Descendants of Clement Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


NAGELI

Brent Robert
Edna Janet
Edwin
Edwin Don
Nancy

NAGLE

Pearl E b.1893

NAIR

Monroe

NANCE

Anna Martha b.1839
Daniel Ckorrato Lapko
Denise Jo
Sandra Lynn

NANCY

[Unknown]

NAPOLEON

Arnold

NARDUCCI

Mary Lou

NASH

Bessie b.1877
Emily b.1905
Viva LeRoy

NASSIE

Jessica Ann
Jill Marie
Robert Allen

NATHAN

Mauri J.
Michael b.1737

NATION

Halley Coreen

NAUGLE

Allison Nicole
Danny Ray
Emily Christine
Katie Elizabeth

NAVARRETTE

Anita Cecilia
Briana
Ramon Jimenez

NAVEDO

Andres Ivan
Andres Tadeo
Jose Ramon
Maria Elena

NAWTON

Harry William b.1874

NAYLOR

Bernice
Clyde Leroy b.1902
Donna Faye
Janell
Thomas Henry b.1928

NEAL

Abigail (twin)
Casey (twin)
Eva Marie
Harold Lee
Jimmie Keith
Leann
Lucy C b.1818
Mark
Martha m.1847
Melinda Jane b.1822

NEALAN

Wes

NEALE

Gloria
James b.1887

NEB

Donald Eugene

NEBEKER

Bernice Lynn
Elma Faye
Lyle Laverne

NEDLEY

James Patrick
Michael Patrick

NEECE

William M.

NEEDLES

Douglas
Emma White
Sophia White

NEEL

Linda Noreen
Lisa Marie
Norman Lewis

NEELEY

Anna Christine
Jay Christian
Jay Michael
Laura Jane
Michael Jonathan

NEERING

Billy

NEESE

Lela May

NEFF

Carol
Carol Ann
Charles b.1861
Cody b.1879
Janet Gail
John F. b.1865
Karen Preece
Loretta b.1867
Mary Cecilia b.1872
Minnie M. b.1877
Racy Lee b.1874
Robert Breman
Spencer S.
Susie b.1883
Thomas m.1860
Thomas b.1873
Thomas E. b.1872
William b.1862

NEFZGER

Mabel Matilda b.1889

NEGUS

Donald
Mary Helen

NEIGER

Sherry Diane

NEILSEN

Caroline Jane b.1852

NEILSON

Leslie Ann

NELL

Jacob Henry b.1866
Marjorie G b.1896
Norma A b.1893
Samuel E b.1890
Susan Laurena b.1847

NELLIGAN

George J. b.1878

NELSON

Adam Brooks
Allison
Alta Bernie b.1920
Andrew
Ashley Noelle
Belinda Diane
Benjamin Adam
Bill
Billie James
Blaine
Brittany Jane
Bryan
Caroline b.1839
Charles Daley
Christopher
Cody John
Danford Lee
Daren
David
David James
David Matthew
Denise
Deotenee Rae
Diane
Douglas
Douglas James
Ella B. b.1885
Eric Matthew
Floyd
Fred
Glen Dell
Hannah
Howard S.
J. R.
James Lee b.1939
Jason
Jeff
Jennifer Brooks
Jennifer Lee
JoEllen
John William
Joseph Daniel
Joseph William
Joseph William
Joshua Amos
Karalee
Keturah b.1786
Kimberly Jean
Larissa
Larry Dell
Leonard
Linda Margaret
Madeleine Bowdler
Marla Dee
Mary Alice
Matthew
Meridee
Michael Bailey
Michael Owen
Michael Stephen
Miki Jean
Nola Jean
Paul Bradley
Paul Scott
Phyllis Marie
Reagan Michele
Rebecca Carrie b.1889
Rebecca Sue
Robert Lyle
Ronald Ervin
Roseanna Kay
Russell
Ryan Robert
Sara Jane
Sarah Rathbun
Scott Maughan
Stefanie Ann
Taylor Lynne
Thomas Taylor
Zoe

NEMELKA

Ava Helen
Benjamin Michael
Emma Barbara
Michael N.
William Miner

NESSEL

Elizabeth Ann b.1941

NETHERY

Shellie Lynn
Trent Eliga
Trent Eliga Jr.

