Descendants of Clement Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


KOHL

Earl

KOHLER

Anna Lynn b.1942
Callista Tamera
Cassidy SuZann
Cecily Helen
Ephraim Carl b.1905
Paul Daniel

KOHN

Robin Juliet

KOKIS

Betty (Stark)

KOKONTIS

Catherine

KOLASSA

Meghan Trana
Peter Thomas
Thomas

KOLBORG

Andrew Minor
James Alan

KOLISNYK

Walter

KOLLAR

Cynthia Lou

KONOLD

Elbert Rudolph
Kenneth Roger
Margie Faye
Roger Kenneth

KONONCHEK

Christian Frederick
Frederick Dawkins Jr.
Kevin William

KONTNEY

Agnes Frances

KONTOS

Eleni Christina
Nicholas Christos

KOONS

Eileen

KOONTZ

Solomon

KOOYMAN

Suzanne Kae

KOPHAZI

Elizabeth Lynn

KORBEL

Aaron
Joseph

KORPINEN

Glenn

KORREY

Daniel
Daniel Thomas
Jason Matthew

KORTYOINE

Ashley
Timothy

KOSS

Abigail Rebecca
Ian Andrew
John

KOSSMANN

Erika Smyth

KOTLARCZYK

Brandon
Gregory Allen
Jeffrey Arden
Robin
Rodney
Walter
Walter John Jr.

KOTULA

Carolyn Ann
Edward James b.1905

KOVAL

Lorraine Suzanne

KOVALENKO

Irena Pilopenko

KOVICH

Mary Theresa

KOWLER

George

KOZLOWSKI

Daniel Alan
James Robert
Jeffrey Alan
Jessica Danielle
Julie Ann
Michael James
Paul Raymond
Raymond Paul

KRAFT

Christine Ruth
Donna Kay
Douglas Brian
Farel Scott
Gaylene
Jean Adell
Joan Kay
Kathryn
Ruston Brent
Ruth Carol
Tim Alan
William August b.1901
William Ray
William Virgil

KRAGNESS

Martin

KRALL

Brandon James b.1893
Jillian Jon
John James
John James Jr.
Jovan Marian
Kristen Dian
Ronald Jay
Scott Bryan
Shannon Renae

KRAMAR

Candace Rene
Michael Gene b.1960
Zachary Michael

KRAMER

Aubre Shey
Briana Kimberly (twin)
Carrie
George b.1787
Ida b.1865
Jeana Lynne
Kathryn Elaine
Leroy K.
Phillip b.1835
Tabitha Rae (twin)
Thomas b.1842
Victor Ray

KRAMPETZ

Jennifer (Twin)
Rebecca (Twin)
Ron

KRATY

Harry A.

KRAUS

Kenneth James
Richard

KREIDER

Colleen
Janolyn J.
Jean L. b.1927
Lucinda
Melonie L.
Richard A. b.1966
Richard Howard b.1931
Zachary

KREITZ

Darrell

KREJCAR

Barbara

KREMER

Donald William b.1922
Molly

KRIDER

Paul Leroy

KRIEGEL

Marysue

KRING

William

KRIPPLE

Elizabeth

KRISE

Pamela Marie

KRIVOHLAVEK

Pamela Joyce

KROESEA

Betsey

KROGH-THOMSEN

Maj-Britt

KROL

Gary Edward

KROLL

Aaron Scott
Elizabeth Nicole
Jerry William
Joshua Clayton
Rebecca Tamara

KRONZ

David
Jack F.
John
Terri

KROPF

Amanda Jean
Beth Louise
Jared Steven
Michel Hjorth
Steven Nelson
Timothy Byron

KROPP

Leola Bennett b.1907

KROSSMAN

Betty Rae
Buddy Charles

KRSTYEN

Jeffrey J.
Mark Heyward
Sarah
Scott Lewis

KRUGER

Caroleen H b.1894
Jeffery Alan
Jessica Karen
John
Joyce Alan

KRUGH

Amy Lynn
Robert

KRULL

Irvin F. d.1986

KRUM

Sarah b.1809

KRUMBHAAR

Alfred Penn b.1869
Charles Conrad b.1874
Charles Conrad Jr.
Frances Chotard
Margaret Minor

