Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


LUND

Brandy
Craig James
Demetra Janeen
Jeanette
Jodie Lynn
John Clarence
Karl Anton Robert
Kenneth Wilbur b.1911
Kenneth Wilbur Jr.
Lisa
Melvin J.
Sharon Louise
William Melvin

LUNDEEN

Carlina
Cathy
Charles
Charles
Cinda
Ernest
Gary
Gaylord

LUNDELL

Andrea

LUNDFORD

Robert Jr.

LUNDGREN

John Raymor
John Thomas

LUNDQUIST

Debra Marie

LUNN

Tom

LUNNON

Clinton Hugh
John William
Reid Nell

LUNSETH

Curtis Allen

LUPER

Carol Louise
James Rhea III
James Rhea
James Rhea Jr.
Jare
Judith
Nira Eleanor
Rhea b.1889

LUSE

Child d.1890
Henry Clay m.1885

LUSK

Carole
Sarah Olivia Maria b.1855

LUTE

Eliza b.1865

LUTHER

Allen T. b.1857
Charles Jerimiah Theophilus b.1844
Clara E. b.1846
Emily L. b.1851
Franklin Augustus b.1848
George b.1853
Harriet Newell b.1821
Henry b.1853
Herbert Paul b.1861
Levi b.1734
Manley Warren b.1855
Maria
Martin b.1860
Ray Kunsel
Seth J. m.1843

LUTHI

Allison Jo
Jeffrey Ray
John Christopher
Joni Renee
Raymond Arthur

LUTINK

Jane

LUTON

Jonathan Paul

LUTTER

Ernest

LUTTERMAN

Wilhelmina d.1941

LUTTRELL

Lucia b.1858

LUTZ

Adrienne
Bremda
Charles
Donald b.1913
James
Mollie
Paul Frederick b.1893
Robert

LUX

Carol
Carol Jean
Jessica Katherine
Lloyd H. b.1906
Nancy Ann
Peggy Sue
Ralph Russell
Richard Christian
Robert Lloyd

LYBBERT

Cassie

LYBOLT

Gennett "Nettie" Lydia b.1848
Mary Brown b.1845
Sarah b.1853

LYBRAND

Cornelia Douglass b.1863

LYE

John

LYLE

Sherrill
Susan

LYMAN

Alfred F. b.1858
Charles Albert
Clara b.1885
Constance Marian b.1902
Daniel G b.1917
Daniel Judson b.1892
Elda A.
Frederick D. b.1850
Homer G b.1919
Kerney F b.1923
Laura m.1953
Linus b.1813
Luther b.1776
Maria b.1813
Martha L. b.1848
Mary E b.1876
Mildred M b.1927
Rachael b.1843
Relle L b.1930
Richard V b.1920
Robert b.1825
Williard W b.1856

LYNCH

Bergie Waters b.1900
Janet Laree
Nelda Ruth
Patricia Ann

LYNE

Angus
William

LYNN

Cleo Marie b.1902
Elizabeth Ann

LYON CULVER

Ira b.1843

LYON

Berniece Louise b.1919
Brigham Orson b.1887
Carma b.1928
Connie Rae
Glade Marvin
Jack M.
John Taylor b.1888
Kenneth Alvone b.1934
Kenneth Sneddon
Lloyd Lester b.1898
Maxine Evelyn
Robin
Stephen
Suzanne

LYONS

Aleck
Bradford Thomas
Joseph Park
Mary Ann b.1846
Sarah Kathleen
Thomas Alexander

LYTLE

Judith Kay
Norma

MABE

Carlos b.1903
Clara Irene b.1901
Ethel b.1908
Frances Lorene b.1902
Francis "Frankie" Irine b.1903
Franklin Lawson b.1848
Franklin Lawson b.1848
Gloe Z b.1895
Irine b.1901
John Mathew b.1901
Lorane b.1901
Luther N b.1897
Matt b.1899
Mattie b.1899
Maud b.1899
Maude b.1904
Viola b.1893
Willie Estes Bill b.1906