NETTLETON

Roy m.1908

NETZ

Fredrick Alvin

NEU

Daniel William b.1884

NEUFFER

Dakota Cole
Daniel Paul
Erika Ricks
Erin Beth
Jacob Hofeditz
Joan Elizabeth
Julie Debra
Karl Jacob
Kurt David
Mark Charles
Michael Scott
Michele
Nicholas Paul
Paul Cole
Paul Michael
Rebecca
Sean

NEUHAUS

Carol Lee

NEUPERT

David Allen
Eleanor Ann
Karl Edwin
Karl Frederic
Marilyn Louise

NEUTSON

Earl Jasper b.1889
Eleanor b.1919
Marjorie May b.1923
Nancy b.1925

NEVAREZ

Debra Lynn

NEW

[Unknown]

NEWBAUER

Christa

NEWBERRY

Catherine b.1818
Nathaniel H b.1818

NEWBERY

Nathan b.1789

NEWBURY

Esther b.1783

NEWCOMB

Charles R.
Kathryn Louise
Margaret
Marvin

NEWCOMER

Eunice Marie b.1934

NEWELL

Cheryl Lee
David
Ellen Jean
James Ernest

NEWITT

Jerika Marie
Jerry Lee
Tori Lynn

NEWMAN

Alexus Shiann
Ashlyn Nichole
Brandun Michael
Horace b.1907
James O.
Jared Lee
Jason
Joan Vivian b.1927
Randy
Shila Kay
Smith H. m.1862
Tiffany Dawn
William b.1890

NEWTON

Abigail b.1797
Bruce H.
Donald Kenneth
Dorothy Bele
Elizabeth
Eunice b.1808
Harriet b.1821
Harry B b.1864
Harvey b.1866
Hubbard b.1831
Jacob R.
Janette b.1822
Jessica A.
Joseph M.
Joshua B.
Virginia

NEYENT

Elizabeth

NEYLAN

Breyan

NIBLACK

Marcella
Patricia N.
Penelope
Stewart
William Stewart b.1899

NICE

Chalans Abner b.1876
Elizabeth Ann b.1855
Jehu J b.1879
John William b.1844
Josephine b.1874
Martha A b.1881
Wylie Jefferson b.1884

NICHOLLI

Dorothy Ann

NICHOLS

Addison McKay
Alice m.1922
Bill
Catherine b.1827
Catherine b.1827
David b.1930
Edward J. b.1890
Eliza A. b.1870
Ellen Cathryn
Ethel Christine
Francis James m.1913
Gage Lee
Gavin Lee
Isabelle b.1855
James Lee b.1977
James Ora
Katelynn Lee
Lynn
Morgan
Myrtle Josephine
Rose Mary
Shanna S.
Shirley Jo
Wayne E. b.1909

NICHOLSON

[Unknown]
Charlotte Ann (Twin)
Debra Elaine
Diane Jouette
Jack
Margaret Anne (Twin)
Shirlie

NICKEL

Elizabeth Ann

NICKERSON

Don b.1890
Frances Delia b.1895
Helen M. b.1830
John W. b.1861
Lois Cecil b.1889
Louis b.1888
Louisa b.1886
Nina B b.1893
Sarah J b.1829

NICKLE

Leta E. b.1904

NICKLES

Samantha Jo

NICKOLS

[Unknown]

NICOL

Gertrude Claudell
Ryan Jack
Samuel Ryan

NICOSIA

[Unknown]

