Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


BROWNE

David
Ernest Frank b.1868
Ola Belle b.1870
Philip J. b.1839
Walter William b.1865

BROWNELL

[Unknown]
Kaye
Reuben C b.1855

BROWNIE

Lewis Hildry b.1904

BROWNING

Amy E b.1852
Belinda Jayne

BRUBAKER

Claire Angele
David Lee
Thomas Everett
William David

BRUCE

Julia b.1836
Norma Jo
Robert b.1800
Robert Jr. b.1840

BRUFFETT

Mary Ann b.1845

BRUMBAUGH

Elizabeth b.1822

BRUMMAGE

Gladys

BRUMMET

Dwight Dale
Jonathan Dwight
Sydney Marie
Thomas Max

BRUNEAU

Terrill Ann

BRUNELLE

Alustriel Marie
Christie Marie
Gary R.
Lee R.
Richard A.

BRUNER

Jeri Renee

BRUNETTI

Sharonn Joyce

BRUNK

Joseph Richard
Matthew Stephn
Meredith
Steven Gregory
Tabitha Bonita
Teri Josephine

BRUNN

Christopher William
Gregory William
Jaclyn Kelly
Jessica Lynn
Kimberly Janice
Matthew
Michael Andrew
Nicole Suzanne
Richard Scott Jr.
Richard Scott
Steven Michael
William Henry

BRUNNER

Marietta

BRUNO

Wayne

BRUNTON

Andrew Ronald
Colin Andrew
Craig Stephen
Eric Maxwell
Howard
Kathy Sue
Laura Lee
Ronald Allen

BRUSE

Chad Alan
Chantel Marie
Joel Alan
Robert Mason

BRUSH

Evelyn
George Miner b.1850
Martin Harden b.1824

BRUTON

Diane

BRYAN

Alberta Clarie b.1902
Barbara J.
Barry Alan
Cheryl Ann
Donald Dean
Earl Harrison b.1889
Ernest Townsend b.1870
George Sherman b.1867
Harry Herbert b.1869
Harry Wilder b.1895
Helen Marie b.1894
Joseph Wayne b.1877
Kristine Susan
Leona Irene
Margaret Adele
Mark Alan
Mary Josephine
Mary Winona b.1879
Maude Elzara b.1885
Olive Victoria b.1884
Ray Smith b.1874
Richard Maurice b.1922
Robert
Robert John b.1916
Robert Terrance
Roger Lee
Shirley Winona b.1913
Stacy Ann
Susan Claire
Verl Susan b.1898
William Bailey b.1837
William Irving Jr. b.1931
William Irving b.1881
William Jennings b.1907

BRYANT

Ada Belle b.1924
Amanda b.1841
Helen Frances b.1914
LaSalle b.1876
Margaret Gertrude
Mary b.1904
Nettie Keating b.1877
Stewart

BUCHANAN

Robert D.

BUCHER

Andy
Clarence Lee
David Lee
Geraldine Virginia
Grover C. b.1885
Hilda Caroline b.1921
John P.
John Paul
Kittie Ann
Leslie

BUCHITE

Autumn Dawn
Dave
Jeremy Wayne
Robert Leon
Ronnie Eugene
Ronnie Eugene Jr.

BUCHTER

Denning Thomas

BUCHWALD OR BUCKWALD

Raymond Carl b.1896

BUCK

Anna Louise b.1848
Aron Ray
Della M. b.1842
Farrah LaRee
Gladys Lillian b.1868
James Madison b.1815
Julia L b.1850
Mary Eliza b.1845
Michael
Norma b.1915
Ransom David b.1855
Ryan Michael
Sarah Elizabeth b.1857

BUCKBEE

Jane b.1820

BUCKERTT

Faline

BUCKLEY

Alyssa Michele
Ann b.1836
Elliot Ross Jr.
Jessica Rene
Noreen
Rod

BUCKMAN

Burl Clarke b.1916
J. Burl b.1886

BUCKMINSTER

Maria H. b.1826
William b.1795

BUCKNER

Laura
Rachel m.1840

BUCKRIDGE

Elaine Bell
Jeanette Adeline
Thomas Irwin b.1907
William Erwin

BUDD

Borges Carl
Hannah Raven
James Ernest Blackford
Joan Tallassen
John Fredrick
Nathan Ashner Keenan
Paul Nathan
Peter Andrew

