Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


HULLINGER

Jessie Duane
Kilee Michelle
Neil Hiatt
Neilson Scott

HULSE

Carolyn Anne

HUMBARGER

Esta Bonita b.1908
Hugo Canova b.1887
Margaret Ruth "June"
Richard Canova
Robert John
Willaim Lavon

HUMES

Lizzie b.1872

HUMPHREY

Richard A.
Rollie b.1893

HUMPHREYS

Ella E. b.1836
Frances Ann b.1870
James Brown b.1826
John Brown m.1822
Martha Elodie b.1867

HUMPHRIES

Grace Emily b.1911
Michael Guy
Owen Guy Dentist

HUNGERFORD

Leon

HUNN

Sally Ann b.1843

HUNSAKER

(2)Verla May
Sally

HUNSBERGER

Patricia Ann

HUNT

Alan Rene
Andrew Jackson b.1834
Andrew William
Anthony Wayne
Bernard Francis b.1875
Bertha b.1878
Bryson James
Camrianne
Carrie b.1883
Charles Miner b.1880
Clarence C. b.1897
Clayton Howard
Clifford b.1897
Clifford b.1871
Crystalyn
Della b.1879
Donna
Elizabeth
Harriet Laura b.1886
Ida b.1881
Jacob Andrew m.1832
James Leroy
Jane b.1825
Jerry Miner b.1925
Joanne
Job L. m.1875
John b.1836
Jonathon David
Joseph Reese
Joshua
Julia Marlene
Lance Rene
Mary Emily
Mary Lillian b.1870
Melissa
Nellie J b.1867
Opal b.1900
Paul William
Robby
Ronald Gale
Ruth Louise b.1922
Seldon T b.1873
Stella b.1870
Suzanne Lynn
Tammy
Tony Wayne
Virgil A. b.1901
Wade Rene
Wallace b.1848

HUNTER

Amanda b.1845
Amy Elizabeth
Audrey
Carl Henry
Charles Eugene Jr b.1912
Dilelah b.1905
Donald Minor
Florence
Floyd
Floyd Clare
Floyd Erman b.1883
Frank P. b.1877
Helen Herma b.1905
Jane Marion
Jean Harriet
JoAnn
Jonathan David
Lela b.1898
Mary Jane b.1847
Nancy Lee
Robert b.1925
Robert Jay b.1903
Ruth Merle b.1916
Sophia Kate
Vera Caroline b.1907
Vickie

HUNTINGTON

Arthur Elon m.1903
Helen Comstock
Sarah Deborah b.1836
Winifred

HUNTLEY

[Unknown] b.1777
[Unknown] b.1820
Adeline
Adriel b.1752
Ann
Ansel b.1793
Aurilla b.1850
Aurilla b.1833
Aurora b.1824
Beatrice Bertha b.1907
Bernice Elenor
Bertha May b.1876
Carter
Charles Lay b.1839
Clarissa A. b.1802
Curtice b.1829
Daisy b.1903
Dennis b.1848
Dennis (twin) b.1798
Dewitt b.1838
Donald Charles b.1929
Dora
Doris Evelyn b.1915
Elias Dewitt b.1840
Elias Sanford b.1806
Eliza
Eliza Ann b.1810
Ella
Emma Douglass b.1856
Emma Elizabeth b.1834
Emma Way b.1813
Ernest
Eudora b.1869
Eunice
Ezekiel b.1780
Ezra b.1815
Frances E. C. b.1841
Frank Charles b.1878
Frederick b.1868
Frederick Beecher b.1875
Frederick Fowler b.1832
George Henry b.1863
Glencora b.1874
Grant
Henry E. b.1842
Huldah b.1790
Imogene b.1852
Irene b.1761
Jane H b.1836
John
John Jay b.1865
Jonathan b.1757
Joseph Douglas b.1809
Julia b.1858
Just Charles b.1901
Leander b.1825
Lucrecia b.1780
Lyman b.1797
Maria b.1818
Maria b.1797
Marvin b.1766
Mary b.1813
Mary E b.1852
Mary Evelyn b.1871
Mary Miner b.1808
Moses b.1758
Moses b.1824
Moses Jr. b.1796
Nancy M. b.1823
Orlando G b.1849
Owen
Rachel b.1785
Rachel b.1835
Robert b.1849
Rosalea Ann
Sarah Holt b.1865
Satira b.1826
Vida Bertha b.1902
Viola Permilia b.1877
Virgil Woodrow
Ward
Wava Rose b.1907
William Asher b.1804

