Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


KEE

Todd

KEEBLER

Elizabeth Diane

KEECH

Ann Eliza b.1825

KEEFER

Marilyn

KEENAN

Anna Bell b.1864
Elias Stone b.1863
Elma S. b.1870
Estelle Marie b.1898
Hannah Jane b.1852
Hannah Jane (R) b.1852
Hugh b.1814
Hugh b.1814
Hugh b.1873
John P b.1857
Kyler Michael
Margaret Ellen b.1855
Michael Paul
Samuel Tilton b.1860

KEENER

[Unknown] b.1899
Amy Lynn
Carrie Ann
Flora Margaret b.1904
Galey Leland b.1900
George Franklin
George W m.1941
Gladys
Harry
Jesse m.1898
Jesse b.1929
Leland b.1924
Lemon
Nicholas James
Ray
Sarah J
Sarah Jane
Tamara Christine

KEENEY

Elizabeth b.1691
Ezekiel b.1780
Henry b.1816
Lillie Adel b.1853
Martha Delphina b.1846
Mary Orennah b.1845
Rose b.1852
Susannah b.1662

KEEP

Joan b.1933

KEESEE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Greg
James Bryan
Kirsten
Lois Jean
Rachel
Robert Dotson
Robert Wayne
Rodger Davis
Ruth Anne
Timothy Dotson

KEESLER

Aryle H b.1911
Clyde b.1902
Donald Lester b.1915
Elma L b.1904
Elsie M b.1913
Floyd M b.1902
Frank M b.1876
Margie L b.1906
Norma J b.1922

KEEVER

Hazel Irene

KEFFER

Alice Eleanor
Clarence Crume b.1893
Constance Barbara
Doris Elizabeth
Eleanor Agnes
Elizabeth Bonney b.1908
Evelyn Patricia
George b.1899
John William
Julie
Katherine Louise b.1906
Louise Agatha
Martha Lillian
Monroe Clarence b.1853
Oliver Piny b.1880
Ralph b.1891
Robert George b.1923
Roscoe Harrison b.1882
Ruth B. b.1886
Ruth Elizabeth
William Ward b.1922

KEHAT

Gary

KEHOE

Ethel Lou

KEISER

Clara Elizabeth b.1899
Erma Idella b.1906

KEITH

Clyde
Harriet
Jessica Frances
John Patric
Katie
Kristen Michelle
Larry Rondie
Mary Catherine
Theodore James
Vera Mae b.1907

KEITHLEY

Bernice Audrey b.1899

KELDIE

Brandon Lee

KELL

William F b.1862

KELLENBACH

Henrietta b.1888

KELLER

Bonnie Lee
Catherine Quinn
Larry
Lisa
Louisa b.1806
Louisa Bella b.1806
Margaret
Patrick Lee
Tara Pruett

KELLEY

Benjamin
Carmen Danielle
Charles Herman b.1880
David Michael
Elise b.1913
Elizabeth "Lizzy" C. b.1886
Helen "Nellie" Margaret b.1872
J. W. b.1882
Jacob F. b.1858
Jonathan
Louis L.
Mack Dowell b.1916
Mary Carolyn
Mary Sibyl
Ruth
Thomas McNeal
Tjulius Wendell
Wilda Faye b.1914

KELLOGG

Anna M. b.1779
Edward Nelson
Larry
Marion L.
Pearl b.1899
Wilhelamina Addie b.1864

KELLY

Anjeanette
Bobby Jean
Christen Patricia
Curtis Lee
Cynthia b.1804
David Alan
Dennis Michael b.1944
Gene
George W b.1835
James W.
Janie Elaine
Jerry
Joanne
John
John
Junior
Kathleen Frances
Kimberly Kae
Laura Ann
Michelle Dorothy
Patricia
William J.
William John
Willie Faye