KRUPP

Bridget Marie
Donald Richard Jr.
Kevin Sherman

KRUSE

Mary b.1866

KRUTA

Michael m.1961
Michael b.1962

KUCHAR

[Unknown]

KUDO

Minori

KUEHN

Charles Raymond
Joanna Clarice
Joshua David

KUHN

Lena May b.1892

KUHNEL

Anna b.1861

KUHNI

Branden
Chad Tyler
Erick Dell
Justin Dallan
Karl
Katelyn Anne
Kelson Dallan
Kenneth Glade
Korey James
Kortnie Michelle
Theron Dallan b.1952

KUNGLER

Katheryn

KUNTZ

Elizabeth b.1894

KUNZLER

John Jacob

KURTZ

Marie K. b.1906

KUSHION

Elysabeth Renee
Kasey Faye
Reginald
Ronald James

KUTCH

Kimberly Sue
Leslie Kay
Linda Sue
Shirrel Reginal
Thomas Ward

KYLE

Alberta V. b.1897
Gotha
Isaac M.
Keith
Rex

KYLER

Rose Seattle b.1900

KYLLO

Dennis Bruce
Natalie

KYTE

Bernard m.1941
Donald Lester b.1890
Donald Robert
Gladys Eileen (Twin)
Joseph
Joseph Yates (Twin)
Lela Mable
Lillie May
Mary Evelyn
Millard
Millard Lyle b.1917
Neva Elaine
Phyllis Ann
Terry
Terry Joe
Trent

KYTTLE

Connie Marie

L

Robert

L'ESPERANCE

Charles
Charles S.
Gerald Lee
Linda

LABARBERA

Angela

LABERTEAUX

Frank A. b.1855
John M. b.1830

LABUMBARD

Donna Lee
Linda Marie
Marcia Rae
Nels Joseph
Ray

LACEY

Janita

LACKEY

Will m.1890

LACY

Allyson Guinn
Aryn Rodger
Betty Louise Miner
Michael Roy
Rodger Dale
Tina Mrs.
Zachary

LADD

Ella E. b.1880
Ira m.1871

LADE

Herbert E.

LADUE

Ed.

LAFFOON

Rebecca Lee
Virgil Lee m.1978

LAFOLLETTE

Lawrence Robert

LAFOND

Emil Joseph
Kathryn Pauline Imel
Marla Dinese Imel
Tom Westley Imel

LAFONTAINE

Kelly Lyn

LAGARDE

Stewart Joseph

LAGRANDE

David

LAHEW

Blair
Connie Lou
Jeffery Blair
Marylin Joanne
Pamela Jane
Stanley David
Thelma Carolyn
William Jack

LAIDLAW

Eleanor Bernice b.1903

LAIRD

Denise
Gretchen Louise
Marcia
Martie Jane
Martin William
Mary b.1885
Marykaren
Melvin William
Renati

LAKE

Charles H. b.1897
Dallin Christopher
Doris Evelyn b.1921
Earnest Franklin b.1899
James R b.1896
Keven Thomas
Richard b.1873
Robert Lloyd b.1923
Russell b.1921
Russell W b.1905
Winnifred b.1928

LAKER

Charles Elmer b.1896
Donna Jeanne
Matthew Fox
Robert Lowell
Stephen Ace
Todd Stephen
Travis Shane

LAKINS

[Unknown]

LALA

Shera June

LALLEY

Andrew Parkin
Emma K.
George

LALVANI

Suren b.1958

LAM

Carlos Manuel
Susan Kay
Tracy Jean

LAMB

Alvin J. b.1885
Ann
Betty
Danny Wayne
David Alan
Donna Kay b.1962
Elvis Roy b.1917
Grace Alma
Harry Bruce
Kenneth O. b.1920
Lawrence Worth b.1897
Leora Lynn
Linda
Richard Tyler
Ty-Juan

