Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


BOOTHE

Bruce
James Michael
Jared Lee
Jessica Renae

BOOTS

Glen

BORBERG

AmyLynn

BORD

Mary B. b.1840

BORDEN

Edith Louise
Elizabeth m.1902
Shirley

BORDWINE

Alva Edwin b.1913
Alva Edwin Jr. b.1937

BOREC

Donna

BOREN

Absolm b.1888
Eunice b.1819
James b.1853
Jennifer
Tiffany Rose

BORLAND

Joseph

BORN

Amanda Lee
Dale Robert
Jeremy John
Robert William
Walter William

BOROWSKY

Johanna Pauline b.1880

BORTHWICK

Rebecca Mathilda b.1833

BOS

[Unknown]
Danika Lynne
Levi Aaron
Travis Nelson

BOSCH

Deann

BOSCO

Anna Kathryn
Isabella Elizabeth
James John
James John Jr.
Joseph Anthony
Juliet Rose
Mark Alan
Mark Anthony

BOSHER

Mary b.1875

BOSLEY

Alonzo b.1831
Annie Esther b.1852
Daniel Webster b.1841
Edward Franklin b.1870
Edward Franklin b.1829
Elanor Rebecca Victoria b.1836
Elmore Davisson b.1910
Flora Esabella (Twin) b.1854
Frances Esther (Twin) b.1854
Frances Louise b.1856
Grace Elizabeth b.1874
Harriet Delphinia b.1854
Harriet Elizabeth b.1876
Harriet Esther b.1843
Henry Clay b.1838
John Green b.1798
Joseph Paul
Margaret b.1817
Marion Alice b.1867
Marissa Katherine
Stephanie Grace
Thomas Pierce
Thomas Wayne
William Henry b.1877
William Sean

BOSS

Carrie Parker b.1860

BOSSACK

Kenneth

BOSTON

Brian Michael
Dorothy Lynn
Emily Erin
James Maurice
John David
Joseph Ralph
Joseph Ralph
Michael Kevin
Oliver Wayne
Stacy Lynn
William Scott

BOSTWICK

Louise b.1871

BOSWELL

Alla Thurston b.1847
Charles b.1802
Charles Fanning b.1850
Elizabeth Hudson b.1844
Frances b.1799
Jacob Dennis
John Lovett b.1838
John Lovett b.1808
John Wheeler b.1812
Lemuel b.1761
Robyn Elizabeth
Sally b.1798
Sally Wetmore b.1804

BOSWORTH

Abigail b.1781
Malvina L. b.1836
Priscilla b.1731

BOTT

Joseph

BOTTISTA

Claire

BOTTS

Edward W b.1895

BOUCHER

Kathleen Kelly

BOUGHNER

Alexander Vance b.1830
Alice b.1858
Burton K. b.1867
Claud Vance b.1876
Daniel b.1854
Edith Louisa b.1864
Eunice H b.1866
James Sherman b.1868
Mary b.1862
Otho Minor b.1856
William b.1823
William b.1861

BOUGHTON

George b.1806

BOULTER

Acel Roy b.1928
Acel Rock
Ashley True
Dallin Brock
Kim
Rexene
Rick
Roylence
Trent Royce
Trevor Dixon (twin)
Tyler Dallin (twin)

BOURGEOIS

Alfred

BOURNE

Milton C.

BOUSMAN

Catherine b.1799

BOUTILIER

Deborah Elizabeth

BOUTIN

Elaine

BOUTWELL

Blanche E. b.1877
Fannie Louisa b.1863
Josie Stevens b.1870
Vernice E. b.1876

BOUVY

Harriet
Harry b.1885

BOVEE

Dalice Louise
Danny Rex
Lynda Gaye
Rex

BOWCUTT

Barbara

BOWDEN

Bertha I b.1889
Jesse L b.1891
Jesse Lewis b.1858
Mattie E. b.1878
Milton b.1894
Nellie D b.1887