HUNTLY

Oscar H D b.1852

HUNTON

Mary Augusta b.1832

HUNTSMAN

Alfred Karl
Joseph Karl
Linda Ilene

HUNTZINGER

George Morgan
Hallye Francine b.1914

HUPCEY

Judith Elizabeth

HUPP

Mike

HURD

Alexander Hamilton b.1890
America b.1880
App b.1888
Betsy Ross b.1900
Betsy Ross (R) b.1900
Christopher Columbus b.1882
Clarence b.1875
Clarence L. b.1859
Cora Lee b.1878
Dalida
Easter b.1881
Elbert L. b.1857
Eliza b.1892
Eliza b.1844
Henry Hamson b.1839
Houston Carter b.1890
James Monroe b.1880
John D b.1898
Joseph b.1832
Joseph E b.1886
Leon D. b.1850
Lyman Dana b.1817
Maude b.1896
Rosanna b.1854
Sarah b.1884
Sarah (R) b.1884
Stella Maria b.1841
William Jackson b.1879

HURLBURT

Charles b.1860
Eva Adele b.1869
Fostina b.1854
Franklin Curtis b.1865
George b.1863
John b.1851
John b.1858
Rosetta Amelia b.1855
Thomas b.1856
Thomas Baker b.1819
Timothy b.1789
Winthrup b.1793

HURLBUT

[Unknown] b.1880
Andrew b.1843
Celia b.1847
Edwin Murray b.1836
Ella b.1850
Emily Eliza b.1818
Ernest b.1858
George Allen b.1829
Ida b.1852
James b.1849
Jerome b.1827
Lafayette b.1824
Leila b.1862
Leila Josephine b.1850
Marvin Miner b.1860
Marvin Miner b.1832
Matilda (twin) b.1816
Minerva Esther b.1873
Paulina Maria b.1822
Pauline b.1822
Richard b.1854
Richard b.1828
Russell Chauncey b.1866
Stephen Jr. b.1818
Steven b.1786
Steven M. (twin) b.1816
Timothy III b.1789
William b.1819
William Timothy b.1843

HURLBUTT

Juliette b.1818

HURLEY

Brian Michael
Diane Amy-Marie
Georgia Effie b.1898
Michael Brian

HURST

Clyde Charles b.1900
Clyde Charles Jr.
Jimmie Gabriel
Kathleen Lee
Leroy J.
Mark Gerald
Ralph Wendell
Russell Dean
Sue Ann
Twila Beth

HURT

Robert Caterson b.1909

HURTT

Caleb Brown
Dana Ayn
George Caleb
Kisa Forbes

HUSK

James Carl
June Marlene
Mark Allen
Ralph b.1905
Ralph Jr.
Richard Lynn

HUSON

Millard F. Jr.