LAMBERT

Ann Louise

LAMEN

Candice

LAMKIN

Michael

LAMMING

Nancy

LAMONT

Hervey Ashton b.1876
Laurie Jean

LAMPHERE

Albert b.1832
Albert L b.1853
Mabel b.1881
Newton B b.1855

LAMPORT

Lester Adrian b.1892
Mildred V. b.1918

LAMY

Zsuzsa

LANCASTER

Permelia b.1781

LANCE

Corey Carter
Dale William
Guy A.
Kari Lee
Kevin Alan
Kory Alan
Robert Jerold

LAND

Alfred Davis b.1892
Alfred Davis
Alfred Davis
Anikka Juliet
James Thomas
Martha
Naomi Elizabeth b.1922
Sara Sheldahl
Susan
Thomas Howard
Thomas Howard

LANDERFEET

Charles

LANDERS

Melvin

LANDIS

Rita Kay

LANDON

Kevin Scott
Michael Scott

LANDQUIST

Jeremy Martin
Martin Stewart
Melinda Catherine

LANDRUM

Olivia B.

LANDRY

Edna b.1898
James Doyal
Jean
Kevin Michael
Minor Barrett b.1901
Ralph b.1904
Rosemond Leger b.1875
W. Keith
William Byron b.1815
William Edward b.1940

LANE

[Unknown]
Belle E b.1859
Carl Wilson m.1923
Curtis Minor b.1940
Dorothy
Elmer A b.1853
Florence Belle b.1892
Genevieve b.1899
Gertrude b.1878
Gertrude A b.1854
Gregory Scott
Helen Frances
Idora I b.1863
Jennifer Robyn
Kimberly Suzanne
Malcolm G b.1823
Martha b.1861
Marvin Dale
Maurice Eldon b.1924
Sadie L. b.1902
Sherdin Carl b.1927
Stephen Mark
Vincent Kirk
Wade Benjamin b.1865

LANEHEART

Benjamin Levi
Dustin William
William Mark

LANEY

Wayne G.

LANG

Florence b.1880
Loretta
Renee
Rex
Rosa b.1861

LANGA

George

LANGBEIN

Marlene E.

LANGDON

Ann Virginia
Martha

LANGE

Arnold C.
Gary
Jonathan Eric
Julie Marie
Ralph Howard Jr.
Susan Lynn

LANGER

Bertha Elizabeth b.1889

LANGFORD

Carol b.1927
Clarence Jackson b.1898
Clarence Orlando b.1972
Grace Edith b.1934
Harvey Jackson b.1936
Jean Lizzie
Jesse William b.1983
Melvin Lavon b.1929
Tena Bell b.1870

LANGMAID

Rachael Nicole

LANGSTRAAT

Catherine
Chad Ryan
Christine
Craig Jay
Curtis Todd

LANIER

Jewel B.

LANIK

Diana Lynn

LANNON

Bradford Hooke
James Deland
Tucker Rogers

LANPHEAR

Beth Louise
Eric Nelson
Jeffrey Bert
John Callander
Lauren Scott
Mary Clare
Stephen Saurin
Warren Fargo
William Pendleton Jr. b.1882
William Pendleton IV
William Pendleton Lanphear III

LANTZ

[Unknown]
Alexander b.1793
Amassa
Benjamin Isreal
Bryan Pierson b.1897
Delilah b.1827
Diane
Elizabeth b.1800
Felix Elias b.1871
Florence Missouri b.1894
Harry Lee
Jack L.
Jack Lewis
Jacob b.1814
Jacob b.1818
Jenne
John b.1820
Joseph
Levi b.1840
Lewis
Lewis Edwin b.1870
Lott b.1842
Lucretia S. b.1846
Malinda b.1808
Margaret b.1798
Margaret
Margaret Elizabeth b.1901
Mary b.1818
Mary Mona b.1885
Patricia Lynn
Pearl b.1907
Phyllis b.1899
Pierson b.1856
Pleasy b.1854
Robert L.
Ruth b.1905
Samuel b.1824
Susannah b.1820
Washington b.1840
William George b.1848

LAPAGE

Donald C.
Donald T.
Joseph B.