BOWE

Deanna

BOWEN

Albert Lee b.1891
Arthur b.1852
Arthur b.1863
Brandy Renee
Brannan Curry b.1876
Charisse
Charles F b.1830
Charlotte Ruth b.1913
Dawn Loree
Elisha M b.1823
Elizabeth N b.1821
Ernest Raymond b.1918
Ervin Ray b.1887
Florence b.1886
Francis H b.1834
Frank Herbert b.1863
G.
George M. b.1832
Herbert b.1844
John b.1796
John Jay b.1825
Lincoln Jennings b.1863
Lola b.1890
Lonnie R b.1889
Lydia H b.1827
Mable Irene b.1913
Mary Ann b.1866
Mary Ann b.1866
Nancy H b.1836
Nathaniel C b.1819
Norman Edgar b.1921
Oscar Dubose Rev. b.1843
Patricia
Russell Hulett b.1918
Walter N b.1860
Warner b.1885

BOWER

Danelle Shawn
Janice Marie
Robert Curtis

BOWERS

[Unknown]
Ben
Benjamin P. b.1864
Bernice B. b.1903
Catherine b.1898
Chad
Clair b.1906
Claude M. b.1905
Clifford b.1896
Daniel
Florence b.1896
Stanley E. b.1904

BOWKER

Gary

BOWLES

Brett Anthony
Dwight
Lucille b.1919

BOWMAN

Brain
Carrie
Daniel Atticus
Jacob b.1849
Jacob b.1903
Jason Jeremy
Lance
Leonora (Laska)
Lucy b.1807
Mitchell Daniel

BOWN

Oliva b.1907

BOWNE

Betty D.
Elizabeth L.
Lynn D.
Nancy A. b.1943
Richard M. b.1909
Sarah S.

BOWSER

Maryann b.1837

BOWYER

Andrew Carlton
Catherine Marcea
David Thomas
Donald William
John

BOYARSTI

Leann

BOYCE

Dean Stewart
Diana b.1890
Keith D.

BOYD

Alice E. b.1914
Ernest
Jane Hunter b.1905
Julia b.1870
Leslie Ann
Louisa
Richard Paul
Thomas Edward
William M Jr. b.1875

BOYDSTON

Edna H. b.1879

BOYER

Andrew Bryce
Caitlynn Jules
Camilla
Dianne
Ernest Fritz
Ernest Marcellus Jr. b.1912
Ethan Grant
Eugene b.1843
Evan LeGrande
Floyd Randall
Fritz Gregson
Hunter Montessano
Jason Jay
Jason Lyle
Jay Marcel
Jay Randall
Jeffrey Allen
Jordon Dale
Joshua Eldon
Julie
Katelyn
Kent Deroy
Laraine
Laurie
Leah
Legrande
Leland Floyd
LeMoyne
Linda
Lorin Jay
Lynnae
Madison Any
Marcus Emil
Marinda Mae
Michael Lee
Michelle
Naomi Lynn
Paul
Preston Joseph
Quentin Lee
Rachel
Richard Wesley
Stewart Michael
Thomasina Hance m.1830
Valerie
Wendy Lynn

BOYINGTON LOOMIS

Eleanor m.1889

BOYINGTON

Erma May b.1924

BOYLAN

Aaron F. b.1870
James m.1869
Margaret E. b.1873

BOYLE

Diane Patricia
Emma Amelia
Ethan Daniel
Ferdinand
J. Conner
Jedediah Deardon
Joshua Stephen

BOYLES

George
Myrtle Lou b.1875

BOYNTON

Azubah b.1790
George C. b.1852
Harvey Irving b.1878
Jennie May b.1883
Patience b.1785

