Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


BENNIGHT

Millard Davis b.1893

BENNINGFIELD

Elizabeth Nicole
Laura Jeanette b.1890
Morland Odae Jr.

BENNION

Enos b.1869

BENOIT

Jonas
Richard
William

BENSINGER

Mary Ann b.1858

BENSLEY

Gail
Shawn Allen

BENSON

[Unknown]
Charlotte R. b.1842
David
David Gene
Duane I.
Gladys
Jack
Jill K.
Judy Lynn
Nancy
Norma
Susan W. b.1846

BENTLEY

Alisa Ann
Arthur Daniel
Catherine Dee Ann
Christopher Charles
Daniel Mark
Deborah Lynn
Frances
Iona Kay
Julie Ann
Katherine Harriet b.1889
Phil Roger
Robert Arthur
Samantha Aileen b.1987

BENTON

Martha Elizabeth

BENZ

Peggy Anhorn

BEQUETTE

Marilyn

BERAN

Priscilla Ann

BERCOT

Doug
Eric Ross
Phillip Michael

BERDENSEY

Arthur Leslie
Leslie b.1922

BERG

Cheree
Erica
Gary
Samuel
Sean
Stephen
Vivian Mae

BERGEMANN

Brigitte

BERGER

Bonnie S.

BERGESON

Geneva b.1916

BERGEVIN

Craig Lewis
Derrek Sylvin
Frances Tonia
Leland Vern
Patricia Doretha
Tamara Ann
Trudi Lenee
Vern Dale

BERGEY

Shirley

BERGLIN

David

BERGMAN

Cheryl Kay
Jake Arnold
James Norman
Jean Anne
Steven Jay

BERISFORD

Harry Lester
Helen Lucille

BERKEL

John W.

BERKENSHARH

Jeffrey William

BERKEY OR BERKS

Cora Mrs. b.1860

BERKLEY

Arthur b.1867
Clara b.1863
Irena b.1870
Marcus b.1873
Peter b.1830
Stephen b.1865

BERKNESS

Kristy Lynn

BERLIN

Albert E. (Mike) m.1916
Jean
Lois
Marvin

BERNARD

Craig Steven
Edward Robert
Elizabeth J. b.1830
Scott Matthew

BERNDT

Rosa G.

BERNHARD

Mary Ellen b.1849

BERNOCCO

Alessandra Elaine
Gabriella McDaniel
Gregory McDaniel

BERRENDORF

Monika Maria

BERRY

Allison Lynn
Anna P. b.1870
Antonia
Blanche
Christopher Lee
Curtis Jr. b.1831
Dawson
Donald David
Emma
Fanchon b.1874
Florence b.1861
Florence Lucile b.1892
Frederick Curtis
Frederick Curtis Jr.
Frederick K. b.1868
Grace
Henry b.1896
James
Jennifer Joy
Jerry Linn
Jesse Robert b.2005
John Elliott b.1875
John G. b.1902
June Ellen b.1907
Katie Suzanne
Louise b.1871
Marie b.1899
Morton Meigs b.1872
Natalie
Opal E. b.1899
Robert b.1872
William Henry b.1904

BERRYMAN

Andrea Katie
Bertha Elizabeth b.1890
Brooke Ellen
Denise Marie
Donald D. b.1884
Donna Florence
James Allen
James Henry b.1854
James Herbert
James Kenneth
James Miner b.1887
Janet B. (twin)
Jeane B. (twin) b.1925
John Lenox Jr.
John Lenox III
John Lenox b.1893
Joseph Miner Twin
Katherine Elizabeth
Kelly Lynn
Kimberly Joy
Kristin Dornbusch
Liesel Dornbusch
Marjorie Alice
Mary Annette Twin
Mary Edith b.1882
Mildred Lucille b.1906
Rebecca Elizabeth
Robert Leonard Jr.
Robert Leonard
Sarah Helen Miner b.1898
Scott James
Shirley May b.1934
Thomas Nichols
William Miner b.1908
Zachary Tyler

BERTAGNA

Tracy Leigh

BERTERA

Linda Kay

BERTHOFF

Leora Harriet

BERTOCH

Allen Keith

BERTRAM

Morgan
Tod

BESAW

Janet Grace

BEST

Elmira b.1835
Michael Joseph
Paul Thomas
Ruth
Viola

BESTOR

John Braden
John Timothy
Lauren Nicole
Megan Christine
Ryan Timothy

BETHKA

Josephine M. m.1923

BETHURAM

Konni

BETTCHER

Dale Lee
Erin
Heidi
Jennifer
Kari
Kristen
Lawrence Allen
Nicole
Rankin Henry Jr.
Rankin Henry Jr.

