Descendants of Clement Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


CHISHOLM

[Unknown]

CHISTENSEN

Lillian (Lucy) b.1908

CHITTENDEN

Almira
Almira
Arthur Jehiel b.1847
Emily M b.1810
Eunice Jane b.1822
George W b.1820
Harriet b.1812
Henry Clay b.1843
Horace b.1805
James D b.1824
Jared b.1756
Jared b.1817
Lena Ruth b.1879
Mary C b.1815
Mary Della b.1843
Nelson b.1808
Russell b.1877
Trixton b.1807
Virgil D W b.1841
William b.1839

CHIVERS

Rhoda b.1848

CHLOPEK

Larie Jo

CHO

Hye Chong

CHOAT

Hannah J. b.1849

CHOCKAN

Hazel Fern

CHOINIERE

Rhonda

CHOJNACKI

Dorothy Joanne

CHOLLAR

Mary Esther b.1849

CHOTARD

Amenaide b.1822
Catharine b.1820
Elise Bernard b.1849
Elizabeth b.1861
Fanny Minor b.1847
Felix Duncayet b.1851
Frances b.1823
Henrietta b.1829
Henry Jr. b.1820
John Charles b.1823
Maria Marshall b.1837
Marie Henri Elizabeth b.1787
Mary b.1864
Richard D. b.1825
Richard D. b.1866
William Minor b.1835

CHRISMAN

Hester Lonsdale "Chris"
Neil b.1895
Neil Jr. b.1920
Neil III (twin)
Ross Miner (twin)

CHRISTEN

Brenna Grace
Brooke Allene
Clinton Cody b.1968
Dee Carson
James Coleman

CHRISTENOT

Corrinda L.
Rodney Louis b.1928
Tamara Lynn
Teresa Louise
Timothy Louis
Tracy Layne
Tyler Louis

CHRISTENSEN

Alta Enola b.1904
Alva Glenn Accountant
Andrea Katherine
Archie Bert b.1891
Barbara Kay
Bruce Ferrel b.1939
Coleen
Dan Edgar
Donald Glenn
Donald Vern
Donna Joyce
Elmon b.1922
Engery b.1906
Erlene b.1936
Frederick b.1879
Howard H.
Ina
Iva Lavonne
James Darrell
Jeffrey Brent
Joann
John Anthon b.1877
John Bert
John Oral b.1907
Karen
Kori Colleen
Korwin Burdette
Lamonte B.
Margerette Ellen b.1911
Maurice Reo b.1934
Merrill Grant
Nellie Dee b.1907
Ora Maren b.1903
Orea b.1913
Pat
Pauline b.1910
Pearl b.1893
Phyllis May b.1905
Randy
Ray Lynn
Reed
Reo Miner b.1911
Robert Antone
Robert Orson
Rochelle
Royola b.1917
Tamma Suzanne
Terry
Thera Bell
Twilla
Velma C. b.1905
Virgie b.1918
Wesley E.
William Brent
William Christopher b.1875
William Ferrel b.1909

CHRISTENSON

Helen b.1897
Philip

CHRISTIAN

Bernice b.1920
Chad

CHRISTIANSEN

Carol
Christine
David
Ray d.2012
Ray Otto

CHRISTIANSON

Dorothy b.1903
Stella b.1887

CHRISTIE

Kellie Lyn
Richard Alan
Richard Carmen
Shane Michael

CHRISTOPHER

Deborah b.1821

CHRISTOPHERSON

Charles Berdean b.1888
Charles Ephraim b.1862
Delora b.1891

CHRISTY

[Unknown]
David
Maria Francis b.1859

CHRZANOWSKI

Vicki

CHUMBLEY

David

CHURCH

[Unknown]
Angela Dawn
Catherine b.1847
Chloe Ethel b.1894
Clarinda B b.1832
Cynthia Kay
Deborah
Forrest William b.1907
Harriet b.1827
Jane E. b.1844
Kimberly Anne
Leila b.1898
Loeman E.
Mary E b.1840
Orange b.1801
Ronald John
Sophia b.1816
Sterling Chris
Sterling Ray
W. O. m.1893
William b.1842

