Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


CUMMIN

James Frank b.1853

CUMMINGS

Brit
Henry b.1793
Hubert
Hubert III
John
Mabel Rebeca b.1885

CUMMINS

Arthur O.
Betta Jane
Carol Ruth
Charles b.1855
Chloe b.1884
Colleen
Donald b.1896
Dora Clare b.1886
Edward Arthur
Faith b.1893
Frances Jessie b.1881
James Patrick
Jesse Arthur
John Ellsworth
Joseph Allen
Lee b.1888
Lou b.1880
Louie Grace b.1893
Mary Ellen
Priscilla Ann
Ruby Olive

CUNNINGHAM

Alice Maud b.1869
Anna b.1920
Arch b.1891
Betty Jane
Carmelita b.1907
Carrie L b.1918
Cathi
Cathleen
Christine
Diane
Donna
Douglas
Elmo b.1890
Faith Myrtle b.1900
Frank b.1914
Jack Philip
James Albert
John E.
Kyle Matthew
Mary L b.1926
Michael
Nancy
Philip Owen
Renee b.1913
Ruth b.1913
Sadie Jo

CURESKY

Edward

CURLETTI

[Unknown]

CURLY

George

CURNOW

Betty Jean

CURRAN

Martin b.1868

CURRIER

Addie Clara b.1866
Glen Allen
Julie Ann
Timothy Richard

CURRY

Benita b.1891
Leola A b.1915

CURTICE

William H b.1856

CURTIS

Alan Lee
Alfred b.1876
Alfred Lloyd b.1902
Almira b.1878
Alva b.1886
Andrea Adeline
Andrea Rene
Andrew Levon b.1907
Anna Lee
Annalisa
Arland Clive b.1911
Arthur Guy b.1923
Arva Gae b.1927
Arvilla A b.1905
Asachel b.1880
Asel Leroy b.1909
Barbara Jane
Bartley K
Blain Scott
Blaine Charles
Bradley Alan
Bradley David
Bruce Kenneth
Bryan Clifton Eugene
Carl Alan
Carol Jean
Carolyn
Cerepta b.1867
Chad Blaine b.1935
Christian Taylor
Clayola Matilda b.1910
Clella b.1924
Clyde Lero b.1949
Colleen
Courtland b.1865
Cyril Leroyd b.1913
Dale Donald
Dale Harward
Dana Rae
Darby
Darrell b.1913
David Lynn
David Marlow
Devin Michael
Diantha b.1861
Donald Dale
Donna June b.1924
Earl Carr
Earl Jabez b.1890
Elda Ruth
Ellen b.1858
Elva Deon b.1906
Elyle Ellwood b.1918
Enos b.1873
Enos Eldan b.1899
Ernest Brady
Ernest Ryan
Eunice Ellen b.1895
Frances Eva b.1869
Gary L.
Gerald Don
Glade Verdel
Gloria Mae
Gordon Alva
Grace Eloise b.1904
Herald Lero
Hyrum Doyle b.1902
Jacalyn Falck
Jack Howard
James William
Janet Irene
Jay Kent
Jay M
Jean
Jeffery Orrock
Jennifer
Jerry
Jerry Lee
Jill
Jill Marie
Joan
John Franklin b.1859
John Irvin b.1887
John Keith
John Marvin b.1905
John Stephen
John White b.1820
Joyce
Juanna Fae
Judie Rae
Karl J
Kay Franklin Glazier
Kenneth b.1901
Kenneth Rex
Kevin Dale
Lamoine H
Lanette
Larry Gordon
Lealuth b.1900
Leda
Lenna b.1911
Lera b.1897
Lero b.1889
Leslie b.1909
Linda Kaye
Lora b.1898
Louis Terry
Mabel b.1897
Madge J. b.1925
Margaret Fay b.1905
Margery Dale b.1916
Marie
Marie-Chantal
Marilyn
Mark Alan
Mark Alan
Martha Myrl b.1901
Mary Ella b.1846
Mary Phyrl
Marydean
Marylee Ruth
Max "J"
Megan Teresa
Melba b.1903
Molly Elizabeth
Morris Dwain b.1917
Myrtle Beth b.1917
Neal Ross
Neldon Devon
Nicholas
Nolan Richard b.1920
Norman Rex
Paul b.1920
Paul Jensen
Phebe Emeline b.1844
Polly b.1885
Randal Jay
Reed Keith b.1929
Rena Jewel
Richard (Twin) b.1923
Ricky Reed
Ronald Foy
Rosillia b.1863
Ruel b.1903
Ruel Wayne b.1925
Rula Rae
Ruth b.1912
Ryan Dale
Sandra Gail
Sara Loie
Sara Nadine
Sarah (Sadie) b.1892
Sarah Vernell b.1910
Scott Kay
Sherman Dale
Sherron Annette
Son (Twin)
Sophronia Jane b.1824
Spencer
Stefanie Kae
Stephanie
Stephen Kent
Stephen Lloyd
Steven Larry
Stuart Brent
Tamma Arminta b.1871
Tammy Lyn
Terry Brent
Thelma b.1907
Trevor Dale
Valene Rae
Velma b.1898
Venoy John b.1915
Verda b.1905
Verla b.1915
Wallace b.1883
Wallace Devere b.1903
Wayne J b.1920
William Chester b.1918
Wynona b.1909
Xanthi Auirell (twin)
Zackery Kaje Olsen (twin)