BOZARTH

Dorothy m.1932

BOZZI

David Lawrence

BRAATEN

Mary Ellen

BRABSON

Harry James
Laura Jane
Lisa Marie

BRACE

Mary m.1874

BRACKEN

C. Earl
Kenneth Mack
Kenneth Matthew
Kenneth Michael

BRACKETT

George

BRADAMYER

Philip

BRADBURY

Burton E
Courtland D
Gregory G
Kimberly K
Melissa M

BRADFORD

[Unknown]
Grace b.1928
James
John
Kerma P. b.1905
Mary m.1820
Sandra Lynn

BRADLEY

Bertha Clare b.1871
David E. b.1846
Frank W. b.1866
Garnet
Harry
Jan
John
John Henry b.1882
Lord B. b.1852
Martha Estella b.1854
Milton
Milton A. b.1856
Nancy Lee
Norman
Opal
Ora b.1868
Patricia
Robert Lee Jr.
Robert Lee b.1920
Ruby
Sylvester R. b.1827

BRADLLEY

Holly

BRADSHAW

Bonnie
Daryl
Janeen Louise
Janelle Marie
Jaqueline Janette
Jolyn
Laurel Ann
Wendy Jo

BRADSTREET

George Perrin b.1881

BRADY

[Unknown] b.1894
Aaron Niels
Adam Gregory
Aleisha
Amanda Dee
Amelia Mary
Andrea
Annette
Anthony Ronald
Barbara
Barbara Lynne
Brandilyn
Bryan Lee
Bryant Lamar
Caitlin Joyce
Caleb Stewaret
Christopher Paul
Coleen
Connie Anne
Curtis Arthur
David Jones
Douglas Neil
Effie Carolyn
Erik Kay
Frank m.1899
Jacob Curtis
Jana
Jennifer Laura
Joan Gaye
John B b.1864
John Minor b.1898
Jon Joseph
Jon Joseph (R)
Joshua Jay
Joshua Philip
Judy Lynn
Justin Lamar
Kathleen
Kathryn Mary
Kay Jean
Kevin
Kiley Ann
Kolalyn b.1973
Lara Teresa Bridget
Lindsay Paul
Maria Lynn
Mark Milton
Mary
Maurine b.1925
Melissa Leanne
Melissa Lynne
Milton Ross Jr. b.1954
Milton Ross
Minor Philip b.1922
Nancy Antoinette
Nancy Rebecca b.1875
Naomi
Niels Stanley b.1897
Patricia Ann
Philip b.1890
Philip Leonard
Phillip b.1969
Rachel Sara
Randall Lamar
Richard Bryant
Rose A b.1886
Ruth
Ryan Richard
Shauna
Stanley Hafen
Stanley Jay
Steven
Tenille Louise
Verl Peterson
Verlene

BRAEGGER

Jaren Randy
Michael Devon
Michelle
Randy
Shauna
Sheri

BRAHASKY

Anita Kelley
Bonita Louise
Danita Sue
Glenn Richard
Richard Harry

BRAILEY

Susan E. b.1889

BRAINARD

Alvah Chapel b.1843
Charles Eugene b.1860
Clarissa b.1820
David
Egbert b.1817
Frederic E b.1843

BRAINERD

[Unknown] b.1838
[Unknown] b.1835
[Unknown] b.1811
Addison P b.1849
Alvah Chapel b.1806
Anna N b.1839
Arthur E b.1857
Autentia A b.1845
Carlos b.1808
Carrie b.1856
Christiana b.1866
Clark D b.1842
Cornelia E b.1827
Daniel b.1812
Dorcas E b.1833
Edward J. b.1860
Elen S b.1824
Elenonria M b.1841
Emily b.1839
Eurania C b.1851
George b.1862
Hammond D. b.1834
Henry b.1813
Henry C b.1829
Huldah b.1782
Julius D. b.1844
Kendrick O b.1831
Lina Lodemia b.1842
Lucius Elon b.1851
Lucy Emily b.1847
Maria Adelaide b.1836
Mary b.1804
Mary Grace b.1857
Mary M b.1846
Merva b.1835
Obediah b.1799
Philena b.1800
Samuel b.1776
Sarah b.1809
Sarah Carolyn b.1855
Stephen b.1802
Viloria O. b.1843
William P b.1837

