Descendants of Clement Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


CALLAHAN

Cathryn Ane' Sophia
John

CALLANDER

Alexander Barnes b.1881
Jessie McLeod b.1877
John b.1836
Mary Elizabeth Miner b.1878
Wilhelmina Caroline b.1880

CALLARMAN

Bruce David
Donald Dale
Leslie Joan

CALLAWAY

E. K.

CALLISTER

Andre Craig
Braydon Dindas
Brett David
Briggs Devin
Dawson Brett
Devin Robert
John Craig
John Dindas
Kelsey
Knox Devin
Maddox Strong
Mathew John
Matthew Strong
McKynlee Jada
Quincy
Rebecca
Samuel Strong
Saylor Rae
Scout Catrina
Sophie Irene
Terryll Lea
Ty Poulter

CALMES

Marian Frances

CALNON

Rebecca
Timothy
Timothy Jr.

CALOCCIA

Dirk Donald

CALTA

Anne
Elizabeth
Margaret
Ronald Frank

CALVERT JR.

Charles b.1823

CALVERT

Abbie Ann b.1820
Ann Mariah b.1828
Charles b.1793
Charlotte Miranda b.1821
Edward b.1840
Elizabeth Regina b.1830
Frederick A. b.1837
Frederick George b.1840
George Washington b.1835
Grace Minerva b.1830
Harold
Harriet A. b.1825
John James b.1831
Lucy Victoria b.1843
Mary Ann
Mary Jane b.1827
William Henry b.1834

CALVILLO

Edward
Jean Maria
Julie Maurine

CALVIN

Ida Eliza b.1856

CAMAN

Clarence Chapman b.1892
Hazel Charlotte b.1890
William Harrison b.1867

CAMDEN

Athy

CAMERON

Donald
Harvey m.1900
Mary Louise m.1883

CAMP

Kathy
Thelma Elizabeth b.1914
Vaun

CAMPAGNA

Anthony Ben
Chantise Marie
Jacob James

CAMPBELL

Albert Henry b.1826
Albert Mason b.1862
Alexandria Elizabeth
Aline
Art S.
Asrmath Isadore b.1856
Barry Allan
Bradley Wayne
Bruce b.1885
Carrie
Charles Mitchell b.1864
Colon Hugh b.1826
Cristabel Ellen b.1883
David Keith
Delilah b.1869
Delilah (R) b.1869
Donna Joan
Duane K.
Edward F.
Edward Stebbins b.1850
Eliza Gracia b.1805
Elizabeth b.1901
Fanny Chaddock b.1860
George Milton b.1909
George Purdy K b.1869
Geraldine
Harvey M. b.1848
Jeffery Scott
Jonathan David
Josephine Carmen
Katy b.1830
Kelsie Allison
Kenneth Duane
Lester Elvine
Lisa Lynn
Lucille Martha b.1910
Margaret
Patrick A.
Phoebe b.1819
Rebecca
Robin S.
Savilla b.1888
Scott Robert
Son (Twin) b.1964
Son (Twin) b.1964
Tina Lynn
Todd Arthur
Una Emma b.1906

CANADY

Ethel b.1894

CANANT

Jimmy

CANDY

David Alexander
John Alexander
Ravenna Marie

CANFIELD

Caroline Eliza b.1821
Charles b.1835
Lulu Ione b.1871

CANNERY

Sylvia b.1828

CANNETTE

Michael J.

CANNING

Madeline

CANNON

Lillian
Mary Ann b.1821
Scott Alan

CANTER

Dennis Wayne
John

CANTRELL

Maybell b.1908

CAPECI

Nancy Agnes

CAPERON

Jessie May b.1902

CAPEWELL

Julia C b.1862

CAPLES

Isabelle b.1892

CAPPEL

Helen Ann

CAPPS

Jerry Wayne

CAPPUCCI

Brian Alexander
Natalie Claire
Thomas

CAPRON

Clarissa A. b.1823

CAPSON

Gilbert Sims
James Gilbert b.1979
Linda Rae b.1975

CAPUCIATI

Dominic b.1912
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

CAPUTO

[Unknown]

CAPWELL

Bert Willis b.1870
Frances Louella b.1858
John b.1832
John Marion b.1863
Lettie b.1865
Marilla Annette b.1857
Nancy May b.1855