CURTISS

Marion Adela b.1854
Olive Strong b.1875

CUSHING

Emma Lenorah b.1898

CUSKELLY

Helen Catherine b.1898

CUSTER

Brian
John Albert
John Kyle
Katie Alexis
Michael David
Robert

CUTLER

Ben b.1898
Carol Rosalee b.1944
Edna b.1899
Emogene b.1907
Frank L. b.1893
Homer b.1895
Howard W. (Twin) b.1895
James Leon
Mae Gertrude b.1891
Patsy Kay
Pearl b.1888
Robert Emery
William Russell b.1860

CYRUS

Lauraine

D'AGOSTINO

Amy Barbara
Brian Richard
Richard

D'AMATO

Marie

D'ELETE

John

DABELL

Daniel Dickson
Daron Paul
David William
Demont William
Dickson William
Rachel Diane
Ruth Annette
Sierra Evelyn
Spencer David

DABUQUE

[Unknown]

DAGGETT

Lydia b.1797

DAHL

Henry

DAHLSTROM

Audrey Doris Evelyn
Camille Dawn
Neva b.1899

DAHNKE

Diane Kay

DAIGNAULT

Jai Christopher
John

DAILY

Sallie b.1873

DAINGERFIELD

Algernon Gray b.1867
Foxhall Alexander b.1887
J. Keene b.1910
Mrs. Foxhall b.1890

DAKIN

Audrey

DALBY

[Unknown]

DALE

Anne Wrigley

DALEY

Brooke
Charlene Hope
Diane Hope
George Denver b.1921
George Denver Jr.
George Oliverson b.1896
Helen Louise
Jack Kirt
Jackie Lynn
Jacob Max
Jessie Dean
Judd Casper
Lucille Ann b.1928
Marva Jean
Richard Allen

DALHART

Laura Linda

DALLAM

Harold Gray

DALLEY

Bonnie Grace
Carolyn
Earl Charles b.1897

DALLIN

Michael
Peyton Michael

DALRYMPLE

Gallilee Anna b.1900
Katie

DALSTON

Anna

DALTON

Hannah Elnora b.1877
Mary Josephine
Melinda
Ryan Keith
Sarah E. Pence b.1872
Scott
Terry Kim

DALVATORE

Dennis

DALY

Emma b.1850

DAME

Emily Maria b.1833
Julie

DAMERY

Janice F.

DAMIANO

Jonathan

DAMMAN

Evelyn b.1906

DAMON

Kevin
Nicholas

DAMONE

David M.
Michael
Steven M.