HUSSELL

Albert C.
Albert Charles
Albert Frederick b.1864
Albert Frederick b.1864
Albert Mathew
Albert Theodore Theed b.1895
Alice Rose b.1906
Amelia Caroline b.1892
Ashleigh Nichole
Bernard Roy
Betty Rose
Brian Keith
Carl
Carl Bruce
Christopher Parke
Daniel Carlson
David
David
Donald Early
Donald Wilson Jeffery
Donna June
Dorothy Cathryn
Edna
Gary Lee
Hazel Virginia b.1913
Heather Rochelle
Helen
Irene Deloris b.1925
Jared Matthew
Jennifer
John Fredrick III
John Frederick b.1890
John Fredrick IV
John Fredrick Jr. b.1921
John L.
Joseph Scott
Kathryn B. b.1923
Kenneth
Kenneth Ross b.1930
Lee Otis Jr. b.1928
Lee Otis b.1899
Leona
Lewis E. b.1926
Lewis Emile b.1901
Lewis Parke
Mary Alice
Mary Catherine b.1891
Mary Eva b.1897
Melissa Dawn
Mildred Marie
Naomi
Nathaniel Steven
Ora Inez b.1903
Pamela Jean
Robert Allen
Robert Lee
Roiann Marie
Roy Eugene
Ruth Ann
Sally
Sharon Lynn
Shelly
Shirley Ann
Steven Dale
Tammy Sue
Theresa Ann
Tina Marie b.1961
Vernon Dale b.1927
William Roger

HUSTED

Jerry Ernest

HUTCHINGS

Bonnie Jo
Gardner L. b.1877

HUTCHINS

James Calvert
Jeremiah b.1790
Laura Ann
Lynn Ray
Mary Angela
Richard Lee
William Armstrong

HUTCHINSON

Charles Quinn
Charles Richard b.1924
Charles Richard Jr.
Christopher Thomas
Dorothy Mae
Elizabeth Jean
George Miner b.1839
Kenneth Harold
Kevin Thomas
Marguerite Aimee
Michael Kenneth
Michael Verne b.1955
Nancy Lynne
Rachel Anais
Rebecca Lynne
Richard Earl m.1920
Rodney b.1935
Sarah Kathleen
Thomas Scott
William Rev. b.1795

HUTCHISON

Meredith

HUTH

Gwendolyn

HUTRA

Beverly Jean
John
John Jr.
Julie Marie

HUTSELL

Jeffrey Alan
Larry Gene
Matthew Lee

HUTTER

Emily Ellen
Gary Michael
Sage Alexander

HUTTON

Dale
Doreen
Jamie
Jesse S. b.1880
Mary Virginia b.1842
Michael
O'Neal
Patsy
Robert James b.1921

HVEEM

Chrys Ann
John Howard b.1916
Lee Ellen

HYATT

Lois
Madge

HYDE

Albert Willis b.1875
Ann b.1771
Benjamin b.1717
Benjamin b.1767
Caroline b.1792
Christopher
Clara b.1897
Dolan Thomas
Douglas W. Twin b.1799
Fred b.1900
Gary Kenneth
Gregory
H. H. b.1791
Harriet Twin b.1799
Jennifer Harriet
Kenneth Addison
Laura Jane
Martin b.1790
Mary Grace
Matilda b.1778
Parthenia b.1769
Phebe b.1796
Samuel R. b.1788
Sarah b.1789
Sherman b.1784
Solomon b.1753
Susan b.1786
Willis F b.1903
Zenas b.1802

HYLTON

Vicki Starr

HYMAN

Edith Mary b.1891
John Robert b.1864

HYMES

Lawrence Dewey b.1898

HYNDMAN

Lisa Ann
Richard E.
Richard Lee
Ryan

HYSELL

Penny Lynn

ICE

Alberta b.1881
Dora b.1875

IDE

Clara Ann b.1816

IDZERDA

Ann T.
Christopher
Geraldine
Mary Ruth
S. J.
William

ILER

Viola b.1893

ILETE

James m.1903

ILLIONS

Doris Mary Elizabeth

IMEL

Brittn
Kristine
Tommy Westley

IMEOLA

Audrey

INCE

William Henry

INGHRAM

Katherine
Thelma

INGLE

Darlene Agnes

INGLES

Martha Hunton b.1855

INGMUNDSON

Charles Paulk b.1867
Gertrude Margaret b.1901
Helen Susie b.1898
Infant b.1915
Ingmund b.1838
Irene Janice b.1913
Marie b.1893
Max b.1895
Maxine Elizabeth b.1916
Minnesota Ella b.1869
Roy Ellis b.1905
Roy Paine b.1872

