Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


HARE

Esther

HARGATE

Elizabeth W. b.1839

HARGER

Dallas Fairchild
Darrel D.
Gary L.
Harvey Giles
Kimberley Dawn
Max D.
Renee Sue
Roland Dean
Vance
Vance Craig

HARGIS

Daniel
Nathaniel Edward b.2003
Patrick Alexander
Roger

HARGROVE

[Unknown]
Chelsey Rae
Tannis Mardue

HARKER

Alan Reed
Benjamin
Brian Alan
Brooke
Carol
Darwin
Janice
Jay Douglas
Jenna Roxanne
Jeremy Jay
John
Julia
Mona Jane
Nancy
Reed Brown b.1925
Shirley
son
Susan
Zane Michael

HARKLESS

Charles b.1816
George b.1841
Jeremiah b.1845
Kate E.
Mary b.1876

HARKNESS

James b.1804
John B. b.1838
Nellie H. b.1882

HARLAN

Leora Ruth

HARLOW

[Unknown] b.1864

HARMAN

Jayme Lynn
Larry Melford
Marva
Melford Leo
Nancy Lynne
Stephen Scott
Terry Lee

HARMON

Alfreda Marie
Angela
Blaine Nielsen
C;ynthia Annette
Deborah Lynne
Delia Mae d.1942
Elizabeth b.1836
Heather
Izetta
Jeanne
Kimberly
Marlene
Mary Frances b.1874
Minnie Myra b.1872
Muriel Marie b.1888
Nancy Renee
Niel Blaine
Niel Ryan
Richard Blaine
Russell John
Russell Scott
Stacy
Teresa Kay

HARMS

Myra

HARNED

David Baily PhD b.1932
Naomi b.1903
William Biechele b.1907
William Danforth b.1859

HARNETT

Minnie b.1852

HARP

Mary Elizabeth
Paula
Robert Paul
William Paul

HARPE

Dorothy

HARPER

Angela Marie
Beth Rochelle
Elizabeth b.1834
Hannah b.1800
Hannah b.1800
Lyle

HARPWOOD

George William b.1846
Jessie Maude b.1874

HARRELSON

Frank W.

HARRIER

[Unknown]
David

HARRINGTON

Cindy Lou
Frances b.1877
Francis Marion b.1858
Gladys Anne
James b.1835
Liberty Lee
M. W. b.1849
Mary b.1862
Therza b.1896

HARRIS

[Unknown]
Abram Wyckoff b.1855
Beatrice b.1889
Betsey b.1784
Carly Lynn
Charles Edward b.1851
Cora Lee
Cortie E. b.1894
Don
Dorothy Elizabeth b.1910
Dorothy Evelyn
Elisha Rachel
Elizabeth
Emala b.1790
Evelyn Alcie b.1845
Ezra b.1794
Fanny b.1786
Grace b.1877
Grace M. b.1897
Helen H. b.1896
Henry E. b.1862
Jenna Kathleen
Jennie Lizzie b.1863
Jessica Anne
Jessie Miner b.1796
John b.1743
John H. b.1870
John Harold
John L. b.1875
Joshua Neil
Joy
Kim
Landon McKay
Living
Lucy b.1798
Mary b.1734
Mary b.1734
Mary Alice b.1858
Med Imogene
Michael Henry
Nelson b.1820
Oscar b.1852
Roscoe Everett b.1917
Sally b.1788
Sarah b.1903
Sarah M. Yenarris b.1810
Shauna
Sheila Michelle
Spencer John
Thomas Jr. b.1757
Thomas III b.1782
Thomas b.1758
Vicki Lanette
Wallace B b.1871
Wilma b.1900

HARRISON

Alan Dean
Chantry Roger
Charles W. b.1886
Charles William b.1827
Cythia
Fannie Mae
Guy m.1917
Jeanne Miner b.1865
Jeffery Lynn
Jordan Lee
Lance Alan
Maria J b.1815
Melissa Mabel b.1845
Russell Spencer b.1888
Samuel J. b.1818
Shelby Thomas
Tyrell
William Franklin b.1858
William W. b.1875