DANA

Isaac b.1782

DANCE

George b.1847
Joseph b.1819

DANELS

Cheryl Ann

DANES

Dora Frances

DANFORTH

[Unknown]

DANGERFIELD

Annie D b.1888
Elizabeth b.1888

DANIEL

Harriet b.1811

DANIELS

Anna Ethel m.1921
Carrie Lynn
Cherry Sue
Clark b.1796
Colleen May
Cora Rachel b.1894
Courtland C b.1834
Emily Emma
Eva Louisa b.1893
Everett C b.1853
Flora M b.1882
Glendon Gallagher m.1921
Jeannie Irene
Jeremy Brent
Nehemiah b.1840
Peter b.1865
Rodney
Samuel
Sidney b.1862
Silas b.1800
Steven Glen
Thomas m.1750

DANIELSON

Rose d.1960

DANNER

William E.

DANNHEIM

Robert L.

DARAIS

Thomas Charles

DARBEE

Gwendolyn Lucille b.1902

DARBY

Abigail S b.1833
Almira b.1812
Amelia b.1827
Charles F b.1822
Elisha b.1790
Harriet Jane b.1800
Nellie S b.1858
Olive E b.1815
Susan Jane

DARLING

Charles de Forest b.1872
Clifford E. b.1906
Eugene David b.1879
Henry de Forest b.1846
Lamott
Mildred b.1896
Myrtie b.1869

DARNILL

Estella b.1899
Laura
Mary b.1896
Richard W. b.1871

DARNOLD

Elaine
John
Sarah

DARON

Alma Dale

DARR

[Unknown] b.1850

DARRAH

William Henry b.1855

DARROW

Calvin B b.1820
Hezekiah S b.1816
Lemuel b.1814
Lyman b.1822
Martin b.1824
Rebecca b.1818
William b.1771
Zadoc b.1786

DART

[Unknown] m.1779
[Unknown] m.1781
Abby Mariah b.1874
Amy b.1777
Amy or Ann b.1797
Ann or Eliza Mrs. b.1767
Anna Pearl b.1885
Carlos b.1841
Christian b.1774
David b.1761
Desire b.1783
Eben Edson b.1840
Eben Edson b.1812
Ebenezer b.1736
Ebenezer b.1765
Edith Marion b.1882
Eliza Miner b.1804
Ellen Mawde b.1883
Eunice b.1763
Eunice Emma b.1878
Fairbanks Church b.1794
Isaac Hawks b.1818
Isaac M. b.1792
J. Vinton b.1850
Jemima b.1816
Joshua b.1778
Justin b.1849
Lois b.1769
Lucy b.1767
Marshal Wilson b.1855
Mary Louise b.1883
Minirva H b.1872
Robert A b.1872
Robert A b.1880
Robert C b.1841
Seth b.1790
William G b.1876

DARTE

Acastus b.1826
Ardelis b.1822
Lezette b.1834
Michael Servetus b.1831
Sarepta b.1823

DASCH

Fred

DASCHNER

Margorie

DASCOMB

Carol Denise
William Vincent b.1043

DASKAREV

Anna Oginianova

DATES

Anita
Cheryl
Gordon Keith b.1904
Linda

DATTA

Bimol

DAUGHERTY

Brian Chris
Chris Evans
Jane Greer
Jeffrey Lee
Julie
Melissa Sue
Mindy
Monica Evelyn
Pearl b.1890
Samuel b.1814
Teresa b.1885
William

DAUGLAS

Anne Laurie

DAVENPORT

Earl Harry b.1870
Lilian M. b.1852
Martha W. b.1819

DAVERMAN

Anna m.1909

DAVES

Edward

DAVET

Danna Marie

DAVID


Helen Terry m.1915

DAVIDSON

Alta Mae
Amy Eleanor
Brenda Kay
Charlotte b.1897
Cora M. b.1876
Eric Mathew
Jeremy Richard
Joan
Junior
Kelly
Rhonda Joy
Richard Carlisle b.1920
Richard Carlisle Jr.
Robert John
Sarah Amelia
Terry Lynn
Zachary Robert