BRAITHWAITE

[Unknown]
Alfred b.1870
Ashley Marie
Brittney
Christine
Easton Dale
Eric Samuel
Jeffrey Edmund
Katelyn
Leonard Dale
Rebecca
Russell Deputy
Samantha
Scott Allen
Steven Deputy

BRAKKE

Janet Lynn

BRALEY

Alson Deming
Dawn Marie
Randall James

BRAMALL

Dee Ann b.1939

BRAMAN

Dale
Daniel b.1832
Dottie Lizzette b.1868
Edward Everett b.1866
George
Harold Everett b.1898
Henry
Ida Florine b.1860
Les
Mary Eva b.1855

BRAMBBE

Eva b.1869

BRAMBLE

Burton b.1873
Calvin M. b.1831
Charles L. b.1852
Ebenezer b.1843
Edwin b.1827
Ellsworth Lincoln b.1861
Erastus b.1822
Erastus b.1798
Erastus b.1822
Eunice Ellen b.1872
Fred b.1874
Frederick b.1866
George N. b.1853
Ida May b.1865
Jennie N. b.1867
John Nelson b.1832
John H b.1866
Joseph M b.1820
Lewis S. b.1861
Lizzie A. b.1857
Loren H. b.1862
Mary E. b.1863
Milton H. b.1872
Nellie b.1856
Rhoda Frances b.1844
Robert b.1869
Willis F. b.1858

BRAND

Goldie

BRANDENBURG

Charles Lawrence b.1897
Henry E b.1832

BRANDLAND

Eleen M.

BRANDON

Amy Maureen
George Miner
Joe Allen
William Joe

BRANDT

Anita Marie
Austin Daniel
Emily Nicole
Harry Otto
Rachel Kay
Rebekah Christine

BRANHAM

Keith

BRANKLE

Carolyn

BRANNIN

Mitchel Ellis Jr.

BRANNON

Jennifer Lori
Michael Ernest
William Ernest

BRANSON

Joy Charlotte b.1898

BRANTLEY

Georgia M. b.1839
Maria Louisa b.1837

BRASHEAR

Penny

BRAUM

Joddy Lynn
Larry

BRAUN

Barbara Jean
Bernard Raymond b.1903
Bernard Raymond Jr.
Elizabeth Anne
Jason David
Joshua Aaron
Katherine Rose
Kristin Lee
Lois Irene
Nina Louise
Phyllis Joan
Richard Alan
Stephen Douglas

BRAUSE

Steven Andrew

BRAY

Alan Neal
Bryce Ian
Chad Alan
Jared Scott
Karl Jack b.1943
Kenneth Jerry
Kenneth John
Mary M. m.1852
Sean Paul
Shannon Dawn
Vickie (Vikki) Diane
William Marks

BRAYTON

John F

BREAKFIELD

Tammy Lynn

BRECHLIN

Marcia

BREED

David Jr. b.1805
Jack d.1982

BREEDING

Barbara

BREEN

Mildred I. b.1913

BREESEN

Donald Duane
Megan
Michael
Michelle
Molly

BREHMER

Craig David
Danielle Mae
David Allen
Dean Allen

BREIDENTHAL

Donna Martine
Margaret Denise (twin)
Marianne
Nancy Debrta (twin)
Robert Donald
Susan

BREIN

LeAnn Sarah Gieves

BREKKE

Harriet Evelyn b.1924

BREMER

Karen

BRENAY

Mika

BRENNAN

Anne
Patrick Sean
Sue

BRENNENSTUHL

Lydia A. Elizabeth b.1846

BRENNER

Coleen Marie
Helmut
Helmut IV
Joshua
Samantha Jean

BRENT

Joseph L.
Nanine Kenner

BRERTON

Linda Lee

BRESLEIN

John Carl

BRETT

Mildred Lucille

BREWER

Amanda C. b.1890
Amanda Catharine b.1888
Beulah
Carma Valene
Cora L. b.1884
Dana Michelle
Daniel Duane
Daniel Milton
Dawn Elyse
Deborah Lynn
Eli m.1878
F. B. b.1840
Grace
Ida May b.1890
Janica
Jennifer Marie
Jerry Bernard
Jessie Belle b.1895
Karen Diane
Kimberly Kay
Laura Tower b.1821
Lucrita b.1886
Lyndon Robert
Mark Edward
Mary Jane b.1879
Migintia b.1882
Nimrod J. b.1892
Raymond Paul
Richard
Terry Arthur
Victoria Joy
Washington b.1880