BETTGER

Jody Michelle

BETTS

Agnes
Anna D.
Arthur Mason
Charles b.1836
Charles Farwell d.1895
Charles Henry b.1843
Clifford
Craig Frederick
Curtis McCarthy
David Haynes
Elizabeth Miner b.1829
Frederick Burton
George W.
George Washington b.1800
George Whitfield b.1871
George Whitfield b.1841
Harriet b.1845
Henry b.1838
Henry D.
Hobart D. Jr.
Hobart D. b.1872
John
John Mason
Julia b.1833
Julia b.1834
June
Lillian D.
Margaret D. b.1876
Marie Bernadett
Mary
Paula Ann
Sarah b.1839
Stephen Lyle
William Miner b.1831

BETZ

Christopher Brian
Mia Adeleigh

BEVANS

Bassett M b.1868

BEVARD

John Richard b.1881

BEVILACQUA

Alberta

BEZZANT

Christopher Scott
Daniel Lee
Emily Dawn
Jennifer
Jonathan Lynn
Melisa Sue
Michael Keith
Michael Kirk

BIANCHI

Alfred P.
Carol Marie
Carrie Ann
Jennifer
John Michael
Joseph Pryce
Rebecca Jo
Stephanie
Stephen Philip

BIBLER

Sybil V. b.1895

BICE

Allen Glen
Amy Nicole
Christy Lynn
Debra Louise
Jared Allen
Jennifer lynn
Jocelyn Anne
Joshua James
Justin Virgil
Kiley D.
Krista Dawn
Mandy Lee
Natasha Jan'l
Raymond D.
Ryan b.2000
Stacy Maye
Tella Marie
Virgil F.
Virgil Lee

BICKFORD

Richard Montgomery

BICUNAS

Paulina m.1986

BIDDLE

Gertrude b.1912

BIDWELL

[Unknown] b.1850
[Unknown] b.1850
[Unknown] b.1855
Edwin m.1874
Hart b.1826

BIEBER

Lisa
Tracy Elizabeth
William
William

BIEGEL

Job Benjamin

BIEGER

Phillip John b.1887

BIERY

Frona b.1875

BIGCRAFT

Loretta (Twin)
Marilyn Joyce (twin)
Wallace

BIGELOW

Eldridge b.1836
Elnora b.1840
Emma b.1842
Nancy
Sherman b.1838
Washington b.1812

BIGGER

Alice b.1849

BIGGS

Abigail b.1716
Bradley Allen
Brandy Kay
Cathy Ellen
Chris A
Crystal Elaine b.1993
Darlene Lanell
Heather Ann
Hollie Marie
James Allen
James Franklyn
James Robert
Janice Carol
Jeremy Ryan
Joseph Niel
Joshua David
Kristi Lynn
Melissa Renee
Nicole Marie
Robert Alfred
Robert John
Vernon Dale
William Edward

BIGLEY

David Lucas
David M.
Jacob Monroe
Megan Michelle

BIGSBY

Eliza b.1841
Julius E. b.1837

BILASKI

Scott

BILBAO

Clara Mary b.1929

BILELLO

Josephine

BILLINGS

Dorothy Meacham b.1809

BILLINGSLEA

Cecil C. F. b.1889

BILLINGSLEY

Alvin
Ambrose b.1847
Dayla Lynn
Kester Jarvis b.1891
Lisa Julia
Sarah b.1814

BILLINGTON

Mary N. b.1828

BILLS

Brady Max
Brenda
Bryan Max
Caitlyn Ane
Jessica Rae
Mary Effie b.1877
Nadine
Tyler Paul

BILLUPS

Allison Helen
Barbara Frances
Bruce (Twin)
Carolyn Ann
Cheryl Anne
David Morris
Dorothy Alice (Twin) b.1913
Edward Cadle b.1911
Elizabeth Christine
Eugene Cadle b.1910
Eugene Park b.1875
Julian Parke
Margaret Anne b.1906
Robert Bruce

