Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


STEPHENSEN

Donna Nola

STEPHENSON

Dale Miner b.1907
Daniel b.1840
Edna May
James b.1807
James b.1807
James Allen b.1865
James Merritt
John Minor b.1834
John Minor b.1902
Lewis M b.1864
Lizzie
Martha Isabella b.1841
Mary
Mary b.1855
Myrtle Jane b.1871
Nellie
Ola b.1888
Perry b.1893
Rachael Frances b.1870
Rebecca M b.1845
Stanford

STEPT

Tammi

STERBUCK

Paul

STERGIS

Stephanie
Stergis M.

STERLING

Alys M.
Carl C. b.1890
Carlyle Risser b.1914
Cyrus C b.1846
Helen C.
James McElwane b.1882
Lucy b.1775
Pauline Jane
Robert K.
Vaughn C.
William Benjamin b.1895

STETSON

Ednah T. b.1863
George Albert b.1889
John Minor b.1887
Mary Meade b.1891
Mr. b.1828
Willis Kimball b.1858

STEVENS

[Unknown]
Acel June b.1927
Alfred Isaac b.1922
Alma Weston b.1917
Alyssa Sue
Amos Henry b.1870
April
Bernice Matilda b.1915
Billy Joe
Billy Joe Jrf.
Bobby Eugene
Brad W
Carol
Clark Ezra b.1904
Darren Rey
Delmar W
Deon Orlo
Dicie Maud (Dicy) b.1906
Donald Ozro
Duane Amos b.1919
Duella Opal b.1919
Edward Grant b.1859
Ellis b.1907
Elmina Vivian b.1917
Emma Ella
Evan John b.1921
Ezra Artemus b.1880
Grace b.1909
H. Eugenia b.1852
Helen La Rae b.1921
Henry Pattie
Inez Florene
Isaac b.1808
Isaac William b.1856
Isora Mary b.1842
Ivie Ruth b.1924
James Leslie b.1952
Jean
Joel
John Weston b.1884
Joy Iva b.1925
Kent Caldwell
Kimberly
Lois Ann b.1872
Lois Ann b.1872
Lourae Lea
Marilynne Kay
Mary Caroline b.1919
Melvin Richard
Merrill Eugene
Missouri Anita b.1844
Murray Hoffman
Nancy b.1810
Nancy Pauline
Nehemiah b.1792
Nelda Josephine b.1925
Orda
Pamela Sue
Patricia Ann
Peggy Reid
Phebe Ten Broeck
Randall Clark
Reva b.1902
Robert Oren
Sasha
Sean
Sharon Lynette
Theron b.1911
Vashti
Vera Harriet
Violet Polly b.1914
Will Joe b.1900
William
Wyman b.1836

STEVENSON

Ann b.1799
Barbara
Beth Anne
Brian Lewis
Candace Marie
Carolyn J. d.1997
Cloud
Donald
Donnall Louise
Ella b.1850
Erin Beth
Florence b.1900
Gary L.
Gertrude Gouverneur
Greg William b.1948
Herbert b.1870
Ida b.1853
James Hazlet
James Hazlet IV
Jean
Jessie
Kathleen
Laura Kay
Lawrence b.1801
Marie Elizabeth b.1913
Mary Frances b.1907
May Laura b.1874
Mildred b.1909
Rebecca Minor b.1793
Robert b.1918
Samuel b.1759
Samuel b.1797
Sara Lorene
Theodore b.1823
Thomas Minor b.1791
Timothy Edwards
William b.1880
William Douglas b.1908
William Robert b.1925
William Robert (R) b.1925

STEWARD

George H b.1799

STEWART

Addie E b.1865
Alec Abram
Alex b.1861
Andrea
Anna Kathryn
Arthur Walter b.1882
Brett Paul
Donna Lucile
Edward
Elias Zachary
Freeman b.1895
Hannah Frances b.1853
Jake P.
James
John Dean
John Sherman
Jon Kimnell
Judith Rae
Katherine Luzetta
Kelly Colleen
Kirk William
Lawrence
Leslie Alan
Lilah Jane
Mary
Mary M. m.1869
Matthew Jeremy
Melvin Lee
Michael
Paul Tanner
Perry b.1950
Philip Errol
Raymond Ernest
Robert F
Rosa Lee
Ruth Virginia
Ruth Virginia (R)
Sara
Sara (R)
Sarah
Shawn Lorie
Shyrle Welch b.1917
Suzanne Jean
William Glen b.1930
Zachary Taylor