LAPEYRE

Alice Louise
Alma Amelie b.1906
Andre Charles Jr.
Andre Charles Jr. b.1928
Andre Charles b.1899
Anita Louise
Corine Marie
Corinne Anna b.1912
Elizabeth Ann
Elsie Marie
Emile Minor Jr.
Emile Minor b.1897
Emilie Louise
Felix Henri Jr.
Felix Henri
Fernand Stephen Jr.
Fernand Stephen b.1910
Harold Fernand
James Martial b.1868
James Martial
Jean Hanson
Jean Martial b.1896
Jeanne Marceline
Louie Francis
Louise Alice b.1903
Margaret Ogla
Marie Annette Odile
Marie Therese
Marie Therese (R)
Martial Octave b.1908
Odile Alma
Odile Angeline b.1894
Olga Marie b.1902
Paul Martial
Pierre Andre
Pierre Fernand

LAPHAM

Lodicia b.1841

LAPOINTE

Frank b.1840

LAPRESTA

Charlotte Mary

LARABEE

Carl d.1989
Muriel b.1890
Perry C b.1888
Perry b.1890
Rex
Sharl b.1862

LARCERI

Vito

LARCH

Paul m.1805

LARD

Kathleen Edna

LAREICE

Renee

LARKEN

Sarah

LARMORE

Lewis b.1853

LARNED

Ella

LAROWAY

Louise b.1813

LARRALDE

Jesse Duane
Leroy

LARRIBEAU

John
Lisa Marie

LARSEN

[Unknown]
Allen Ross b.1915
Anna Mae b.1889
April Charlene
Arnold C.
Barbara
Brent "L"
Catherine
Cecile Elizabeth
Chester Allen
Christopher A.
Dennis Howard
Erin
Evona Jane b.1926
Gordon James b.1914
Grant Frederick Teacher
Gregory Paul
James "V" b.1881
Jeffery Neil
Jim Allen
Keith Wayne
Larae b.1922
Larry Conway
Laurie Ann
Leslie
Margueritte Shetta
Marion b.1927
Mathew Dale
Michael Stuart
Nellie b.1916
Norma
Peggy Lynn
Randy Kay
Richard Ernest
Robert
Roger Grant
Sherry
Stacie Ann
Stacy
Vonda b.1914

LARSH

[Unknown] b.1847
Benjamin Franklin b.1827
Benjamin Franklin b.1859
George W. b.1855
Homer Leroy b.1853
Infant b.1825
John Minor b.1849
Lawrence Milliken b.1851
Le Lee Roi M b.1812
Lewis W. b.1819
Malinda b.1811
Maria Louise b.1815
Mary Elizabeth b.1862
Mercy b.1822
Minerva b.1814
Miranda b.1822
Newton M. b.1807
Paul Jr.
Paul H b.1824
Thomas Jefferson b.1809

LARSON

Ashley Marie
Betty Lou
Brenda Lee
Brent Osborne
Chad Lyndon
Christopher John
Douglas Alan
Dwayne Osborne
Ivalue Vera
Janet Rae
Joanne
Kirk
Laverne Stahl b.1919
Margarite b.1890
Matthew Abbott
Michael Stephen
Scott Douglas
Shane Ronald
Virginia Leigh

LASER

Alfred Wesley
Alva Manford b.1898
Amy Suzanne
Celeste Christina
Charity Dawn
Chelsea Lynn
Della Susan
Jeffrey Lynn
Juanita Mae
Margaret Eldora
Mark Thomas
Mary Alice b.1940
Thomas Alva
Willough Nadine

LASHER

Mary b.1883

LASHHORN

Catherine b.1850

LASKO

Irene

LATEY

Brittney lenore
Megan LaFawn
Mitchell Dean

LATHAM

Betsey m.1824
Charlotte b.1901
Eli Learer b.1844
Emma E. b.1822
Harriet b.1799
Harris Learner b.1873
Justin b.1858
Nancy b.1808
Wendell Abbott b.1897
William b.1783

LATHAN

Anita Louise
Carl Patterson Jr.
Carl Patterson III
Katherine Ann
Laura Elizabeth
Patty Claire
William James