CHURCHILL

[Unknown]
Ethel b.1883
Marie Lucille b.1923

CHUTE

Isaac b.1817

CICHOS

Donna Marie
Gary L.
James Todd
Michael Lawrence

CIOFFEE

Halle Lyn

CISLER

Eva P. b.1901

CLABAUGH

Ellen b.1885

CLAESON

Jeffrey Bryant
Jennifer Ruby
Jeremy Todd
Jessica Ann
Joshua Eric
Ronald Eugene
Sara Elizabeth
Tyler Blake

CLAIR

J. B. b.1817
Mildred Josephine

CLANCY

Edward J b.1878

CLAPP

Martha T. b.1822
Mary C. b.1831

CLAPPER

Jo Ann

CLARIDGE

William

CLARK

[Unknown] b.1847
[Unknown] b.1820
Abigal M b.1821
Aldean Yvonne b.1926
Alfred b.1795
Alisa Marie
Almon b.1818
Amber Lee
Andrew Keoni
Angie b.1870
Anita Mae b.1917
Anne Maurine
Ashley
Baby b.1911
Barbara Lynn
Bayle
Beula Edith b.1899
Beverly Jean
Beverly Rae
Blanche C. b.1903
Blanche Edna b.1901
Brett William
Brice Daniel
Burton Lowell b.1924
Caleb
Camm Ewan
Chackley Ella b.1841
Charles b.1840
Charlie b.1851
Chester C. b.1894
Christopher James
Clarence Merrill b.1875
Clarence b.1878
Clarence Menzies b.1911
Conn Owen
Cory Lynn
Daniel E b.1879
Daniel M. b.1879
David b.1802
David Charles
David Graham
David Spencer b.1886
Dean Adolphus b.1889
Debra
Don Carlos b.1870
Don Elmer b.1896
Don Furner
Dorothy Tranquilia
Edith
Edward L b.1866
Elaine
Elbert Waite b.1873
Electa b.1815
Eliza b.1855
Eliza Minerva b.1862
Elizabeth b.1779
Emery Wellington b.1876
Emily Margrette b.1835
Erma Loreta b.1904
Ernest J. III
Ernest Marion b.1884
Errol
Ethel
Ethelyn Virl b.1917
Eunice b.1869
Fae
Fern Marie b.1913
Flora E b.1858
Flora Lee
Frances Rose b.1892
Francis C. b.1841
Fredrick Alfred b.1877
George Albert b.1872
George Franklin b.1893
George Glen b.1911
George Rulon b.1894
George Thomas
Hannah T. b.1873
Harmon J. b.1825
Hazen Raymond b.1899
Helen b.1916
Helen Jane
Helen Mae
Henry Howard m.1898
Hilda b.1901
Howard Durnford b.1906
Huldah b.1813
Ichabod b.1790
Ina Alice b.1915
Ira b.1788
Ira William b.1831
Iris Arlene
Iva Marie
Jack Paul b.1889
Jacob Wright
James Cassin b.1911
James Minor
James Sheldon b.1807
Jane b.1815
Janet
Jason Walter
Jay Steven
Jean (Twin)
Jennifer Layne
Jerry T Sr.
Jessica Emily
Joan (Twin)
Joanna b.1781
Joanne
Joel Thomas b.1793
John B b.1869
John Raymond b.1899
Jon Connor
Jon William
Joseph b.1828
Joseph Marion b.1863
Joseph Marion Jr. b.1890
Joshua Daniel
Joshua Robert
Josiah b.1756
Josiah b.1786
Judy
Julian Lamar Jr.
Junius Wells b.1879
Katherine b.1915
Katrine Jeanette
Kim
La Rue b.1905
Laralyn (Twin)
Laura
Laura b.1783
Laura D. b.1824
Lester Nielsen
Lillie Juanita b.1889
Lorna
Louisa A. b.1845
Lucinda H b.1821
Lucy Lovett b.1818
Lydia b.1756
Madison Eliz
Margaret Evelyn Allen
Marthanna m.1951
Mary b.1829
Mary Ada b.1873
Mary Ann b.1782
Mary Annette b.1945
Mary Eleanor b.1839
Mary Kathryn
Marylyn b.1882
Matilda b.1825
Maud b.1864
May b.1885
Michael
Michelle
Millie Amber b.1901
Minnie Myrtle b.1901
Minton b.1898
Myrna Joy b.1907
Nancy Genevieve
Nancy Jane b.1843
Nancy Sue
Newton b.1848
Newton W b.1866
Nicholas Isaiah
Norbert Linley
Norman b.1816
Oscar Lee Jr.
Oscar Lee III
Patty Asenath b.1818
Phebe Caroline b.1833
Quin Evan
Randi
Rebecca
Remick Knowles b.1803
Richard Garry
Richard Ray
Robert
Robert b.1900
Robert Earl b.1880
Robert Liddell
Robert Liddell Jr.
Ronald
Ruth Charlotte b.1926
Samantha Breanne
Samuel b.1779
Sarah b.1781
Sarah Jane b.1817
Sean Locke
Sharlyn (Twin)
Sharon Kay
Silas b.1843
Silvanus b.1752
Simon B. b.1820
Sterling Furner
Sterling Milton b.1882
Susan Lee
Tabitha b.1785
Tanya Renee
Thomas b.1848
Thomas Earl
Thomas Eugene
Thomas Linnie b.1878
Thomas Wood b.1894
Timmothy
Tommy
Vaillel
Vaughn
Virginia D. b.1867
Wait b.1794
Wallace Washington
Walter Leland b.1905
Walter Macfarlane b.1913
Walter Scott
Wealthy A. b.1829
Wedland
Wesley E b.1920
William b.1781
William Graham
William Hall b.1842
William Joseph
William Norman b.1918
William R. b.1817