MABEY

Janice b.1933

MABIE

Esther Jane b.1815

MABRY

Harold
Phillip
Suzanne

MACBEATH

Alexander Edwin b.1871
Alexander Gladney b.1898
Barbara Gladney
Donald Frederick
Jonathan Edwin
Kenneth Donald b.1896
Kingsley Edwin b.1904
Marcella b.1899
Margery Millie b.1919
Patrick Edwin
William Edwin b.1931
Zona

MACCARTNEY

Margaret Pauline

MACDONALD

[Unknown]
Catherine M.
Helen
Lynnette
William b.1879

MACDONOUGH

Frances A. b.1839

MACFARLANE

Jennie Belle b.1879

MACGREGOR

Ian

MACIAS

Rita

MACK

Adolphus b.1898
Aletha Ann
Aletha Ann (R)
Andrew Tanner
Carol Ann
Dennis Lee
Donald b.1927
Harold Leonard
Jim
Justin Paul
Linda Louise
Miss
Miss.
Mr.
Nadine Kay
Nicole Jordan
Polly b.1775
Raymond A.
Richard James
Sarah Katherine
Verne b.1925
Vivian
William Henry b.1845
Willie S b.1872

MACKAY

Dora K. b.1880
Frank A.
Theron Lambert b.1926

MACKELLOP

William Allen m.1903
William Allen m.1903

MACKIE

Edward Villard b.1892
Edwina Leota "Wina"
James b.1890
Patricia Ann "Pam"

MACKZUM

Eileen Mary

MACLEOD

George W. b.1873

MACMEEKIN

Virginia Lee

MACMULLEN

Mary b.1871

MACMURCHY

Donalda

MACY

Deborah Ella b.1907
Edwin
Jeffery Lee
John Miner
Kenneth C.
Steven Wayne
Thomas Sanford b.1878

MADARY

Ida M. b.1880

MADDEN

Alex Theodore
Alma J. m.1880
Bennie Joe Jr.
Caroline Ann
Cary Thomas
Cora Mae b.1869
James Arthur b.1896
James Arthur Jr.
Kathleen
Kevin James (twin)
Lucas Jack
Marjorie Elizabeth
Michael Joseph
Patricia
Patrick Joseph
Preston Chase
Richard Hughel
Susanne Marie
Thomas James (twin)

MADDOX

Florence R b.1856

MADDUX

Tammy Sue

MADISON

Mary Eleanor b.1814

MADSEN

Betty Jean
Bryce
Denise
Dorthea Marie b.1864
Kathleen b.1924
Paul
Rod

MADY

Fred

MAFFETT

Elmer Charles b.1870
Eva Myrtle b.1898

MAGEE

Brett Perry
Kory Brett Perry
Michele Marlene

MAGILL

Esther
James

MAGLEBY

Alma Woodruff
Cathryn
Christopher Reed
Laura
Lisa
Stanford

MAGLEY NELL

Betty Jane b.1927

MAGLEY

Albert Eugene b.1875
Carl A b.1929
Charles W b.1904
Dick A.
Elmer E. b.1905
Florence L.
Grace C. b.1920
Homer
Ira J b.1919
Iva
Lewis H. b.1907
Mary E. b.1915
Pearl A. b.1918
Rollin L. b.1909
Roy E. b.1909
William E.

MAGNELL

Richard Burton
Ryan Benjamin

MAGNER

Ann
Brigett
William Geoffrey
William Winnie

MAGNUSON

Lauri
Linda

MAHALSKY

Virginia

MAHAR

[Unknown]
Thelma Boynton b.1897

MAHEU

Lewis

MAIER

Frances b.1911
Harry b.1890
Lola Mae b.1914
Marian b.1915

MAIERS

Charles b.1865
Fannie b.1888

MAIN

James Edward
Mark Allen

MAINE

Beatrice
Sarah Elizabeth b.1847

MAJISTRO

Phillip

MAJOR

Kenneth
Kent
Lisa
Michelle

MAKEL

Lydia b.1904

MAKI

Pamela

MAKIN

David Michael Allen
Mathew David
Sean Wallace

MALDONADO IBARGUEN

Rubin

MALIZOLA

Angela Marie
Arthur
David Kenneth
James Arthur
James Arthur
Katherine Ann
Laurie Sue
Phillip Roy
Shelly Lyn
Theresa Ann