DAVIES

Alyssa
Edith Gertrude b.1890

DAVIS

[Unknown]
Abigail Dawn
Albert Asher b.1884
Amber
Angeline b.1809
Anna Marietta b.1910
Anne
Arzelia Missouri b.1873
Asa b.1826
Asa M. b.1877
Ashley Nicole
Aurelia b.1814
Barbara
Barbara
Berdell
Bert M.
Bertha Estelle b.1889
Bethany Ann
Bette Leola
Birdell Rayman b.1898
Bradley Garth
Brent
Brian Donald
Brice
Carl Wesley
Carolyn Lee
Carrol Josephine
Cassander Hannah b.1881
Charles Henry
Charles L.
Charles S. b.1876
Charlotte L m.1902
Cheryl Ann
Christopher
Clarence H. b.1879
Clayton Chipman
Cordell Ross
Cori Lyn
Dale Richard
Delilah b.1864
Dennis Alva
Dennis Floyd
Derrel Wayne
Derrick Wesley
Desiri Linn
Diana McDowell
Diane
Edna b.1896
Edwin Bennett b.1913
Edwin Spencer b.1879
Effie Sarah b.1866
Eli b.1873
Eliza b.1810
Elizabeth b.1754
Elizabeth b.1862
Emma b.1905
Eva M. b.1887
Frank Daniel b.1877
Frank Wells
Frank Wells Jr.
Franklin F. b.1881
Garth Edwin b.1955
George Albert
George Albert Jr.
Glen b.1926
Golden Clyde b.1881
Helen Elnora
Herman
Hiram b.1851
Jacquelin Lee
James Bloomfield b.1883
James L.
Jamie Lyn
Jane E. b.1843
Jeffrey Mike
Jessica Ann
Jessica May
John b.1857
Julia Annette
Karen Ann
Kari Dawn
Katherine Marie b.1966
Keith
Kenneth Grant b.1914
Kimberly
Loren
Louise
Lucean A. b.1867
Lucretia b.1817
Lyndia
Magdalene
Marcie Renae
Maria Jane b.1856
Mark Andrew
Martha Mrs. b.1772
Mary b.1830
Mary Ann b.1846
Mary J. b.1871
Melvin b.1912
Michael Dean (twin)
Michael Eugene
Mildred Marie Robinson b.1923
Mildred Renee
Minnie E. b.1874
Minnie Elnora b.1892
Nellie May b.1869
Norman Kevin
Norman Sterling
Opal Lee
Pat
Patricia Page
Phyllis b.1920
Randall
Raymond Eugene
Reggie Jordan
Rex
Richard Franklin
Robert
Robert Dane
Roger
Ronald E.
Roy
Rufus Eugene b.1883
Samuel A. b.1895
Sharlene
Son b.1962
Stanley
Stephen Moore
Sterling Clint
Susannah b.1828
Tami
Tanny E.
Terry Bert
Thelma Louise
Tonia Sue
Velma
Vinette Verne b.1879
Virgil
Warren Bradley (twin)
Winslow Darcy
Zella Strong b.1883

DAVISON

Bernice
Betty Jean
Corey John
Dennis Lindsay
Karen
Mary E. b.1840
Mildred Evelyn b.1916
Patty b.1880

DAVISSON

Charles Willard
Christopher Allen
David Wayne
James Kevin
Laura Ann
Oren Doddridge b.1917
Oren Eugene
Patricia Ann
Richard Charles
Robert Eugene
Wanda Myladean

DAWDY

Layne Elise
Madison Mae
Marshall
Mathew
Rebecca Jean

DAWES

Olive

DAWSON

Benjamin B. b.1841
Christine Irene
Constance Lydia
Cynthia Jo
Douglas
Edna A b.1893
Ewing M. b.1865
Gordon
Peggy