NIELD

Brian Alan
Cynthia Louise
Debbie Ann
Deloyd M.
Dwight Lowell
Lester William

NIELSEN

Abbie
Alexander Robert
Alexis
Amanda Elizabeth
Amy Sue
Angela
Anton Christian b.1870
Ashley Melinda
Benjamin Harvey
Charles
Chelsea
Curtis
Cynthia
Dagmar Alfreda b.1873
Dallin Michael
Emily
Emily Ann
Geneva Bernice b.1902
Harvey Holt
Jason Stanley
Jeffrey Allen b.1982
Jennifer
Jonathan Blaine
Katelyn
Kimberly Ann
Marjorie Gay
Mark Charles
Matthew Avery
Megan
Melanie
Melissa Marie
Michael Devar
Michael Robert
Robert Joseph
Sara Joy
Stephen Michael
Steve Allen
Steven Blaine
Suzanne
Tessa Jane
Timothy Steven
Wesley Blaine

NIELSON

Barbara Gene
Beth Ellen
Brandon Kim
Dana Kaye
Georgena
Mary Ann

NIKERSON

Vera M b.1897

NILES

Abigail D b.1813
Jasper R b.1850
Robert Paul

NILSEN

Calvin Ray
Hyrum C.
Thelma Joyce
Vera Jean

NILSSON

Brian

NIMS

[Unknown] b.1896
Benjamin m.1863
Elloner b.1873

NIPKO

Susan Carol

NIPPER

Shannin Lee

NISBET

Bert Cram

NISWANDER

Lois Lora b.1896

NISWONGER

Bartholomew Welcome Angevine
Gary L.
Hannah Carpenter Baton
Janet Edna
Louis Harmon b.1906
Melissa Kimball
Ruth Caryol

NITSHKE

Katherine

NITZ

Volkmar Winfred Dietric

NIXON

Alda b.1902
Dianna
Hannah C. b.1839
Helen b.1906
Raul

NOALL

Jeffrey
Scott Leslie
Todd

NOBEL

Norman

NOBLE

Alan b.1809
Clark b.1825
Donna
Elizabeth b.1821
Harrison b.1818
Janet b.1890
Joseph b.1806
Lottie b.1891
Martha b.1805
Martha Lasira b.1839
Sarah b.1811
Stephen b.1802
Thomas Henry b.1799
William b.1761

NOBLES

Edward Terrill b.1866

NOE

Nova

NOEL

Dorothy J. b.1928

NOHR

Erin

NOICE

Charles Glen Jr b.1920
Sandra Lee b.1947

NOLAN

Cathy
Curtis Daniel
Gracie
Katie Debra
Mary J. b.1870

NOLAND

Karen Sue

NOLL

Sarah Catherine b.1858

NOLLAU

Constance Sue

NOLTE

Mary

NOPPER

Arthur Raymond
Melissa Ann
Sara Beth

NORDEEN

Jamie Jo

NORDGREN

Jay

NORMAN

[Unknown]
Christina
Cleo b.1909
Jan
Jayson Nichlous
Leanna b.1811
Mike
Robert
Wilford Charles

NORRIS

Julie Kristen
Margarete m.1904
Tanessa

NORSTROM

Jeanne Marie

NORTE

Barbara Lee

NORTH

[Unknown]
Floyd L. b.1865
Lawrence D.