BREWIN

Jennie b.1863

BREWSTER

Albert Jedediah b.1861
Benjamin b.1688
Eleanor Mary b.1885
Elizabeth b.1759
George Curtis b.1887
Hildegard
Lovina Winchell b.1851

BRIAMCOMB

Kenneth

BRIAN

Albert B b.1903
Albert Stanley b.1873
Blanche A b.1907
Clara E b.1901
Delia S b.1899
Gladys G b.1897
Lillian J b.1902
Oscar Godfrey b.1845
Oscar S b.1905

BRIANNE

Morgana

BRICE

Dorcas I. b.1785
Gary
Ronnie

BRICKER

Leo
Vernon Jay

BRICKEY

Daniel Creg
Emma
Iain
Jorja

BRIDGE

Almina b.1844
Barbara
Grace

BRIDWELL

Karen Ann b.1943

BRIGGS

Amanda M b.1845
Anne
Anthony Kirk
Arthur Lloyd b.1901
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1870
Christopher Reardon Ember
Cynthia Marguerite
James
John Ferrell
Joshua Ray
Katherine Minor
Lavinia Ruth
Morton Winfield
Nicholas Eli
Rie Ann
Ryan Jeffery
Stephen
Stuart McCrate
Stuart McCrate Jr.
Vivian
Willes Finley
William Miner Lawrence

BRIGHOUSE

Don Bernard b.1919
Iris Rose b.1918
John Jack b.1889
Joy Elaine b.1922

BRIGHT

Mary Lucille
Richard
Zachary Taylor

BRIGHTON

Florence A. b.1878

BRILHART

Ruth Anna

BRIMIGION

Christina Laura

BRIMLEY

Judy Ann

BRINDLE

Randy G.
Ruth b.1900

BRINEY

Bernard C. b.1890
Buell Chadwick
Tina Marie
Todd Marshall
Trent Matthew

BRINGHURST

Douglas Dale
Jennifer Ann
Matthew Douglas
Matthew Nicholas
Michael Dale

BRINGIER

Nanine b.1815

BRINKER

Edward Pitcaira b.1873
Gladys Irene
Marian b.1914

BRINKERHOFF

Amanda
Clayton Lloyd
Ronald Earl
Travis Ford b.1988
Tristen James

BRINKLER

Wilhelmina b.1843

BRINKLEY

Debbie Sue

BRINLEE

Terrrye Sue

BRINSON

Annie Earl

BRINTON

Harriett Eleanor b.1915
Julia Emma b.1838

BRISLER

Frances Fay m.1917

BRISLEY

[Unknown]

BRISTOL

Abel b.1783
Dwight P. b.1827
Jesse P b.1817

BRISTOW

Edna Lou

BRITAIN

Sally b.1794

BRITT

Franklin Dillinger b.1935
Sharon Ann
Shawn Adam b.1968
Sylvia Almeta

BRITTEN

Rick
Zack

BRITTNEY

John

BRITTON

Lavina b.1813
Marilyn Catherine Donnelly

BROADHEAD

Ernestine Dorothy
Sarah Elizabeth b.1865
Stella C. m.1892

BROADY

Cora Zelma b.1880
Maud May b.1883

BROAS

Maria b.1820

BROBERG

Katie Jean

BROCK

Edna Florence
Sarah

BROCKLEBANK

Elizabeth P.
Estra E.
Flossie L. b.1910
Miles b.1911
Perry R. b.1913
Ray
Treva M.

