Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


MISHLER

[Unknown] b.1931
Andrea
Cheryl
Edward
Er Willet b.1902
Georgia Marie b.1925
James
James Daniel b.1929
Joseph "Joe" b.1929
Kenneth W. b.1924
Nancy Lee
Randy
Richard "Rick"
Ronald
Tom

MISKOWSKI

Arianna
Elijah
Lisa
Robert
Robert D.

MISURACA

Richard
Victoria Lyn

MITCHELL

Agnes Maurine b.1926
Alfred J, b.1847
Amantha R b.1852
Amy E. m.1898
B. John
Cheryl Allen
Dawn Faith Rudd
Dixon Lee
Dorothy
Eliza Ann b.1821
Emily Charlotte b.1869
Eula m.1919
Geneva Pearl b.1905
George S. b.1888
George Webb
Janet b.1830
Jennifer Leigh
Jessie b.1872
John B. b.1850
John R m.1902
Karla Jeane
Lara Ellen
Linda
Martha Ella b.1875
Mary A. b.1855
Mary A. (R) b.1855
Matilda G b.1830
Melody
Rebecca Ann b.1821
Robert
Roger Lee
Truly b.1900
Warren

MITCHEM

Chad Eric
Gregory Ray
Ray Edward

MITER

Fannie Isabelle b.1853

MITHCELL

Sondra Jean

MITSCH

Cheryl Arline

MITTEN

Dessie M b.1881
George Milo b.1885
Joel W b.1860

MIXELL

Albert Nelson b.1891

MIZNER

Ida H. b.1847

MOBLEY

Albert Isaiah b.1896
Charles F.
Delores May
Edwin William b.1908
Ella Florence
Emmett
Everett C.
George William b.1880
Henry Lee b.1892
John Edgar b.1890
Kenneth Milton
Lucretia Jane b.1882
Milton Lonzo b.1885
Patricia Fay
Vivian Irene

MODERT

Angela
Jacob
Jerry
Jesse
Matthew

MOE

Shirley b.1905

MOEN

Jean

MOFFETT

Lori Dee

MOFFIT

Alexis Taryn
Caleb Richard
David
Eric Lynn
Jennifer Lee
Kyle Allen
Michelle Renee
Richard Clyde
Richard Clyde Jr.

MOFFITT

Cordelia Ann m.1902
David
Erin
Evan Sloan
Meri Jane

MOHAR

Bret Marinus
Louis M.
Louis Michael
Wendy Maureen

MOHLER

Rosemary

MOIR

Alan b.1928
Barbara L.
Chris A.

MOISUK

Amy Marie
Heather Anne
Michael Lawrence
Phillip Joseph

MOLENO

Bruno Francis
Cathy
Jim b.1942
Joe
Larry b.1951

MOLER

[Unknown]

MOLINA

Louis
Tanya

MOLITOR

Colleen
Matthew
Teresa
Virgil
Wendy

MOLSEBEE

Darrell Maynard b.1911
Heidi Jo
Jacqueline Raey

MONACO

Josephine

MONAHAN

Michael

MONDAY

Gary

MONEY

Dennie Edna

MONFORT

Mary b.1770

MONGEAU

Veronica

MONROE

[Unknown] b.1845
Adelbert
Bertha b.1876
Bryon Lewellyn b.1855
Charles Guilford b.1911
Clare Edwin b.1913
Daniel Brainerd b.1853
Egbert Wesley b.1857
George
Harriet b.1816
Hazel
John William b.1890
Julia Lamira b.1847
Mortimer C m.1900
Myron
Orville Velora b.1849
Ruth Erline b.1902
Sarah Clarissa b.1851
Stephen D