CLARKE

Alma Marian b.1899
Andrew Nelson
Ann Karol
Brian Nelson
Clifford Elmer b.1871
Clifford Harley
Delia Maria b.1843
George James b.1887
Harmon Bliss b.1881
Herbert Merrill b.1876
Hermon M. b.1837
Joseph Elijah
Karen Ann
Karen Susan
Kathleen
Lora May b.1884
Marjorie
Maurice Hall b.1901
Maxwell Larsen
Mildred
Russell Lewis b.1906
Silas b.1812
Thomas Wallace
Thomas Wallace
Travis Ricks
William b.1805
William Newton b.1841

CLARLS

Jennie

CLARY

Orlando b.1829

CLAUDE

Richard Dale

CLAUSEN

Sheryl

CLAUSMAN

Christopher
Kelsey Ann
Steven

CLAUSSEN

Vic

CLAWSON

Raymond Axel b.1917
Rhea Antonette
Ruth Ann

CLAXTON

Robin Gay

CLAY

Alice b.1865
Doyle Clifford d.1994
Doyle Clifford Jr.
Jennifer Renee
Jonathan Clifford
Shannon Marie

CLAYPOOL

Alma b.1901
Alpha "Effie" Jane b.1869
Betty Lou
Bird Edward b.1860
Bonnie Loe b.1880
Bryce Allen
Clint b.1889
Dan
Delos Newton b.1894
Dena Sue
Dylen
Earnest E. b.1894
Ebenezer Earnest b.1856
Ellen Michelle
Elliot Karl
Gabriel George
Gary Lee
George Milton b.1863
George Victor b.1885
Gladys Mureen b.1896
Henry b.1892
Jeffrey
Jeree
John b.1888
Joseph N. b.1883
Kimberly Mae
Lee Dewitt
Lottie A. b.1892
Lyle
Mable C. b.1886
MacKenzie Ann
Mary E. "Mint" b.1862
Mary Margaret b.1883
Maud E. b.1890
Michael Lee
Newton Berry b.1836
Newton Bert b.1871
Nyle Richard
Orpha Vera b.1888
Peter Ross
Phillip Henry b.1866
Rebecca Lynn
Richard Dewayne
Richard Karl
Richard Wayne b.1896
Robin Paul
Roger Rex
Rosanna (Rose Ann) b.1857
Rustin Scott
Samuel Evans
Taylor Eugene
Vern W. b.1888
Viola b.1902
Wilma