NORTHROP

Henrietta b.1850

NORTHRUP

Darrell R.
Derwood b.1914
George E b.1889

NORTHUP

James
Kelly Dawn
Michelle Leona

NORTON

Ada b.1870
Adeline b.1852
Albert b.1846
Albert Vilroy b.1879
Alice Amelia b.1853
Alma b.1844
Annie Louise Twin b.1864
Annie Louise Twin (R) b.1864
Anson b.1849
Barry L. b.1892
Benjamin III b.1774
Caroline b.1851
Catherine Joan
Celestia b.1840
Clarissa b.1796
Claude b.1878
David
David b.1813
David Bentley
Dawn Michelle
Dean
Debra
Don Leroy
Donald Gray
Donald Lester b.1924
Eddie b.1862
Edith M b.1869
Edith M. b.1869
Edmund b.1851
Edwin b.1848
Edwin Perry
Elizabeth Jan
Elnathan b.1771
Elsie b.1894
Ernest O. Twin b.1864
Eunice b.1803
Frank R b.1868
George b.1842
George Henry
Harlow b.1814
Harlow b.1820
Harriet b.1820
Henry b.1811
Jane Maria b.1817
Jared b.1792
John
John Barry
Josephine b.1855
Karen Isabel
Kathryn Slote
Lee b.1875
Lucy Minerva b.1825
Mary Ann
Maud b.1860
Miner Gibbs b.1855
Nathan b.1800
Nelson b.1813
Nelson b.1886
Nelson LeForest
Permelia Betsey b.1818
Pheobe b.1815
Ralph b.1899
Rowland b.1800
Rowland M b.1832
Ruby
Sallie (Sarah) b.1812
Sallie (Sarah) (R) b.1812
Sophronia b.1894
Theodore b.1837
Thomas George
Tim
Violet b.1822
William b.1810
William M. b.1816

NORVELL

Anna
Betty Christine
Billy Jo
Bobbie Joann
Clay
Clint b.1974
Donald L.
Frank Albert
Frank Calvin b.1948
Lloyd Wayne
Lynn Carroll
Nedra Kay
Randall
Raymond
Russell
Theodore
Wesley

NORWINE

George
George Jr.
Janet Marie
Patty Sue
William

NORWOOD

Carla
Carla
Carla (R)
Judy
Kaye
Kirk Grant
Nila
Richard Grant

NOSLER

Edith May b.1917
Edna Mildred b.1918
Jesse Clarence b.1891
Jessie Bernice b.1919

NOT KNOWN

[Unknown]

NOTTINGHAM

Belva Jane
Bernard Franklin b.1884
Bernard Lee
Bernice Viola
Elizabeth Loraine
Gilbert Miller
John Gilbert
Kathy Maxine
Merne Alvis Jr.
Merne Alvis
Robert Means
Rosco Ferdillis
Stephen Kemp

NOUASCONI

Helen Irene

NOURSE

[Unknown]
Robin

NOVAK

Edward

NOVINSKI

Arthur

NOVOLNY

Deborah Lynn
Eric
Kathy Jean
Michael Paul Whitten
Nicole Ann Whitten
Paul
Valonda

NOWECK

Herman Elmer
Linda Ann

NOWLAND

Rebecca Marie

NOYES

Allison Michelle
Barbara Mae
Dorothy Marion
Esther b.1749
Esther b.1750
John b.1745
John Lowery
John Paul

NUCKOLS

Jack Marshall
Jackie Jean b.1955
John Raymond
Robert Lyle

NUHN

Grace Marie

NULL

[Unknown]
Edna

NUNEMACHER

John William

NUNN

Margaret b.1891
Mary Jane

NUSINK

Bradley David
Brandon Perry
Bryce David
Clair Thomas
David Herman
Layne Miner
Nancy Lee

NUTCHER

Wayne Richard b.1911

NUTTALL

Craig Alan
Julene
Kent Ross
Reid Virl
Todd Lynn
Virl Ross

NUTTER

Jordan
Keith

NYE

Amanda b.1804
Thomas b.1796

O'BRIEN JR.

William C b.1872

O'BRIEN

C M
Catherine
Erin Lynnell
Francis Nicholas
Jacklin Marie
Lawrence
Mandy Ladora
Mary b.1897
May b.1886
Michael Patrick
Ruth b.1900
Shirley
Suzanne Rebecca
William b.1900
Yolanda Frances

O'BRYAN

Mary

O'BRYANT

Charles Vernon b.1881
Charlesa Marie b.1904
Claude Wesley b.1906
Cora Lee b.1873
John Wesley b.1848
Virginia Bennett b.1918