MONSIVAIS

Alyse Wilde
Avery Ann
Hyrum Francis
Meg Andrea
Mia Aida
Milo Manual

MONSON

Melea

MONTAG

Blaine Gerald
Bobby Sue
Gerald Edwin
Jeremiah Thomas
John Otis

MONTAGUE

Barbara Ruth b.1949
Betty Bernice
Brenda Louise
Dale Edward
David Paul
Donald Tinker
Ellen Elaine
Gary Robert
Glenn Edward b.1885
James Michael
Janet Lee
John Richard
Julia Kay
Kathleen Ann
Keith Glenn
Leslie Charles
Lois Mamie
Margaret Ethel b.1917
Mark Daniel
Mary Ilene
Paul Harry b.1916
Raymond Jay
Reatha Jennie
Robert Edward
Sabra Irene
Virginia Ann

MONTEITH

Sherry

MONTERO

Maria-Paz

MONTESSANO

Enriqueta

MONTGOMERY

Aaron b.1858
Alma b.1889
Alta b.1894
Burton Parrott b.1890
Carol Lynn
Charles Marion
Charles Richard
Edumud Brewer b.1891
Edward b.1833
Elnora Nancy b.1881
Flora Mae b.1860
George Leslie
George Timothy
Jeanine Jarosh
Julia b.1872
Katherine b.1893
Kristi Michelle
Laura Francis b.1871
Marlene Ann
Robert Jr. b.1862
Robert b.1888
Ruth b.1905
Sarah Renee
Sonia
Walter
William Rogers b.1886
Wilma June

MONTIERTH

Flora b.1919
Helen Louise b.1924
Loren Ernest b.1887

MONZELOWSKY

Charlotte

MOODIE

Pliny Moore b.1915
Susan Ruth

MOODLE

Susan

MOODY

Abigail Ann
Anna Suzette
Dixon McGuire
Edward L b.1844
Kimberly Lane
Marshall Heman b.1813
Mary Emily b.1852
Miss b.1846
Obed Francis b.1842
Sarah Katherine
Susan Eloise

MOON

Chad D.
Christine
Dustin C.
Janes
June A
Louie J.
Louie M. b.1899
Phyllis J.
Steven David
Susan
William J.

MOONEY

Cathy Ann

MOORE (TANNER)

Kathy Ann

MOORE

Abraham m.1837
Albert Learney b.1910
Alexander Ward b.1842
Almira b.1802
Alyssa Michelle
Anna M. b.1852
Anson L b.1859
Arthur William b.1880
Arvel
Avis
Azubah b.1835
Benjamin
Beula May
Carol Ann
Catharine
Charles Raymond
Chas
Christine b.1831
Colleen
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dr. Fred Porter b.1853
Edgar Norton b.1849
Edwin
Elizabeth Dorothy b.1912
Elizabeth Margaret
Elsa Luzetta b.1884
Elzena b.1848
Emma Belle b.1876
Enoch Aldridge b.1796
Ernest Robert b.1868
Eva
Fannie
Florence Belle
Fred Porter Jr. b.1882
Gary Lynn
Grace b.1798
Gregory Lee
Harold L.
Harriet b.1816
Harriet
Henry m.1857
Homer Clark b.1903
Hoyt D b.1904
Irma Dell
James
James b.1779
James A.
James Alexander
James Gregory
James M.
Jane b.1909
Janet
Jeannette b.1893
Jeremy Hugh
Joanne
Joanne Alexandria
John
John m.1818
John I.
Julia Penelope Van Pradelles b.1842
Katherine Elizabeth b.1884
Kathleen
Kathy
Katie
Kendra Lynn
Kimberly
Kurt
Kyle
Lani Rebecca
Learney F.
Leland Ray
Leland Timothy
Lemon Iredell b.1869
Lilly Ann
Lisa Louise
Lona Belle
Loretta Floy
Lucinda Caroline b.1825
Marjorie Evelyn b.1905
Mary
Mary r.1752
Mary Alzory
Mary E. b.1826
May W. b.1895
Mehitable b.1776
Michael
Mildred Corine b.1912
Mildred Maude b.1896
Milo b.1866
Mona Lee b.1926
Nancy Elaine
Nathan H. b.1835
Nicholas Ray
Norma Ruth b.1901
Odus C. b.1879
Okey Don b.1907
Olive Marie b.1917
Oliver Timothy b.1887
Ossie Jane
Patrick
Peter Jefferson
Rachel Adeline b.1872
Ralph Bard b.1899
Rebecca b.1745
Rebecca b.1890
Richard Eugene
Richard Keir
Richard Kyle
Robert Brice b.1914
Ruhama b.1911
Sadie E.
Samuel Grant b.1871
Sarah b.1783
Sarah H. b.1832
Shawn Michael
Spencer Alan
Stella Dell b.1899
Steven Keir
Susan Ellen
Susan Gail
Susan Louise
Susan Valerie
Susanna b.1750
Thelma
Theodore David
Theordore James
Thomas
Virginia Sue
Wanda
Warner m.1907
Wilbur G.
William b.1728
William b.1750
William b.1781
William
William Alpha Jr.
William Alpha b.1901
William Alpha III
William Donovan
William Gary
William Thomas b.1881
William Tracy
Wilma
Wilma Jean
Winnie Merle b.1905
Yvette Toiana