MALKS

JoAnn
Joseph
Joyce

MALLETT

John Christopher b.1860
Levi b.1820
Mary b.1788
Nancy Ann b.1858

MALLONEE

Eliza Lyda Ann b.1846

MALLORY

Bruce
Christopher
Daniel b.1889
Fanny L. b.1886
Linda Lee
Lyle

MALM

Gerald
Heather Noel
Meredith Ann

MALMBERG

Kim Ruth

MALMGREN

Christy
Connie
Edwin Darnell
Edwin Dee
Eric Richard
Janette
Jim E.
Joshua James
Michael
Richard
Sandra
Sharleen
Terry Edwin

MALMQUIST

Susan
William
William

MALONE

Carlyne Rae
Faith Elaine
Graham Gsregory
Gregory Scott
Gunnar William
Holena Jay
Keegan Zachery
Larry Richard
Mark Shawn
Robbie
Spencer Katherine
Westi Willynne

MALSED

Ida Mae b.1856

MALTBY

Permelia b.1818

MALTICE

Homer L b.1862

MAMALES

Kathryn

MANDELL

[Unknown]
Tommy

MANEIRRE

Benjamin b.1790
Joseph b.1786
Louis b.1780
Lydia b.1784
Lydia b.1792
Rebecca b.1787

MANETE

William b.1772

MANFREDI

Kathleen

MANFULL

Mason Tod
Matthew Tod
Megan Kathryn

MANGAN

Jared Patrick
Jennifer
Kendra Ann
Tom

MANGEFRIDA

Joann

MANGRUM

Abner b.1855
Absalom b.1859
Caroline b.1852
Charles William b.1842
Chester Cullimore b.1888
Chester Graham b.1921
Clara D b.1886
Ella G b.1868
Finnis Clay b.1847
Geneva Katherine b.1908
Henry J b.1858
Jessie Villa b.1890
John b.1842
Leander Fordyce b.1843
Lula b.1883
Lydia Avaline b.1825
Mariam b.1886
Martha b.1844
Mary Abigail b.1847
Narcissa Ann b.1816
Olivia Jackson b.1814
Rebecca Josephine b.1843
Samantha Catherine b.1851
Serelda b.1851
Spear Spencer b.1820
Valentine Stephenson b.1822
William Jr. b.1792
William E b.1824
William Valentine b.1873

MANGUM

Absolem b.1885
Alcephas Washington b.1813
Amanda C b.1831
Carl Waldo b.1882
Charles D b.1872
child b.1872
Child b.1849
Claiborn b.1885
Cloyd E b.1886
Diadema Orilla b.1849
Florence Bell b.1870
Francis Marion b.1847
George Washington b.1848
Grafton b.1818
Henery Jeffereys b.1827
Ida b.1891
James Levy b.1851
James Trafton b.1855
john A b.1824
John Harris b.1905
John Henery b.1866
Lydia E b.1875
Lydia Ellen b.1855
Lydia Myrtle b.1880
Lysandor b.1853
Mary E b.1832
Melite Lauise b.1863
Mileta E b.1832
Ola W b.1891
Ola W (R) b.1891
Oscar Austin b.1871
Pearl b.1879
Ruth Ellen b.1837
Sarah Elizabeth b.1857
Silas b.1839
Stephen Leuzy b.1854
Thomas Alfred b.1859
Warnick Montgomery b.1863
William Floyd b.1846
William Valentine b.1845

MANIERRE

John b.1782
Louis b.1757

MANIFOLD

Eleazer b.1848

MANKEN

Paul J.