CARDEJON

AArdis Kanani

CARDIERI

Vincent

CARDIFF

[Unknown]
Less Daniel b.1925

CARDIN

Virginia M. b.1952

CARDON

Grace Hinkley b.1893
Lauren
Nathan
Rachael

CAREY

Amanda b.1791
George M b.1891
Kathleen
Nellie J b.1855
Nickey
Roger
Sandra

CARL

Christopher

CARLETON

Esther b.1783
Richard b.1743
Richard b.1784

CARLILE

? David
Adam Kristopher
Christopher
Douglas Ray
Kendall Ray
Kendall Todd
Kevin Todd
Kyle
Lacey Marie

CARLIN

Adrian Leigh
Alex Baxter
Alyssa Joy
Amanda May
Andrew Michael
Anna Kaitlyn
Benjamin James
David
Ken

CARLISLE

Barbara
Louisa J. b.1835

CARLOS

Rosario

CARLSEN

Charles Kristian
Charles Raymond
Charlotte Ann

CARLSON

Brittney Erin
Carolyn Young
Cheryl Linnea
Daren Robert
Daren Robert (Twin)
David Reginald
David Reginald III
David Reginald (Twin)
Haley Dee
Joan Therese
JoAnn
Jonathan David
Karen Lynn
Kiley James
Logan H.
Lonnie Jerrald
Randee Jane
Whitney Jo

CARLSTON

Katherine Irene

CARLTON

Chester Lee Jr.
Chester Lee b.1898
Cindy Lee
Clarence b.1882
James
Joseph
Lois Geraldine
Mary Elizabeth
Patricia Lee
Sherry Ann
Thomas
Wallace L b.1855
William R.
William Wallace b.1888

CARMACK

Kathy Ann

CARMAN

Elvera Mae

CARMEN

Nancy Jane

CARMER

Angelyn Marie
Carrie Elaine
Charles E. b.1911
Charles Martin
Cindy Lou
Clarence Ward b.1936
Craig Alan
Dwayne Charles
Dwight William
Gregory Wayne
Jaime Lee
Kent Alvin
Lynnette Renee
Mandy Grace (Twin)
Marcia Dawn
Mark William
Melissa Marie (Twin)
Michael William
Sonya Marie
Sophia Marie
Steven Dwight

CARMICHAEL

James Henry b.1880

CARN

William Rosekelley

CARNAHAN

Tom

CARNES

Margo

CARNEY

Alison Nicole
George Phillip
Matthew Phillip
Melisa Ann

CAROTHERS

Harriett
James Micheal
Mary Buchanan b.1921
Ralph Goldsmith b.1891
Woodrow Thornton b.1916

CARPENTER

Burt
Carrie Ann
Cherie
Clarissa b.1811
Corinne L.
Dale
Daniel
Dawn
Dean
Deborah
Deborah
Deborah K.
Elenor b.1898
Ellen Clabaugh
Gilbert Elmo b.1884
Janet Marlene b.1931
Jessica Lea
Joseph Franklin b.1860
Joseph Franklin b.1909
Margaret
Naomi m.1922
Norman Frederick
Norman J.
Robert Dean
Robert Dean Jr.
Robert Jay

CARPER

James

CARR

Charles Reed
Christine Lucille

CARRELL

Della LaNondus

CARRENO

Yovana Josefina Villalobos

CARRINGTON

Daniel
Mary E. b.1842

CARROL

Linda Sue

CARROLL

Alice
Anderson b.1891
Barbara
Cornie Lee b.1886
George b.1848
Henry Graden b.1895
Jeffrey Ross
John McNellie m.1938
John Ross
John Robert
Mary Ann
Mary Elizabeth b.1891
Milford b.1893
Nancy b.1889
Nicole
Richard Francis
Robert Joseph b.1913

CARROTHERS

Robert Barr b.1864

CARROW

Nadine Caroline
Walter Edwin

CARRUTH

Cara Lynn
Jerry Lee

CARSON

Alwyn
Betsey
Chefin
Emly Catherine
Ethel Agnes
Ethel M. b.1889
Graham
Jason Alan Morley
Julie Lynn
Ralph Morley
Shirley Madeline m.1922
Susan b.1826
Wanda b.1917