STICHT

Vanessa

STICKNEY

Beulah Bette b.1900

STIERWALT

Jeanett Barnes Montrose Minor b.1871

STILES

[Unknown]
Barbara Jean
Betty
Betty Catharine
Earl b.1901
Elizabeth b.1866
Grace Lea b.1901
Isaac William b.1886
Joel
John Glenn b.1902
Lafayette b.1862
Levi Jesse b.1877
Liza A b.1880
Margaret Lucretia b.1872
Mark C. b.1861
Rebecca J b.1878
Sarah A. b.1879
Sarah Cath b.1855
Shirley Jeanette
Son twin)
Son (twin)

STILLINGS

Anne

STILLMAN

Elizabeth b.1783

STILLWELL

Jane b.1838
Joseph b.1786
Margaret b.1800
Rebecca b.1790

STILSON

Robert Joseph
Scott Todd
Todd Carlson

STINCHCOMB

David b.1771
Mehitable b.1815

STINER

Carol

STINSON

Calvin Bolles b.1830
James Alma b.1908

STITES

Adelia May "Della" b.1875
Chad
Chauncy L. b.1879
Daniel Joseph b.1846
Elbridge Grant b.1869
Lea Mackenzie
Lucy Caroline b.1867
Lydia Atherton b.1882
Thomas Jefferson b.1872

STITT

Mary Ann b.1845

STOCK

Lulu Mae b.1891

STODDARD

Eliza RaeLyn
Eliza RaeLyn
James b.1796
Jefferson Hunt
Olive b.1819
Raymond Wirtz b.1901
Rhoda b.1806
Sally Ann
Sarah Rebecca
Stephen b.1770
Stephen Nash b.1797
Susan Rae
Sybil b.1794

STOELZLE

Hal

STOESSER

Catherine Esther

STOFFER

Corneal b.1892
Cornelius J. b.1928

STOKER

Fern b.1916
Lou Ann
Paul W.

STOKES

Donald Stokes
Frances Louise
Frank Earl b.1906
Jennie Ester b.1898
John L. Jr. b.1891
Juliet Rebeckah b.1860
Lena M. b.1892
Ranae
Vera Katherine b.1906

STOLFUS

Florence Hulda Minnie b.1892

STOLL

Adeline L b.1893
Amy Louise
Clarence C b.1895
Esther b.1904
Harold Dean b.1906
Harry b.1870

STOLLER

Hugh Montgomery b.1891

STONE

Blanche b.1885
Cashus Isaac
Charles P. m.1904
Dana Kent
Della Mae
Eli b.1805
Frederick b.1906
Gabriel Howard
Howard Clarence
Jennifer
Katherine Jo
Kent Howard
Leon
Lillian Rose b.1854
Lynn Karen
Mary Estelle b.1851
Nicole Louise
Pamela
Robert Byron
Ronald Howard
Sharon Diane
Thomas

STONEKING

Carol
David Lester b.1893

STONER

Alva b.1891
Bonnie Ellen
Carl "Jack" b.1900
Carl Wade b.1925
Catherine May b.1918
Catherine Ray
Claude b.1896
Ethel Frances b.1894
Guy b.1884
Janet
Jessie M b.1889
Judith
Nettie Grace b.1902
Noah Franklin b.1868
Ruth b.1903
Tillie S b.1899
Timothy Lee
Tom Argyl b.1929

STONEY

Bertie Caleb b.1870
Cassius Lamont b.1872
Charles John b.1866
Clayton Ellsworth b.1878
Etta Nancy b.1862
Frank Wilson b.1864
George William b.1875
Grace Edith b.1876
Jessie Maud b.1881
John DeEsting b.1892
John Wesley b.1834
Johnie Albert b.1874
Mary Jane b.1869
Ruth Frances b.1884
Warren Genung b.1896
William H b.1833
William Henry b.1865

STONINGTON

Mary b.1716

STOOKEY

John

STOPFEL

John J. b.1862

STOPPELMOOR

Rita Joyce

STORHEIM

Joanne

STORK

Diana Lynn

STORM

Abigail Ruth
Albert Lee
Andrew Arlan
Anthony Scott
Brandon O'Neal (Twin)
Cherlyn Kay
Christopher Andrew (Twin)
Christopher Stephen
Derek Lee
Don Wilbur b.1926
Frederic Lloyd
Glenda Ruth
Henry William b.1899
Henry William Jr.
Ian Thomas
Jason Allen
Jessica Marie
Jody Lyn
John Albert
Kandyce Aileen
Lyndsey
Melody Ann
Nicole Linda
Pamela Jean
Pauline Winifred
Scott Andrew
Steven Lloyd
Thomas Albert
Travis Andrew
Vicki Kim
Virginia Ruth