HARROLD

Bessie Hilda m.1916
Betty b.1931

HARRYMAN

Ward W. b.1894

HARSAC

Catharine b.1746

HARSH

Deborah Jean

HARSHBARGER

Mary A. b.1855

HARST

Ethel M. b.1890

HART TIFFANY

Catherine b.1810

HART

[Unknown]
Anthony b.1834
Carol Ann
Charles King b.1909
Charlotte Josphine Kenner
Dean
Diane Estelle
Elizabeth Alice
Ellen Nellie b.1873
Elsie Jane b.1923
Emily
Esther b.1782
George Harrison
Helen Lillian b.1872
Hugh
John
Judith Ann
Larry
Laura m.1866
Laurence King b.1936
Lisa
Lovicy Bushnell b.1819
Maia
Marilyn Lee
Michael George
Michael King
Minerva Caroline b.1811
Nancy b.1782
Richard Alexander b.1911
Roberta A.
Tami
Terence
Thomas
Thomas Edward
Thomas Erle
Travis
William Howard II

HARTEL

John m.1885
Kathryn

HARTEN

Camille
Daniel Scott
Emily
Michael Charles
William Keith
William Scott

HARTER

Mary b.1887

HARTGROVE

Tamara Lynn

HARTIG

Althea

HARTL

David
Dawn Michelle
Derek David

HARTLEY

Amanda Jane
Andrea
Angela
Ann Eliza b.1836
Anna Blanche
Bernice b.1889
Brad Benson
Brent Kenneth
Bryan Paul
Cameron McKay
Catherine Lynne
Charles Alton Jr. b.1909
Charles Alton III
Charles Cole
Christie Lynn
Clark Kimball
Clyde T b.1887
Craig Daniel
Cynthia Dawn
David Charles
Dawson Elkins b.1906
Diana Kimberly
Donna Lee
Edgar Minor b.1879
Edgar Minor b.1870
Eliza Iola b.1881
Elizabeth
Emily Megan
Eric Paul
Georgia b.1891
Gregory Michael
Griffen Davis
Helen
Howard W. b.1905
Hugh Josephus b.1884
Isabella Seaton b.1886
Isabelle Lauren
J. S. Or Josephus b.1883
Jackson Hartley
James b.1891
James Edward
James Elzie b.1810
Jason Christopher
Jeffrey William
Jennifer
Jennifer Yvette
Jessica
Jessie b.1872
John Leslie b.1887
John Milton b.1840
John Milton (R) b.1840
John Milton b.1866
Josephus b.1808
Josephus b.1888
Josephus Leslie b.1864
Julie Raylene
Kamdon
Kelsey
Laura Adella
Lawrence Lance b.1882
Leroy b.1845
Leroy Kramer b.1837
Louella b.1889
Marshall Champ
Martha A. b.1895
Mary Elizabeth b.1950
Mary Elizabeth b.1844
Mary Jane
Matthias b.1838
Minor L b.1885
Mitchell Scott
Morgan Lee b.1896
Neal Stanley
Noah Minor b.1834
Noah Minor
Noah Minor b.1844
Orra b.1876
Oscar F b.1858
Oscar Flenniker
Oscar Flemmons b.1854
Otho Minor b.1842
Paul Allen
Raylene b.1944
Rebecca b.1850
Rebecca Ellen b.1874
Rebecca Lavaughn
Richard "M"
Robert Bryan
Robert Ira b.1890
Samuel b.1861
Samuel b.1848
Sarah Isabell b.1870
Sarah Marilda b.1868
Sarah Rebecca b.1835
Scott Alan
Sharman
Silas M b.1895
Stephanie Ann
Steven
Taylor Charles
Thomas Morgan b.1862
Thomas Spencer
Virginia b.1878
Wanda Lee
William b.1818
William Flenniken b.1876
William George b.1942

HARTMAN

Clarence b.1902
Daisy Marie b.1906
Douglas Kent
Goldie b.1899
Mike Allen

HARTONG

Maria Catharina (Mies) b.1900

HARTSHORN

Lettia Lucy b.1895

HARTSON

Arthur Daniel b.1895
Cordelia
Emma Frances b.1850
Emma Lenora b.1859
Frank Adelbert b.1857
John Augustus b.1824
Leroy (twin) b.1863
Luella (twin) b.1863
Milan b.1852
William Francis b.1854