INGRAHAM

Anna b.1861
Bertha A b.1879
Bessie Abby b.1876
Edwin b.1835
Ethelinda b.1780
Everett Lawrence b.1914
Francis m.1773
Frank E b.1865
Franklin b.1862
Hannah L.
Henry b.1799
Jeffrey
John H b.1860
Joseph Josiah b.1888
Joseph Josiah b.1912
Kyle J.
Lucy L b.1862
Martha Elizabeth b.1917
Martin Buren b.1836
Nathaniel b.1833
Nicholas E.
Paul David b.1915
Rebecca m.1852

INGRAM

[Unknown] b.1855
Alice Adelia b.1861
Charles Russell b.1908
Cortlandt Dwight
Daniel b.1857
Edna Pearl b.1898
Elizabeth b.1868
Emma Jane b.1858
Estella M b.1895
Ethel May b.1900
Frank Reed b.1890
George Burley b.1892
Gordon Alfred
J Lloyd b.1896
John b.1825
John b.1819
John Davis b.1906
Lizzie M. b.1860
Mary Francis
Minnesota b.1862
Minnie b.1860
Raymond b.1888
Robert Fletcher b.1863
Sarah b.1856
Sarah B. b.1853
Sidney b.1854
Sidney A. b.1864
Trula Marie b.1903
Verna b.1911
William Abraham m.1857
William Russell b.1866
Willie E b.1887

INKLEY

Alan Curtis
John William
Kathleen
Shauna Jean
William Stewart Millworker

INLOW

Mary b.1860

INMAN

Carl E.
Daniel Joseph
Lavina b.1811
Norma Jean

INNES

Hazel
Phillip Keith

INOS

Florence

INOUE

Mariko

IPSEN

Belva Louise

IRBY

Buddy Coleman b.1930
Dan Lee
Linda Ruth
Susan Elizabeth

IRELAND

James Earl b.1890
James Earl Jr.
Margaret Elvira

IRISH

Emma Deetta Hurd b.1857
Hannah b.1750

IRMEN

Howard

IRVINE

Hope Elizabeth
Reginald Percival

IRWIN

Barbara
Bobette Mae
Christina
Corey Robert
Dana Lee
Ellis Minor b.1905
Ralph Robert
Robert Leroy
Robyn Edith
Sonja Jo
Stephen Minor b.1898
William
William R. b.1866

ISBELL

Claude Allan b.1891
Dallas Ann

ISENHOUR

Olive Estella b.1869

ISOM

Aaron Jonathan
Heather
Ivy Iola b.1894
Jennifer
Jeremy Raymond
John Raymond Jr.
Joshua Robert
Logan
Melanie
Michelle

ISRAEL

Grace

ISTOOK

Diana Lee

IVERSON

Anne Marie
Barbara Faye
Bengamin
Gary
Glenda Jean
Hans Ellis
Kristine Susanne

IVES

Amelia Merritt b.1884
Charles Merritt b.1891
Edward H b.1845
Emily Selleck
Gertrude m.1912
Harry Miner b.1886
Howard Merritt b.1860
Joseph Merritt
Lucy Matilda b.1845

IVETT

Heather Lynne
Howard Lynn
Janice Louise
Joyce Ann b.1945
Kristopher Lee
Lynn Henry