O'CONNELL

Irene b.1880
Lillie May b.1877

O'CONNOR

Kari Elaine

O'DELL

Janet Louise

O'GARA

Sylvia Henrietta m.1891

O'HARA

Anna Mae b.1894
Charles Dewey b.1898
Edna Alice b.1900
Ethel Irene b.1903
Fred Clay b.1910
Joan Bernice
Kathleen Marie
Patrick Boynton b.1912
Patrtick b.1868
Ralph b.1905
Stanford Merritt b.1897

O'LEARY

Nora

O'MARA

Dave

O'NEIL

Dorothy Madeline b.1927
Neil

O'NEILL

Leroy
Peggy Marlene

O'SHAUGHNESSEY

Andrea Erin
Coby John
Dan Thomas
Michael Shane

O'TOOLE

Robert
Sheila K.
Sheila K.

OAKEY

Benjamin Drew
Bert S.
Brandon Bert
Brien James
Marisa
Sarah Brook b.1980

OAKS

TruAnn

OARD

Olive Ruth

OATMAN

Charles P b.1823
Etta b.1858

OBERG

R. A.

OBERLE

Alice Jean b.1924

OBINE

Amy Lynn
Kristian Sterling
Robert Francis

OBLICK

Betty Lou
Dorothy Ann
James Michael
John b.1909
Sarah Jane

OCHS

Susan b.1894

OCHTERBERG

Mary

OCKER

Melindia

ODA

[Unknown]

ODDSON

Joseph Ross
Kandace Anne
Kermit Rose

ODELL

Aquilla b.1856
Christine
John Andrew
Marietta b.1824
Patricia Lynn

ODISHA

William

ODISHU

Connie
Lamoyne
Leo
William
William

ODOM

Wanda Vandell

OERTLING

Margaret Stewart
Sewal Jerome

OETKER

Christine Shaun
David Leroy b.1952
Eugene Michael b.1949
Harold b.1929
Sherry Ann

OGDEN

Fanne b.1810
John Wallace
Peggy
Ronald Jon
Stephanie Amber

OGILVIE

Fannie F b.1872

OLAY

Joseph M.
Matthew

OLCUTT

John b.1770

OLDHAM

Deborah Lou
Elizabeth Ellen
Geraldine Jan b.1929
Inez Jean
John Lee
John Phillip
Jordan Vinson
Joseph Lee
Joseph Perry
Judith Ann
Lloyd Lee b.1902
Lois Elaine
Nathan Don
Nathan McKay
Rachel Dawn
Smith Lee
Stephanie Gail
Stephen Donald
Stephen Gail
Susan Kay b.1954
Teresa Catherine
Thomas b.1773

OLDS

Burt b.1873
Edna b.1890
Edward W b.1867
Edward W b.1867
Eva A. b.1893
Mercy Ann b.1845

OLEYAR

James

OLIEN

Rochelle Anzilla

OLIN

Georgia

OLIPHANT

Brianna
Conner Ray
Darwin Ivan
Deven LeRoy
Faye F. b.1895
Freeda May
Harold Vincent b.1923
Jaden Thomas
Jessie Estelle
Loleta Jo
Lonnie Ray
Makanzie
Nina Irene
Thomas Andrew
Zonna Mae

OLIVE

Amanda Leigh
Brittany Erin
Jay T.

OLIVER

[Unknown] b.1850
Alida Louise b.1885
Bertrum
Courtney Anne
Craig Edwin b.1951
Florence May b.1888
Frederick b.1855
Frederick Lansing b.1879
John D.
Kenneth Louis b.1918
Laura Ann b.1889
Lavinia b.1869
Maria b.1824
Renita
Steve Alan
Thomas Clifford b.1882

OLIVIER

Pierre D. b.1879

OLLER

Grace b.1901

OLLERTON

Aaron Richard
Richard M.

OLMSTEAD

Craig
Geneva M.