BUELL

Alice Lucretia

BUELOW

Abigail Mackenzie
Haley Madeline
Herbert John Jr.
John David
John Tyler
Richard Cole

BUETOW

Eric

BUFFINGTON

Merrill b.1900
Virginia

BUGBEE

Fannie M b.1840

BUGH

Margaret Elizabeth Lincoln b.1822
Nancy b.1830
Nicholas Lincoln b.1797

BUILT

Martha

BULL

Amos b.1764
Brandon T.
Deborah L.
Douglas J.
Geoffrey
Jacquline Claire
Kathryn Sara
Rebecca b.1813
Richard E.
Richard E. II

BULLARD

Brandy Rochell
Jennie
Kenny
Mary Rose b.1906
Summer Lin

BULLEN

Sarah b.1772
Sarah b.1750
Susan E. b.1830

BULLOCK

Anita Mae
Arden Brett
Benjamin Dennis
Blake Austin
Blayne David
Brian Ray
Darren Eugene
Deanna Kaye
Donald Ray
Jeffrey Michael Benjamin
Linda Sue
Michael Therold
Shaun Michael
Therold Carlson

BUMP

Allen b.1888
Angeline E. b.1879
Angie E. b.1886
Arthur Clifford b.1901
Blanche Catherine b.1906
Clayton Robert
Daisy Mae b.1891
Frank L.
Frank Leslie b.1896
Gerold C.
Henry Leslie b.1857
Henry R. b.1893
Isaac F. b.1852
John M.
Karen

BUNCE

Catherine b.1786

BUNDROCK

Branson James
Britton William
Maegan Laurel
William James

BUNDY

Aaron Robin
Ada Adell
Alicia Gale
Amber Lynn
Angelita Dianne
Brandi Dean b.1986
Brandon Allen
Brenton Curtis
Christinna
Christopher Paul
Collin Whitmore
Corey Leon (twin)
Corrina Lynn (twin)
Crystal Lorraine
Curtis Farrell
Darrell Emer
David Edward
David Michael
Dean Olean Junior
Deanna Rockann
Denise
Denise b.1956
Dennis Rey
Devyn Lloyd
Dustin Lee
Ellen (Twin)
Ellen Maria
Emer Paul b.1919
Eric Clayton Ciprian
Farrel Doloras
Ferron Scott
Gary Alan (twin)
Glendon Blaine
Glendon Omer
Glendon Paul
Ivan Blaine
Ivan Glen
Jeffrrey Owen
Jenae Ann
John b.1839
Johnathon Paul
Joshua David
Katherine Marie
Katie Brianna
Kayly Sheri
Kelcie Alic
Kenneth Lynn
Krystal Vale
Layna Renee
Lorraine Renee
Lorraine Yvonne b.1948
Margaret Ashley
Matthew Heflin b.1990
Melinda Marie
Merlin Paul
Michael Philip Dean Brownlow
Nancy Louise
Nora (Twin) b.1924
Olean (Dean)
Omer Dick b.1891
Paul Howard
Rae Dean
Ray Lucero
Richard Moroni b.1931
Robin Jay
Rochelle Marie
Rowena Rena
Russell Reid
Russell Reid
Ryan Jay
Samuel Grant Claiborne
Shane Edwin
Shawn Michael
Sherrie Vale
Sierra Rochell
Stanley James
Susan Elizabeth
Suzann
Tamarae
Tamarae
Teresa
Teresa
Teri Lee (twin)
Tiffany Rose

BUNKER

Alice A. b.1844
Ethel b.1889
Shirley Ann

BUNNELL

Amy

BUNTING

Barbara m.1939

BUNTON

Eleanor George
Gillian Wilde
James Eugene III
Timothy James

BURBANK

Barbara

BURCH

Esther Fox b.1840
Leila Otis b.1892
Mary b.1796

BURCHAM

Frances b.1640

BURCHETT

Annie Maude b.1886

BURDER

Jeff

BURDETTE

Hiram b.1905
Martha Jane
Mary Ellen

BURDGE

Jessica L.
John Edward
Jonathan E.