MANKEY

Larry Earl
Mary Lee

MANKOSKI

Paul

MANLEY

George Perin b.1881
Mary Hale b.1862

MANN

David
David Ralph
Howard
Jeff
John Lewis
Johnny Ross
Kelyn
Marsha Marie
Robert
Shelly Margaret
Shirley Ann
Stephenie

MANNARINO

Matthew

MANNING

Ada b.1866
Ailee
Anthony Carl
Austen Edward
Brock Anthony
Isabel Faith
Jacob Robert
Joshua Alexander
Kathleen
Mark Lloyd
Mark Thomas

MANRIQUEZ

Rasario

MANSFIELD

Scott

MANUS

Frank A
George
George R
Jerome D
Linda S
Rebecca S
Richard
Ronald
Teresa M

MANWARING

Edward b.1858
Ida Lucretia b.1859
James Harte b.1882
Janice
Maud b.1889

MANWARN

Florence b.1885

MANZ

Julie Ann
Lisa Ann

MAPES

Alfred

MAPLES

George b.1820
Minnie L. b.1875
Susan Ann

MAPLEY

Marjorie

MAQUIRE

Josephine Willard b.1891
Laura b.1896
Mabel Genevieve b.1889
Pierce b.1862
Pierce Butler b.1894

MARBERGER

Adam

MARCELINO

Joseph

MARCH

Corinne Renee

MARCHANT

Larry

MARCHITTO

Rose

MARES

Anthony Jose
Brianna Daniel
Jose
Joseph Rafael

MARIANI

Julie

MARINARO

Robert

MARKEL

Anna Maria b.1823

MARKES

Steven

MARKHAM (TWIN)

Maralee Helen
Melinda Marie

MARKHAM

Anne Estella
Brian Chester
Curtis John
Don Carlos b.1913
Don Christian
Don Curtis
Donald W b.1911
Frank b.1871
Gregory Melvin
Harold C. b.1903
Linda Lou
Mary Charlene b.1941
Melvin Gerald
Minor C b.1896
Patricia Mae b.1945
Ralph b.1898
Steven Lynn
William C b.1870
William Randall

MARKOWSKI

Mary Valerie (twin)
Meghan Zora (twin)
William P.

MARKS

Carl P.

MARLER

Lauren Nicole
Scott Heath

MARLING

Marietta Lounora b.1877

MAROUSCH

Cherianne
Orrin
Wade
Wesley Frank

MARQUETTE

Doris Benita b.1913

MARQUEZ

Lupe

MARRIOTT

Emaline H b.1840

MARROTT

Melinda Kay

MARS

Bonita Jean

MARSAN

David
Harold William b.1901
Janet Elizabeth b.1932

MARSDEN

Sarah Louise b.1896

MARSH

Doris Enid
Elizabeth b.1820
George T. b.1849
Georgie Franklin b.1875
John b.1808
Mary J b.1836
Nathan b.1833

MARSHALL

[Unknown]
Aubrey Elizabeth
Bob Lee
Bonnie Gay
Briana Margaret
Bruce Robin
Carole Annette
David B
Heidi
Ivah May b.1897
Jeffrey Andrew
John Taylor b.1920
Julia b.1908
Karen
Kathleen O'Hara
Malcolm Yeaman b.1889
Malcolm Yeaman Jr.
Marie
Philip Brian
Robyn
Ruth Marie b.1927
Scott Dean
Scott Dean (R)
Sebree Rose
Selby Biggs
Shawn Robin
Tyson Clark
William Jr. b.1809
William Jefferson b.1865
William Jefferson b.1903