CARSTEN

Herbert Dalton b.1912
Nancy Carol

CARTER

[Unknown] b.1904
[Unknown] b.1913
Adelbert William b.1894
Albert Miner b.1860
Albert Thomas b.1897
Alice
Allen William
Alma Ervin b.1890
Alma Miner b.1865
Andrew Brentnal b.1926
Andrew Charles
Anna Alice b.1896
Arlene b.1958
Barbara Jo
Bernard Greg b.1939
Boyd Eugene
Callie Pike b.1876
Carolyn
Cathleen Lorraine
Chancellor Tallin
Charles Patrick
Charles Thomas
Christine Ann
Clyde
Darwin Dominicus b.1910
Daughter b.1930
David
David Allen
David Stewart
David Willard b.1823
Debra Ann
Delbert Vernon
Dennis Lawrence
Diane Leora
Dominicus b.1806
Donald Bruce
Donald Ervin b.1929
Douglas Arthur
Douglas R b.1878
Effie b.1894
Electa R. b.1819
Elizabeth b.1901
Elizabeth
Elmer Darwin
Elmer Pulsipher b.1901
Elnora b.1909
Emmett
Esther b.1896
Eunice Ferl b.1892
Ferl b.1932
Florence Elfa b.1888
Frances Elizabeth Fannie b.1863
Frances Miner b.1853
Francis Ellen
George b.1844
Glen Walton
Gregory Robert
Harriet Miner b.1855
Hazel b.1888
Hazel b.1919
Helen Lorraine
Henry Shreve b.1833
Humberto Andres
Jack D.
James Henry Douglas b.1914
James William
Jared Hugh
Jeffrey William
Jennifer Lee
Jerome b.1838
Jessie b.1905
John Christian
Joseph Sterling b.1923
Joseph William b.1870
Julia
Kathleen
Keith L b.1926
Kenneth Evans b.1928
Kenneth Lee
La Prele
Larue b.1910
Laura Maxine b.1921
Lee Wallace b.1922
Leland Conlin b.1904
Leta b.1937
Lial Lamonde b.1894
Lisa Susan
Lois Joyce b.1931
Lou Lurline b.1873
Lucile b.1930
Lucille Wyvon b.1901
Luena Diane
Lyle Gordon
Mabel b.1890
Maleta Yvonne
Margaret Ann
Marie b.1895
Marlene b.1936
Martin Allen
Marva b.1900
Marvin Brail b.1943
Mary Shreve b.1875
Meckenzie Ashton
Melvin Eric
Melvin William b.1907
Milo Devere b.1922
Nelson b.1840
Nola Jean b.1929
Norma Jean
Ovanda Chastina b.1848
Patricia Jean b.1928
Polly Ann b.1857
Raymond Wendell
Rex Howell b.1923
Robert Gale b.1807
Robert Lee
Ronald Gary Jr.
Ronald Gary b.1932
Sarah Jane b.1842
Seth Miner b.1867
Sharon
Skyler Greg
Son b.1940
Sterling b.1903
Tamma Miner b.1862
Tina Maria
Vera Almira b.1891
Viola Polly b.1892
Wallace Leon b.1899
Wilburn Lamonde b.1925
Will b.1836
Willard b.1942

CARTER, JR.

Franklin Farrow

CARTHER

Kenneth Ross

CARVELL

Lee
Shari

CARVER

Harry

CARY

Grace Mc b.1860

CASADY

Nicci

CASE

Aaron Lee
Alcy b.1789
Alma b.1809
Amelia b.1816
Ann A b.1864
Barbara b.1889
Charles Alden b.1887
Charles N. b.1835
Charles Richmond b.1824
Doremus A b.1849
Electa b.1819
Eliza b.1811
Elizur b.1811
Elona Naomi b.1853
Fidelia b.1813
Francis Castle b.1854
Frederick L. b.1841
Gardner Ward b.1888
Gideon Nelson b.1828
Gideon b.1780
Harry W b.1856
Henry C. b.1839
Herman Roberts b.1818
Jerry M. b.1807
Lizzie Ruth b.1850
Louisa b.1821
Louise b.1837
Marion b.1851
Matilda b.1805
Nelson b.1803
Nicole Renee
Robert b.1856
Ronald
Sabra b.1824
William Taft b.1852

