Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


BAKKEN

Dawn Marie
Donald James

BALAN

Diana Lynn (twin)
John (twin)
Paul
Paul

BALBACH

Ted

BALCOM

Louisa

BALDA

Ericka
Erin
Fred
Ron Frederick

BALDASARE

Richard

BALDEN

Martha Rice b.1912

BALDICK

Norma

BALDWIN

Anna G. b.1875
Charles William b.1922
Charley William
Cora Mae b.1919
David
Donald
Fredrick Phillip b.1949
Fredrick Ray b.1920
Gad B. b.1822
Henry
Julia Elizabeth b.1856
Kimberly Renae
Marina Renee
Mary Lou b.1939
Merritt b.1828
Milfred Raymond b.1890
Milfred Raymond Jr.
Richard Ross
Robert
Ronald Mark
Wayne D.

BALE

Charles Wilbur

BALEMAN

Mathew
Steve

BALES

Harry
Jean
Joyce b.1928
Wesley b.1906

BALKO

Harry Joseph

BALL

Alan Kent
Barbara Ann
Brenda Jean
Christina Diane
Douglas Richard
Gregory
Jason Michael
Jeffery Charles
Jeffrey
Jill Renee
Julie Ann
Lauren C.
Lyman G.
Magdalene Dorothy
Mark Eric b.1965
Marlena Kay
Richard Edward b.1922

BALLANCE

Mary Louise

BALLARD

Charles
Harriet A. b.1836
Pamela
Wheeler Maxwell

BALLEK

Barbara May

BALSAMO

Rachel

BALSER

Edna Lois

BALZEY

Candice

BANCROFT

Edward b.1777

BANDY

Fred

BANE

Charles Ingram b.1872
Della Delora b.1872
James Alfred b.1851
John Frederick b.1886
Julia Delores b.1926
Nellie D b.1872

BANEZ

Aubrey Lynn
Jordan Marie
Richard Frederick

BANFIELD

Leota

BANGS

Marcey Ladawn
Thomas Leslie b.1948
Thomas Leon

BANKE

Bella Ellen

BANKHEAD

Jayne Ellen
Michael Lorne
Thomas Jay

BANKS

Alfred DeBuys
Anna Holmes
Beth Ann
Brandie Alexandria
Bryama
Carolyn m.1920
Ellen Jean
Fred
Henry Ward b.1835
Henry Ward Jr.
Henry Ward III
Henry Ward IV
Joanne Jeannette
John Calvin
John Dexter
Josephine Anna
Katherine
Kelvin
Kevin Murray
Lori Ann
Mabel
Marianne Maurien
Mary
Mary Marlene
Morton Mortimer
Noel
Patrick Warren
Ralph Miner
Raylene M.
Robert Delace
Robin Yvonne
Sandra Ellen
Sarah Dawes
Sarah Elizabeth b.1881
Sarah Morehouse b.1826
Susan Mary Jean
Talcott Miner
Talcott Miner Jr.
William Calvin b.1900
William Ray b.1925

BANKSMITH

Bessie b.1858
Elizabeth b.1861
Ellison Miner b.1856
Frank b.1830

BANNING

Laura N. b.1838
Sarah M. b.1813

BANNISTRER

Elizabeth
Mary
Norma
Richard H. b.1881
Robert
Wilford

BANTA

Mary Lee b.1907

BARAB

Sasha Alexander

BARAGAR

Brenda LeeAra
Lavonne Marie

BARB

Charles Alexander m.1916
Harmon Miller
Holly Lorene
Lamar P. b.1884
Valinda Joy

BARBAKOS

Craig

BARBER

[Unknown]
Aaron Jr. m.1862
Brian Donovan
Dora b.1880
Elsie b.1918
Emily b.1845
La Vaun
Susan
William Alexander b.1890

BARBER-WALLENDORF

William Alexander b.1922

BARCHUS

Nellie Eveline b.1883

BARCLAY

Anabelle
Hugh
Isaac J. b.1841
Isaac Johnson b.1838
Israel
Israel Jr.
John
Joseph
Phoebe Lee Anna b.1875
Phoebe Lee Anna (R) b.1875
Rebecca
William H. b.1836