MARSTERS

Claude C. b.1884

MARTAIN

Frank m.1952

MARTELLE

Rose b.1901

MARTER

Newton

MARTIN

[Unknown]
A. Ford b.1897
Ada M b.1897
Albert Armstrong b.1913
Alcinda b.1859
Aleece
Alexander Charles
Alfred Lynn
Allen Beau
Alta J. b.1872
Amanda Loray
Amber Louise
Arielle Marie
Ashley Nichole
Barbara Christine
Barry Allen
Benjamin Franklin b.1831
Benjamin M. b.1858
Bessie b.1909
Burdette b.1856
Byron Dean
Caroline Matilda b.1860
Chad Earl
Charles Denison b.1896
Charles F. b.1858
Charles Forest
Charles James b.1912
Charles James b.1912
Chelsey
Child b.1877
Child b.1878
Christina Marie
Christine
Clarence Leroy
Clayton Hunter
Clinton Coleman b.1855
Curtis S. b.1907
David R. b.1889
Donald Ralph
Dorothy Olive
Dwight Leroy
E. Ross b.1879
Earl G. b.1904
Earl Jackson b.1903
Edgar R. b.1879
Edith Hill
Edith Marie b.1905
Edna Grace
Elisabeth Kathryn
Eliza Jane b.1853
Elizabeth b.1796
Ernest Eugene
Eulan Leroy
Eva b.1863
Eva Matilda b.1904
Fanny Blanch b.1873
Ford b.1850
Frances b.1910
Frances M b.1868
Francis Burnham b.1893
Franklin Pierce b.1857
Glen Emory b.1903
Glen Eugene
Harry Irone b.1891
Harry Irvin b.1922
Heidi Marie
Ida b.1861
Ivan Dale
Ivan Wayne b.1907
James Allen b.1886
James Archibald b.1933
Jane
Jane b.1851
Jeffery Allen
Jessica Marie
John
John b.1854
John
John F. b.1903
John William b.1858
Joseph
Jud A b.1865
Jud R b.1861
Julia Ann b.1843
Katherine Marie
Kathleen
Kathleen Sue
Laura b.1881
Lawrence Arthur
Leonard Earl
Lorenzo Ray b.1886
Lori
Lynette
Lynn Everett
Margaret Christine
Martha Ellen b.1851
Mary Catherine b.1879
Mary b.1908
Mary Ann b.1854
Mary Elizabeth b.1887
Mary Maria b.1847
Mary Ruth
Mattie F.
Maurine b.1925
Maxine
Megan Ashley
Mehitabel b.1803
Mona
Mynett M. b.1876
Myrtle b.1879
Nancy
Nathan Cooley
Orrin Russell b.1911
Oval Glen b.1910
Pamela
Polly b.1770
Richard Alan
Richard Wayne
Robert Duane
Robert Scott b.1880
Rosalie b.1861
Sharon Lee
Sherry Ann b.1936
Stephen Julius b.1847
Steven Scott
Thomas Nelson b.1857
Verna
Verna Marlene
Virginia Lee
Virginia Lynn
Virginia Moreland b.1902
Ward Burnham b.1870
Washington b.1822
Wellington Francis b.1849
Wesley Alan
Wilbur Earl b.1884
William Archibald b.1881
William Joseph
William Joseph Jr.
Zoa D. b.1893

MARTINEK

Laurel Eloise

MARTINEZ

Carol Ann
Emily Marie Francisca
Frank Anthony II
Frank Anthony Tyler III
Karen Elaine
Sarah Jo Davidson

MARTINO

Al
Brian
Christy

MARTINSON

[Unknown]
Benjamin
Lana

MARTUSCELLO

Kathleen Louisa

MARTZ

Christine Diane
Tim

MARVIN

Elizabeth b.1734
Elizabeth b.1734
George Burt b.1877
Huldah Mariette b.1796
James Robert b.1912
Mary Eloise b.1913
Rebecca

MARX

Gemma Adair
Nathan Conrad

MASEY

Patty Ann

MASON

Abby N. b.1818
Alta
Beatrice Floise b.1907
Benjamin b.1838
Charles Richard b.1851
Clarence Sampson b.1902
Cornelia b.1856
Daniel b.1813
Daniel b.1811
Daniel Pierce b.1865
Daniel Webster b.1839
David Hezekiah b.1884
Delores Yuvonne
Dennis Leon
George Allen b.1870
George Washington b.1848
Gwendolyn Ethel
Harriet Mabel b.1874
Henry Joseph b.1853
Jeramy Laverne
Joel Lee
John Telbert
Julia Frances b.1867
Julia Rebecca b.1842
Marion b.1871
Martha b.1838
Martha Gould b.1869
Mary b.1812
Mary Mercy b.1826
Maud Evelette b.1871
May Alzina b.1876
Melvin Eugene
Patricia Ilene
Russell b.1915
Sarah Jane b.1845
Timothy John
Wallace J b.1854
William P. m.1869
William Pitt
William Pitt b.1860