BILOTTI

Rosemary

BINESKY

Barbara

BING

[Unknown]

BINGAHAM

Anna b.1762

BINGHAM

Albert Todd
Alex Jay
Alison
Brian Keith
Charles William b.1846
Charlotte
David
Deborah June
Edna E. b.1903
Elizabeth Beardsley b.1881
Frances Payne b.1885
George b.1825
Hazel Jennie b.1904
Helen b.1823
Henry Payne b.1887
Hermit A. b.1910
Jason
LaFayette b.1825
Lafayette b.1825
Lillian B.
Oliver Perry b.1877
Paul Edward
Richard J. b.1872
Tammy Sue
Truman Brainard b.1796
William b.1879

BINKOWSKI

Allison Marie
Beth Ann
Edward

BINKS

Hazel b.1893

BINNEY

Horace III b.1840

BIONDI

Kim

BIRCH

DeAnn

BIRCKET

Carrie b.1883
Carrie Viola b.1877
Richard Watson b.1845

BIRD

[Unknown] b.1850
Alene M b.1902
Anna b.1760
Blanche Renwick b.1893
Byron Bruce b.1827
Carla
Charles Eric
Clarence H. b.1850
David Lewis b.1871
Dennis Kieth
Derick Harrison
Henry A.
James Allen
Janalyn
Jessie Adele b.1865
John B.
Malisalee
Nancy b.1785
Olive Miner b.1895
Robert Alvin
Roylance Lee b.1918
Roylance Lee Jr.
Roylance Osborne b.1896
Samuel Bancroft b.1901
Samuel Bancroft Jr.
Shellie
Walter Ellis

BIRDSALL

Carolyn

BIRDSLEY

Augusta

BIRGE

Daniel Olds b.1814
Edwin D b.1845
Laura C b.1843

BIRKETT

Charles Raymond b.1883
Fay Allannah b.1910

BIRMINGHAM

Martha Pearl b.1879

BIRNBAUM

Allan R.
Irene
Jaison Todd
Michael Scott

BIRON

David Alan
Deborah Diane
Michael David

BIRRELL

Harold
Larry
Robert

BIRRER

Brittany Lee
Courtney Lynn
Robert

BISCHOFF

Adam Crawford
Barrett Joseph
Bryan Lasco
Casey William
Chandler Mae
Delmar Frederick b.1916
Felicia Daniell
James
James Floyd
Janice Marie
Joseph Frederick
Joseph Lee
Katherine Elizabeth
Kathy Jean
Raymond George
Scarlett
Suzanna
Tracy Lynn
William Joseph

BISCOE

Barbara Ann
M.

BISHOP

Adolphus H. b.1889
Barbara
Candice
Christopher Scot
Doris I b.1908
Elizabeth b.1760
Elna Elise
Gaylord R. b.1894
Harry O. b.1877
Harvey F. b.1892
Harvey b.1869
James Christopher
Jennifer Lyn
John Russell b.1898
Joyce Ellamae b.1929
Mary b.1768
Nancy Caroline
Phyllis J.
Raymond Chapman
Raymond J. m.1909
Scott Ervin
Scott Karlos
Stefani
Tiffany
Venus Eloise b.1902

BISHOPP

Annette Marie
Brett Allen
Cara Leanne
Juliana
Krista Suzanne
Rex Allen
Shawna Kathleen
Tanya Michelle

BISSEGGER

Tabitha

BISSELL

Diantha A b.1841
George b.1777
George b.1812
James T. d.1918
Joseph b.1813
Lawton M (L.M.) b.1815
Mary Ann b.1810
Silas b.1814
William F. b.1843

BISSEY

Elaine Marie

BITTIKOFER

Lula M. b.1879

BITTLE

Lee b.1895

BIXBY

Amelia Ross b.1830
Ann Davis
Edward Welles b.1886
Edward Welles Jr.
Elizabeth Haines
Helen Lea
Hetty Lonsdale
Hetty Lonsdale
Julia Hollenbach
Marilyn Enlen
Mary Jane b.1827
Mercy Maria b.1839
Paula Janine
Samuel b.1800
Samuel Miner b.1833