KELSEY

Elwin Hazen
Emily b.1901
Eunice b.1794

KELSON

Karl
Konrad Wolfe
Talia Skyue
Tasia Sage
Tiana Scout

KEMERY

Bessie b.1858

KEMMER

Effie Sophie b.1867

KEMP

Amanda b.1836
Eliza b.1841
Floyd b.1900
Lillian Hall b.1937
Michael
Tyson

KEMPER

[Unknown]
Carol b.1920

KEMPTON

Emert Merrill b.1916
Emert Taylor b.1892
Lorraine b.1921
Merrilyn b.1938
Son b.1933

KEMSLEY

Martin

KENDAL

[Unknown] b.1875
Constance
Patricia

KENDALL

Heather Lee
Larry
Lutie May b.1872
Teresa Marie

KENDELL

Mary P b.1849

KENDRICK

James Graddy
Phebe A. b.1813
William b.1870

KENNAN

Suzanne

KENNARD

Brandon Clyde (twin)
Callie
Gavin
Kyle Tanner (twin)

KENNEDY

Daniel M b.1836
Edward H. b.1877
Ella b.1803
Emma Elisa b.1795
Emma Lizzie b.1865
Emory b.1883
Harold Eugene
Hazel b.1893
James M. b.1879
Jane b.1839
Joan Minor b.1841
John
Joseph M b.1833
Kathryn Rose
Margaret Loretta b.1913
Marilyn
Robert b.1804
Roderick b.1840
Samuel Porter b.1846
Sean Louis
William Pascal

KENNER

Butler b.1841
Charlotte Ludlow b.1839
Currie Duncan b.1871
Duncan b.1813
Frances Ann b.1806
Frederick Butler b.1846
George
George Rappele b.1812
Hiddleston b.1866
Josephine b.1837
Maria b.1803
Martha b.1804
Martha Ellia b.1868
Mary Minor b.1844
Minnie b.1848
Minor Jr. b.1841
Minor b.1808
Philip Minor b.1876
Phillip Minor b.1833
Rosella b.1845
Sarah Bella b.1835
William b.1776
William b.1839
William Butler b.1810

KENNEY

Alyssa Ann Frances
Joanna Gillman b.1808
Nicholas Steven
Steven M

KENNY

Betty
Florence
Mary

KENSEY

Kevin
Ronald

KENT

Charlotte Cecilia m.1908
Lee Ann

KENWISHER

Edward
John

KENYON

Arling Ayers b.1907
Carolyn
Charles b.1801
Charles Payne b.1827
Elizabeth b.1837
George Canfield b.1894
Gilbert Grant
Glen
Grant Vincent b.1905
Hannah Chapman b.1784
John b.1801
Joseph b.1779
Joseph Addison b.1832
Joseph Sydney b.1806
Kathleen Dawn
Leah Genieve
Lucy J. b.1793
Mary Emma b.1845
Maud b.1860
Metta b.1859
Moses b.1782
Moses Warren b.1830
Nathan b.1798
Octavia Throop b.1795
Payne b.1755
Payne b.1803
Payne b.1788
Phyllis
Richard Canfield
Ross b.1885
Sarah Allyn b.1837
Sarah Ann b.1811
Shirley Louise
Theda Redelia b.1804
Theda Redalia b.1792
William Allen b.1835

KEOWN

Rhonda Michelle

KERAN

Eva Isabell b.1870

KERBOW

Stacey Ann
Tonya Kay

KERN

Rotha Agnes

KERNER

Faye Evelyn Holsey

KERR

Deborah Jean
Ella A b.1852
Ethel Marlene
Harry Bernhard
James Alexander
James Michael
Peggy
Stephen Paul

KERRY

Charles Thomas b.1856
Edith b.1880
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Paige
Florence b.1888
Frank Miner b.1859
Frank William b.1902
George b.1866
George Ruggles b.1907
George Thomas
Harlan Valorous b.1905
Jeffrey
Lucile Ruggles b.1914
Marilyn Louise
Minerva Maude b.1877
Robert Allen
Steven Thomas
William b.1825
William Ruggles b.1854
William Schouman Jr.
William Schouman

KERSENBROCK

Glen Henry
Glenda Susan
Katherine Ann
Kenneth G.
Kerry Lynn (Twin)
Michael Joseph
Sherry Ann (Twin)