STORY

Charles Colby b.1834
Jedediah b.1773

STOUT

Abraham Lewis b.1797
Amy Lynn
Asher Miner b.1822
Brian Mathew
Charles b.1825
Dorsey b.1828
Dorsey Syng Physic b.1824
Fannie Burt b.1873
Franklin Charles b.1837
Genieve Maurine b.1883
George Washington b.1830
Harold
Tim

STOUTSENBERGER

Autumn

STOVE

Amanda G. b.1868

STOVER

Sarah Douglas
Voyle b.1895

STOWELL

Hannah b.1785
Robert Earl

STOY

John Earl

STRADLEY

Ryan

STRAHLER

Susan

STRAIGHT

Bertie J b.1897
Grace Isabel b.1874
Jasper Newton b.1868

STRAIN

Damion Erich
Neva b.1880

STRAIT

Frank

STRANAHAN

Child b.1826
Emaline Martha b.1810
Emma A. b.1837
Hannah Amelia b.1828
James Jr. b.1803
James L. b.1835
Martha Isabella b.1843
Mary Catherine b.1830
Sarah Eveline b.1823
William A. b.1839

STRAND

George

STRANGE

[Unknown]

STRATTON

David
David Jr.
Iris b.1907
Jerry L.
Jo Ann
Rhonda

STRAUB

Harry b.1880
Leo H b.1888

STRAUTMAN

Kelly

STRAWN

Debra Jane
Edward
Edward Lee

STRAYER

Ada May b.1888

STREAKER

Fallon Young
Rick

STREAMS

Judith Ann

STREBY

Donald

STREET

Arthur B.

STREETER

Verla b.1897

STREISEL

[Unknown]

STRIBLING

Agnes June
Asher Jr.
Asher Thomas b.1882
Joseph T.
Mayme
Rhoda R.
Ruth E.

STRICKLAND

Bradford Sayles
David Duvall
Donna Kay
Norman Scott
Priscilla b.1705
Rachel E b.1845
Richard Scott
Tara

STRICKLER

Erik John
Jacob Ben
John
Juliet Madpixie
Sarah Catherine

STRICKLING

Roseanne

STRIDER

Marguerite

STRIEBY

Lydia H b.1842
Mary Frances b.1845

STRIKER

Andrew "S"
Chylene Lee
Gregory Allen
Juli Renea

STRINGER

Adam Joseph
Cameron S. b.1837
Grace Adell b.1886
Jason Benjamin
Michael Nolan
Michael Paul

STRINGFELLOW

Paig

STROBLE

Katie b.1870

STROH

Breanna
Thomas Alan

STROHMAYER

Randy

STRONG

Widow b.1782
Aileen
Anthony Daryl
Clinton S b.1877
Daryl Boyd
Don Robert b.1939
Eileen Elizabeth b.1922
Emery Carolee
Ernest Albert Jr. b.1916
Florence L b.1871
George W b.1845
George William b.1868
Halle Roslyn
James Ryan
James Tyler
Karen
Kathryn
Layton Robert
Lili Grace
Mary Ann b.1834
Mary Margaret
Mildred Catherine
Minnie P Mimie b.1874
Nancy
Roslyn
Sally Jane
Stacy
Steven Whiting
Suzanne
Trreven Ryan
William Michael

STROSNIDER

Charles S. b.1891
Clara Dell b.1885
Clarissa Elaine
Elizabeth m.1841
Fred Wilbert b.1889
Gary Russell
Hampton Grayson
Isaac b.1857
James Alexander
James Myers b.1900
James S. b.1886
Jefferson White b.1898
John William b.1853
Justin Tyler
Lee
Leroy B. b.1843
Lydia Elizabeth b.1902
Milo
Milo Earl b.1889
Minerva
Ray Eakin b.1892
Reason b.1849
Rhoda b.1858
Rosa Lee b.1877
Shriver
Shriver b.1820

STROUD

Frederick

STROUFE

Michael

STROUP

William H. b.1891
William H. Jr.