BARDEN

George D b.1857
Loretta b.1871

BARDSLEY

Helen Mildred
Mary Elizabeth

BARETTE

Patti

BARGER

Barry Curtis
Darrel Curtis
Donald Nelson
Donald Nelson
Karlene
Myreel Pearl

BARGLIN

Robert

BARIA

David Edward

BARKALOW

John b.1771

BARKDULL

Stephen Nathan

BARKER

Alma Ethel b.1910
Elaine
Kathryn
Lillian M. b.1875
Mable b.1884
Nellie C. b.1858
Sarah b.1898

BARKHURST

Bradley
Eleanor (twin)
Kyle Mitchell
Lewis B.
Loren
Virginia (twin)
Wendy

BARKLEY

Ethel b.1886

BARLOW

Eulalie Grace b.1863
Ida May b.1855
Kathryn

BARNARD

Clara b.1875
Debra Sue

BARNES

[Unknown] b.1830
Alice Enola b.1906
Amanda A. b.1870
Amelia Annette b.1847
Amy Margarite
Arminda A. m.1843
Arthur R. b.1872
Carmen Travis b.1902
Catherine
Charlene
Clare
Darell Miner b.1900
Donna
Elizabeth L b.1855
Elizabeth Nancy b.1842
Ellis Merrill b.1902
Ellis Ned b.1941
Elna b.1941
Elroy Alma b.1910
Erastus Smith b.1810
Eric Minch
Ethan b.1806
Faye Maurine b.1918
Florilla b.1800
Garrett Tucker
Geoffrey Leigh
Gordon Anthony
Gordon Donald
Grace b.1920
Harvey b.1797
Helen Sarah b.1845
Jacqueline
Jared Charles
Jay Ralph
Jerry b.1811
Jesse b.1802
Jessica Tucker
John
John Wesley b.1892
Jolec Elizabeth
Joseph Edward b.1901
Joseph Ralph b.1895
Joseph William b.1870
Keith Merrill b.1923
Kenneth Leigh
Lindsay Elinor
Lisa
Lois Jean
Lola b.1921
Louisa L. b.1825
Lucy b.1829
Madeline m.1910
Martin b.1799
Maryetta b.1827
Max Miner b.1916
Melinda
Michael DeVere
Miner b.1803
Ned Henry b.1912
Orion de Alton b.1897
Philip Minch Jr.
Ralph Devere
Richard Bennett
Robert Earl
Ruth b.1903
Sarah (Sally) b.1800
Shirley Virginia b.1925
Susan Augusta b.1849
Sydney Richelle
Theda M b.1824
Thedie M. b.1823
Thomas E. Jr.
Thomas E. III
Tyson Bradley
Velma Eleanor b.1904
Vernile John b.1908
Wayne Elroy
William b.1761

BARNETT

Judith Elizabeth
Michael Stanley
Ronald Edward

BARNETTE

Eneanore

BARNEY

Cyrena b.1808
Grace Anona
Jack
Sandra Dell

BARNHARDT

James William

BARNHART

Barbara Jane
Carleton Guy
Dennis Lee
James Guy
John
Mary
Rebecca

BARNISH

Theresa May m.1949

BARNSON

Leigh Alison

BARNUM

Polly b.1799

BAROCIA

Jesse A.
Sherri Atalia

BAROICO

Alejandro J.

BARR

Allen W.
Beverly Ann
C. Thomas
Carol Sue
Carolyn
Christian Ann b.1818
Duane
Eddie F.
Estella Ella
Marie
Michael
Samuel
Tamblyn Deen
Thomas Duane
Timothy Douglas

BARRACK

John O. b.1882

BARRASS

Ruth b.1778

BARREIRO

Benson
Kristine
Martin Jr.
Ruben Armando

BARRETT

Ammah Knapp (twin) b.1864
Arthur
Audrey
Carrie Jo
Charles b.1829
Charles Ross b.1881
Charles Tenny b.1864
Diana Louise
Dwight
Dwight Hunt
Edwin Sother b.1854
Lynn Laura
Margaret
Traci Ann

BARRIE

Francis b.1826

BARRINGTON

Jonas b.1799

BARRON

Howard M.