KERSEY

Pauline

KERSHAW

Laura b.1898
Selina b.1885

KERSTING

Andrew

KERWOOD

Abia Miner b.1812
Albert Ogden b.1866
Andrew b.1859
Ann b.1822
Anna b.1895
Anna L. b.1857
Caroline b.1840
Cynthia Ann
Daniel Robert
David R. b.1873
Dora Elizabeth b.1862
Dorsa Frances b.1869
Elizabeth b.1803
Frances Rebecca b.1845
Frederick Ralph
Hattie Armenta b.1892
Ira Frederick Richard b.1898
James L. b.1843
John G. b.1852
John R. b.1808
John R. b.1830
Josephine Ellen b.1894
Josias Stevenson b.1832
Lewis b.1828
Luther b.1902
Maria A. b.1861
Marion b.1875
Mary b.1826
Mary Frances b.1889
Mary J. b.1889
Nancy b.1814
Pattie Jane
Richard b.1771
Richard b.1824
Richard Jr. b.1805
Richard Ira
Robert Ira
Samuel b.1797
Samuel Griffin b.1834
Sherman S. b.1864
Sherry Lynn
Steven Robert
Theophilus b.1837
William b.1820
William b.1800
William H. b.1855

KESLEY

Emily S. m.1856

KESLICK

Jeanette Marsalle

KESS

Andrea

KESSELL

Arthur Clifford
Christopher
Cornelia Vivian b.1907
Dolores Irene
Earnest
Eileen b.1955
Elaine
Glenn B.
Henry b.1928
Henry
Jacquelyn Ann b.1937
James Patrick
John Joseph b.1935
Lori L.
Luther Milton
Robert Wayne Jr
Robert Wayne
Rosalyn May b.1939
Ruth Mildred b.1926
Steven David
Walter Rudolph
Walter Wayne b.1892

KESSELRING

Charles

KESSLER

Leda Mae b.1899
Marvin Alfred
Shirley
Talon Lance
Teadra Faye
Traven Dean
Tyrel Jesse

KESTER

Hazel Dell b.1895
Sandra

KETCHAM

Jesse B b.1875
Phoebe Smith b.1819

KETCHUM

Mabel Brooker b.1892

KETUNUTI

Melissa

KEUZENKAMP

Barbara Eva b.1918
Betty Mary
Cornelia Boudewina b.1914
Cornelia Frances b.1916
Cornelius Franciscus b.1881

KEW

Kardi Jo
Kelle Marie
Kevin
Kyle Kevin

KEYES

Almira T. b.1813
Augusta Ursula b.1840
James Albin b.1815

KEYS

Aurelia b.1810

KHAN

Nadeem

KIAK

Jennifer

KIBBE

Denny William
Glenn Clark
Gordon Clark
Julie Ann
Leila Beatrice
Michael Charles
Stephanie b.1979
Wendy Faye

KIDD

[Unknown]

KIDMAN

Mark

KIDNEY

Ernest Runie b.1909
Gertrude Eunice b.1901
Harold Frank b.1903
Irving Alfred b.1866

KIEL

Kenneth Wayne
Paul Allen
Walter William

KIESELHORST

Patricia Lee

KIETZER

Evelyn

KIEWATT

Richard C. b.1927

KIGER

Darlene

KIGGINS

Nannie J. b.1881

KIHLSTROM

Waldo Helge Rev. b.1913

KIKUCHI

Yoko

KILBOURN

Chauncey b.1768
Giles Chauncey b.1817
John b.1812
Julia Elizabeth b.1843
Lelia Kenyon b.1850
Payne Kenyon b.1815

KILBOURNE

Holly Christina
Kelly Halimeda
Richard Thomas

KILEY

Debra Lee
Edward b.1861
James Del
James Hunter
Jonathan James
Joshua Carl
Marjorie S. b.1903

KILGORE

Edna M
Ferdinand Luther b.1886
Grace M.
Juanita Jennie
Sidney F.