BJELLA

Mabelle Lorraine b.1915

BLACK

Darrell Curtis
Donald
Elinor B b.1920
Frank b.1895
Fritz Lewis
Grace Ella b.1882
Grace Ellen m.1905
Ileen
Jane
Jess Edwin b.1893
Julia Estelle b.1871
Kaylene
Mary b.1870
Mary Gae
Morgan
Nichole
Ora Lee (Twin)
Oris George
Rex b.1922
Roe R b.1898
Stephanie Lynn
Steven Henry
Trisha
Tristina
Tyrell
Wayne Ruel (Twin)

BLACKABY

Rose Ann b.1852

BLACKBURN

Betty Louise
John b.1904
Melvin

BLACKFORD

Adam Scott
Brian James
Charlotte Jane
Edgar Clifford b.1899
Frank Miner
Fred Burns b.1902
Nancy Elaine

BLACKHAM

Amanda
Ashley
Brittany
Carl Alma
Justin Carl
Kristen Maurine

BLACKLEY

Lori Ann

BLACKMAN

Peggy

BLACKMORE

Albert b.1883
Arlene R b.1909
Charles b.1875
Crawford H b.1901
Donald C. b.1910
Edward E b.1842
Edward E (R) b.1842
Edward J b.1896
Frances E. b.1901
Gertrude Ellen b.1886
Grace Virginia b.1904
Ida b.1884
James b.1893
Julia A. b.1890
Kathryn b.1906
Luraina Miner b.1879
Mary Isabelle b.1908
Phebe Jane b.1894
Raymond b.1874
Sarah b.1873
William b.1871
William (R) b.1871
William E. b.1903

BLACKOWSKI

Joann

BLACKSHIRE

[Unknown]

BLACKWOOD

Mary Lou b.1937

BLADON

John E. b.1882

BLAINE

Eva b.1884

BLAIR

Benjamin Anthony
Benjamin Ralph
Carrie A. b.1875
Devon Austen
Elizabeth Jane
Francis Austen b.1927
Irene Elvira b.1896
Jacob Dale
Joy Anne
Nathan Daniel
Nora Ethel b.1940
Philip Thomas
Raymond Eugene
Ruth Taylor
Taylor Keffer
Thomas Austen
Timothy Ward

BLAISDELL

Arthur Sumner b.1921
Eula b.1884
Joan M.
Susan Lee
Timothy Arthur

BLAKE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adaline M Addie b.1890
Adelaide Sarah b.1858
Allie M. b.1879
Anthony Wayne b.1888
Avon C. b.1876
Bessie Irene b.1903
Cayden Karl
Charles Lee b.1898
Claus or Closs Isaac b.1848
Corine E b.1857
Daniel Rex
Della Mae b.1886
Edward Elsworth b.1888
Etta Ann b.1880
Frank Ervin b.1884
Frank Wiley b.1909
Gladys Ethel b.522
Goldie Alice b.1895
Guy Everett b.1908
Ida M b.1854
Ida May m.1881
John Albert b.1850
John H b.1893
Jonah Ellis
Kendall Sage
Mabel L. b.1869
Maggie May b.1893
Monroe F b.1903
Myrtle Jane b.1890
Pearl Rosella b.1900
Sadie Pearl b.1888
Thomas Encil b.1895
Wiley F b.1863
William Isaac b.1882
William J. b.1817

BLAKELY

Kelly Jean

BLAKEMAN

April Elaine
Jennifer Anne
Larry Duane

BLAKER

Charles Leslie
Donald Hugh b.1920
Donald Hugh Jr.
Donald Lewis
Hugh Raymond
Kenneth Minor
Kenneth Minor (R)
Ocle b.1897
William Alex

BLAKESLEE

Bertha Louise b.1864
Carrie Lorene b.1874
David Cook b.1872
Hiram J b.1876
Horace Jackson b.1857
Lafayette b.1829
Laura Irene b.1853
Loren J. b.1870
Mary Jeanette b.1859
Nora Adelia b.1870

BLAKESLEY

Clyde b.1895

BLAKSLEE

Floyd J. b.1901

BLANCHARD

[Unknown] b.1787

BLAND

Brandon Rayne
Richard Elmore
Sarah b.1888
Sarah Jane b.1825

BLANKENSHIP

Amy Beth
Bobby Gene
Debbie Lynn
Mary Darlene
Ronnie Gene
Sandra Ann

BLANKSTEEN

Andrea
Calvin
Julie

BLANTON

Dwayne
Robbin Dee

BLASS

Barbara Jean

BLATT

John M.