HARTWELL

Lydia Cole b.1802

HARTZELL

Jennie L. b.1880

HARVEY

[Unknown]
Allen b.1795
Amy B. b.1871
Andrew J. b.1842
Ann b.1797
Asa b.1823
Brooke Camille
Caroline b.1838
Charles
Charlotte b.1792
Charlotte b.1846
Cora B. b.1866
Deborah Ruth
Edith b.1832
Eliza Ann b.1839
Elizabeth b.1790
Elmina P. b.1833
Erin Leigh
Eunice Shaver
Francis b.1856
Franklin b.1827
Gregory Jason
Hannah b.1862
Henry b.1840
Hezikiah Zachariah b.1756
Homer b.1838
Jack Robert Jr.
Jared Miner
Kate Laverne b.1853
Kilburn O. b.1829
Kilburn O. (R) b.1829
Lacey Elizabeth
Lawrence b.1785
Loren Grant b.1827
Lucretia b.1782
Lydia b.1793
Lydia Nichole Dellyn
Lyman m.1826
Mary b.1787
Mary b.1843
Mary Ann b.1830
Minor b.1805
Oscar b.1879
Peter m.1783
Peter b.1799
Rebecca b.1802
Richard Brett
Richard Larrimore
Sarah b.1868
Sarah (Sophia) b.1829
Sarah Elizabeth
Shelly Ann
Sophronia b.1836
Stiles b.1865

HARWARD

Adam Scott
Alisha
Allen Kent
Amanda
Amanda Jane
Amy Christine
Andrew Kent
Andrew Scott
Angel
Ann Sharee
Ashley Katie
Blanche b.1887
Brandy
Brian Scott
Brittany
Byron Lee
Calvin Todd
Carol Lee
Charlene
Charles Sharlend
Clair Leon b.1959
Conrad A.
Curtis Glen
Dan Luris
Darr Dwain
Darrell "H"
David Alma
Dennis Norman
Devon
Devoyal b.1910
Donald Leroy b.1935
Douglas
Douglas Heber
Elden Knight
Elmira b.1897
Elvin Lagene
Elvin S.
Erwin Craig
Erwin Sharlend b.1921
Eva Bell
Francis Eva b.1889
Gae
Garn H.
Gary Lynn
Geniel b.1958
Golden W. b.1934
Gregory "J"
Hanna
Harold b.1891
Heber b.1905
Herbert Val
Ilene
Iris "P"
Iva Lee
Jackalyn
Jacob Duane
James Afton b.1902
James Devere
Jared Christopher
Jayson
Jeffrey Ted
Jenifer
Jennifer
Jerry Dee
Jillanna
Jordan Blake
Joseph
Joyce Ladee
Julie
Julie
Justin
Kathlene
Kathy Nadine
Katie
Keith Thomas
Kelton Luris
Kenneth B.
Kevin Franklin
Kyle Ted b.1961
Lajean b.1932
Larae
Laurie
Lavon K.
Leon b.1904
Leon Robert
Lisa Dawn
Lisa Jane
Lois Nanette
Lula b.1893
Madelene Blanch
Maria
Mariah Lynn
Marilla b.1912
Marin Nicole
Marvel b.1923
Mary Beth
Mary Zola b.1903
Maxine b.1932
Maxine (R) b.1932
Megan Meleece
Melissa
Mercedes
Merton "A"
Michael
Michael Quin
Miguel Andreau
Misti Rae
Molly
Monalinda
Monica Michelle
Moyle "E"
Nathan Denver
Nathan Keith
Ned b.1933
Nelda Ann
Newell Ted b.1938
Nicholas David
Nona Vee Mary
Norman Heber b.1929
Orson Alfred b.1895
Ozias Harvey b.1898
Ozias Strong b.1862
Paul Gary
Peggy Marie
Rachel
Rachelle Lynn
Randall Verdon
Richa Kimm
Richard Thomas
Ricky Devoyal
Robin Marie
Rodney Allen
Roma Vee
Ronald Chad
Rosemarie
Russell Lloyd
Sharen
Sharlend b.1900
Sherman Dean
Simmons b.1886
Susan
Terry
Terry Dwane
Theo Devona
Theron "O"
Thomas Rudolph b.1907
Tricia
Troy
Tyler James
Verdon
Verl "F"
Vila Dean
Wesley Randall
William Gary

HARWELL

Sharon

HARWICK

Joan
Vera

HARWOOD

David Richardson
Ellen Goodwin
Kathleen b.1890
Richardson b.1903
Robert Grant
Robert Winch b.1869
Sarah L. b.1803