STUART

Elam Elmer
Marilyn
Mark Edward
Nancy Gail
Rebecca Lynn
Sharon Sue

STUBBERT

Lottee Ann b.1873

STUCKMAN

Virginia b.1900

STUDER

Janet

STUEDLE

Claire LeeAnn
Clay Jennings
Corey Stanton
Kirby Rae
Samuel

STUIT

Athena C. b.1909

STUKEY

Joy Lee

STURDEVANT

Eunice Irene b.1917
William Griffin b.1889

STURGE

A Catherine Kate b.1884
Clyde J b.1889
George W. b.1856
Grace Neva b.1893
James F b.1882
Lou Hyacinth b.1888
Nellie M b.1900
william ray b.1898

STURGEON

Carolyn Nell b.1933

STURGES

Elizabeth b.1812
Sarah b.1817

STURGIS

Nelma Rae b.1928

STURGISS

Alfred G. Jr. b.1838
Alfred Gallatin Rev. b.1813
Charles E. Y
Fred G.
George
George Cookman b.1842
Helen Marie b.1911
J. W. b.1840
Martha B b.1875
Sarah A. b.1873

STURKOM

Willa b.1890

STURLIN

Alan David
Christine Yvonne
Daniel Guy
David Grant
Guy Leroy
Jacob Scott
Jerusha Coleen
Jonathan Grant
Malachi Patrick
Mark Preston
Mary Jo
Matthew Peter
Michael Philip
Nathan Andrew
Philip Guy
Simon John
Stephen James

STURM

[Unknown] b.1904
Jackson Eugene b.1920
Thomas B b.1913
Thomas Peregrine b.1879

STURTEVANT

Guy C.

STURTZ

Fern b.1891

STURWIN

Kelly

STUTER

Walter O.

STUTTS

Ashley Heather
Jesse B.

STWEART

Shelly

STYLES

Levi b.1818
Lucinda b.1857
Rachel b.1860

SUDELL

Myrtle Ann

SUDO

Barry Ceston
Donald C.
Kesty Don
Kim Marie
Kristi Lou
Tracy Dawn

SUDWEEKS

Irene b.1910

SUFFIELD

Ellen Jane b.1917

SUGDEN

Megan Alexis

SULFRIDGE

Sandra Sue

SULLIVAN

Alice b.1895
Alla M. b.1840
Barry
Brandon Scott
Cheri Marie
Cooper James
Coy Thomas
Frankie May
Gayle Elaine
James J.
Jerry Evonne
Linda May
Luanne
Sage Chloe
Sean C.
Timothy Wayne
Victor Maynard
Warren Eugene
Warren James
Wilma Margaret

SULTAN

John
Tim

SUMAN

Konrad Bond
Robert Bond Jr.

SUMANIS

Maria

SUMMERS

Annette
Clara Irene
Jeffery Lyle
Mathew Jeffery
Rhett Karl

SUMMERVILLE

Dolores Marvene b.1933

SUMMITT

Jack

SUMMY

Violet Mae b.1895

SUMNER

Harold Thomas
Lori Ann
Mary Catherine
Mary Laprele
Pamela Jean

SUMSION

Aaron Daniel
Anna
Calvin Grant
Calvin Johnson b.1942
James Alma
Jason Michael
Julie Ann
Matthew Brett
Nathan John
Rachel
Rebecca
Sarah
Seren Elizabeth

SUN

Qi Kang

SUNDERLAND

George Moulton b.1867

SUNDERMAN

Raymond b.1894

SUNDI

Suzette "Suzie" Marie

SUNDIN

Hilda b.1887

SURGET

Katherine b.1834
Katherine (R) b.1834

SUTHERIN

Karen Lynn

SUTHERLAND

O A b.1836

SUTPHIN

C. Lizzie b.1863
Howard Crosby b.1877
Lewis b.1829
Samuel W. b.1875

SUTTER

Susan Anne

SUTTERS

Elizabeth Sattores b.1815

SUTTON

Allison Jo
Andrew Joe b.1946
Douglas Andrew
Edward Jr. m.1890
Louisa Post
Sally b.1793
Scott Eldon

SVENBY

Loren Ray

SVENSON

Andrew Kenneth
Celeste Agnes
Joel Thomas
Joshua Hilding

SVOBODA

Nancy Josephine

SWAIN

Chad Lovett
Nancy A. b.1849
Samantha Whitney

SWAN

Cyrus W. b.1796
Delores Arlene
Dolcie Ann b.1934
Earl Laverne b.1885
Gale Llewlyn b.1924
Gary
Glen
Gordon
Jack H. m.1941
Jack H. Jr.
John Rolland b.1916
Mary E. b.1808
Mayme Lorraine b.1908
Mirl Daniel
Rhonda
Waldo Laverne b.1910

SWANDER

Lena Thelma b.1912

SWANEY

Lucy Louise b.1891

SWANK

Ines May b.1896

SWANSON

Donald
Eugene
Harold
Mabel Regina b.1891
Mayme Dora b.1889
Scot
Scot Edward

SWARTHOUT

Mary Ann b.1826

SWARTWOOD

Michael
Michael A.