DAY

Adam Bartlett
Alice b.1894
Amanda LeeAnn
Andrew Jackson b.1819
Anjanette Marie
Benjamin D.
Carissa Dawn
Cecil Don
David Russel b.1858
Donald Lloyd
Dwyla Dawn
Edwin Minor b.1903
Eliza Estella b.1879
Elizabeth Howes
Erin
Georgann
Glen b.1888
Grant b.1889
Harriet A b.1857
Helen Margaret b.1872
James Douglas
James Russell
James William
Lawrence Coulter
Lawrence Minor b.1875
Lawrence Minor Jr. b.1905
Lewis Edwin b.1878
Mabel b.1891
Mabel b.1890
Malah b.1757
Megan
Randy Owen
Rebecca Jennifer
Rhonda Lynn
Richard Dayton
Richard Weldon
Roger Owen
Roger William
Ronald
Ruth Carrol
Sandra
Susan Downing
Teresa Ann
William G. W. b.1828

DAYTON

Beulah May b.1887
Edmund Elmer
Edmund Elmer Jr.
Michael b.1757
Ronda

DE CONVILLE

James m.1856
Mabel b.1856

DE FRIES

Tadja Dene b.1869

DE GANAHL

Sarah Virginia

DE GRAFFENRIED

James Mark

DE HAVEN

Grace b.1885

DE ST. JEOR

Francis Elmer b.1887

DE VES

David F

DE VESINE LARUE

Madeline Louise ("Odile") b.1852

DE WITT

Charles b.1814
Jabez b.1816
Jabez Dean b.1774
Stebbins b.1820

DE WOLF

George E m.1875
Lucy b.1787
Lucy b.1791
Lydia b.1785

DE YOUNG

Charles Elton b.1911

DEAL

Elnora

DEAN

Aaron Keith
Abigail Maria b.1836
Alice b.1850
Alice M. b.1871
Allen Edward b.1906
Anna Ruth
Anthony
Arthur b.1858
Carl b.1885
Cecyle Madie b.1895
Charles Owen
Charles Owen
Cydnee Blake
Deborah Kay
Duane
Elaine Albion
Eleanor b.1852
Ethel Viola b.1890
Eugene Grant
Forney Ernest
Gayla Ann
Guy Watson Jr.
Irving Richard
Janet Darlene
Jessie Varie b.1893
Joseph Abbot b.1824
Kenneth Allen
Kevin Owen
Kevin Owen
Larry Leonard
Laura Marie
Lillian Nellie
Linda
Mary b.1750
Mary Belle
Megan
Nancy Elizabeth
Ossie Ann b.1892
Paul Allen
Racille b.1939
Ralph
Raymond
Rebecca Ann
Richard
Robert
Robert Bernard
Robert Minor
Robert Stanley
Rose Ann b.1950
Roy
Stanley Owen b.1887
Steve
Ulysses Grant b.1860
William Eugene

DEARING

Alice Marie b.1913
Arta Lois b.1884
Byron b.1906
Charles b.1911
Charles Philip b.1877
Daisy b.1880
Edith Pearl b.1880
Elizabeth Reed b.1893
Eugene b.1907
Florence b.1909
Florence Alice b.1888
Forest D. b.1875
George Washington b.1850
Gordon S.
Henry Clay b.1849
Ladoska b.1878
Lillie Bell b.1874
Martha Jane 'Mattie' b.1874
Philip W.
Robert C.
Sabina Harriet b.1885
William Bryan b.1882
William Chester b.1918
Zaola Elzada b.1882
Zelma M. b.1879

DEARMAN

Leitha Leo b.1902

DEATON

James Lemon b.1861
James Lyman b.1895
John W b.1899
Merrill Marriner b.1901
Retta Arminta b.1893
Samuel Lawrence b.1897

DEBEY

[Unknown]

DEBOLD

Nadine Janice

DEBOLT

della Maud m.1903
John Forrest b.1891
Ralph

DEBOW

Fannie Laverne b.1892

DEBRUYNE

David G.