HASE

Aileen

HASH

Myldred Ann

HASHINGER

Jane

HASHLEY

Dana Scott
David Michael
Dawn Michele
Jeremiah John
Linnea Margaret
Margo Christine
Noah Odis Arnold

HASKELL

Aratus b.1819
Effie Jane b.1846
Harriet b.1844
Lycurgus A. b.1842
Rebecca b.1850
Winfield Scott b.1848

HASKINS

Carrol Jean b.1946
Edwin b.1858
Gary Miller
Judith Lynn
Kenneth E.
Robert Miller b.1911
Robert Minor

HASLAM

Angela Nicole
Benjamin Wade
Melanie Ann
Robert
Wade

HAST

Irene E. b.1916

HASTINGS

Georgia Lee

HATCH

Allie Virginia b.1887
Arthur Clement b.1862
Austin James
Betty Eileen
Camey Elizabeth
Chelsea
Clark Charles
Cledra Renee
Clifford Miner
Cline
Cline Jr.
Corinna Suzanne
Errine Risch
Ervin Larry
Franklin England
George Dudley b.1908
Grace b.1908
Jennie Maranda
Jonnie Lynn
Kayrene
Lisa Marie
Lynda Dianne
Pamela Jane
Patti Rae
Reid Vance
Shaunna Lee
Thomas P. b.1829
Tressa Deon Terri
Tyson Leon

HATFIELD

Carra E. b.1888
Charles b.1877
George F b.1878
Harry b.1894
Ida B. b.1881
John H b.1874
John Wesley b.1851
Mary Etta b.1886
Reuben b.1883
Rosa M. b.1892
Sarah Catherine b.1846
Walter Coleman b.1898
William Thomas b.1873

HATHAWAY

Bob
Carter D.
Dick
Don
Fred Guest b.1924
Glen Hidy b.1915
Keith Virgin b.1914
Martha Lucille b.1932
Paul Gordon b.1891
Sarah Ruple/ b.1830
Susan

HATHEWAY

Asahel Jr. b.1781
Cornelia Caroline b.1820
Francis James b.1811
Henry Dwight b.1809
Julia Maria b.1814
Louisa Elizabeth b.1824
Sabra Stebbins b.1816
William Augustus b.1807

HATZELL

Ann b.1805

HAUGEN

Harriet
Olai Nelson b.1890
Willard b.1922
William Loren b.1920
Wlma Agnas b.1926

HAUGHT

Amelia b.1861
Arizona Mae b.1874
Betty Jo
Cyrena b.1856
Dottie
Estle Joe
Fern
Gary
George Washington b.1868
Gerald Benton b.1927
Gerald Robert
Ida Jeannie
Iris Lorraine
Jasper Newton b.1864
Jean
Jimmie
Karen Ann
Leonard Roy
Lonnie Burdette
Lonnie Lemley
Loren Eugene
Loren F.
Mamie Day b.1920
Marcia Jean (Twin)
Mary Adalene b.1852
Melanie Jane (Twin)
Nancy Elaine
Newton b.1855
Nimrod b.1855
Nimrod b.1858
Nora Belle b.1870
Norman Lee
Patrick H b.1855
Quentin
Rebecca Ellen b.1864
Rita Sue
Susan Eileen
Thomas Jefferson
Tuskie
William Uriah b.1827

HAUGHTON

George
Harriet b.1822
Kenneth

HAUN

Charlotte Ashley
Dallas E. Jr.
Earnest R b.1905
Eunice Fanchon b.1903
Faye Elizabeth

HAVARD

Odie Inez b.1906

HAVENS

Dwight Edward b.1855
Julia A. m.1830
Maxwell Dennis
Mildred b.1897
William
William Hartong

HAVER

Amy Elizabeth
Bonnie Lynn
Charles
Christopher Nathan
David Campbell b.1949
Donald Scott
Doris Audrey b.1928
Douglas
Dustin Paul
George M. b.1897
Kyle David
Matthew Eric
Nicole Lynn
Paul Minor
Richard
Robert Lewis b.1925
Robert Terry
Ryan William
Sean Benjamin
Susan Melissa
Taryn Ashley

HAWES

Clarence b.1880
Clea Gertrude b.1873
Elsa Jane b.1878
Fred Earl b.1882
Horace b.1851
John A b.1876