IVEY

John
John Barna b.1881
Kathryn Minor
Robert Livingston
Sharon Denise

JABBOTT

Lucille

JACHRY

Imogene

JACK

Grieve Jr
Jackie
Noel Lillian

JACKMAN

Sarah b.1835

JACKOVICH

George
Peggy

JACKSON

[Unknown]
Bernard
Bette Sue
Betty Marie
Camla Lee
Charles
Charles Smith
Crystal Michelle
Cynthia Sue
Dallas
Debora Arlene
Denise
Donna Michelle
Eliza b.1873
Elizabeth b.1776
Elma Lou
Emma Rosetta b.1866
Emmajean b.1948
Eva Lynn
Faye Merl b.1934
Ferry Franklin (twin)
Frank
Frank b.1961
Gary
Gerald Beaudine
Isaac Ryan
Jacqueline Delores
James Ray
Jay
Jerry Oliver twin)
Jesse Blaine b.1968
Joanna
John Patrick
John Stuart
John Stuart Jr.
Jonathan J.
Julie Suzanne
Kenneth Lynn
Kevin Ross b.1976
LaRee
Lucy Jane b.1830
Luther Gordon b.1935
Luther Gordon
Margaret Mae
Marian Louise
Marilyn Lynn
Marion Gardner Rogers b.1888
Mark
Mary b.1819
Mary Evelyn
Mary Katherine
Matthew
Maurice Jay
Melinda Sue
Michael Smith
Michelle
Phyllis Irene
Raymond b.1906
Rebekah
Regina
Rhonda
Ron
Russell
Sally June
Susan
Sylvia
Thomas Franklin b.1915
Thomas Smith
Timothy James
Violet Ann
Wade Franklin
Walter
William Allen
Zachary Ryan

JACOB

Mary Ann

JACOBOWITCH

Carol

JACOBS

Abby
Alyson
Amber
Ashlyn
Brian Richard
Charlsie W.
Charlsie Warren
Dallin
Darin West
David Richard
Devin
Emma b.1895
Erin
Jacqueline June
James Howard
Jason
Jeffrey Lyman
Julie
Lujean
Michael Glen
Nathan
Parker
Peg
Richard West
Robert Gibson
Roger Wayne
Shawn Gibson
Spencer
Steven Gary

JACOBSEN

Danniel Rae
David Jeffery
Jennifer Grace
Kathryn Irene
Richard G.

JACOBSON

Alton Raymond b.1909
Baby b.1964
Britni
Christopher Dale
Connie Kay
Evan Kay
Harold Thornton b.1916
Helen Lee
Janice Gayle
Jeniel
Karen Louise
Mariah
McKay
Preston Evan
Raymond Charles
Tanner
Theodore Carl
Warren Richard

JACONO

Theresa

JACQUES

Jane P.

JAFFEE

Judy Lyn

JAHNCKE

Davis Lee Jr.
Davis Lee III

JAKEMAN

Glenn Michael
John Kenneth
Kenneth Evan

JAMES

Effie Elizabeth b.1903
Kama Taylor
Linda
Patricia
Richard Louis
Rowena Maxine
Vernon

JAMISON

Eva Gertrude b.1890
Jennie Grace b.1874
Leander b.1850
Samuel Albert Bert b.1876
Tracy
Vernon Miner b.1885

JAMROSS

Patricia Ann

JANECEK

Brian Joseph
Dixie Louise
Elaine Ruth
Joseph Albert
Keith Lee
Kerry Allen
Wendy Ann

JANES

Charlotte b.1852

JANEWAY

Daniel Vorhees b.1879

JANISCH

Marshall

JANOWSKY

Joyce

JANSSEN

Wayne

JAQUITH

Leila Belle b.1874

JARDINE

Andrea

JARDON

Bradley Lane
Craig Alan
Durward William
Gregory Alan
Jamie Lynn
Marc Alan
Monica Lynne (Weaver)
Reginald Lynn
Scot Alan
Shauna Renee
Therisa Anne
Travis Lane

JARRAT

John

JARRELL

Bessie Sybil m.1912

JARRETT

Arlene
Clyde Weston
Donna Jane b.1919
Earl Stanley b.1925
Emma Lavern
Glen Ray
Mark Edward b.1957
Ralph b.1876
Ralph Spencer b.1876
Spencer b.1843
Veda Ferl b.1917
Von Howell b.1921
William Stanley b.1895

