Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


OSTERHOUT

Verda Dell b.1920

OSTERLAND

Jody Ann

OSTICK

Harvey b.1900

OSTLER

Susie Altheria b.1896

OSTLUND

David Dean
John Robert
Larene
Robert Dean

OSTMAN

Jane Frances

OSTMEYER

Mark Aaron
Mark George

OSTREA

Richard Vincent

OSTROWSKI

Wendy Marie

OTIS

Belinda b.1808
Hiram m.1891

OTT

Arline Lenore
Charles Archibald b.1897
Charles Arch Jr.
Nancy Antoinette
Rick Keith
Sharon Arline

OTTEN

Elizabeth Maria
James Stephen
Sarah Diana
Thomas H

OUELLETTE-MANNARINO

Mercedes Elizabeth

OVARD

Melissa Ann

OVERBY

Dorothy
Virgil Gilbert

OVERHOLTZER

Esther Marie b.1905

OVERLAY

Frank Leon
Neil Frank
Paul Alan b.1956

OVERLY

Andrew Melvin b.1911
Archie Emerson b.1891
Connie Alene
Effie Joan

OVERTON

Charles Thomas
Essie b.1883
Fred N. b.1842
Glenn b.1884
Lisette Katrin
Mark Charles
Otto Jewett

OVIATT

Erastus b.1796

OWEN

Augusta Lydia b.1874
Billy Jr.
Bryant Scott
Chris
Christopher Paul
Jamie
Mary m.1917
Melissa Lynne
Myron Gideon b.1848
Uriah Sumner b.1869
Winifred A. b.1873

OWENS

Asa Webster b.1848
Colleen Mae
Dixie Ann
Eleanor
Emily R. b.1843
Leesa Marie
Leslie Eugene
Matilda b.1809
Mineerva Gertrude b.1861
Owen b.1820
Philena Martha b.1842
Rhoda Ann b.1843
Robert Vernon
Travis De'lloyd

OXLEY

Barbara
Charles

OYER

Eleanor Ruth
Esther Janice b.1925
Eunice Cecelia b.1907
Robert Emmons b.1881
Robert Irving b.1915
Winifred Estelle b.1922

OYLER

Joseph Arthur b.1918

OZANNE

Eva b.1879

PAASCH

Charlotte m.1924

PACE

Abigail Grace
Brad
Carter Wilson
Chloe Lynn
Elizabeth Anne
Emily Geneva
Ethan Thomas
Etta Viola b.1886
Hannah Christine
Kenneth
Ryan Joseph
Sarah Jessica
Victoria Lynn

PACHECO

Susan Joy

PACHOSA

Debbie

PACK

Isaac b.1780
John Voorhees b.1815
Mary Ann Blankeny b.1819
Nancy b.1798
William b.1817

PACKARD

Ace William
Alene
Alisia
Alison
Angela
Barbara Ladene
Bennett Delon b.1937
Bernard "E"
Beth
Beverly
Byron Leon
Carter "C" b.1924
Chad Meredith
Cleo
Danica
Daphne Lanay
Darcy
Darwin Miner
David Kent
David Lenard
Deborah Susan
Debra Nalene
Dee Reese
Delinsa Corine
Dennis Jay
Dennis Reese
Diane
Donna Esther
Elaine
Esther
Floyd Lamonde Jr.
Floyd Lamonde
Forrest Elder b.1923
Forrest Leroy b.1893
Forrest Lee
Garth Forrest
Hannah
Heber Avon
Heber Avon
Janet Dee
Jay Bradford
Jay Leander
Jeffery Lynn
Jonathan David
Joyleen
Kevin Lynn
Lisa Marie
Lisa Rochelle
Lon Dale
Loween
Luedeen
Mark "E" b.1950
Mark Dunkerley
Marlene
Marlys
Mary Lou
Melody
Meredith Haven
Nathan James
Owen Earl
Paul Martin
Philip Carter
Rachel
Randall "F"
Raymond Ace
Rebecca
Robert Carter
Robert Todd
Ronald "C"
Ronald Chris
Ronald Dee
Ruth
Scott David
Seth Michael
Sharon
Sheila Gail
Shirlene
Stanton Clark
Steven Spencer
Theresa Denise
Thomas
Vicki Diane
Von Gale