BARROR

Ashley Nicole
Brandalene Leigh
Dale Edward
Dale Richard
Marclene Kay
Nuel Shelton
Robert Lavergne
Shelby Rae

BARROW

Henry Reuben b.1904
Henry Rubin
Jennifer Lynn (twin)
Jeri Dellyn
Jessica Leann (twin)
Linda Jane
Lori Lee
Minnie Sue b.1927
Rebecca Anne
Sarah b.1877
Theodore Edwin Jr.
Theodore Edwin III
Theodore Edwin

BARROWS

George b.1834

BARRUS

Brantin Boyd
Brett Paul
Bruce Boyd
Bryan Bruce
Carmen
Carolee
Jeffrey
Lisa Ann
Lyla Jane
Marshall Henry
Maxwell Lincoln
Michelle
Nora Lorraine
Owen Merrill
Paul Owen
Rory Paul
Zoe Nivelle

BARRY

Carolyn Lee
William Gwathney

BARSLUND

Asta Kirstin b.1920

BARSS

Andrea

BARTELL

Richard

BARTHMAN

Karen Jean

BARTHOLOMEW

Christopher Lee
Cody
Justin Lee
Natasha

BARTIG

Carl
Carl

BARTLETT

Elizabeth Miner
Emma b.1835
Evelyn J. m.1918
Hartley Williams b.1881
Hartley William Jr.
James Hugh
Julius b.1771
Mary Eliza b.1838
Maybelle b.1883
Sarah b.1758

BARTLEY

Phoebe A b.1865

BARTLOME

Cynthia Lee
Reed
Robert Reed
Tiffany Ann

BARTON

Buford Crisenbery b.1880
Charles b.1874
Dexter Bush
Liberty Christin
Mary Jane
Mose Allen b.1875
Shirley b.1948
Thomas Elijah b.1844
William Hubberd b.1878

BARUA

Kausik
Kielan

BASEORE

Mildred Maxine b.1920

BASHAM

Billy Joe
Stanley Gene

BASQUEZ

Susan Kay

BASS

Bonnie Roselea b.1916
Chauncey Earl b.1894
Christi
Cleora b.1907
Earline Katherine b.1923
Elvera b.1909
Erma b.1878
Ervin Glyn
Grace Eloise b.1906
John Quincy b.1879
Karen Suzanna
Laura Ruth
Leroy b.1874
Lola Fern b.1897
Louis
Lucien Lloyd b.1841
Lucien Lloyd b.1880
Marie A.
Peggy Edith b.1924
Virginia Lloyd b.1874
Wanda Inez b.1911
Wilma Inez b.1914

BASSET

Florence

BASSETT

Barbara Ann
Clarissa
Claude M m.1896
Nellie A. b.1850

BASSETTI

Malcolm b.1923

BASTIAN

David Michael
Sage Camilla

BATCHELDER

Harry F. b.1857

BATEMAN

Craig Edwin
Dean Edwin
Dennis Ray
Jo Ann
Michael Dean

BATES

[Unknown] b.1794
Carl L. b.1876
David
Fannie Eliszabeth b.1855
James Miner
Megan McCall
Norma I. b.1912
Wilma Arzelia b.1909

BATISTA

Jason Russel
Ketih Vernon
Mark
Marlin Lynn

BATMAN

[Unknown]
Brenda

BATSON

William Ross

BATTY

Brent Nate
James Delt
Trent Robert
William b.1785

BAUCKMAN

Derek
Jacob
William

BAUER

Anthony James
Cassi Michelle
Courtney Donna
James Anthony
Jeremy James
Joel Richard
John Lee

BAUGHN

Carl Walter b.1876
Floyd Carl b.1901

BAULIS

Mark Patrick
Michael Paul
Steven Patrick

BAUM

Kathryn Jean b.1911

BAUMBARGER

Marjorie Beth

BAUMER

Eric Ray
Julia Minor
Walter Ray

BAUMGARTNER

Blanche Helen
Donald
Dorothy Regnier b.1905
Florence May (Twin)
Floyd
Floyd Jay (twin)
George Herbert b.1881
George Lawrence
Gertrude Jean b.1907
Grace Margaret
Mabel Irene
Robert Adams b.1908
Ruth Elma b.1910