CASGRAY

[Unknown]
Emma
Glenn
Lucy George

CASHMAN

Evelyn Marie

CASHMORE

William m.1938

CASLETT

Helen A. b.1891

CASON

Sybil b.1900

CASPER

Tiffany

CASSAR

Rebecca Lee

CASSAZA

Elizabeth

CASSIDY

Charlie Sue b.1905
Gerome Francis

CASSIN

Virginia N. b.1881

CASTANEDA

Lindsay Joy

CASTER

Carl W. b.1907
Doris E. b.1904
Helen M. b.1909
Ira W. b.1870
Lawrence E. b.1912
Merton L. b.1920
Walter P. b.1921

CASTILOW

Alberta b.1905

CASTLE

Eunice Frances b.1850
Gregory Alan
Seth b.1820
Willinda Bess
Willis

CASTLEMAN

Mary Ann b.1814

CASTO

Amber Jean
Curtis D.
Leslie Dawn
Linda
Manford
Manford Lee
Manford Lee II
Mark Dale
Matthew Frederick
Montiz Lucile b.1910

CASWELL

Charlotte

CATES

Beatrice Marie b.1904
Fred Tinker b.1882
Ralph Samuel
Samuel Royal b.1849

CATHCART

Lucille

CATHER

Margaret b.1845

CATHERS

Dewey Dale b.1893

CATMULL

Benjamin Earl
David Thoreau
Edwin Earl

CATON

Deborah A.
Gary G.
Herbert Kenyon

CATTELL

Albert M b.1905

CAUDILL

Toni Mae

CAULKINS

Eliza b.1798
Mary b.1791

CAVANAUGH

Eric Maurice
Gary Edwards
Laurene Ann
Margaret A. d.1914
Maurice J.

CAVE

Judith

CAVEN

Bertha M. b.1883
Frances Sayers b.1905
Grace Annis b.1908
Harley W. b.1877
James McQuillen b.1836
James Sims b.1873
Marvel Floss b.1896
Samuel S. b.1875
Vertus Valentine b.1908
William McKinney b.1871

CAVERLY

Hiram b.1801
John Raymond b.1829

CAWLEY

Richard

CAWTHORNE

Alice Lucille
Charles W. b.1879
Clifford Haney b.1907
Elmo Ernest b.1902
George Merwyn b.1928
James Dorrel b.1904
Mary Kathryn

CAYWOOD

Clifford Gene

CEARBAUGH

Harvey R.

CEASE

Nolan

CECELIA

Ellen b.1866

CECIL

Letty b.1806

CECRLE

Judy Darlene

CEDOR

William David

CERDA

Eva Gloria

CERESA

Eric
John
Josephine Ann Eunice

CERSOVSKY

Teresa Marie

CESLACK

Andrew

CHADWICK

Anna b.1771
Beverly Jean
Daniel b.1740
Daniel b.1768
Erastus b.1814
Eunice b.1776
Ezra b.1763
Hannah b.1778
Hepzibah b.1766
Kendall
Lurana b.1774
Lydia
Olivia Grace
Samuel b.1783
Walter M. b.1904

CHAFFEE

Ida b.1882

CHAFFIN

Marlene
Mary Ann m.1850
Nancy Kay
Wade Ezra b.1919

CHALFANT

Edna Alvera b.1906

CHALFONT

Lydia b.1800

CHALK

Ryan
Thomas Carlyle
Thomas Carlyle Jr.

CHALMERS

David Lawrence
Florence Madeline
Jack William
Jacquie Ann
James Miner b.1901
Kenneth William
Milton m.1896
Milton Warren b.1899
Monica Mercia
Wayne Carter

CHALUPNIK

Adolph Neal
Catherine Ann
Cynthia Louise
Mary Jean
William Neal

CHAMBERLAIN

Ellen Miner b.1852
Harriet Ellen b.1854
James E. b.1861
James Prall b.1825
Leona b.1904
Lewis b.1854
Mark C. b.1901
Millicent J. b.1847
Ralph Jean b.1917

CHAMBERLIAN

Salena Cassandra
Sonnie Joe

CHAMBERS

Alexander B. b.1828
April Dawn
Charlotte m.1840
Christopher Milo Storrs
Connie Jean
Dick D.
Dorothy
Earle Howard
Gary
Glenda
James F. b.1850
James M. b.1826
Laura Bell b.1875
Margie
Michael William
Mildred b.1885
Nancy Ellen
Nikkol Suzane
Steven Paul