PACKER

Lizzie b.1840
Vonda

PACKINGHAM

Edward

PACKLER

Alice m.1880

PADDOCK

Alverto
Alverto Jr.
Charlotte
Harvey b.1827

PADFIELD

Carol
Christine
Norris Charles

PADUA

Susana

PAEZTNICK

Myrna

PAGE

Alice Josephine b.1846
Alice S. b.1847
Charles Hazelton b.1868
Clara Vivian b.1904
Edith G b.1929
Garritt Leland
Harriet Mabel b.1852
John b.1807
Joseph Henry b.1839
Mary Blanche b.1865
Winifred P b.1894

PAGUAGA

Rachel
Ricardo F.
Ricardo Felix

PAINE

[Unknown] b.1822
[Unknown] b.1822
Abraham b.1789
Abraham H b.1831
Adah Cornelia b.1840
Amos C b.1818
Birdell
Elizabeth C b.1820
Fannie b.1823
Henry C b.1815
Howard W b.1854
Laura Eliza b.1821
Maria Leavitt b.1816
Mary b.1792
Mary M b.1833
Norlinn
Paul A. b.1889
Reuben D b.1828
Samuel b.1794
Samuel B b.1843
Samuel D b.1838
Sarah M b.1836
Sarah May b.1803
Stephen Barnum b.1826

PAINTER

Jessica Renee

PALASHUCK

Carla

PALMATIER

Heidi Christine

PALMER

[Unknown]
Andrea
Andrew b.1842
Carrie b.1856
Daniel b.1840
Emma Frances b.1840
Eva L. b.1888
Frank b.1847
Guy
Harriet b.1830
Henry b.1789
Henry Jr.
James Terry
Jennie Luella b.1866
Jennifer
Jesse Webster Paramore b.1837
Jessika Lynne
John Malcolm
Martha H. b.1816
Mary b.1836
Matthew b.1810
Michael Blaine
Michael Stansfield
Mrs Agnes J b.1856
Natalie
Phillip
Robert Hakes Jr.
Robert Hakes III
Sally Elora
Sally Marie b.1824
Sarah b.1801
Solomon
Timothy b.1780
Willis b.1838

PANCHAL

Ketan

PANEK

Brian
Bruce
David Walter
Frank b.1895
Georgia
Harold (Twin) b.1924
Howard (Twin)
Kurt
Mary Louise
Peggy

PANEM

Sandra

PANGLE

Barbara

PANY

Christian Nikolas

PANZENHAGEN

Bernard Harry Besthold
Colin Miles Miller
Jacinda Noelle
Jocelyn Rose

PAPAJOHN

Alexandria b.1955

PAPE

Danny
Derrick Michael

PAPICH

George Samuel
Hannah
Jackson Levi
Jaden Lance
Zachary Samuel

PARAMORE PALMER

Georger Washington b.1844
Marquis De Lafayette b.1839

PARAMORE

Jesse b.1793
Josephine b.1831

PARCELL

Juanita b.1889
Lindsey Evans b.1891
Malcom b.1896
Stephen L. b.1857
Wanneta b.1887