BURDICK

Carrie E. b.1875
Julia Ann Frances b.1815

BURDIEK

Debra Jean

BURFORD

Carolyn

BURG

Emily Joyce

BURGAN

Erika
Evan
Gregory
Grover William

BURGARELLO

Lindsay Rae
Louie Ray

BURGE

Carroll Fredrick
Channing Marie
Charla Lynn
Charles Henry
David Lee
Hilda
Marsha Kay
Nola Mae b.1879
Rebecca Nicole Engle
Rosa Lee Minor b.1884
William Riley b.1848

BURGESS

Carlyle Philip Jr.
Charles Phillip
Cheryl
Christopoher
Deanna Kay
Ellen H. m.1876
Katherine b.1862
May C.
Michael Paul
Patricia Ann

BURGHLEY

Hannah b.1779

BURGI

Nancy

BURGLAND

Michelle

BURGQUIST

Steve F

BURK

Elizabeth Ann
Erin Susanna
Susan Elizabeth
William Donald
William Robert

BURKE

[Unknown] b.1859
[Unknown] b.1875
Alan Johyn
Amanda Laurel b.173
Anna Ruth
Anne Briget
Bessie Ruth b.1903
Donovan
Edna Emma
Edward Eugene b.1867
Ezara Dodge b.1839
Jeremy Dillon
Jessica Linsey
John b.1865
John Andrew
John Sterling Morton b.1907
Johnathan David
Juanita Francis b.1906
Mary Jane b.1865
Mary Jane
Maynard Hugh b.1913
Michael Gordon
Patricia Noreene
Roger Allen
Thomas Patrick
Thomas Patrick
Timothy Michael
Tina Marie
Tracy Ann

BURKETT

Betty Jean
Joyce

BURKHART

Amy Lynn
Andrea Marie
Clyde
Julia Mae
Paul James
Sarah Elizabeth Ann
Zackary John

BURKHOLDER

Amy Ann
Elena Jean
Lyle Hamson b.1920
Marlene

BURKS

Emily C b.1850

BURLEIGH

Anson Sidney b.1838

BURLEY

Jane Brand
Margaret "Maggie" b.1894

BURLINGAME

[Unknown] b.1859

BURMEISTER

Charles J.

BURNELL

Phyllis

BURNETT

Emily b.1835
Harry E b.1894
Minnie B. b.1866

BURNEY

Chris Steven
Donald Eugene
Donald Keith
Dwight Willard b.1892
John Leslie b.1883
Lloyd Albert b.1888
Lucy Harriet b.1892
Mary Beth
Myrtle Delilah b.1879
Patricia Gail
Ralph Olney b.1890
Rollin Otis b.1852
Ruth Ursula b.1885
William H. b.1858

BURNFIELD

Mary Rae

BURNHAM

[Unknown]
Bess b.1886
Emma b.1907
Florance b.1881
George C. m.1897
Rebecca Sweeton
Sarah Cooke
William Harris

BURNHEIMER

David Lee b.1948
Judith Ann
Lee Richard b.1920
Stephen Ray b.1950

BURNINGHAM

Angelique Dawn
Anna Elizabeth
Benjamin Mark
Braiden James
Breeann Leigh
Brian Lynn b.1951
Brittany Megan
Christian William
Claudia Ann
Corinne
Gary Kay
Kenneth Alvin b.1925
Kim Lee
Laurie Elda-Brook
Marinda Dee
Mark Dee
Marshall Lee
Matthew David
Nathaniel Browning
Nicholas Lynn
Rebecca