CHAMBIER

Caryl Gaye
Howard

CHAMBLEE

William Seymour

CHAMLERS

Erin Jeanette
Sandra Ann
William Bruce

CHAMNESS

Louisa b.1838

CHAMP

Lucile b.1895

CHAMPE

Leo Orville b.1878
William Carle b.1883
William O b.1856

CHAMPION

Benjamin Franklin b.1822
Charles Henry b.1862
Daniel b.1786
Elizabeth Brewster b.1818
Faith Irene b.1895
Hepzibah b.1786
Ingeborg Anna Bertha b.1921
Lynde b.1760
Mildred Ashley b.1892
Ralph b.1896
Reuben Dr. b.1784
Ruth Holt b.1899
Sarah Jane b.1919
Theodore Douglas b.1894

CHAMPLIN

Damaris b.1713
Elizabeth b.1763

CHANCELLOR

Giles Nelson b.1902

CHANDLER

Brad Lee
Charles
Dustin Lee
Elbert Wayne Jr.
James M.
Jennifer
Karen
Lester Jay
Lynn Steven
Paul Wayne
Wendy Eleanor

CHANEY

Emma Jean
Shelly

CHANT

Anna Maud b.1875

CHAPEL

Abigail b.1761
Amos B b.1837
Bethiah b.1758
Charles A b.1869
Elisha b.1800
Esther b.1842
George F b.1866
Lydia b.1773
Mary b.1773
Peter b.1743
Richard Crignon b.1751
Ruth b.1768

CHAPELL

Grace b.1771

CHAPIN

Ada Lucile b.1872
Estella b.1858
George Gilman Jr.
Nettie Almira b.1869
Peggy Jo
Suzanne Annette
William Marcellus b.1830

CHAPLAIN

Amenaide Chotard b.1846
Amenaide Chotard (R) b.1846
Edward Kemp b.1814
Elizabeth Stoddard b.1848
Frances b.1844
Henry Chotard b.1849
Mary E. b.1851

CHAPLE

Christina b.1751

CHAPLINE

Mary Alberta b.1890

CHAPMAN

Adda Elnora b.1874
Albert I. b.1848
Albert P.
Alice Gertrude b.1862
Alice Katherine
Andrew J b.1836
Barbara Nadene
Bertha Angie b.1881
Betsey b.1788
Christopher B. b.1821
Cora Mae b.1871
Donna Mary
Doris
Edmund b.1786
Edwin O. b.1842
Ellen L. b.1836
Ernestina D. b.1853
Evelyn Pauline b.1914
George b.1880
George Lincoln m.1908
George Miner
George Wilson b.1843
Georgia Lynn
Gertrude Florence
Gideon b.1784
Glde Miner b.1880
Hannah b.1731
Harriet L. b.1840
Harriet L. b.1823
Hasmer H. b.1850
James M. b.1818
Jared Miner b.1797
Jedediah B. b.1811
Jennie A. b.1870
Jennie S b.1871
Jesse b.1794
John b.1760
John Merrills r.1805
Lena Lucille b.1876
Lois A. b.1821
Lucy b.1792
Luke b.1850
Maggie b.1884
Mary b.1882
Mary b.1801
Mary A. b.1859
Mary Helen b.1909
Mary J. b.1846
Nellie E b.1861
Nellis b.1864
Nelson b.1820
O. A. b.1841
Oliver b.1813
Owen b.1815
Rachel A b.1838
Robert F. b.1854
Rossiter b.1790
Ruth LaVonne
Sheila
Susannah A. b.1790
Vivian Lydia
William D. b.1818
Wilmont b.1844

CHAPPEL

Belinda b.1792
Polly b.1773
Susan C b.1835

CHAPPELL

Arnold Maynard
Arnold Maynard
Arthur William
Beverly Joy
Charles Raymond b.1882
Christine Ellen
Cindy Lee
Elmer Perkins b.1902
Herbert George
Hope Lynn
James b.1732
Jill Lynn
June Lucille
Kenneth John
Kevin Miner
Laura Jean
Linda Joyce
Lisa Joanne
Louise Jean
Melvin Miner
Opal Geneva
Shirley Ann
Susan b.1799
Walter Elmer