BROCKWAY

Caroline b.1790
Janette Frances b.1841

BRODBECK

Katherine C. b.1853

BRODIE

Diedra Lynn
Frederick
Glenn
Laura Renee
Scott Frederick

BRODINE

Donald
Ruhama
Sarah Jane

BRODLAND

George b.1901
Mildred Ann
Rogert George

BRODOCK

Aaron David
Beckham Jonathan
Emily Anne
Joshua Andrew
Kamden Joshua
Maliya Tara
Mya Nicole
Richard Jonathan b.1983
Richard Russel

BROGAN

David H.
Gregory David
Harold C. b.1904
John C.
Margaret
Michele Susan

BROHARD

Mortimer J.

BROIN

Sylvia

BROKAW

Anna Jane b.1831
Cornelia Stryker b.1807
Gertrude b.1814
Johannes E b.1781
Peter A b.1810

BROKE

Elizabeth b.1803

BROMLEY

George Washington b.1842

BRONELLE

Anna Marie b.1879

BRONNENBERG

Edna b.1901
Edward
Margaret Ann b.1862

BRONSON

Harriet b.1871
Ruth

BROOK

Constance
Rebecca b.1739

BROOKENS

Joyce A b.1928
Oral Otto b.1895
Verda A b.1930

BROOKS

Aimee Marie
Albert Levi b.1870
Amy b.1776
Anna b.1754
Araminta b.1810
Arthur Gardener b.1868
Augustus Olmstead b.1824
Bessie Chapman b.1887
Brian
C. Millie b.1875
Caroline Ann
Chad Stephen
Charles Edwin b.1857
Charlotte Luella b.1860
Cherie
Cora L b.1917
Crystal Ann
David b.1757
David Paul
Dianna Lynn
Ella Violia b.1868
Emma Elizabeth b.1815
Emma Jane Frances b.1865
Ezekiel b.1736
Fanny b.1800
Fanny b.1771
Frederick Mason b.1862
Gardener Rowley b.1825
George
George Wayne
Glen Douglas b.1894
Henry Lester b.1850
Jeffrey Michael
Jennie Alene b.1860
Jennifer Lynn
Jeremiah b.1785
Joanna b.1771
John Jacob
John Willard b.1846
Jonas William b.1854
Joshua Paul
Katherine Ann
Kile G. b.1929
Lawrence Wilda b.1821
Lindsie Marie
Luella Maud b.1856
Luman Flavel b.1830
Marian J b.1850
Martin van Buren b.1836
Mary Emma b.1852
Mary Lee b.1931
Matthew Dennis
Melissa Michelle
Michael John
Niles A b.1853
Noah b.1716
Noel Byron b.1822
Noel Byron b.1862
Noma Maree
Orin Fisher b.1835
Oris Jennette b.1828
Oris M b.1884
Phebe b.1768
Polly b.1766
Rachel b.1840
Randy Bruce
Rebecca b.1770
Rhoda b.1764
Richard b.1744
Richard b.1777
Richard V b.1809
Samuel b.1710
Samuel b.1737
Samuel b.1811
Samuel b.1774
Sarah Jane
Selma H. Rev. b.1822
Stephen b.1750
Stephen Eugene
Susan Marcille
Terssa Ann
Thomas E.
Tyler James
Vivian May b.1881
William Bruce
William Larry

BROPHY

Stephen

BROSART

Allen Ripley b.1874
Charles A. b.1838
Charles Daniel b.1879
John E. Robie b.1872
Julia Elizabeth b.1876

BROTHERTON

Alice A b.1852
Lisa Ann

BROUGH

Bernice Carol b.1897
Oliver Audley b.1897

BROUN

Erastus Hart b.1813
Esther b.1807
George Whitefield b.1809
Jane Matilda b.1815
Samuel Mervin b.1825