BURNS

Albert Rodney
Albert Rodney Jr.
Barbara-Jea
Bentley Alexander
Brandon
Caroline
Dana b.1906
Dorothy
Gayle M.
Helen
Jacob Andrew
James Anderson b.1877
James William
Jennie
Julie Alice
Kala Bess
Lawrence Anthony
Linda Elaine
Marion b.1907
Maxine
Mildred Valentine
Modena Evanngeline
Patricia Ann
Robert Henry
Robert Henry Jr. b.1950
Roderick Ann
Ruth Naomi b.1915
W. Harold b.1914
William Edward

BURNSIDE

Barbara Jean
Bryan Eugene
Carper Gladys
Clara Jane
Claude Julian
Cllaudia Mae
Garry Lee
Hollie Hugh
Joanne
Linda Kay
Margaret Jean
Marion Eugene
Melissa
Timothy
William Henry
William Wiley m.1907

BURNSWORTH

Dennis

BURR

(3)Nora
(3)Nora (R)
Deborah Ann
Hazel Evelyn

BURRAGE

Katharine

BURRELL

Brian Joshua
Elaine
Ronald Ray
Taylor Ronald
Todd Jordon

BURRESS

James

BURRIDGE

Charles Wayne

BURRIER

Fred

BURRILL

Clifford

BURRIS

Adam Michael
Emily Marie (twin)
Janel Marise (twin)
Michael Kent

BURRITT

Barbara
Clara Belle b.1908
Connie
Della D. (Twin)
Edgar b.1903
Estella D. b.1910
Helen E. b.1918
Leah
Leon b.1913
Orella D. (Twin)
Robert m.1899
Robert Jr.
Robert E. b.1922
Ruth
Tom Erwin b.1905
Vern R. b.1901
Viva E b.1900
William
Wilma June

BURROUGHS

Clara b.1862
Gail (Pat)

BURROW

Angela Louise

BURROWS

Marian

BURRY

Debra

BURT

Jennifer Rose
Ruth b.1917

BURTNER

Pamela D.

BURTON

Ann
Annetta M. b.1837
Breana
Brent
Cheryl Carolyn
Evelyn Ann
Karen Louise b.1948
Karen Louise
Lottie L b.1886
Nicole

BURTT

George F.

BUSBY

Brian Sam
Steven Roy
Steven Robert

BUSCAGLIA

Gail Ann

BUSCH

Bruce Burton b.1934
Clarence J.
Elmer
Norman Lee b.1933
Ruth Maxine b.1929
Vicki Lynn b.1945
Wilhelmine Mrs. b.1900

BUSCHANG

Katherine Ella
Madeline
Steven

BUSH

Albert b.1833
Anthony James
Bruce Paul
Edward Jon
Edwin b.1826
Elizabeth b.1837
Ellen b.1871
Eloise M b.1843
Ferner b.1824
Jane b.1841
John b.1794
Julie Anna
Nathan John Walter
Nathaniel b.1831
Sidney S.