JARVIS

Kayla Nicole
Randall Leon

JASPER

Charles
Ronald
Sandra

JASS

Marvin Bernard

JAY

Michael David
Michael Earl
Rebecca Lynn

JAYNE

Margaret Jane Mallery/Mowrey/ b.1894

JAYNES

Emily Edith b.1906

JEARY

Barber
Clark m.1914
Clark
Janet
Jean
Joan
Joyce
Theodore

JEFFERIS

Marian Hannah b.1900

JEFFERSON

Betty Zane b.1921
Esther b.1846
John Clinton b.1880
Marjorie M. b.1906
Robert L b.1919

JEFFERY

Charles III b.1759
Charles b.1784
Hope Elizabeth
Howard Robert b.1891
Joshua Lawrence
Samuel b.1786
Thomas P.
Thomas Phillip III

JEFFORDS

Eloit

JEFFRIES

Debra

JEHLEN

Norbert b.1926
Sandra E. b.1949

JENKEL

Mary Manda b.1863

JENKINS

Ada E. b.1888
Brenden Grant
Cecil Dean b.1926
Dan Allen
David Kirk
Deborah
Donald Bryan
Doris b.1928
Dorothy
Elizabeth b.1904
Everett Ivan b.1911
George P.
Hannah
Harry F. b.1887
Howard
Icel B b.1914
James
Jane
John Howard
Kenneth
Mary Ann
Melisa
Melissa Lucile
Merritt E b.1918
Nicole Raye
Patricia Gail
Reginald d.1986
Sarah Katherine
William Carl
William Earl b.1906

JENNETTE

Elizabeth

JENNEY

Ned Lamont b.1895

JENNINGS

George Leroy b.1906
George Roger
Jeffery Scott
Priscilla
Thomas Charles
William
William Maxwell

JENNISON

Jason H b.1809
Jason W b.1851
Martin M b.1853

JENSEN

[Unknown]
Alex James
Allyah Marie
Andrew Carl
Aubrey Ruth
Austin
Blake Harvey
Brent Daniel
Brian David
Briggs Matthew
Brinn Marie
Chelsea Danielle
Christian III
Christian IV
Christian V
Christine
Cody Paul
Connie Arlene b.1930
David Wallace
Denmark "A"
Denmark L.
Derek Scott
Diane
Emily Ann b.1981
Eric Stephen
Evelyn b.1932
Frank Duane b.1930
Franklin Martin b.1892
Glade
Harvey Miles
Jace
Jack Anderson
Jan
Jane
Janelle Hope
Joan
Jordan Lloyd
Joseph Blain
Joseph Reed b.1907
Joyce Ann
Justin Rogers
Katherine Michelle
Kendall Max b.1914
Kevin Matthew
Laura
Lindsey Vee
Lisa Ann
Lynnette Joanne Alfftead
Mark Alldredge
Mark Christian
Mary
Mary Theresa
Mary Therese
Maryn Alice
Myrtle Sheba b.1896
Nikkail Christine
Paul Miner b.1925
Phyllis Gene
Reeda Lorene b.1940
Renee b.1927
Rex
Richard Lynn
Ronald Paul
Rosalee
Ryan Miner
Sally
Samuel Earl
Samuel Lee
Samuel Luke
Sara
Scott Aaron
Stacy Ann
Stockton
Tammy Kae
Tessa Ann
Tina Marie
Whitney
William Richard
Wilma Evelyn
Winston Lee

JENSON

Jannica

JEPPSON

Christina Gunnel
Helen Elizabeth
Joseph Jeppa
Marcus
Martha May
Mayer Markham
Taylor Alan

JERKOVIC

Susan

JESSATIS

Margaret

JESSEE

Paralee b.1878

JEWEL

Lucille b.1910

JEWELL

Christine
Daniel
Donald Berchard
Frank b.1874
Franklin P b.1917
Ida B. b.1877
Kathleen Helen
Ronald
Steven
Tammy Lynne
Vera N b.1914
Vincent Alonzo b.1905


Surname List