PARES

John
Leroy Vernell
Melody Jean
Shea

PAREYZEK

Mildred

PARIS

Clara Clementine b.1872

PARISH

Avice b.1841
Chloe R. b.1844
Jettie b.1904
Louis H. b.1814

PARK

Acy Lemley b.1884
Amanda Margaret b.1878
Anna Elizabeth b.1868
Bessie Maude b.1889
Brian Dale
Christine Myrl
Craig Loran
Dary Dee
Edith Allen b.1891
Eleanor
Elias Allison
Elias Asbury b.1876
Emma Jane m.1899
Emma Myrtle b.1894
Estella Mae b.1880
Ethel Irene
Ethel Virginia b.1899
Florence Evelyn
Gary Allen
George
George Frederick Jr.
George Frederick III
George Frederick
Grant
Greg Addis
Harry Addis b.1906
Helen
Helen Virginia
Holly Eve
Iris b.1933
James Earl
Jesse
John Joseph b.1845
John Owen Miner b.1802
Joy
Karen Marie
Laura Bell b.1895
Leroy Albert b.1864
Lewis
Loran Cleston b.1931
Loran Hugh b.1897
Louie Ann b.1893
Louis Sherman b.1866
Louisa Alice b.1861
Margaret Elizabeth
Marlin
Mary Lea
Michael
Minnie
Minnie Bell b.1874
Nancy Anne b.1893
Reason Duke b.1870
Reason Earl b.1907
Rezin Oscar b.1895
Rose Lenore
Samuel Timothy
Sarah Ellen b.1862
Shelby Anne
Shirlene
Shirley Ann
Steven
Susanne
Syliva
Tayler Shayne
Theophilus Elias
Thomas Franklin b.1901
Thomas Lewis b.1890
Valeen b.1929
William
William Addison b.1840
William Addison b.1887
William Franklin
William Rufus b.1872

PARKE

Rhoda Ann m.1873

PARKER JR.

Abel Smith b.1849

PARKER

[Unknown]
Abel Smith b.1889
Alfred Howard b.1869
Alonzo Bateman b.1830
Amanda Marie b.1840
Andrew b.1837
Betty Lou b.1927
Bobbie "K"
Boy b.1905
Brooke
Chad David
Charlotte H b.1917
Cody b.1934
Cora E. b.1883
Daisy Melba b.1908
Daniel Safford
Dauglas Safford
David Hugh
Dayton Wylie
Don Chester b.1886
Edgar A. b.1859
Edwin Lora b.1895
Elden Miller b.1925
Eris b.1923
Estella May b.1894
Eudora b.1883
Frank b.1880
Frank Smith b.1916
Geoffrey Safford
Harriet Alice
Harriet Sophia b.1793
Helen Lucile b.1900
Ida b.1884
Infant b.1904
Ivy Hope b.1914
Ivy Minerva b.1897
Jennifer Gapen
Jodi Dawn
Joe Bower b.1893
John Cecil b.1897
John Peroy b.1922
Jordan Tyler
Kathleen Louise
Kimberley Denise
Kristen Lynn
Kristi
Louisa Claribel b.1849
Louise b.1904
Lucy B. m.1867
Luray Kay
Mabel b.1891
Mandy Ann
Mariott b.1913
Martha Bon
Mary b.1901
Mary Elizabeth
Melissa M b.1836
Mildred Mae b.1883
Monie Carl
Monie Owen
Nelson Harold b.1895
Perry Lee b.1904
Phoebe b.1844
Ralph Smith b.1877
Ralph Tex b.1922
Ray C. b.1898
Robert Scott
Rosana b.1876
Sarah Clemens
Scott Eugene
Sheldon Fairfield b.1918
Smith Albert b.1890
Steven Minor
Suzanne Lynette
Sylvester Ames b.1834
Sylvester Miner b.1888
Velma Irene
Victoria Ann
William Bateman b.1809

PARKER/PARKS

Sarah E. b.1832

PARKES

Jason b.1879

PARKHILL

Charles P b.1821
David b.1817
Elisha b.1783
George Washington b.1816
Lafayette b.1825

PARKHURST

[Unknown] b.1817
Edwin G b.1858
Lillian Marie b.1902
Maud Ella b.1891
Mildred Deette b.1895
Myra Geneva b.1900
Samuel Millard b.1897

PARKS

[Unknown] b.1887
Adreiene Theresa
Alice May b.1891
Anna D. b.1898
Bessie R. b.1893
Brad Wendel
Brent Edmond
Carl Edmond
Charles b.1884
Charles Alan
Charles William
Dan
Daniel Scott
Frank Rule b.1887
Fred b.1875
George Warren
George William b.1851
Irene b.1896
Jared Nathaniel b.1991
Jody
John b.1857
John D. b.1821
John Edmond Jr.
John Michael
John William b.1885
Katlyn Nicole
Larry Eugene
Lewis Wallace b.1862
Lyle Ernest b.1884
Mary b.1800
Mary Josephine b.1837
May b.1897
Myke
Nellie b.1882
Nthan Lee
Patricia Ann
Rachelle Joanne
Roy C b.1879
Sadie b.1885
Sarah Jane b.1889
Sarah Maria b.1853
Sylvanus Charles b.1855
Troy
Zoa E. b.1873
Zoe Pearl b.1895