BUSHMAN

Jason Virgil
Joseph Virgil

BUSKIRK

James Ron b.1943

BUSS

Bonnie b.1892
Edson b.1861
John b.1890

BUSSERT

Gregory Lynn
Robert Lee

BUSSIO

Linda Clark

BUSTON

Bob

BUTLEER

Bernice Margaret b.1902

BUTLER

Amos b.1757
Anna Louise b.1843
Anne Lawarson
Audrey Patricia
Bonnie Chloe
Brian Wesley
Brittany Ann
Charles Mathews b.1910
Christopher Darren
Daniel b.1755
Daniel Steven
David Thomas
Elisabeth b.1728
Ella F. b.1869
Emaline Patricia b.1915
Esther b.1778
Eva
Ezekiel b.1744
Gary
Gerald
Gertrude
Gilbert Lake b.1861
Grace r.1718
Hannah b.1777
Hannah b.1757
Harley M. m.1898
Harold
James b.1748
James b.1720
James b.1758
James b.1790
Jane b.1839
Jeffery
John b.1722
John b.1731
Johnathan Hunt b.1837
Joseph b.1734
Joseph T. b.1846
Joshua David
Katherine b.1746
Katherine b.1723
Laura b.1891
Luella F b.1894
Lydia b.1750
Lydia b.1783
Marianne Elizabeth b.1872
Marietta b.1804
Mark
Mary b.1755
Mary b.1781
Mary Minor
Mildred Dorothy b.1903
Nancy Marion
Noah Alexander
Paul Samuel
Paula Marie
Rickey Ray b.1956
Robert Bruce
Robert Ormand
Robert Ormand Jr.
Ruth Charlene
Samuel r.1760
Sarah b.1860
Sarah b.1748
Sarah b.1749
Sarah b.1785
Sarah Ashley
Shawn
Stephen b.1779
Stephen r.1764
Stephen Lathrop b.1871
Terrell Mark
Terrell Mark
Thomas b.1685
Thomas II b.1716
Thomas III b.1747
Thomas b.1730
Virginia
Walter b.1725
Walter b.1752
William m.1810
Willie Ray b.1916
Winifred Edith

BUTTERFIELD

Brianna V.
Crystal
Harold
Kayleen
Kirk Brayden
Kirk Burton
Mabel Carrie b.1885
Rachael K.
Tanner Randall
Theodosia b.1787

BUTTERWORTH

Benjamin

BUTTNER

Phyllis Jean

BUTTON

Ellen b.1916

BUTTRICK

Edna G b.1891

BUTTS

Thomas Turner

BUTTSCHELL

Brigitte Ann

BUTTUI

Josphine Pilar b.1898

BUXTON

Isaac Jr. b.1790

BUZZARD

Greg Swick
Ruth

BYARD

David Earl
Edward
Mary Ellen

BYARS

Lawrence Franklin

BYERS

Ardath Elizabeth
Carol Lorine
Chancy Clyde b.1872
Clarence G. b.1895
Dennis Larry
Frank Milton Jr.
Hugh Randolph
John Allen
John M. b.1893
Kelli
Keri Lynn
Mildred b.1898
Milton b.1898
Sharon Irene

BYINGTON

Catherine L b.1835

BYRD

Nannie b.1889

BYRNE

Christian Jean
Gifford Glenny

BYRON

Rimer

BYRUM

Dorothy E.
Huldah I. b.1871

CABELKA

[Unknown] b.1885

CABLE

Edward

CABRAL

Barbara b.1916

CADLE

Amanda Lynn
Amy Lynn
Andrea Rene
Andrew Gray
Basil b.1903
Bernard Charles b.1942
Bert Basil b.1897
Betsy Ross
Betty Jo
Bonnie Adams b.1901
Brady Clare b.1903
Bruce Allen
Carmelita
Charlene
Charles
Charles Luther
Charlotte Lucille
Chris
Cleon B. b.1895
Dallas Armine
David Anderson b.1914
Dorothy Hardin
Eloise M. b.1926
Elva Alice
Emma Caroline b.1869
Eric
Eugene Johnston b.1917
Florence Adelade
Garnet Elizabeth b.1907
James Boyd b.1909
Joan Parke b.1947
John William
John Zearley b.1871
Joseph London b.1980
Joshua Adams
Laurence Travis b.1886
Lee
Mary Beth
Mary Ellen
Mary Lois
May b.1904
Minerva LeGrande b.1877
Nancy
Nora Alice b.1888
Orval L. b.1899
Otho Joseph b.1936
Otho Miner b.1875
Parke A.
Patricia
Ray Kenneth b.1906
Robert
Robert Clare
Ross Agee b.1901
Ruth E.
Sarah
Sarah Elizabeth
Scott Nelson
Shawn Drew
Stephen Dallas
Tamara Clare
Timothy
Travis
Valerie Ann
Vernon Alden
William Albert b.1892
William Anderson Rev. b.1850
William Arthur III
William Nicholas b.1900
William Russell

CADOTTE

Julia b.1855

CADWELL

Jessie Edna b.1883
Martha Matilda b.1890
William E b.1857
William Harrison b.1885

CADY

[Unknown] b.1809
Jemima b.1700

CAHILL

Margaret Gladys b.1919

CAHOON

Richard Fred

CAIN

Amanda Jo
Amina Memory
David Lee
Harvey b.1898
Heath Elliot
Heather Marie
Janice Ann
Jeffrey Lee
Judith Lynn
Judson Lee
Kai'li Lean
Kail Leanne
Laben b.1865
Shannon Lee
Steven L.