BROWDER

Isaac William
Megan Elizabeth
William Andrew

BROWER

Charles D. III
Charles Dehart b.1885
Dorothy
Katrine
Mary
Reta

BROWN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrea
Ann Julia
Anna b.1810
Arnolda Elinor
Asa b.1860
Barbara Jane
Benjamin Deputy
Benjamin R b.1835
Bert Owen
Bonnie Arlyn b.1941
Brent Lloyd
Camilla Ann
Carl
Carla Rae
Carol
Carol Lee
Casey
Charlene Ann
Charles Wardell b.1862
Charles Wardell b.1891
Charles Wardell Brown
Charley
Charlotte Harding
Christina
Clarice b.1919
Claude Devoe b.1886
Claudia Elva
Connie
Connie Sue
Cordell
Cornelia A b.1846
Cornelius H b.1820
Darrin Scott
David
David b.1791
David Rogers
de Wayne b.1847
Dennis
Dennis D.
Desmond
Donella
Edward Fremont m.1921
Elberta Grace b.1881
Elizabeth
Ellen C b.1829
Elmer
Elvira Eunice b.1811
Ephraim b.1736
Erastus b.1771
Eric D.
Erin Jane
Erna Marie
Etta May b.1883
Eva b.1800
Evelyn b.1870
F. Clifford b.1905
Fernando Cardnier b.1841
Florence Ora b.1885
Florence Pearl b.1880
Frances
Frank Crawford b.1900
Frank Crawford ,Jr. b.1921
Fred
Fred D Jr. b.1926
Fred Duke b.1899
Fredrick b.1795
Fredrick Eleazer b.1819
Freeda Emma b.1894
Gary Lee
Gertrude b.1864
Glenwood Mitchell
Gordon
Grant Martin
Hannah b.1803
Harriet Augusta b.1855
Henry b.1787
Henry Augustus b.1830
Henry Francis Levi b.1840
Hugh Grant
Ida Miranda King b.1899
Illa Mae
James
James
James Christopher
James T. b.1838
Jedediah b.1762
Jedediah b.1783
Jedediah b.1728
Jedediah b.1733
Jeffrey Michael
Jennie b.1883
Johanna
John b.1701
John b.1730
John N b.1837
John W. b.1871
Joseph Williams
Julia b.1826
Julia Kay
Justin
Justin Michael
Kathy
Keith
Keith Scott
Kenneth
Kenneth Hill
Kent Russell
Kevin
Kristina
Ladura A. m.1913
LaMatt b.1865
Laura b.1868
Lavern Hathaway
Lena b.1866
Leonard S b.1832
Lillian b.1856
Linda Leann b.1940
Lois Elma
Lucille b.1913
Madge Virginia
Margaret Lenora b.1856
Marie
Marie
Marilyn
Marnae
Martha Jane b.1868
Martha Lynayle
Marvin b.1892
Mary b.1786
Mary Ann Gates b.1841
Mary Jeanette
Maylo Elizabeth
Melba Grace
Michael
Minnie b.1862
Minta
Nancy Allison
Natasha Lynn
Nathan Bangs b.1817
Oliver b.1810
Orietta Drown/ b.1832
Owen Russell b.1899
Pam
Patricia
Pearl Adwilda b.1893
Peggy
Pete
Phebe b.1734
Phebe Ann Coit b.1835
Polly E b.1821
Ralph
Ralph Troy
Ray L. b.1898
Rayette
Raymond
Rebecca b.1789
Richard W.
Robert
Robert Glenwood
Robert Owen b.1941
Rogers Howard
Russell Deputy
Samuel b.1802
Samuel Colman
Sandra S.
Sarah m.1866
Sarah Eileen
Scott Keith
Sharon Rowena b.1944
Sheryl Marie
Son b.1946
Stephen Michael
Steven Colman
Susan Parker b.1812
Thelma b.1897
Thelma
Thomas Edward
Thomas James m.1919
Tiffany
Todd
Tony
Vivian Blake
Walter DeWayne
Wanda
Wanda Elaine
Wanda Ruth b.1929
Wendy
William m.1951
William Reid


Surname List