bloomer Township, Montcalm, Michigan, United States
Mary b.1858 - , , Iowa
Mary Delila b.1858 - Montcalm, Michigan, United States
Mary Josephine b.1880 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Ruth Ann b.1886 - Litchfield, Litchfield, Connecticut
Thomas Floyd
Zera Frederick b.1845 - Sharon, Washtenaw, Michigan
Effie May b.1872 - Monroe, Iowa, United States
Jasper Newton Dr. b.1850 - Independence Township, Appanoose, Iowa, United States
Anne
Bessie Helen b.1888 - Viroqua, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States
Beulah b.1902 - Viroqua, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States
Crystal Idona b.1896 - Fountain Prairie, Columbia, Wisconsin
David Edward
Deborah Susanne
Dee Miner b.1923 - Richville, Morgan, Utah
Delmar H. b.1899 - Richville, Morgan, Utah
Diane
Diane Marie
Douglas John
Frances B b.1901 - Wisconsin, United States
Francis Buel b.1902 - Viroqua, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States
Hattie J b.1885 - Viroqua, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States
Henry Ward Beecher b.1857 - Bloomingdale, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States
Janean Louise
John Verdell
Katie
Kelly
Laurel Elaine
Mark
McKenna Elise
Purley H b.1890 - Viroqua, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States
Tyler Steven
Violet E b.1907 - Wisconsin, United States
Yvonne Judy
Lizzie b.1872 - , Oneida, New York
Nellie b.1870 - Canajoharie, Montgomery, New York
William Henry b.1831 - , Oneida, New York
Anna Margaret b.1883 -
Ida May b.1901 - Pottsgrove, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States
Daniel Joel
Derek Jay
Melissa Stephanie
Norman Jay
Stephanie Mae b.1979 - Peoria, Peoria, Illinois
[Unknown] -
Martha L b.1926 - Ohio, United States
Sheri Marie