MOORHEAD

Nina b.1895

MOORLAND

Justin Robert
Margaret Katherine
Mathew Ronald
Ronald Harry

MORALES

Martha Elizabeth

MORAN

Christopher
Daniel
Dorothy
Ellen
Erin Alexandra
Kelly
Macy Williams (twin)
Martin Joseph III
Martin Joseph V
Martin Joseph IV
Maya Landry (twin)
Minor Thomas
Patricia
Robert
William

MORAVICK

Christinia

MORECI

Michael Angelo Antonio
Michael Philip Jesse

MOREDOCK

Elizabeth M. b.1920
Geraldine L. b.1925
Harry J. b.1892
Isabelle b.1852
James A.
John b.1817
John b.1820
Mary Elizabeth b.1850
Mary Elizabeth b.1850
Nancy Jane b.1849
Nancy Jane b.1849

MOREHEAD

Grace

MOREL

Caleb Giles
Shane

MORELAND

Rachel b.1812

MORENO

Geraldine Joan LaRoe

MOREY

Laura E. b.1895

MORGAN

[Unknown]
Addriann b.1864
Amos Staddard b.1857
Anna b.1863
Barbara Ann
Catherine Jane
Charles Henry Jr. b.1888
Charles Henry b.1843
Cortland b.1820
David Lynn
Dean Allen b.1990
Donna Marie
Edd Keith
Edna
Edward Elden
Estella Mary b.1879
Eugenie Florence b.1872
Frances Caroline b.1875
Francis b.1821
Gilbert b.1865
Gilbert Avery b.1831
Gilbert Avery (R) b.1831
Grace Edith b.1861
Grant Avery
Hannah Elizabeth b.1835
Hannah Jane b.1866
Harold Wayne
Harriet Maria b.1833
Heather
James Colton b.1860
James Michael
James Thomas b.1868
Jane Helen
John m.1861
John Maxwell
John Milton b.1885
Joseph Huntington b.1800
Judy Alice
Katherine Ann
Margaret Ella b.1878
Maria Louise b.1848
Mark Allen
Mark Andrew
Mary Winifred b.1868
Matthew Aaron
Matthew Daniel
Maxwell B. b.1886
Melissa Violet b.1878
Michelle Elizabeth
Ozro Gifford b.1846
Peter b.1771
Peter Avery
Richard
Roswell William b.1841
Sara
Sarah b.1835
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Rebecca b.1871
Scott Edward
Scott Maxwell
Thomas R.
Thomas Theron b.1864
Walter Avery

MORIETY

Goldie Etta

MORIS

Charles
Frank
Joseph C. m.1830

MORITZ

Lerina

MORLEY

Clara Margaret b.1911
Rowena D b.1820
Sylvan Howard III

MOROW

Charles b.1900

MORPHEW

Alva Simeon
David Emery
Dorothy Pearl
John Emery b.1871
Noble Dwight
Vernice Ruth