KILLION

Norma Ruth

KILLIP

Eleanor
Sarah b.1857

KILLPACK

Vicki

KILPATRICK

Linda Dale

KILSON

[Unknown]
Ellis B. b.1867
Maud E. b.1870

KIM

Mikyong
Miwon

KIMBALL

Kevin Eric
Mandi Ann
Millicent Marie
Ryan Eric

KIMBERLY

Al

KIMBROUGH

James Earl
Jamie Louise
Kimberly Rose

KIMMEL

Mary Rosie b.1871

KIMMEY

Evelyn b.1864

KINCAID

Cletus

KINDBERG

Ella

KING

Amy Jo
Ben Wesley
Beth Ann
Brad Owen
Carl Edwin b.1917
Carla Jeanette
Carla Marie
Carol May
Charles Allen
Charles Edward
Cloyd
David Michael
Diane Joyce
Dora b.1877
Eric Anthony
Eva b.1863
Eva Linda
Franklin Harry
Franklin McCollough b.1839
Gerald
Hannah C. b.1794
Henry Clay b.1834
Howard Marcus b.1876
Hulbert C. b.1880
Imo b.1907
James Allen
James Scott
James Wesley
Jeffrey James
Jessie Duane
Jody Ann
John H. b.1898
John Paul
Karen Sue
Kathleen Isla
Kenneth William
Kevin Bryce
Kevin John
Korbin
Leigh Ann
Lloyd Allen
Lloyd Allen Jr.
Lois Elaine
Margaret
Margaret Lillian
Mary Althea b.1886
Mary Ellen
Mary Ellen
Mary Emily b.1863
Megan Louise
Melanie Renee
Mina Emogene b.1876
Nellie b.1873
Paula
Peter b.1780
Reuben Powers b.1878
Richard
Robert Clifton
Ronald Lynn b.1943
Roy Mitchell
Sean Robert
Shawn Michael
Surviah b.1755
Suzzane Roena
Theresa
Thomas Gerald
Tudney Virginia Violet b.1870
Virginia Lee
Wanda b.1908

KINGDOM

Emma Louise
Kayleigh Louise

KINGSLEY

Clark Dennis b.1861
Edwin Pratt b.1896
Lydia b.1790
Robert

KINGSTON

Carol b.1949
Samuel Willis b.1963
Theodore Ray Jr. b.1924

KINKEL

Mary Ann b.1876

KINNARD

Asher Miner b.1840
Caleb Hannum b.1813
Caleb Hannum b.1879

KINNEAR

Austin Joseph
Bruce
Gregory Sean
Jonathan Gale
Steven Michael

KINNERSLLEY

Heidi K.

KINNEY

Carolyn Marie
Farel Hobbs
John b.1834
Lucy Lavantia Elizabeth b.1847
Michelle Lee
Nancy
Robert Sylvanus b.1845
Timothy Scott

KINSEY

Guy F.

KINSLEY/KNISLEY

Leila M. b.1891

KINYON

Joyce Elaine

KIRBY

Anna b.1842
Anna Catherine b.1880
Beth Ann
Emma b.1836
George b.1840
Isaac Minor b.1835
John W. b.1868
Mary E. b.1873
Moses Hendrick b.1798
Thomas b.1838
Thomas Miner b.1880

KIRCUS

Joan Kathleen

KIRK

[Unknown]
Albert Edward b.1930
Amberle Jane
Barbara Jeanne
Betty Ann
Brian Scott Jr.
Brian Scott
Candace Marie
Carloyn Catherine
Cheryl Ann
Christie Lee
Daniel Brady
Edward Albert
Elizabeth Dorothy
Eric Jeremy
Frank Conrad b.1933
Frank John Thomas b.1907
James Ernest
Jason Aaron
Jeffrey Edward
John Ernest b.1962
Judith Evelyn
Juliet Celestia b.1855
Lynn Marie
Matthew Alan
Megan Christine
Michael Christopher
Patricia Anne
Robert Earl
Robert Thomas
Rosemary Lee
Ryan Christopher
Sean Thomas
Stacy Lee
Steven James
Susan Leslie
Thomas Earl
Timothy Everett

KIRKHAM

Wendy M.