BAWDEN

Dennis Dwight
Marwood White
Michael Willard
Scott Michael
Terry Howard
Timothy Willard

BAXTER

[Unknown]
Andrew Merrill
Andrew Michael
Calvin J.
Cathy Lynn
Charles W. m.1870
Clarence D b.1888
Connie
Deborah Renona
Douglas Alan
Eric Michael
Heather Jo
Holly
Jae Kelly
Julie Ann
Julie Ann
Leland Kirk Mech. Eng.
Marilyn Rae
Mia Katharine
Micah Barton
Michael Dale
Raymond B.
Ric
Robert Michael
Sarah Elizabeth
Stephanie Lauren
Steven
Steven Lynn
Ticia
Vicky Leigh

BAYLIS

[Unknown]

BAYMAN

Jayne Elizabeth

BAZZURE

Mary Margaret

BEACH

Ardis Mae
Ashbel b.1811
Avis Opal b.1901
Clair David
Debra
Frances Marilyn
Francis Lyman b.1907
Jesse
John b.1841
Martha A. " Mattie" b.1842
Martha b.1825
Mary b.1832
Nora b.1896
Robert
Valerie

BEAGLE

Melody

BEAL

George E. b.1902
Grace Minerva
Shirley J.

BEALE

Allison Muriel
John Hollister III
John Hollister b.1895
John Hollister Jr.

BEALES

Sandra

BEALS

Linda

BEAM

Glee

BEAMAN

Matthew Gary

BEAN

Emma M.

BEANE

Ethel E. b.1903

BEARCE

Rolland

BEARD

Chandra Du'ane
Clyle Dee
Curtiss Ballison
Ralph Oliver b.1918

BEARDALL

Katheryn Fern

BEARDSLEY

Clyde

BEARINGTON

Mary m.1890

BEASEAU

Irene Hillar

BEASLEY

Corda Luccus b.1899

BEATTI

Aaron
Melissa Ann
Stephanie Sue

BEATTY

Dorothy Jean b.1917
Georgia A. b.1843

BEAUCHAMP

Renee

BEAUDIN

Sandra Christine
Stanley Callis
Stanley Edward

BEAVER

Alexander Nicholas
Dewitte L.
Heidi Allison
Sheila Dawn
Stephanie Jane

BECHSTEIN

Altha b.1876

BECHTEL

August L.

BECK

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Barbara
Cynthia Lou
Daniel Keenan
David John
Donald Frederick
Helen
Katherine McPherson
Regina

BECKER

Donna
Jami
Jim
Jodi
Linda
Wilhelmina b.1858

BECKETT

Carolyn b.1948
Edith b.1904
Liam Fletcher
Ralph Lawrence b.1923
Ralph Lawrence Jr.
Stephen Vincent
Susannah Bradlyn
Thomas m.1894

BECKMAN

Angelica b.1841
Arthur m.1919
Frederick Harned
Harold Edward b.1900

BECKSTEAD

Julie

BECKSTROM

Curtis Glenn
Glenn McKell
Jared Michael
Knute August Sexton b.1891
Scott David
Shawna

BECKWITH

Alora Denin
Amy b.1747
Aschel Lee
Caleb R. b.1798
Charlotte b.1793
Della Mae b.1902
Elisha b.1761
Elizabeth b.1742
Emma C. b.1825
Esther b.1782
Ethelinda b.1804
Ezekiel b.1755
Irene b.1808
Jacob b.1794
Jaron
Jasmin
Joseph b.1785
Kiaran Juliann
Lucretia b.1728
Lucretia (R) b.1728
Lydia b.1797
Manassah b.1796
Margaret "Peggy" b.1727
Mariah
Mary b.1810
Matthew
Mehitabel b.1783
Nicholas b.1792
Nicholas b.1804
Phebe b.1770
Rhoda b.1743
Russell b.1788
Sabra b.1813
Sarah b.1677
Sarah b.1802
Sean
Seth b.1756