BLATTER

Ivy Jane

BLATTNER

Arlen
Jeffery Owen
Julie
Robert E. b.1940
Robert Terrance
Shari Lynn
Shawn Louis
Tania Alene

BLAUVELT

Edna Mae b.1879
Laura Fox b.1886

BLEDSOE

Virginia

BLESSING

James Ben b.1915
Matilda Sophia b.1870

BLEVENS

Marie b.1912

BLINN

Ashley A. Jr.
Heather Kay
Margaret Lee

BLISS

Agnes b.1894
Carey Stillman
David "Dade" E. b.1873
David Bradley b.1835
David Weston b.1899
Diane Sue
Dorothy Idella b.1916
Francis J. "Frank" b.1862
Fred Grant b.1875
George Albert "Bert" b.1880
Gladys b.1900
Goldie Alberta b.1905
Hugh Truax b.1916
James Miles b.1882
Lydia Eunice b.1896
Mary Grace b.1901
Miriam
Nellie b.1903
Weston b.1871

BLISTAN

Rose

BLITZ

Lucinda Lee
Richard Thompson b.1902

BLIVENS

Charles b.1855

BLOCK

Allie b.1906
Chris Miner b.1910
Chris Nels b.1883
Cloe Ree b.1905
Donald Jay b.1909
Lucy Rae b.1908

BLOECHER

Alice E b.1917
Walter P b.1926
Walter P. b.1889

BLOOD

Prescott b.1873

BLOOMER

Elizabeth b.1822

BLOSSOM

Dudley S b.1879

BLOSSON

George H

BLOYD

Carolyn Grace

BLUE

John B. b.1786
Josephine

BLUHM

Dorain Lowell
Emilie
Glenn Paul

BLUM

Roger
Roger

BLY

Amber Rae
Camille Marie
Cody William
Eric Bennett
Justin Thomas
Lloyd
Nathaniel Bennett
Tamryn Jean

BLYTHE

Amanda Agnes b.1877
Austin b.1861
Earl R b.1905
Emery Clarence b.1877
Grace b.1884
Harley Maine b.1888
Henry b.1851
Henry b.1881
James b.1808
John B b.1847
Julia A b.1854
Kissiah Elizabeth b.1866
Lida Fern b.1894
Margaret b.1834
Mary b.1836
Myleta Adella b.1874
Olivia A. b.1862
Oscar Ellis b.1875
Ruth Ellen b.1843
Versa D b.1897
William Jahue b.1839
William John b.1864
Winnie Victoria b.1892

BOARDMAN

Harriet b.1813

BOARMAN

Daniel
Jacob Thomas
Katherine Elizabeth
Matthew Scott
Nicholas Scott

BOBBITT

Cecile Vivian b.1899
Darline b.1934
Howard Madison b.1905
Marie Hattie b.1897
Miner Perry b.1902
Vina May b.1900
Wiley Perry b.1858

BOBITT

Joann b.1937

BOC

Allyson Morgan
Lauren Elizabeth
Thomas David

BOCA

Valerie

BOCKENSTEDT

Brandy

BODA

[Unknown]
Lauren

BODENWEBER

Ernest

BODLEY

Gloria

BODNAR

Nicole Marie

BODRERO

Annalee

BOEGE

Jim

BOEHM

Dennis C. b.1951
Nyla Ann
Robert Eric b.1985

BOEHMER

Wendy Ann

BOELK

Janice

BOGAN

Betty Joyce

BOGARD

Mary E. b.1852

BOGGESS

Armathea m.1888
David
Elizabeth (Annie) b.1865
Millie

BOGGS

Olive Lee b.1907
William Fredrick

BOGLE

Eliza b.1801

BOHANNON

Melissa Ann
Ronnie

BOHART

William H. b.1869

BOHER

Joan

BOHLING

Katherine Elaine

BOHLKEN

Doris Ann

BOHM

Mary J. b.1852

BOHNSTEDT

Betty Lou

BOHUN

Joanne

BOIVIN

Shirley Alene

BOJANOUSKY

John David
John Edward
Kari Ann

BOLAND

Charles
Michael Shannon
Norisa Shante

BOLD

Mona Kay

BOLDDT

Alyshia Ruth

BOLDETTI

Florinda Marie b.1898

BOLEN

Eileen
Lincoln
Shane Michael
Trisha Lynn

BOLERJACK

Ruth C.