PARMALEE

David
Winfield S. b.1873

PARMAN

Mary

PARMELEE

Delia E b.1829
Edward b.1843
Harriet Louisa b.1840
Harvey Leach b.1837
Henry Malcolm b.1833
Hiram Taft b.1831
Isaac R b.1799

PARMENTER

Clarence Edward b.1906
Jean Florence

PARMLEY

Florence b.1895
Margery b.1892
Walter Camp b.1862

PARNELL

Charles Sumner m.1907

PARRIOTT

Carrie b.1902

PARRISH

Albert Elliott b.1890
Albert Elliott Jr.
Albert Elliott III
Albert Garrett b.1850
Belzora Miner b.1888
Corinne
Cornelius Craig
Danny Clark
David Blair
Edward Craig Jr.
Edward Craig
Holland Ashby
James b.1857
Jeannie Jill
Jessica Ann
Joseph Perkins b.1885
Kjirnten Jean
Mark Allen
Mary Baker b.1890
Mary Craig b.1926
Mary Shannon
Nathan Craig
Paul
Randy Paul

PARROTT

A. A. b.1849
Isaac b.1825

PARRY

John Earl

PARSHALL

Mary Elizabeth m.1874

PARSON

Donnis

PARSONS

Alfred S. b.1846
Benjamin b.1769
Benjamin Stebbins b.1802
Brian
Brooke
Clement Sheldon b.1804
Delbert Leroy
Denes
Donald Eugene b.1936
Erin
Janice Kay
John R. b.1876
Josiah H. b.1814
Joyce Darlene
Julia b.1800
Karrie
Kille
Leroy Wayne
Lloyd
Louisa L b.1802
Marietta b.1794
Mary F. b.1839
Rena Edith
Thomas b.1880
Tyler
William b.1896
Wilmer

PARTEE

Richard Wesley

PARTISS

Elizabeth

PARTON

Arthur Wayne b.1931
Howard Raymond b.1925
James Donald b.1926
John Terry b.1898
Naomi Ruth b.1934
Ralph Ellis b.1923
Richard Thomas b.1922
Westen Ellsworth b.1936

PARTRIDGE

Bryan Lamar
Joel Charles
Joshua Lamar
Kelley Anne
Larry
Leander m.1852
Vernon

PASCOE

Elizabeth b.1911

PASEKA

Peter

PASSWATER

Peter J
Zelphia

PATCHIN

Alan Eugene
Anthony Jason
Daniel Keith
Don Gene
Donald Keith
Gordon Randall b.1942
Henry B D b.1816
John Russell
Russell G.

PATCHIS

Ann

PATE

Tamara

PATENAUDE

[Unknown]

PATIN

Diane Mary

PATORNO

Roseanna

PATRICIA

[Unknown]

PATRICK

Beverly Ann
Billy Allen
Gregory Wayne
Jennie
Mary Viola b.1883
Porsche Lynn
Ryan Lee
Tracy Lynette
William

PATRIGNANI

Keith Joseph
Kimberly Marie
Kyle Duncan
Louis Joseph

PATTEE

Edwin B b.1882
Harold Fredrick b.1890
Helen M b.1895
Irvin Benton b.1845
Irvin Benton b.1899
Ralph E b.1885

PATTENGALE

Alfred
Lucille b.1906
William A b.1882

PATTENGILL

Bertha Adelia b.1875
Edith Grace b.1883
Florence Mary b.1876
Philip Nicholas b.1916
Robert Wayland b.1880
Willis Wayland b.1845