LATHROP

Bessie Stebbins b.1854
Catherine Ann b.1832
Charles Henry b.1858
Clara Welles b.1853
Dwight b.1780
Dwight b.1808
Dwight (R) b.1808
Dwight b.1833
Dwight b.1866
Edward Adams b.1863
Edward Stebbins b.1835
Eliabeth Champion b.1855
Elizabeth Stebbins b.1841
Ellen b.1834
Francis Henry (Twin) b.1835
Francis Stebbins b.1806
Frank b.1832
Frank b.1873
George b.1868
Henry b.1811
Henry Stebbins b.1870
Henry Stebbins b.1850
Jere Stebbins b.1817
Joseph Dwight b.1851
Louisa Gibbons b.1831
Louise b.1870
Lucia b.1860
Lucretia Edgerton b.1806
Mary Cleland b.1839
Paoli b.1777

LATIMER

Jean b.1763

LATTA

Calista Jane b.1849
John David

LATTIMER

Clark Kevin
Claude R. Jr.
Scott R.

LATTIN

Alice Elizabeth b.1900

LAUDENLAGER

Amanda Rae b.1855

LAUGHBAUM

[Unknown]

LAUGHLIN

Anna b.1877
Janie Lee
Nellie Blanche b.1892

LAUGHMAN

Susan Louise

LAUHOFF

William

LAUNSBERRY

Elizabeth b.1784

LAUTERER

Kenneth Robert
Kenneth Robert Jr.

LAVADIE

Jo Lynn

LAVELL

Robert J. Jr. m.1948

LAVER

Marcie K.

LAVERTY

Chris Aaron
Guy Lynn
Jerry
Lance
Paige
Pamela
Ralph Jerry Jr.
Ralph Jerry
Todd
Tracy

LAVOIR

Bobby
Bobby
James
Jeffery
Jerry
Kelly
Kimberly
Michael
Michelle
Robert D.
Sheryl
Thomas

LAW

Chalmer A. m.1906
Elizabeth b.1824
John
Lucy
Russell Robin b.1907

LAWHEAD

[Unknown]
Arden Dean
David J.
Dennis Jerome
Dorothy Jane
Duane
Greg
Justin
Katherine Ann
Nicole
Scott
Steve
Sue

LAWLER

Dustin Michael
Larry M.
Mary Elizabeth b.1850
Toni Allison

LAWRENCE

Abraham Rikes b.1832
Audrey
Bersheba b.1800
Clement b.1897
Elizabeth b.1870
Larry Glenn
Mary A. b.1851
Oliver Philips b.1892
Philip Jr.
Phyllis Lorraine
Ruth Lavinia b.1902
Ruth Woodhull b.1866
William Miner b.1861

LAWRIE

Patricia Ann b.1946

LAWS

Carrie b.1844

LAWSON

Arl L. b.1884
Claude III
Claude Smith II
David
Donna Lou
Eleanor Christine
Elizabeth b.1850
George Lewis
John b.1830
Kathryn Elisabeth
Kearns
Lee Ann
Martha Jane b.1875
Melinda b.1849
Nervesta "Vesty" b.1866
Orlena b.1858
Paul
Perry b.1852
Robert
Stokely D. b.1832
Virginia "Ginny"

LAWTON

[Unknown] b.1887
Alice b.1894
Edward b.1861
Edward b.1899
Eleanor
Franklin b.1868
Henry Vincent b.1862
Jane Frances b.1870
Job George b.1823
Leah Jane
Mary Frances b.1871
Patricia
Richard Warren
Stephan Andrew b.1897
Susan Annette
William b.1892
William Edward b.1887

LAY

Abigail b.1752
James Maurice
Kristina Alyse (Twin)
Michael
Nicole Ellianna (Twin)
Samuel Anthony
Sarah
Savannah Sharmagne
Swahayla Shaleem