MASS

Sharrin (Sharon) Eileen

MASSA

Anthony Joseph
Jennifer Anne
Joseph Anthony
Traci Lynn

MASSEY

Daniel
Randy

MASTBROOK

Dennis

MASTERMAN

Doris Lucille

MASTERS

Benjamin b.1833
Clyde Campbell b.1884
Daisy Myrtle b.1880
Esther b.1875
Fairy Frances b.1892
Frank
George R. b.1872
Irene Rosabell b.1874
Johanna Rebbecca b.1870
Virginia b.1895
William Clarence b.1886

MASTERSON

Helen S. b.1843

MASTNY

Shelah Katherine

MATCHETT

C;harles Howard m.1830
Charles C.
Charles Howard Jr. b.1931

MATELICH

Mark Allen James

MATHENY

Cora Virginia b.1926
Erin Graham b.1918
James Thadeus b.1923
Mary Lorene b.1920
Obed Birch m.1915
Robert Minor d.2002

MATHER

Aaron Barber b.1872
Amelia b.1822
Amy Elizabeth b.1911
Anna Marguerite
Anna McKay b.1875
Barbara
Charles Frank b.1896
Clara Alice b.1910
David Brainard b.1841
David Nelson
David Nelson
Dianne
Doris Marie
Esther b.1818
Esther Maria r.1821
Eunice Eliza b.1832
Evangeline Louisa b.1864
Frances Isabella b.1852
Gertrude E. b.1883
Gertrude Elisabeth b.1859
Gordon Clark b.1797
Grace
Grace Pearl b.1880
Gurdon Clark b.1857
Gurdon Clark b.1825
Gurdon Clark b.1887
Harry B. b.1873
Helen Frances b.1914
Horatio Nelson Jr. b.1858
Horatio Nelson b.1827
Jack
James
James b.1824
Joy Esther
Leslie Jean
Lisa Carolyn
Lucia Lovantia b.1869
Mark Sibley b.1877
Mathew N. b.1824
Maud Winifred b.1899
Michael
Pamelia b.1821
Roy Hayward b.1884
Russell
Russell Cooper b.1867
Ruth Dorothy b.1914
Timothy b.1893
Timothy Clark
Timothy Scott
William Clark b.1851

MATHERS

John H.

MATHES

Marjorie Ann

MATHESON

Andrea Margaret
Jennifer Brooke
John B. III
John Benjamin IV
Lisa Nichole
Mabel b.1887
Mark

MATHEWS

Duane W.
Emma Victoria b.1866
Geraldine Yvonne

MATHEWSON

Abigail Lucinda b.1845
Isadore Adelia b.1848
Philip b.1790

MATHIAS

James
Jamie Lyn
Joel

MATHIESON

Dorothy

MATHIS

Dorothy
Earl J b.1889
Loren L b.1888
M. W. H. m.1884
Mary b.1899

MATLACK

Anne Louise b.1889

MATSON

Kathryn Louise

MATTER

Juanita Carol

MATTERN

Natalie
Roy E.
Roy Edwin b.1889
William E. b.1850

MATTESON

McKinley b.1897

MATTHEW

Magdalena Lacanilao

MATTHEWS

Barbara Jo
Cheerful L. b.1864
Edward E. b.1834
Florence E. b.1862
Gordon Charles
Ima Jean b.1936
James Alvin b.1919
James Henry m.1900
James Ralph b.1945
Jennie L. b.1866
Joseph Earl b.1890
Kervyn Elliott
Louise b.1903
Robert W. b.1924
Susan Ann
Vera Marie b.1927
William Rev.

MATTHEWSON

Artemas Julius b.1814

MATTICE

Floyd Lawrence b.1896

MATTINSON

Danny Raymond d.2003
Michael TRravis
Ryan Thomas
Ty Spencer

MATZ

Renee Kay

MAUPIN

Robin

MAURER

Darwin Lee
Ryan Scott
Sara Leeann
Shannon Lynn

MAWHINNEY

Evelyn Jean b.1935

MAXEY

Albert b.1861
Bessie
Isaac
John H. b.1835
Mary b.1880
Susan Marie b.1843

MAXFIELD

Adah Avarice b.1893
Eva Jennette b.1900
Everett b.1892
Lathan D. b.1859
Mable May b.1884
Minnie Luella b.1882
Susan b.1892
Vern Chester b.1890


Surname List