PATTERICK

Paige

PATTERSON

Allen Clair
Amy Ann
Ann Headlee
Ashley Clair
Carl Elmer
Carrie
Charles Brown b.1881
Daniel Richard
David H. b.1855
Donald Beason b.1930
Dorthey m.1922
Earl
Edward Cameron
Eli R. b.1826
Eugene Charles
Eugene Thomas
Francis Guy
Gary Arnold
Gary Arnold Jr.
George Elmer
George Madison b.1873
Gilbert John b.1915
Harry Bole b.1884
Hazel
Hazel Ranee
James H b.1844
James Stephen
Jean Elizabeth b.1921
Jeffery Paul
Jennifer Lee
John Albert Jr.
John Campbell b.1884
John F.
John F. Jr.
Katherine Carol
Katherine VanTasel
Kerilynne
Leon Charles b.1904
Leslie
Marnie
Mary Larisa
Miss b.1914
Monica Suzanne
Patricia Ann
Patricia Lynn
Pearl Bartell b.1883
Sally b.1790
Scott Allen
Scott Joseph
Sean Cameron
Serena b.1863
Shelley Ranee
Stephen Brady
Suzanne B.
Tamara Ann
Tracy Soto
William
William
Yvonne Annette

PATTESON

David Jewett b.1903
Florence J b.1906
Frances Wallace b.1892
John Lewis b.1897
Lucy Devereaux b.1898
Mable Fairchild b.1901
Marion Lilbourn b.1895
Mary Baker b.1887
Robert Todd b.1891
Walter Lewis b.1859
Walter Alexander b.1889

PATTION

Barbara

PATTON

Elmer W. b.1847
James Richard
Leon b.1820
Lisa

PATZKOWSKY

Nancy Kay

PAUL

Chloe Marie
Emily Mae
Jeffery Scott

PAULI

Katherine m.1923

PAULK

Charles b.1809
Susan b.1838

PAULMAN

[Unknown]

PAULSEN

Gay

PAULSON

John David Crymes

PAULUS

Susanna Margaret b.1889

PAUP

Ralph Herbert

PAUR

Preslie Dawan

PAXMAN

Vera Alice b.1894

PAXTON

Amy
Carter Clint
Clinton Duane
David Ellsworth
Duane Harris
Kadon Duane
Monica Ann

PAYNE

[Unknown] b.1909
Andrew Haynes b.1880
Andrew Haynes Jr. b.1912
Carole
Catharine Louise b.1943
Charles Clark b.1806
Charles Clark b.1806
Charles Thomas b.1875
Charlotte Duncan Minor b.1920
Charlotte Elizabeth
Clarissa b.1798
Cora D.
Daniel Webster b.1872
Dennis
Douglas (Twin) b.1814
Douglas b.1822
Douglas (twin) b.1814
Douglas b.1822
Edwin Douglas b.1818
Edwin Douglas b.1818
Edwin L. b.1923
Eleanor
Elijah b.1799
Elijah b.1799
Elisha b.1762
Elisha b.1762
Elisha Jr. b.1800
Elisha b.1762
Elisha Jr. b.1800
Ellanora b.1849
Ellen
Ellisha Howard b.1851
Esther Douglas b.1816
Esther Douglas b.1816
Eugene Beaubarnais b.1835
Evelyn Margaret (Jackie) m.1948
Flora P b.1844
Francis W b.1837
Frank Demarest
Gladys Estelle b.1896
Harry Clay b.1855
Henrietta b.1843
Henry B. b.1810
Henry B. b.1810
Jeffery E. b.1950
John
John b.1790
Joseph Colwell b.1803
Joseph Colwell b.1803
Julia
Karla Sue
Lena A b.1847
Linda Jo
Lucius Edwin b.1886
Lydia E b.1839
Lydia E b.1825
Mansfield b.1801
Mansfield b.1801
Maria M. b.1809
Mariah M b.1809
Mark William
Marsha Fay
Martha Edwards
Mary Elizabeth b.1869
Mary Elizabeth b.1830
Mary Perry b.1848
Miles Willard b.1918
Myron Sears b.1836
Nathan Perry b.1837
Nelson b.1804
Nelson b.1804
Nicale Rane
Oliver Hazaard b.1839
Rafe David
Robert
Robert F b.1834
Samuel Kennedy Jr.
Samuel Kennedy b.1916
Terry
Theresa Marie
Thomas Hubbard b.1807
Thomas Hubbard b.1807
William Minor b.1914
William Minor II
William Wallace b.1812
William Wallace (Twin) b.1814
William Wallace b.1812
William Wallace (twin) b.1814