MORRILL

Laura F. b.1850

MORRIS

Albert Ivan b.1911
Betty b.1916
Betty b.1928
Clarence Edwin b.1903
Debra Kay (Twin)
Denise Renee (Twin)
Diana Nadine
Edward Kenneth b.1914
Eleanor Alexander Kenner
Ella Imogene
Eric Matthew
Evaline Augusta b.1885
Faye m.1927
Fordyce b.1880
Frances
Gladys Belle b.1920
Grace Goldie May b.1889
Hailey Marie
Harold N.
Helen
Hester
Ira L.
James
James Lawrence Meredith Malcolm
Jasper C. b.1848
John Milton b.1895
Joseph Edwin
Karl Allen b.1925
Lance
Laura Marie
Mark
Mary Jane b.1830
Maxine b.1925
Rachel b.1803
Russell Jr. b.1927
Sadie Ree b.1895
Samuel m.1870
Samuel Houston Shepherd
Samuel Prentiss b.1874
Stephan Alva
Thelma Irene b.1917
Thomas
Troy
Tyler Stephan
Willa Rosalee
William Howard b.1915

MORRISON

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1885
Alan Richard
Albon Ray b.1877
Alice Gertrude b.1892
Anne
Arthur Albertus b.1887
Arthur Chittenden b.1905
Arthur Clannce b.1898
Daniel G
David d.1967
David Robert
Elizabeth Irene
Florence Emma b.1875
Gerald Kelley
Henrietta Victoria b.1901
Hiram b.1895
Izora b.1880
James S. m.1885
Janet Lynn
John Woodford
John Woodford Jr.
Julia Effie b.1881
Karina Eleanor
Kelly Patricia
Laura Lavina b.1878
Lorenzo Albertus b.1847
Maleta Ann b.1906
Marilyn Jean
Marjorie
Martha Jane b.1861
Mary Luella b.1890
Mildred b.1904
Nancy Jane
Richard H. b.1933
Robert Jr. b.1857
Robert Arthur
Robert J. b.1892
Roy
William b.1898
William Harry b.1894
William MacKie

MORRISSEY

Alan b.1913
Irma b.1899
Kenneth b.1904
Mary Ellen b.1945
Michael Lawrence b.1871
Ruth b.1902

MORROW

Alexandra M.
Andrew James
David Bruce
Diana Marie
Jeffrey Alden
John Leroy
Minnie Modeu
Philadelphia Jane
Rebecca Sue
Roy Edward
Shannon
Sheila Ann
Tennessee b.1897

MORSE

Carl
Charles Burdette b.1876
Grace S b.1886
Hattie Kittie b.1861
Joseph Elias b.1843
Joseph Elias (R) b.1843
Lucy Amanda Skinner b.1842
Minnie Genevieve b.1872
Ruth b.1744
Virginia W b.1918

MORSICAL

Kikki L.

MORTENSEN

Albert McIntire
Arvin Ketih b.1920
Dixie Lee
Gary Lynn Jr.
Gordon McIntire
Larry Keith b.1943
Lela Marie
Lois Kay
Marsha
Monty Garth
Neal Keith
Peggy Louise
Rodney Albert

MORTENSON

Bennett Dean
Charity
David Worthen
Dean Craig
Francis Neils b.1905
Francis Neal
Ila Tonita
Linda Susan
Lorie Lynn
Melissa
Patti
Paul Worthen
Peter Bennett
Peter Christian
Peter Craig
Shari Ann
Steven Worthen