CLAYSON

Ed

CLAYTON

Chantal

CLEAL

Edith Rene b.1893
Enid Eliner b.1892
Fay b.1902
Harry b.1901
Hugh George b.1869
Lyle b.1894
Rex Donlan
Roe Georgia b.1905
Vera Mae b.1899

CLEARLOCK

Judith Ann

CLEAVENGER

Bernice
William

CLEGG

Bert Lee
Betty Anne
Daniel Kimball
Helen
Larry Charles
Larry Verlin
LaVar
Lesa
Logan LaVar
Malinda
Marlane Jeanette
Nathan LaVar
Randall Almon
Steven Brad
Susannah b.1777

CLELAND

[Unknown]
Andrew
David
Debbie
Vanessa

CLEM

Aaron Joel
Bobby

CLEMENS

Lulu b.1884

CLEMENT

Alice Louise b.1867
Annie Laura b.1875
David Wilson b.1863
Donna Jean
Elizabeth Springer
Jacob b.1770
Jacob Springer b.1826
Jacob Springer b.1826
Lucy A. b.1842
Malinda b.1833
Mary J. b.1836
Samuel b.1848
Samuel Minor b.1798
Samuel Newell b.1856
Thomas Orville b.1908
Willian Henry b.1862

CLEMENTS

Ashley
Athalia b.1810
Cindy
E. W. b.1803
Gerald Frank
Marie Ella b.1892
Randall
Robert
Ryan
Tori

CLENDENING

William m.1856

CLEVELAND

Alice b.1836
Christiana b.1811
Edith b.1902
Edwin Nelson b.1872
Grace b.1904
Miranda b.1809
Roland b.1905

CLEVENGER

James
Louisa b.1870

CLICK

Audra Lee b.1917
child b.1940
Christopher Brandon
Darlene Elizabeth
Dellas Luther
Jeremy Allen
Joanne Clara
Rodney Dellas
Samatha Lee
Violet Leona b.1911
William Phillip b.1888

CLICKNER

Frankie m.1908

CLIFFORD

Coleen
Courtnay Jean
Ethna b.1904
Henrietta
Henry b.1881
Marvin Henry b.1903
Paul
Ruth Eliza b.1907
Samuel Kemp b.1918
William
William Robert

CLINDANIEL

Ardith
Charles Henry m.1913
Donald b.1914
Forrest
Gerald
Lorraine
Maude Florence b.1885
Noel
Orville
Ralph b.1929

CLINE

[Unknown]
Edward Earl b.1888
George b.1863
Stephanie

CLINTON

Charles b.1882
Fielding Jeter b.1857
John M. b.1888

CLIPPERTON

Wilma

CLISER

Elmer Lee

CLOOTEN

Benjamin A b.1924
Emma b.1917
George b.1885
George b.1916
Josephine Ester b.1921
Odessa b.1931
Thomas b.1911

CLOUD

Albert E b.1862
Bernice B. b.1911
Eleanor b.1868
Ellen Mora b.1869
Elma Lora b.1866
J Morgan b.1865
Josephus b.1859
Marion b.1874
Milton b.1857
Minor A b.1858
Sarah Jane b.1864
Thomas C. b.1826
William M b.1860

CLOUGH

Debra Verlene
George Ray

CLOVER

Mary Emma

CLOWARD

David Duke
David Duke
Debra Kay
Heber Lavar
James Lavar b.1949
Jane Marie
John Byron twin
Julie
Kristen
Mary Deane
Matthew Lavar
Paul twin
Sara Lynn
Steven Ray