DEBUYS

Jeanne Cecile Marguerite

DECANT

Tom

DECKER

Aaron b.1835
Alice Amanda b.1862
Arthur Dee b.1918
Edith Josephine b.1864
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861
Frank Elmer b.1906
George Aaron b.1908
Joseph Edwin b.1911
Julie
Lula b.1866
Maude b.1885
Raymond Ernest b.1889
Richard W.
Robert Clarke b.1913
Theresa Marie b.1916
Vera Salina b.1904
Viva May b.1893
Warren Ellsworth b.1925

DECOLE

Ralph

DEDLOW DEADLOW

[Unknown] b.1890

DEDRICKSON

Barbara Ann

DEEM

George Edward b.1923
Harry Waldo b.1883
Joseph A. b.1858
Michelle
Minor Bruce b.1896

DEER

Robert
Robert George

DEERE

Tracy Alane

DEERING

Bobby Joe b.1935
Bryan Kelly
Darla Michelle
Jeffrey Randall
Jolynn
Robert Knollin
Sheila

DEFORD

Anne Frances
Laura Sutton
Lise Gardner
William Jr.
William Fessenden

DEFOREST

Sarah b.1830

DEFOSSESS

Beverly

DEGARAMO

Eliza b.1836

DEGARMO

William James

DEGENERO

Patricia Adele

DEGRAFFENRIED

Jenna Malynn

DEGRAW

Cynthia
Eva Merlene
Rodney

DEHOFF, KENNETH HUGH

Jr b.1948

DEHOND

Elwood P.

DEIBEL

Gertrude b.1900

DEIERLING

Dale Raymond
Holly Laurabeth

DEJARNETT

Ed
Ora Miller

DEKNOLL

Roy

DEL RIO

Gregory Michael
Kayla Rae
Kevin

DELAMATER

Louisa Celestia 'Clystia' b.1851

DELAMATTER

Amanda b.1857
Henry b.1850

DELAMATTER/DELAMITER

William H b.1828

DELANCY

Clare

DELANE

Frederick
Laurie Nadine
Michael John

DELANEY

Charlene
Katherine

DELAUGHTER

Bonnie Analene

DELEBANTY

Caitlin Maria Strickland
Ian Thomas Strickland

DELEHANTY

Thomas Jay

DELGADO

Albert
Denese Ann
Leslyn Kay

DELK

Mary Louisa b.1860

DELL

Blair Kenneth
Douglas Frederick
Frederick Christian Joseph b.1884
Frederick Christian Merritt b.1915
Grace Marjorie
Robert Merritt

DELLINGER

Julia Pinkney b.1840

DELLS

Arthur Clair b.1906

DELONG

Benjamin Kirk
Edwin Ivan Jr.
Jonathan Bryce
Nathan Andrew

DELP

Rosanah m.1874

DEMARANVILLE

Micah

DEMARCO

Tana

DEMAREE

Mary Ellen b.1928

DEMAREST

Lucinda Claire b.1917

DEMAY

Charity Mrs.

DEMCHENKO

Kathleen b.1903

DEMCHUK

Adam michael
Alex LaRee

DEMILLE

Brent Knight
Chyrrell
Forrest Jolley II

DEMING

Edna Alvira b.1872
Lura Presendia b.1852
Nettie

DEMOE

Marry Clare

DENAMUR

Aaron
Daniel James

DENISON

Edmund b.1768
George b.1831
Mary Ann b.1823

DENNERT

Edward Burgess

DENNEY

Ralph b.1806

DENNLER

Theresa

DENNY

Deven Anderson
Glenn J. b.1893
Grant
James
Jan Nichole
Jason
Joan Marie
John b.1783
Katherine Anne

DENOS

Beverly June

DENSLEY

Bruce Elmo
David Jeffrey
Debbora Anne
Jill Chistine
Michael Miner
Norman John
Norman John Jr.
Scott Elmo
Wendy Jo

DENSON

William
William Jr.

DENTON

Bonnie
David

DEPAUL

Deanna Cecile
Donald
Gary Andrew
Ross Anthony

DEPORTER

Gene
Lesley Gaye

DEPPE

Dianna Lee
Julie Lyn
Lawrence Kay
Lisa Ann
Marilyn

DEPUE

Florence u.1995

DEPUTY

Alison
Anne
Benjamin Charles
Bradley Russell
Brittany
Diane
Gregory Brashear
Jared Daniel
Nancy
Rebecca
Russell Miner
Sara
Susan


Surname List