MORTIMER

Frank Hastings
Joan Hastings b.1934
Mabel

MORTIZ

Lynn Marie
Robert

MORTON

Ella b.1860
Lea
Marcus Jr. b.1893
Margaret Miner
Marian
Robert George

MOSCHELL

John Hiram b.1891

MOSER

[Unknown]
Dale Jerome "Jerry"
Dalene
Darlene
Kyle
Nicole
Timothy

MOSES

Clara Jane b.1872
William b.1780

MOSHER

Lillith m.1892
Lucy Ann b.1818
Sharon Kay

MOSIER

Alexander Hagim Pickett
David Pickett
Diana Pickett
Elisabeth b.1830
Fernando Pickett
Gabnela Pickett
William A.
William Nichael Pickett

MOSLEY

John Patrick

MOSTELLER

Clayton Henry
Tammy Lynn

MOTLEY

Gertrude Arminta b.1891
John E b.1857

MOTT

Marilyn

MOULD

Martha b.1674

MOULTHROP

Caroline b.1808
Elihu b.1776
Elihu b.1816
Mary b.1814
Sherman b.1813

MOULTON

Ann Richards
Ashton Conner
F. Payten
Matthew
Minnie Susan b.1857

MOUNGEY

Merribell Josephine b.1895

MOUNT

Ashley Marie
Cheryl Elaine
Dean Alvin
Karen Sue
Maud Mae b.1888
Steven Dean
William Dexter

MOUSEL

Claudia Louise

MOWER

Cecelia Larue b.1902
Stacy Rae

MOWRER

Debbie

MOWREY

Lloyd b.1876

MOWRY

Abbie b.1841

MOYER

J. L.
John H b.1840
Mildred Elizabeth b.1920
William Stephan

MUCK

Elsie Louise b.1916
Harold b.1955
Mary Elizabeth b.1843

MUCKEY

Grace Esther b.1915

MUDD

Christiana

MUDGE

Ann Eliza b.1838
Charlotte b.1836
Fanny b.1837
Gilbert b.1817
Hannah b.1834
Joel b.1792
Joel b.1823
Juliette b.1816
Lucinda b.1840
Maria b.1814
Mary Sophronia b.1843
Mercy b.1820
Rebecca b.1826

MUELLER

Amy Beth
Eleanor b.1906
Evelyn Marie b.1916

MUESSIG

Bernice L b.1908

MUHLESTEIN

Garity Jan
Hyrum Martel

MUISE

Wendy

MUKHERJEE

Anil
Ryan
Sean

MULCOCK

Earl William

MULFORD

Carter Jacob
Landon Joshua
Paul Jacob
Sophia Annabelle

MULLEN

Dorothy Lorrainne
Jeffrey Alan
Jeremy Patrick
Keith B.
Patrick
Tara Eve

MULNIX

Adelbert b.1860
Adelbert J b.1896
Andrew Jackson b.1833
Earl Edward b.1916
Edna Belle b.1904
Ermina D (Minnie) b.1865
Ernest Allen b.1900
Esther Yvonne b.1911
Fred M. b.1883
Frederick James b.1869
Hazel Marie b.1913
Jennie B. b.1892
Leah Ruth b.1906
Lena M. b.1886
Leon A. b.1899
Leroy Perry b.1902
Linda Z. b.1862
May Maude b.1877
Nellie Ethel b.1882
Norman Russell b.1917
Ralph J b.1908

MULVAIN

Tomas

MUMAW

Jennifer Sue

MUMMERT

Sonya Marie

MUNDELL

Andrew b.1758
Ella m.1883
Frances b.1802
Joseph Minor b.1800

MUNDEY

Evelyn Alice b.1889

MUNDY

Eliza Ann b.1812

MUNGER

Achsah Maria b.1848
Daniel Hand b.1818
Garey B. b.1857
George b.1850
Hattie Belle b.1859
William b.1847

MUNK

Kathryn

MUNNS

Lamont Hooven b.1930
Stephanie Kay b.1953
Suzanne Elizabeth

MUNSEE

Renee Cyntha

MUNSELL

Mary (Mercy) b.1691

MUNSON

Charlotte b.1795
Lacy
Lois b.1757
Sylva b.1782

MURCHFIELD

Clayton

MURDOCK

Allis Mae
Ame'jean
Ann b.1780
Carol Lee
Daniel Boyd
Del Brett
Grant Boyd
Isabella b.1852
J. W. b.1835
Janet Lynn
Katherine Mearl
Marisa Gay
Mary Jean
Mathew Todd
Miranda
Monica Sue
Orison Carlos
Theresa Jenny