CHAQUETTE

Mary Nastezzie b.1831

CHARIPAR

Esther M b.1890

CHARLES

Dr. b.1880

CHARLTON

Anna b.1744
Mary S. b.1900

CHASE

Betsey b.1848
Cora b.1868
Daniel b.1845
Dora Frances b.1917
Eddie b.1884
Edna b.1892
Ethel Lindsey b.1882
Fern Pauline b.1907
Henry b.1839
Hiram Samuel b.1843
Homer John b.1890
Jane E b.1869
Katie M b.1874
Leonard b.1836
Lorraine Florence
Marian b.1918
Minnie F b.1871
Nancy Elizabeth b.1845
Norma Kathryn b.1919
Rachel b.1802
Rosewell b.1809
Ruth b.1870
Susan b.1846

CHATFIELD

Clara Frances b.1874

CHATMAN

Betty Jo

CHATTERSON

Adeline b.1887

CHATTERTON

Hellen A. b.1834

CHAVIRA

Bemmu
Christopher Manuel

CHECKETTS

Heidi Maria

CHELLAR

Thomas Dresser b.1808

CHELSEA

Mason

CHEN

Sheena (Pey-Jane)

CHENEY

Zerah b.1812

CHENORE

Cora May b.1891
Cora Mae b.1891

CHERINGTON

Paul Terry m.1910

CHERRICK

Pauline Frances b.1909

CHERRINGTON

Andew Logan
Jill
John Michael
Laura
Nathan Thomas
Olivia Marie
Spencer Nathan
Thomas Merrill

CHERRY

Elzie Dwayne
Jessica Alyne
Larry Dean

CHERVENAK

Julius

CHESEBRO

James b.1850

CHESHIRE

Doris Darlene

CHESNUT

Roy William b.1892
Teresa Ann

CHESTER

Jane Amelia m.1858

CHEVALIER

Jeffrey

CHIDESTER

Polly

CHIDLAIS

Ben Evan

CHILD

Angie
Anthony Harold
Art Harold
Betty Elaine
Brian
Cheryl
Clark David
Francis Doyle
Jacob Hardy
Jennifer
Marjorie b.1921
Mathew Hardy
Matison Rebecca
McKade
Pamela
Patricia
Raymond Julius
Robert Doyle
Stacey
Susan
Theresa

CHILDERS

Andrew Marc
Edison L.
Kenneth Eugene
Ryan Christopher

CHILDS

Alfred DeForest b.1879
Arthur Elliott b.1885
Doris
Joyce
Julia
Karen Eloise
Marian G b.1882
Mary b.1824
Phyllis
Sara
Theodore Scott b.1880
Theodore Scott Jr.
William Augustus b.1846
William A. Jr. b.1888

CHILSON

Amy
Grace m.1900
Leo Wayne b.1900
Michael
Pennie
Philip Wayne
Raymond George b.1924
Steven W.
Susan

CHINN

Athel Taylor b.1891
Betty lou b.1929
Mable Dunning b.1897

CHIPMAN

Albert b.1843
Ann
Anson Burell b.1812
Arabella Eliza b.1847
Ashley
Bonny b.1939
Camille
Cara
Carol
Charles b.1849
Charles Elon b.1842
Cyrus Austin b.1832
Cyrus Douglas b.1831
Cyrus Nathaniel b.1849
David Kimball
Dean Whitaker
Emily
Fitch James b.1829
Franklin Fitch b.1844
Gale b.1874
Guy Fitch b.1833
Helen
Hiram Leslie b.1842
Hope
Irma b.1870
Isaac Miner b.1817
Jane
Jay Douglas b.1834
Jean Rene
John b.1851
John Jensen
Jonathan
Jordan Dean
Katie Kristine
Melissa
Melissa Fitch b.1839
Miner Jr. b.1912
Miner b.1882
Miner "George"
Nancy
Olivia Melissa b.1841
Paul Jensen b.1963
Ralph Dean
Ruth
Samuel Fitch b.1803
Samuel Fitch b.1837
Samuel Fitch b.1845
Shelly Ann
Stephen Jensen
Sterling Whitaker
William b.1789
William
William Rufus b.1822
Winifred b.1868


Surname List