BOLEY

Christpher James
Jeffrey Lynn
Sara Elizabeth

BOLICH

Bertha Rebecca b.1882

BOLINDER

Donna Mary

BOLINGER

Doris

BOLLEG

Conrad
Gary
Mary

BOLLERES

Fred

BOLLES

Augustus b.1776
Hannah b.1802
Lucy b.1824
Martha b.1738

BOLLING

John Haynes

BOLLINGER

Ann
Blaine
Catherine Louise
Laura
Linda

BOLSTER

Sarah Elmira m.1905

BOLTE

Hazel May

BOLTON

Chester Castle b.1882
Elizabeth Castle b.1919
Insan M b.1861
James b.1755
John b.1832
Lovisa Anne b.1859
Oliver Payne b.1917
Priscilla Jane
Rebecca J. b.1857
Rolson C b.1877
Sarah E. b.1865
Ulysses G. b.1869

BON

Susan Kearby

BONA

Natalie

BONADURER

Micheal Ronald
Triston Lance

BONAFED

Mary Kay

BONAR

Barry T.

BOND

Carissa Nicole
Christine Ann
Douglas Lorenza
Edward Frank
Ellen Elaine
Ethan James
Eugene Dale
Evan Gene.
George Albert
George Harrison b.1889
James Douglas
James Robert
Jennifer Sue
Kathleen Diane
Kenneth Wright
Laura Elizabeth
Mallory
Martin Reed
Paul Michael
Paul Robert
Scott Alexander
Tjimothy Michael

BONE

Harold M.
Muriel

BONELLA

Mary Elizabeth

BONGHANOY

Lilibeth Damolo

BONHAM

Angelic Ann b.1983
Becky Ann
Crystal Ann
David L.
Jane Mrs.
Jeremiah Lee
Timothy
Tony Lee
William Howard b.1989

BONNETT

Jonas Ryan
Max James
Ryan Max

BONNEVIER

Beverly Jane

BONNEY

DeLoy

BONSACK

Verneil

BOOCHER

Rose Marie

BOOL

Sophia b.1853

BOON

Sanford b.1799

BOONE

Adrian m.1951
Becky Jane
Bonnie Michelle
Donald Thomas
John Daniel b.1822
Lavergne Stanley b.1903
Mary Ruth
Merritt Anderson b.1920
Robert Huntley b.1935
Sarah Thomas b.1849
Susan Jane
Susan Michele
Thomas b.1800
Thomas b.1940
William Rogers
William Russell

BOORD

Glen O. b.1901
Harold C.
Lona Delcena b.1899
Michael b.1870

BOOTH

[Unknown] b.1900
Adolphus Skinner b.1824
Alice b.1869
Burke b.1843
Carolee
Carrie May b.1896
Charles b.1827
Charles D. b.1896
Charles M. b.1832
Clarence Clifton b.1852
Clarence Emerson b.1884
Curtis William
Edwin b.1875
Elizabeth Elvena b.1891
Elsie Josephine b.1910
Emma b.1861
Ernest K.
Faustina b.1898
Fostina E. b.1829
Frances Ann
Fred Hurlburt b.1873
Frederick b.1864
Harriet M. b.1837
Harriett L. b.1868
Harve m.1900
Harvey L. b.1857
Helen B. b.1908
Helen F. b.1881
Henry b.1855
Henry O. b.1862
Horace M.
Isabelle Flora b.1902
Jim
Kathleen Mary
Kenneth
Larry
Lawrence
Lawrence E. b.1912
Lester Edwin b.1882
Linda
Lois E. b.1897
Lucian Charles b.1863
Lucien Perry b.1835
Lucius b.1828
Marvin b.1799
Marvin Rollo b.1839
Milan G. b.1827
Mildred Naomi b.1902
Minora Agnes b.1876
Modena Evangeline b.1889
Oliver Wolcott b.1826
Oliver Wolcott b.1856
Percy Milan Jr. b.1911
Percy Milan b.1887
Rachel M. b.1854
Richard Ivan b.1916
Richard Lawrence
Rollin A. b.1837
Ruth A. b.1849
William Emerson b.1913
William Galusha b.1856
Winifred Elizabeth
Winthrop W. b.1866


Surname List