BEDELL

Bess Marie

BEEBE

[Unknown] b.1718
Abigail b.1723
Aden b.1764
Albert b.1806
Alice Eva b.1890
Alice Rosemary b.1864
Amos b.1760
Amos b.1730
Ann Eliza b.1869
Ann Eliza b.1889
Anson b.1810
Arthur C b.1875
Barbara May
Beebe b.1717
Benjamin Anson b.1847
Calvin b.1895
Carrie M b.1859
Charles J. b.1849
Charles O. b.1889
child b.1736
Chris Wish b.1906
Clive Samuel b.1899
David b.1814
David Austin b.1878
Della Mae b.1893
Douglas Nelson b.1917
Drucilla b.1851
Elden Grant b.1913
Elizabeth S b.1840
Ella B. b.1890
Ellen T. b.1849
Erna Mae b.1905
Ernest Arthur b.1853
Esther A. b.1855
Eugene Willard b.1939
Frances Marion b.1855
Francine Alice
Francis Darran b.1804
Gertrude b.1884
Grace b.1887
Grace b.1903
Grace Elizabeth b.1866
Griswold b.1808
Harry M b.1876
Harvey Kemp (twin) b.1916
Helen Margery (twin) b.1916
Henry G. b.1805
Howard Benjamin b.1904
Howard Raymond
Isaiah b.1771
Jabez b.1771
James D. b.1910
Jeremiah b.1781
Jeremiah b.1802
Jessie Lillian b.1882
John Arthur b.1885
Karl G. b.1902
Leo Nelson b.1890
Lester
Lillian b.1891
Lovina b.1804
Lovina (R) b.1804
Madge Nina b.1919
Mae Ernestine b.1882
Marcus C. b.1828
Marcus G b.1864
Maretta Eliza b.1871
Marshal Ray b.1897
Marshall Richard b.1949
Marvel Edith b.1908
Mary b.1753
Mary Ann b.1816
Melba Rose b.1905
Nathan
Nellie b.1882
Nelson Paul b.1831
Nina A. b.1884
Norma Loraine
Othaniel b.1760
Paul Henry b.1874
Paul T. Jr. b.1789
Paul William b.1897
Pearl b.1904
Raymond Eugene b.1899
Rebecca b.1766
Reginald David b.1901
Reuben b.1734
Richard Brooks b.1795
Robert b.1925
Robert
Robert Dale b.1930
Rowena b.1834
Rula b.1900
Ruth b.1720
Samuel Kemp b.1876
Samuel Spence b.1858
Sarah b.1859
Sarah E. b.1842
Sarah Jane b.1873
Steadman b.1812
Stephen b.1695
Thomas (twin) b.1795
Vera Grace b.1896
Wallace Jr. b.1919
Wallace Burdette b.1894
Willard Benjamin b.1874
William David b.1955
William Nelson b.1863
William Reed b.1887
Zenna b.1894

BEECHER

Catherine b.1816
Kate b.1852

BEEKHUIZEN

Schneidner

BEEKMAN

Benjamin F b.1847
John C b.1845
Martin b.1806
Mary B b.1870
Matie Blanch b.1873
William M b.1844

BEEMER

Forrest A. b.1903
Jean
Patricia Rose
Rex
William A. b.1877
William Leslie b.1905

BEERS

[Unknown] b.1908
Catrena Mable b.1887
Daniel A. b.1816
Emily Harriet
Emma Josephine b.1857
George b.1862
Harley Maynard b.1880
Herbert John
Herbert P.
Herbert Page b.1873
Leslie Minor b.1883
Melbourne Stansbury
Minard LaFever r.1847
Nancy Naomi b.1855

BEESON

Jean N.
Mary Edith b.1872

BEGIEN

John Rupert

BEGLEY

Margaret b.1842
Mollie b.1886

BEHM

Charlotte Elizabeth
Eleanor Ann
Susan
Victor

BEHRENS

Carleen M. b.1916
Marjorie M.