OLMSTED

Frank B. b.1856

OLNEY

Brenda Fay

OLPIN

Lisa Lee

OLSEN

Christen
David
Doris Mae
Doris May b.1926
Gary Allen
Hilda Anna b.1891
Susan
William Alfred d.1944
William Edward

OLSON

Anna Deon
Blake Milton
Bonnie
Brandon Michael
Braylen
Bryan
Caleb Dean
Carole Ann
Cathy
Clara (Suffa)
Corbin
Craig Russell
David Ray
Desiree'
Donald Keith
Edward Clarence b.1894
Gary George
George Milton
Gerald Ray
Gertrude Josephine
Harold
Howard Alex b.1882
Howard Minor
Irving F. b.1914
Jason Christopher
Jason Kirk
Jedediah
Jennifer Jean
Jessica Lynn
Kenneth Niels
Leo
Lisa Marie
Marian
Megan
Michael Anthony
Mona
Oscar Albert m.1928
Raelynn
Richard Wilmer
Robert Allen
Robert Eric
Robert Gene
Robert H.
Sarah Lee
Sherry
Steven Lynn
Tamara Sue

OLSSON

Andrea E.
Charles A.
Charles Erik
Christian Andrew
Joseph Andrew
Melissa Ann
Ray Andrew
William Alexander
William H.

OLSTAD

David Paul Jr.
David Paul
Gary Kermit
Kathryn Ann
Robyn Caroline
Susan Elizabeth

ONDERDONK

John

ONEIL

[Unknown]

ONETHA

Jason Leon

ONEY

Jessica Lynn
John Robert
Samantha Elizabeth
William James (Billy)

ONOFRYCHUK

Julie-Anne

OPP

Donald

OPPENHEIMER

Kate Allison

OPPERMAN

Bertha M b.1867

ORDIWARY

Ken

ORENO

Kathy

ORGAN

Annika Marie
Jason Allen
Tyler

ORGILL

Bryan Glenn
Jackson Tate
Shae Elle
Whitney Tracy

ORLANDO

Jeano b.1920

ORMAN

Kaitlyn Suzanne
Sarah Ann

ORMAND

David Lowell
Katherine Louise
Lowell Wesner
Michael Glenn
Rebecca Lynn
Steven Wayne b.1959

ORMS

[Unknown]
John Kenneth b.1944

ORMSBY

Charity
Emily
Robert Charles

ORNDOFF

Crista b.1968
Lewis

ORR

Aimee Elizabeth
Duane
Elizabeth b.1817
Eva b.1871
Hannah Nicole
John Y b.1834
Karah Avriel Louise
Lelia A b.1877
Marion Young b.1874
Megan Michelle
Michael Todd
Renae LaRee
Samuel b.1810
Samuel Y b.1843
Sarah Louisa b.1867
Shauna Lee
William G b.1879

ORRIS

Jean Ann-Marie

ORROCK

Irene Natalia b.1892

ORTEGA

Lucille Irene

ORTEL

Lucille Ann

ORTEN

John b.1822

ORTIZ

Grace Joanne
Ramona

ORTON

Freddie b.1865
Jessie M. b.1870
Katie Elizabeth b.1868

ORVIS

[Unknown]

ORWIG

William Allen

OSBORN

Byron S. b.1864
Danny
Graydon b.1910
Martha
Melvin K.
Robert Thompson b.1902
Willis D. b.1866

OSBORNE

Alice J. b.1857
Brooke Nicole
Darlene
Edna B b.1882
George Thomas b.1889
Heath
James Wellington b.1865
Kendrick Lucien b.1883
Lyman B. b.1862
Marlene
Martha Lucretia b.1868
Mary Leila b.1868
Michael
Ralph Hills b.1835
Robert
Roger b.1870
Stephen b.1833
Stephen b.1862

OSECKY

Kristopher Todd
Matthew Minor
Stanley Todd Jr.

OSNESS

Mary Lee

OSRNANSKI

Elaine Marie

OSTERGAARD

Robert


Surname List