PAYSENO

Cleo
Delores

PAYTON

Gwendolyn Marie
Olda A. b.1866

PAZIN

Karen Lee

PEA (PEAY)

Myrtle b.1871

PEABODY

Arik Jerome
Ashley Kathrine
Brittney Anne
Bryce William
Chelsea Elizabeth
Courtney Ellen
Derrick Wade
Donna Lee
Hannah Elizabeth
Howard Bell Jr.
Ivo Clarence
Jeffrey Dean
Jeromy Jonathan
John Henry
Lamont Kay
Laura m.1861
Louise Learned
Lyndall Ray b.1969
Margaret Pipes
Nicholas Jay
Raylene
Richard Ivo b.1916
Rosalind Louise
Steven Jeffrey
Susan Marie
Thomas
Thomas Howard
Trevor James
Wade Sheldon
Xander Jonathan

PEACE

Emma b.1868

PEACOCK

Charles
Christina Lynn
Jessica Ann
Melissa Viola
Pam
Pam
Tim

PEAKE

William Thomas b.1884

PEAKER

Garret Cole
George Howard
Terri Lee
Trent Scott
Wendy Lou
Wesley Marvin

PEARCE

Alfred Eugene b.1878
Alfred Younger b.1856
Helen Grace b.1904
William Wallace b.1849

PEARSALL

Esther J. b.1851

PEARSON

Bernard
Bradley
Brian
Burge
Cynthia
Edythe Christine b.1898
Franklin b.1900
Kay
Kevin
Lana
Margaret Townsend
Ora Mae
Richard
Sheri
Sue

PEASE

Billings b.1817
Sally b.1782

PEAY

Andrea Kim
Ashley Jennifer
Bobbie Lavell
Christopher Shane
Jared Brett
Joshua Nathaniel
Morris Elton b.1901

PECK

Abner b.1761
Alva b.1830
Alva (R) b.1830
Anna b.1818
Bernice Irene b.1893
Charles H b.1835
Cornelia F b.1844
Dani
Elias b.1758
Elizabeth b.1795
Emma Ann b.1895
Emma I. b.1867
Frances S b.1843
Fred B. b.1873
Grace Louise b.1873
Harriet b.1831
Huldah b.1783
Ida Letitia b.1864
Jay Andrew b.1880
Joseph Franklin b.1810
Julia b.1837
Lucien b.1865
Lydia b.1818
Mary Haynes b.1811
Maude Ida b.1876
Miner Cyrenius b.1869
Minerva Louise b.1818
Samuel Barrett b.1852
Sara
Sarah Louise b.1839
William b.1880

PECKENS

Linda Kay

PECORARO

Jonathan Joseph
Robert Matthew Jr.
Seth Matthew
Thaddeus Reuben

PEDDICORD

Don
Donita Lanette
Larry Dean
Rachel Pearl

PEDEN

Rebecca b.1815

PEDERSEN

Arnold Richard b.1925

PEDERSON

Candace Lynn b.1949
Ernest
Lorraine Clara b.1925
Patricia

PEEL

Barbara Ann
Blake Arthur
Derek Gunner
Mark Todd
Megan Kathryn

PEEPLES

Mary Mildred

PEETS

Sally Ann b.1808

PEGLER

Bryce Timothy
Donald Gilbert
Eric David
Justin Lowell
Kyndra Rochelle
Neal Alexander
Niklaus Kyle
Stephen Thorpe

PEHRSEN

Janice

PEHRSON

Scott Raymond

PEIRGALLINI

Dino
Giovanni Reed
Madeena May
Mario Dino

PELL

Bertha b.1878
Bertha b.1879
Blanche b.1880
Frank b.1881
Gideon S. m.1878
Orpha b.1889


Surname List