CLUBB

Julia b.1902

CLUFF

Alexander James
Curtis Tanner
Dyllen Capri
Gerald Leon
Grayden Sterling
James Brent
James Philando
Joshua Chase

CLUTE

Arthur William b.1912
Caroline Louise b.1856
Charles E b.1843
Elsie Jane b.1895
Frank S b.1865
George Chester b.1898
George N b.1841
Harriet D b.1854
Isaac b.1861
John y b.1847
Joseph H b.1849
Margaret H b.1839
Mary M b.1844
Myra b.1859
Sarah E b.1851

CLYDE

Boni Maurine
David Keith
Douglas Tyler
Elden
Meri Anne
Patricia Ann
Zebuda b.1884

CLYMER

Andrea Dee
Linda

CLYNE

Elizabeth b.1776

COAKLEY

Donald Wayne
Douglas Wayne
Gary Douglas
Gene Allen
Gregory Wayne
Jeffery Donald
Jolene

COALSBY

Merle

COALSON

Emogene Yvonne

COAPMAN

Alissa Breanne
Jack William Jr.
Jack William III

COBB

Chery
Cheryl Ann
David Allen
Donald Edwin
Donald Sterling
Doris Frances
Edwin b.1812
Edwin H. b.1820
Emma Eliza b.1840
Fanny b.1880
Forrest Wayne Jr.
Forrest Wayne
George Edwin b.1844
Henry William Jr.
Henry William III
Linda Suzanne
Maria Mae
Sarah b.1810
Wayne D. b.1892
William Wesley
Wilma May

COBERLY

Mark Earl

COBURN

Adelaide b.1843
Brian
Cherrill
Christopher John
Deborah
Harry B. b.1917
Kimball

COCHENOUR

Crystal
Harry William Jr.
Harry William III
John Clayton
John Wesley
Robert Clayton
Tammie Lee b.1969

COCHRAN

Alexander Lantz b.1844
Amanda C b.1872
Benjamin Franklin b.1874
Betty Rae
Caroline b.1873
Drusilla b.1838
Emmeline b.1842
Florence b.1874
Forest Irven b.1879
Frances Belle b.1863
Frances Temperance b.1869
Holland
Jacob b.1840
James B b.1809
James Charlesworth b.1872
James Long b.1866
John W.
Kittie Geraldine b.1893
Margaret b.1839
Mary b.1867
Oliver b.1854
Richard
Zackquill b.1846

COCHRANE

Suzann

COCHRDAN

Helen Goldie b.1892

COCKERILL

Lala Leona

COCKRELL

Aaron Michael
Christopher Keith
Eli Christopher
Sophia Marie

CODA

Jane E. b.1825

CODDINGTON

Frank b.1870
Ida M. b.1865
John D. b.1855
Thomas b.1860
William Frederick b.1830

CODER

Dustin
Jessie
Michael

CODWALLADER

Esther b.1888

COE

Karah Knight

COEN

Christina b.1893
Joni Deann

COFFEY

Elizabeth

COFFIN

John Edward b.1860

COFFMAN

Albert b.1851
Nancy

COGAR

Nancy Joy

COHAGAN

Franklin b.1907
Leroy m.1901
Lucille b.1901
Nelly Lucile b.1901

COHEN

Britanee
Kamrin Taylor

COIT

Christopher b.1754
Joseph b.1729
Richard b.1752
Sarah b.1756

COKELY

May

COLAIZZI

Ashley
Jason Tom
John
Nicholas
Russell John

COLAIZZO

Paul Vincent
Vincent

COLBREE

Brian

COLBURN

Luella b.1853

COLBY

Ada F b.1869
Adell b.1864
Alva B b.1867
Arthur Hutchins b.1869
Bertha b.1877
Burr Russell b.1888
Cecil b.1899
Claude A b.1883
David W. b.1835
Dean Brownlow L D b.1884
Donna Lee
Earl E b.1882
Elva b.1867
Franklin F b.1873
George b.1832
Harvey E b.1862
Irvin Ray b.1897
Irvin Ray (R) b.1897
James b.1834
Kenneth b.1904
Lillian Bernell b.1910
Mark Ray
Mary b.1838
Melissa b.1840
Michael Scott
Ray Irvin
Roy R b.1880
Ruth Irene
Samuel b.1805
Samuel Fitch b.1843
Samuel Willy b.1871
Walter G b.1876
William
William A b.1830