BEHRMANN

Susan Kathleen Pearson

BEHUNIN

Cleola

BEIDERMAN

Brie Ann Jacklin
Randy Kipper
Ross Eric
Shanna Lee

BEILAGE

Julie

BEISWENGER

Arlo b.1895

BELCHER

Dale

BELDEN

Carol Diane
Cyrus E.
Dale Eugene
Dawn Nell
Debra K.
Dennis Lee
Donald Edgar b.1915
Hannah O.
Jacqui M.
James Donald
Larry George
Paul James
Shanna Rae
Tammy Lynn
Terry Lee
Todd Allen
Wanda Rae

BELDING

Caroline D. b.1830
Emily S. b.1840
Harriet S. b.1842
Hepzibah b.1772
Philana M. b.1832
Samuel b.1806
Sarah M. b.1838

BELKA

Leona Ruth

BELL

Alice
Allison Diane
Andrew Robert
Ann b.1715
Ashley Lynn
Benjamin
Bessie b.1873
Bessie (R) b.1873
Cecilia b.1876
Charles Herbert b.1880
Edith Lenore b.1898
Hilary Paige
Jesse Alonzo b.1879
John F. b.1876
Kathleen (Kay) McCall
Laura Jane
Linda Louise
Lutie Ann
Margaret Mary
Mary
Melody Harper
Michael Alan
Montez b.1902
Percy A.
Rex
Richard Taylor
Robert Neal
Robert Neal Jr.
Robert William
Ruth

BELLES

Amy Lenore
Debbie Lynn
Ernest G.
Ernest John b.1947
Gerald Robert
John Paul
Keri Lynn
Kimberly Kay
Kristi Ann
Lori Jean
Paul (Twin) b.1945
Peter (Twin) b.1945
Timothy Marc
Timothy Marc Jr.

BELLISTON

Arzella b.1907

BELLO

Sandra Irene

BELLOW

Deborah Elaine

BELLOWS

Ann Eliza b.1867

BELOTE

John b.1765
Sabra Lucretia b.1816

BELZ

Mary

BELZER

Anton Frederik
Brigitte
Terence Joseph

BEMENT

Ellen Minerva b.1835

BENDA

Frank J

BENDER

Harry S. b.1877
Laura Rosella b.1906
Lorna Elizabeth b.1917
Penny

BENDZUNAS

Jennie

BENECKE

Windy Lane

BENEWAY

Malcolm
Nathan James

BENHAM

David Marvin
Gari Marvin
Gertrude Maria b.1882
Scott Edward

BENJAMIN

Adelina b.1841
Earnest A. b.1862
Emily L. b.1831
Glen David
Glen William Ford
Harriett b.1859
Heather Gail
Lillian b.1857
Miles Harrison b.1890
Samuel D b.1835
Travis

BENNET

Caty Ann b.1807

BENNET-ALDER

Grant

BENNETT

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada
Alice b.1896
Alicia Marie
Allen E. b.1855
Beebe b.1924
Brian
Brian
Catherine Drusilla b.1881
Charles b.1859
Charlie Ray b.1897
Claud Allen b.1898
David m.1900
Davis Lee b.1890
Dicy Rebecca b.1882
Dorien Sarager
Eliza b.1834
Felecia b.1884
Florence L. b.1886
Garnett b.1889
George b.1895
Harold Nelson b.1921
Harriet b.1822
Harriett
Harrison Nelson b.1897
Helen E.
Henry b.1850
Jennifer Rae Duffield
John Hiram b.1895
Joseph Dean b.1922
Joy
Kitara
Linda Faye
Margaret
Mariah b.1875
Marietta b.1893
Mariette b.1827
Marilyn Elizabeth
Martha b.1931
Mary
Mary Louise
Mary Maydalene b.1893
Max
Murray Evans b.1894
Nancy b.1835
Nina Adele
Paul Alma b.1892
Phyllis Kay
Priscilla b.1891
Ruby b.1781
Scott
Sharon
son b.1894
son b.1897
son b.1900
Thos. A b.1873
Timothy
William Alma b.1865
William Franklin b.1921
Winsor Alma b.1919


Surname List