SWARTZ

Angelyn Marie
Brandy Lynn
Daniel Edward
James
James A.
James Wesley
Neal Edward
Robert Keith
Shirley
Thomas
Wesley Wheeler
William Dwight
William Dwight Jr.

SWASEY

Reta May b.1901

SWEARINGEN

Jennifer Lynne
Sophia Stephens b.1820

SWEARINGIN

[Unknown]
Phillis Jean

SWEARINGTON

Timothy Lee

SWEAT

Karla

SWEENEY

James P.

SWEETLAND

[Unknown] b.1759

SWEETON

Arthur Watson III
Barbara Jean
Frederick Arthur
Ruth Ann

SWEITZER

Alicia Marie
Hattie M. b.1869
Nancy Irene
Paul William b.1910
Paul William Jr.
Paula Diane
Ryan Paul
Sondra Louise

SWENDSON

Emma

SWENSEN

Anna Gunhild b.1918

SWENSON

Arlene
John Starr b.1900
Lyle Gene
Maxine b.1921
Melinda
Molly
Shawnee Beth
Stillborn b.1923
Susan Lynn

SWICK

Bruce Clark
Casandra Cheyenne
Damien Draven
Scott Alan

SWIFT

Clayton Miner b.1898
Ethel May b.1903
Gwen
Hibbert Perry b.1877
Ruth Caroline b.1895
Vera

SWIGER

Curtis Ray
Misty Blue
Sarah Ellen b.1862

SWINDLE

Bryant Jd
McKenna Grace
Seth Franklin
Talmage Seith

SWINEBAER

Cora

SWINEFORD

James M.
Jennifer
Michael Joseph

SWING

Albert B.

SWINSON

Florence

SWISHER

Jody Lee

SWITZER

Amy
Brian
Joe
Kevain
Losa
Paul Robert
Ross A. b.1876

SWODDLE

Eunice b.1772

SYBRANT

Audrey Carol b.1933
Clarence Newton b.1885
Dorothy Irene b.1926
Ervin Russel b.1920
Marjorie Pauline b.1921

SYBROWSKY

Colleen Annette
Earl E. b.1933
Glenn Ross b.1960
Kade Kevin
Kevin Andreas
Nathan Earl
Nicholas
Steven Earl
Zachary

SYME

Judy Ann

SYMES

Christine

SYMMES

Americus

SYNDER

Betty J.
Clinton Jay
Donald E.
Donald Eugene b.1927
Donna
Elouse Mae b.1920
Isaac Dale b.1890
Julia
Linda
Norma Jean b.1949
Walter McGlen b.1895

SYNDERGUARD

Della Pearl b.1918

SZMANSKI

Lois

TABOR

Cole
Gregory
Jeffery
Leslie
Matthew

TACHKA

Larry

TACKABERRY

Lucy b.1840

TADLOCK

Bill
Gladys b.1899
Mike
Terry

TAFT

Bazaleel Cheney b.1802
Chloe Joanna b.1827
Jennifer Ashley
Jeremy Andrew
Larry L.
Mandy Lynn
Robert b.1829

TAGERT

Matilda b.1810

TAGGART

Mark

TALBERT

Bessie Vane b.1887
Burton b.1884
Mary or Mammie b.1895

TALBOT

Amy Cathleen
Bruce A.
Christon Stewart
John Stuart
Jonathon Morris
Marci Lynn
Mica Devour
Ronald Charles
Tamara
Taralyn
Tonya Leah
Trina Darleen

TALBOTT

Carl m.1912
Gordon Emmet
Pauline Fay
Sarah b.1800

TALCONE

Gloria
Gloria

TALCOTT

Frank H b.1884
Oma F b.1907
Wilfred Charles b.1910

TALLEY

Eula Viola b.1908

TALLY

Sarah m.1856

TANNER

Amy Michelle
Ann Marie
Arcilee Fay
Barbara
Curtis Darrell
Daniel Kenneth
Daniel Martin
Darrell Carl
Deborah Sue
Kathy Ann
Lora Ann
Margaret m.1916
Marie
Patricia Ann
Ray Stevens b.1895
Robert David b.1959
Robert Gale b.1933
Rose Mary b.1943
Tabbitha May