MURDOCK-SANTOS

Ina Lynn

MURPHEY

Colton James
Cortney Mariah
Donald Kevin
Erika Jane
Mallory Kaitlynn (twin)
Megan Nicole
Melanie Brooke
Mitchell Kevin (twin)

MURPHREE

Brian James

MURPHY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alma Lester b.1908
Amy Golda
Arnelda b.1914
Barbara Ann
Barbara Sue
Benjamen b.1814
Beverly Ann
Caroline Michelle
Dale Clare
David
David Jordan
David Marion
Erin
Grace Rebecca b.1883
Hannah
Hyrum b.1846
Jacqueline Patricia
Jessica
Jon
Katherine Edwards
Kayla
Kenyon Parks
Kevin Patrick
Lalura Marie
Martha Ann b.1878
Mary Joyce
Matilda Mae b.1910
Michael
Michael Joseph Jr.
Nancy Edith b.1860
Patrick
Patrick
Paul C.
Richard
Ruby
Ruby Rozella b.1907
Ryan
Stella b.1912
Susan Elaine
Timothy

MURRAY

[Unknown]
Angela Kathleen
Catharine W. b.1840
Cecil G. b.1896
Charles Eugene
Charles Sidney
Debra Ann
Edward Morton b.1859
Ellen
Emily
Francis
Heidi Jean
Jacquelin Jean
John
Kimberly
Lawrence E.
Linda Marlene
Mary Jane b.1823
Michelle
Paul
Rose Marie
Scott Charles
Walter Scott
William Raydana

MURRELL

Regina

MURRI

Doris Claudine
William James

MUSGRAVE

Mary Elizabeth b.1869

MUSSER

Clarence E. b.1900

MUZZY

Catherine E. b.1853
Florence Ella b.1854
Isaac Washington b.1838
Jedediah S. b.1857
Lana (Lorna) Lanniora b.1866
Lydia b.1852
Martha L. b.1859
Melissa (Rose) Alfenetta b.1865

MYATT

Ashlinn Taryn
Kailan Scott
Mason Grant
Scott King

MYERS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alden b.1921
Alta
Arlene Faye
Billy Ray
Carl Metz b.1886
Carrie Leah b.1880
Constance Maria
Constance Maria
Dallas William
Dora May b.1880
Effie Avilla b.1889
Emeline b.1828
Emeline b.1828
Emily Marie
Eon David
Harriet b.1822
Helen Louise
Jeff Lee
Jodie Susan
Kevin
Lee Roy Jr
Lee Roy III
Lillian d.1954
Linda
Lionell
Malvina b.1835
Melissa Amber b.1850
Minor b.1914
Pearl b.1885
Phillip
Pleasant b.1801
Ruth Anne
Samuel Keller m.1841
Thomas Corwin b.1848
Thomas Corwin Jr. b.1890

MYLER

Danica Rae
Olivia Grace b.2013
Todd Orrin

MYNARD

Andrew b.1724

MYNDERSE

Thor Geoffrey

MYRE

Henry James b.1926

MYRES

Samuel I b.1874

NABER

David George
David Sean
James Pryce
Mara Leah
Mark Rowan
Peter Stephen

NAEGLE

Amanda Monique
Buck Matheson
Rachel Anne

NAFE

Arthur
Floria A. b.1898
Floyd A. b.1902
George A. b.1896
Leo P. b.1906
Mable F. b.1895
Mary Elizabeth b.1909
Murrell
Noah b.1867
Rollie Burton b.1904
Samuel Phillip b.1906

NAGEL

Carrie M. b.1880
Maggie


Surname List