KIRKLAND

Kelly

KIRKPATRICK

Amanda Jean
Amy Beth
Chase Lewis
Clayton Robert
Duncan Lewis
Eric Sidney
Gale Ann
James Sydney
Jerrie Lee
Reid Hobart (twin)
Renwick Merle b.1907
Robert Benjamin
Robert Louis Jr.
Stephen Lewis
Stewart Dickson (twin)

KIRSCH

Fred
Lenore

KISE

Anthony Lawrence Triplett
James N.
Laura Ludlow Susanna

KISH

Caroline Shurts
Peter Arthur
Susan Mary

KISH, JR.

John Thomas Jr.

KISSAM

Benjamin Tredwell Jr. b.1840
Benjamin Tredwell III b.1870
Lucretia Miner b.1868

KISSINGER

Elisha
Eric
Irene Alcinda b.1895
John Albert
John Frederick
John Louis
Joshua
Paul Thomas
Sharon Anne
Stephanie
Stephen James

KISSNER

Jess m.1914

KITCHEN

Lillie Belle b.1886

KITCHENS

Alicia Dale
Carolyn Miner
Donald Scott
Martha Cheryl
William Allen
William Allen Jr.
William Frank b.1921
William Scott

KITT

Tisha Lawn

KIYOMURA

Teri

KIZER

Carol Anne

KJER

Anna b.1886
Mary b.1888

KLAASSEN

Irvin Henry b.1910
Lois Ann
Vicki Ann

KLEIN

Flora L. b.1870
George
Kenneth

KLEINBECK

Mabel Irene b.1908

KLEMPEL

Betty Jean b.1929
Robert
Roberta Grace

KLEPINGER

Jane Markey
Jill
Lowell Raymond b.1921
Marcia Lynn

KLEPPER

Albert b.1881
Hugh " Houston" b.1877
Lucy b.1889
Mack b.1887
Mary b.1883
Robert b.1885

KLIENBECK

Frederick Jacob b.1880

KLINE

Bill Gerald
Bradley James
James Alan
Rachel b.1788
Reed Alan
Virginia Alice

KLINEFELTER

Claypool F. "Clay" b.1889
Dick
Edward Francis b.1856
Edward Francis Jr. b.1899
Glen N. b.1886
Inez b.1901
Lelia J. Twin b.1891
Lucha E. Twin b.1891
Marvin
Nelda
Phillip
Ruth b.1895
Wanda

KLINETOBE

Delene Sylvia b.1923
Jerry Kenneth b.1927
Leland Myer b.1929
Ted Arthur b.1925
Theodore Arthur b.1903

KLINGBEIL

Ashley Ann
Emily Nicole
Hailey Breanne
Ronnie

KLINGRMANN

Marguerite b.1900

KLITGAARD

Ib

KLOBUCAR

Joseph E.

KLOTZ

Steve
Therese

KMIECIK

Janice Ruth

KNABB

John Jasper b.1861

KNAPP

[Unknown]
Carrie b.1867
Carrie M b.1868
Cheryl Ann
Chloe b.1826
Diana
Frederick C.
Horace Greeley b.1843
Isaac b.1841
Minnie b.1866
Myrrel V.
Nina B. b.1870
Paul
Paula Jean
Ralph b.1895
Richard Dale

KNAPTON

Jonathan

KNAUB

Aaron Lee
Alvin Leroy
Brian Lee

KNECHT

Ty

KNEELAND

Mary Ann b.1844

KNICKERBOCKER

Joseph
Marion L b.1881

KNIGHT

Carol Jean
Essie b.1903
James b.1847
Janice Mae
John William b.1895
Karen
Kimberly
Martha b.1832
Mary b.1742
Mary Della b.1879
Mike
Newell b.1842
Stephen Lavell
Zelphia b.1790
Zelphia (R) b.1790