COLDOVER

Minnie M. Shroyer b.1889

COLE

Arthur Throop b.1872
Bonnie Susan
Charles T.
Charlet Ruth
Clara b.1866
Douglas
Eileen
Ernest C b.1858
George
Hugh Addison b.1862
Kenneth
Leo Kenneth
Louisa A. b.1840
Lucretia b.1874
Martha m.1856
Mary Elizabeth b.1815
Ocie Katherine
Olive b.1869
Ralph Goldsmith b.1860
Robert Raymond
Sarah b.1876
Sharon Jeanne
Shirley Ann
Stella Ann
Susan Florence b.1884
Vicki
William Ramey b.1828

COLEAL

Ann Lucile
David Michael
Ernest
Nancy Marie
Sharlene Lynette

COLELLA

Antonino
Dante Paul
Francesca Carmella

COLEMAN

Madison Victoria
Martha b.1916
Melissa
Paige Maxine
Robert Dane
Robert Prime
Tanner Leslie
Terry

COLERICK

Kevin
Kyle
Richard

COLES

Becky Jo
Dennis Lee
Denny Lee
Jonathan Richard
Keena
Mattie Kay
Samantha Jo Wells

COLION

Christopher Edward Parker
Yves Edward

COLLACUTT

[Unknown]

COLLEDGE

Craig "J"
Dana Lyn
Sean "J"
Tiffany

COLLEN

John b.1832

COLLINGSWORTH

Rhonda J.

COLLINGWOOD

Charla

COLLINS

Alice Jean
Amy
Andrew Marshall
Aurie
Becky Sue
Carri Ranee
Cathryn
Chad Allen
Christopher
Clinton LeRoy
David
Denny
Donald O. b.1908
Dorothy Jane
Elise
Emily
Forres McGraw
Gary Milton
Harold
Harrison b.1890
Helen Jane
James Milton
Keith Ward
Krista Kayleen
Lacy Dawn
Larry Donald
Linda Diane
Lindsay
Marshall Frederick (Twin)
Martha
Mary Ann b.1840
Mary Jean
Mary Louise
Mary Lou
Matthew Joseph
Pitman b.1725
Randy Don
Rebecca
Richard Glenn (Twin)
Robert Dean
Robert L.
Robert Marshall b.1907
Robert Marshall
Robert Moore
Rosemary Eunice
Shawn David
Susan Carol
Thomas b.1880
Trisha Lynette
William Melvin b.1907

COLLINSWORTH

Tammy

COLLISON

Elizabeth
Frederick Thomas
Patrick Joseph

COLOMB

Amenaide Chaplain b.1898
James C. b.1869
Lucy Barry b.1907
Rebecca Minor

COLTON

Ashley Ann
Bertha Joseph b.1867
Catharine A b.1855
Daniel Everett Brown b.1837
Edith A b.1859
Emeline Eliza b.1840
George W b.1851
Ida May b.1856
James b.1801
James b.1825
James L b.1859
Jared David
Jean MacDonald b.1901
Kenadi Gabrella
Kylee Rose
Lois L b.1849
Lois Spencer b.1824
Lottie Avis b.1863
Margaret Chapin b.1808
Megan Avery
Sarah L b.1846
Trenton H.
Trevor
Tyson Harlow
William Sherman b.1865
Zebina b.1760

COLVER

Emily E b.1821
Frank b.1823
William b.1819

COLVILLE

Harriet E. b.1851

COLVIN

Julie
Myrla Loie b.1937
Reed Neilson b.1905
Waunita


Surname List