LAYBOURN KELSEY

Robert Winward b.1871

LAYLANDER

Julia Anne

LAYTON

Jack Bryant b.1916

LAYTZE

Catherine b.1900

LE FEVER

Lucretia Belle b.1895

LE VASSEUR

Jeffery

LEA

Howard Jonathan
Howard Newton
Lisha Ann
Michael Raymond

LEACH

Abby Louisa b.1807
Abigail r.1730
Abigail b.1719
Albert Fuller b.1851
Amy Clark b.1820
Ann (Twin) r.1737
Araminta b.1806
Betsey b.1769
Carter F b.1839
Charles Culver b.1815
Charles Edward b.1834
Clement b.1748
Clement b.1775
Clement b.1697
Daniel b.1767
Deborah b.1789
Ebenezer b.1780
Ebenezer Oscar b.1820
Elijah b.1744
Elijah b.1784
Elisha b.1779
Elisha Fitch b.1817
Elizabeth Mrs. b.1726
Elizabeth b.1754
Elizabeth r.1741
Emily Joan b.1824
Enoch b.1794
Ephraim (Twin) b.1726
Ephraim b.1751
Esther b.1728
Esther b.1762
Esther r.1745
Eunice r.1777
Eunice R.
Flora Ann b.1865
Frances b.1691
Frances J. b.1847
Frances Marvin b.1855
Frones Martin b.1855
George b.1864
Grace b.1800
Grace b.1732
Grace b.1764
Gurdon Clark b.1841
Gurdon Clement Clark b.1811
Gurdon Clark b.1845
Hannah b.1788
Hannah b.1772
Hannah b.1756
Hannah b.1734
Hannah (Twin) b.1762
Harriet Irene b.1816
Helen A. b.1849
Huldah b.1840
Ida Louisa b.1854
Irena b.1787
James (Twin) b.1762
Jedediah b.1748
Jedediah b.1754
Jemima Clark b.1849
Jeremiah b.1749
Jeremiah r.1780
John r.1718
John r.1749
Joseph b.1757
Joseph b.1818
Julia b.1839
Julia b.1842
Kenyon P. b.1840
Kittie M. b.1882
Laura b.1804
Lois b.1746
Loraine
Louisa V. b.1881
Lucretia r.1743
Lucy r.1747
Lydia b.1776
Lydia b.1733
Lydia b.1759
Lydia b.1729
Mable E. b.1889
Madeline Isabelle
Manassah (Twin) b.1726
Manassah (Twin) (R) b.1726
Manessa Jr r.1751
Manessa b.1776
Marjorie E. b.1890
Mark Sibley b.1843
Marthy Taylor b.1853
Mary b.1781
Mary b.1695
Mary r.1739
Mary r.1770
Mary Bella b.1842
Mary E. b.1845
Melvin William
Mercy Adelia b.1813
Payne Kenyon b.1836
Payne Kenyon b.1778
Payne Kenyon b.1809
Payne Kenyon b.1838
Payne Kenyon r.1766
Phebe Ann b.1813
Phillip r.1775
Polly b.1781
Porter F. b.1849
Richard b.1774
Richard b.1841
Ruth b.1895
Ruth Clark b.1805
Samuel b.1706
Samuel (Twin) r.1737
Sarah r.1731
Sarah b.1752
Sarah "Sally" b.1763
Stephen r.1726
Stephen b.1822
Susanna r.1734
Thomas b.1652
Thomas III b.1715
Thomas Jr. b.1690
Thomas
Thomas b.1760
Thomas r.1751
William r.1693
William F. b.1885
William P. b.1878

LEADBETTER

Frederick J.
Gordon R
Robert S.

LEAF

Caren Frances

LEAHY

Donald William b.1919
Donald William III
Donald William Jr.
Elizabeth Anne
Margaret Jane
Mary Frances b.1948
Samuel Alton

LEAK

Harriet Elizabeth b.1868

LEAVELL

Eleanor b.1830
Francis Marion b.1834
Henry H b.1844
James P b.1835
John W b.1833
Madison b.1829
Stephen C b.1846

LEAVELLE

Richard b.1805

LEAVENWORTH

Hester
Hester b.1795
June LaVerne b.1922

LEAVITT

Alex Dagan
Crayton Delange
Dagan Paul
Douglas Delange
Elizabeth H b.1790
Jennie
Kyle
Lisa
Makayla
Maya Marie
Megan Lynn
Russell Leon
Sandra McKell
Tyler

LEBARON

Hazel Janet

LEBEIS

Lillian C. m.1903

LECKMAN

Catherine

LECLAR

Asa Webster b.1834
California L b.1860
Elizabeth b.1842
Ferdinand b.1836
Floretta Louisa b.1848
Gertrude b.1873
John b.1862
John Battis b.1808
Mary Ann b.1839
Peter b.1864
Peter b.1849


Surname List