CAIRNS

S. A.

CALDER

Debra
Effie Louise
Florence Thelma b.1903
Helen Rhoda b.1898
Louis Beach b.1872
Olive Rachel b.1900
Ruth Elizabeth

CALDWELL

[Unknown]
Alyssa Paige
Caitlin
John
Leonidas Everett b.1907
Linnea Crume
Louisa
Nathaniel Bryan
Phyllis Ann
Richard
Warren Napoleon Jr.

CALER

Cecil Douglas b.1942
Craig Douglas Twin
Duane Steven
Eric Wayne
Martin Randall Twin

CALKEEM

Coleen

CALKINS

Abigail b.1806
Aliza Ann b.1821
Allen b.1816
Anetta b.1869
Anne r.1730
Anne Michelle
Arkensis b.1837
Arthur b.1825
Arthur R b.1896
Asa
Beldon Avery b.1862
Beliza b.1822
Belus D b.1829
Bernard E
Bessie b.1887
Blanche Estelle b.1910
Carol B.
Catherine b.1812
Charles b.1818
Charles b.1853
Chester H b.1841
Chester H. Jr. b.1888
Chester J b.1885
Clara Matella b.1860
Clara Sarah b.1840
Clarence E. b.1860
Clarissa b.1841
Clarissa b.1820
Clarissa b.1810
D. Belus b.1808
Dane Charles
Daniel Avery b.1834
Daniel Avery b.1804
David
Dolly b.1804
Doris O
Drusilla b.1848
Elaine d.1978
Elaine Clone b.1921
Eldon O b.1906
Elisha Miller b.1856
Elizabeth b.1762
Elizabeth b.1832
Emeline b.1818
Emery Elmer b.1876
Emily b.1827
Emily Jane b.1852
Emma b.1853
Esther Minerva b.1852
Etta L b.1870
Eunice Bernice b.1922
Ezra P b.1827
Fay G.
Felix W b.1844
Florence b.1884
Florence Marion b.1913
Fred L b.1874
Freeborn b.1796
Freeborn W b.1831
Freelove L. b.1825
George W b.1874
Gertie May b.1877
Gladys G.
Goldie A b.1896
Hannah M b.1822
Harold Allyn b.1917
Harriet H.
Harriette b.1839
Harrison Benjamin b.1888
Harry B b.1888
Helen b.1859
Helen Merle b.1893
Henry Secton b.1816
Herbert b.1851
Howard W b.1887
Ira b.1856
Isaac b.1776
Isaac b.1809
James Birdsall b.1894
John b.1684
John b.1764
John r.1718
John b.1802
Joshua b.1790
Joshua M. b.1845
Juliet C b.1910
Lavina b.1797
Leon F b.1872
Leon F. b.1879
Leon Obadiah b.1883
Lovenia b.1825
Lovice b.1803
Lulu Maud b.1882
Marcus E. b.1858
Mary b.1715
Mary b.1830
Maxine
Miel Pierce b.1855
Minnie Eliva b.1878
Myron Edison b.1861
Myrtie May b.1872
Myrtle b.1869
Nellie Arthursia b.1887
Niel b.1856
Nora Almedia b.1866
Olive b.1800
Pamelia b.1825
Prudence Ann b.1824
Raymond b.1888
Reuben b.1813
Reuben A b.1892
Roland Miel b.1889
Rosaline b.1842
Sally E H b.1820
Samuel Williams b.1728
Sarah b.1795
Sarah b.1730
Serviah b.1780
Susan b.1854
William b.1885
William b.1824
William F b.1862

CALKUIS

Allyn B b.1880

CALL

David Richard
Jeffrey
John b.1793


Surname List