KNIGHTEN

[Unknown]
Ammon David b.1871
Ammon James
Ammon Shippen
Ammon Shippen b.1909
Anita Carol b.1936
Bonita b.1957
Cassie Anmarie
Chance Ammon
Cindy Sue
Craig Earl
Curt Reno
Dale Patrick b.1945
Dallas Albert b.1911
Dallas Albert b.1933
Dallas Craig b.1958
Dallas John
Daniel Cody b.1938
David Gail
David John
Dayna Colleen
Donald Cody
Donald Cody (R)
Donald Ty
Dusty J
Earl Ray
Elizabeth Ina
Eva Martha b.1936
Haley Noel
Holly Nicloe
James Cody
Julie Ann
Justin Lee
Katy Noelle
Kevan Dean b.1962
Kody Dawn
Laurel Elaine
Lexie Danielle
Martha Louise
Mary
Mathew James
Nicole Breann b.1995
Ronald Cody
Ruth Shirley b.1942
Shelby
Shelley Rae
Sonya Kae b.1971
Starla Ann
Tiffany Rose

KNIGHTS

Wilford Schaar b.1920

KNISLEY

James

KNOCK

Mary Ann b.1810

KNOLL

David Bruce
Frank Bud
Joshua Frank
Marquerite
Thomas Rae

KNOPF

August E. b.1850
Charlotte b.1881
Clinton b.1888
Ernest R b.1886
Ernestine b.1879
Margarita b.1884
Reginald Bishop b.1883
Rudolph b.1886
Ruth b.1908

KNOPP

Amber
Roy
Ryan

KNOTT

Roy b.1876

KNOTTS

Arno
Arthur Kramer b.1861
Bertha b.1875
Bill
Carolyn
Cecil d.1952
Clark
Donald Willis
Elizabeth Margarett b.1921
Emma b.1858
Emma b.1869
Ferd b.1877
Fleming b.1864
Flora b.1868
Frances b.1801
Glenn
James Albert b.1866
James F b.1832
James Franklin b.1875
Jane
Jerusha b.1832
Jesse Donald
John Shirley b.1875
Josephine b.1864
Judith Jean
Karen Ann
Kathy
Mary Lou
Minor S. b.1861
Noha b.1835
Ralph Lewis
Rebecca b.1858
Rebecca b.1839
Richard b.1872
Sandra Sue
Sarah b.1862
Sarah b.1836
Steven M b.1829
T.C. b.1866
Thomas Allen
Willa b.1870
William b.1792
William Earl
William Jesse m.1904
Willis Vincent

KNOWLES

Abigail Mercy
Alexandra
Andrew Clive b.1881
Caitlin
Coulson Rich
Eliza Marian
Eric Allen
James William b.1906
Joseph Allen
Lynn Elkins b.1911
Mark
Mark
Mary Ruth b.1904
Taft Olpin
Thaddeus Dale
Todd Allen
Trevor Joseph
Trey Todd

KNOWLTON

Birtha F. b.1893
Cathy
Charles Edward
Fred Gastman b.1880
Jennifer
Linda Louise
Louis b.1914

KNOX

Alta b.1897
Andrew P b.1860
Eva Marie m.1918
Florence Marcella b.1873
John b.1891
Leon b.1895
Maybell b.1902
Minnie b.1893

KNUDSEN

Connor Jacob
Jacob Leslie
Tamma Layne

KNUDSON

Doris
Everett b.1924
Frank b.1888
Jenny Marie
Katie Jo
Norma Lillian
Robert Dale

KNUTH

[Unknown]
Richard
Robert Martin b.1917
Susan Marie

KOBERLEIN

Aloysius Joe " Bill" b.1909
Dorothy Helen b.1934

KOCH

Ada m.1890
Agnes Elizabeth
Arbia M b.1862
Consuelo
Donald Wayne
Edward b.1867
Edwin Ulysses b.1873
Franklin b.1871
Herman
John b.1869
Lindsay Keirene
Loran Preston
Lorenzo b.1858
Mary E b.1860
Melville
Sarah b.1876
Willard Dayton b.1866
William b.1829
William E b.1864

KOCHER

Mary

KOEHLER

Charles
Eric Milo

KOEHNLEIN

Douglas

KOENENMAN

Elwin Henry

KOENIG

Paulette

KOFED

Camille Dean

KOFOED

Glenn Lamarr
Karvel Glenn


Surname List