TANNERY

David Anthony
David Anthony
Michael David
Michael David

TANZER

Jacqueline Natalie

TARAVELLA

Frank Anthony
Frank Joseph
Frank Richard
Gina Marie
Toni Lee

TARBELL

George Grosvenor Jr.
Sally

TARDETTE

Jean

TARMAN

Duane Gassner m.1935

TARNE

Sanford Cloice b.1908

TARPLEY

David
Kevin David

TASSELL

Alan Ford
Alan Ford Jr.
Rick

TATE

Dakota Montgomery
Geraldine
Jakob Brien
James
Jodyn M.
John
Linda Lou
Rick Lee
Ted
Thomas James

TATTLEBAN

Olie b.1900

TAUGE

Lola m.1919

TAUSCHER

Jane E.

TAUTKUS

Glenn Michael
Heather Michelle
Justin Michael
Kimberly Anne
Tyler Glenn

TAYLOR

Aaron Oliver
Ada
Alan
Alice Arimithia b.1860
Angus b.1861
Anna E b.1881
Arthur John b.1897
Austen Lee
Barbara
Bertie b.1867
Brenda Gay
Caroline Isabelle b.1868
Catherine b.1815
Cathy Joann
Cecil
Charles M. b.1870
Charles M. b.1907
Charles Verner b.1876
Charles Wesley b.1884
Clarence Miner b.1894
Cook b.1835
Cook b.1860
Cynthia Ann
Dawn
Deborah Kay
Denise
Diane
Donald John b.1922
Doris Marie
Edna Isabelle
Eileen Gay
Eliza Phinney
Elizabeth b.1872
Elizabeth b.1828
Ellen M. b.1895
Elliot
Encil Wayman b.1871
Ethel Anna b.1893
Evelyn b.1899
Fannie Hubbel b.1882
Faye Arlene
Fern Lucille
Flavius b.1862
Flavius Edmund b.1918
Flavius Edward
Flora b.1857
Florence b.1872
Floyd b.1893
Fred b.1857
Freda Gertrude b.1888
George m.1876
George b.1834
George d.1941
George M. b.1878
Gina
Grace b.1888
Harry Lay Jr.
Harry Lay b.1890
Harry Lee III
Helen Adams b.1892
Herbert Clayton b.1898
Homer J b.1867
Homer J (R) b.1867
James B b.1857
James Francis
James Wilkinson
Jan
Jan
Janet Mary
Janice
Janice Lynn
Jason Robert
Jeanette Olive
Jennifor Lynne
Jill
John m.1875
John
John b.1846
John Davis b.1870
John Dudley b.1814
John Dudley b.1869
John Edward b.1888
John M. III
John Roger Jr.
John Roger
Josephine Lynne (Jolynne)
Joyce Jean
Judith
Judith Mary Blankenship
Kandi Leana
Kendall J.
Kimberly
Laura B. b.1903
Laura Kay
Laurene b.1897
Laurene Belle
Leon b.1877
Leonard James
Leslie Carl
Louisa J. b.1860
Louvina b.1854
Lucile b.1896
Lucy May b.1893
Lurah b.1887
M. Carl
Malcolm Dent
Margaret b.1900
Mark
Mary Abigail b.1817
Mary Alta b.1875
Mary Ellen
Maxine May
Maxine Rosalie b.1926
May
Melanie Ann
Merlin Dean
Michael Lee
Michael Raymond
Millard b.1901
Myrdell b.1895
Norma Louise
Odella Jenevie b.1886
Olive b.1902
Ollie
Ora
Paul C. b.1922
Phillip
Rita Gay
Robert
Robert M.
Roberta
Robin
Roger George
Roy
Roy B. b.1878
Roy Gregory
Russell Jack b.1937
Russell Todd
Ruth
Ruth b.1897
Ryan Edward
Samantha b.1845
Samuel J Tilden b.1876
Sarah Jane b.1882
Scott Alan
Seth Howard m.1890
Sherry Ann
Slaid Jameson
Son b.1866
Sulvania Mentie b.1879
Susanne
Tamara Kaye
Teresa Bell b.1853
Thelma b.1906
Thelma Jean
Thomas Bernard
Timothy Floyd
Tracy
Virginia
Virginia Catherine
Wesley b.1842
William b.1880
William Edward b.1922
William Edward
William L.
William Sanford b.1873
William Tichanel b.1841
Windle Jane
Wyley b.1882
Wylie b.1855
Yoland b.1892


Surname List