HAWKES

Irene
Justin Craig

HAWKINS

Aaron Leslie b.1868
Alice D m.1866
Alice Leah b.1886
Alta Elsie Jane b.1918
Arley A b.1859
Arley C b.1858
Autumn
Bearle Leslie b.1898
Cari Lin
Carroll Ralph b.1903
Clara
Daisy Vanea b.1877
Darla M b.1872
Edna
Ella b.1890
Ells
Elsie b.1889
Emma Lidona b.1866
Ensel J. b.1891
Forest
Francis Claiborne Jr. b.1923
Francis Claiborne III
Francis Claiborne IV
Harrison Lee b.1860
Hattie
Howard Harrison b.1895
Howard P b.1879
Isa Elzena b.1882
James Cornelius
Jessica Cornelia
John Francis
John McEldowney b.1866
John Odis Sr.
John Odis Jr.
Josephine L. b.1859
Josiah b.1834
Mary Catharine
Mary Catharine b.1862
Mary Etta b.1893
Mary Melissa b.1824
Mia
Nellie
Paul b.1901
Paul Minor b.1893
Rhoda b.1794
Robert Cunningham b.1898
Soctt W.
Thomas A b.1863
Willie Hineman b.1874

HAWKS

Mary b.1797

HAWLEY

Franklin
Joan
Joel Dearborn
Joel Dearborn II
John Arthur
Kim Elizabeth
Lisa Ruth
Lou Ellen
Lucinda b.1832
Lucy b.1868
Lynn
Robert Crocker b.1904

HAWN

[Unknown] b.1904
[Unknown] b.1886
Aena b.1875
Aida (Ada)
Barbara Ann b.1880
Barbara Ruth
Blaine Raymond
Blanche M b.1894
Charles Alexander b.1906
Charles Clyde b.1888
Charles E. b.1919
Christian Wilbur b.1897
Donald Kenneth b.1911
Effie M b.1899
Floyd
Iva Viola b.1878
James
John E b.1891
Judith b.1942
Lewis Elmer b.1881
Lucy b.1878
Neal
Philip H b.1874
Rollie b.1884
Rubie Lee b.1901
Virgil

HAWORTH

David Miner b.1924
Dorothy Margaret
Grant T.
Howard Earle b.1891
Howard Earle Jr. b.1915

HAWS

Joyce Vivian

HAWVER

Fern
George
Hazelle b.1892
Irene
Lewis Morgan b.1848
Maud
Minor
Ross
Ruby Dell b.1878

HAY

Betty
Elizabeth Josa b.1872
John Earl b.1888
Melville G. b.1925
Velma M. b.1913

HAYDEN

Nora Bellen m.1902

HAYES

[Unknown] b.1821
Benjamin Allen b.1847
Charlotte Ann
Daphna Frances
Dewey Eli II
Edmund b.1814
Elizabeth Dwight b.1813
Erin Andrea
Howard Lee b.1948
Jennifer-Marie Annabelle
Joseph
Kaylee Ashton
Luke C b.1834
Mae Cummins
Margaret Melissa b.1890
Maria C. m.1852
Mathew
Penny Colleen
Ralph Miner b.1885
Raymond Russell b.1926
Robert Eugene b.1925
Sarah
Thomas b.1902
Virginia Lee
Wealthy Amanda b.1825
Wealthy Amanda b.1825
Wendy Jo b.1959

HAYMOND

Margaret Louise b.1926
Paul Marchbank

HAYNER

Mary Jane b.1890

HAYNES

David
David Brandon
Donald Dean
Eldon b.1942
Elizabeth b.1834
Harry m.1937
Hepsie Belle b.1863
Jennifer
Jonathan
Julia Ann
Margaret
Milo
Phillip John
Tammy Markay
William b.1845

HAYNIE

Carl Stephen II

HAYS

Abia Minor b.1851
Cecil Coburn b.1884
Evelyn Annabelle b.1914
Francis Henrietta b.1849
James W b.1847
James W. b.1817
Jesse Lazear b.1855
John "V" b.1920
M. Elisabeth b.1917
Maria C. b.1803
Mary b.1853
S. Franklin b.1915
Sarah Sophia b.1845
William Thompson b.1843

HAYSLIP

Christine Louise
Patricia Kaye
Patrick Jeff
Shawn Jeffery Neil

HAYSMER

Andrew Jason
Jeremy Alan
Jim

HAYWARD

Helen Marie b.1862
Orilla b.1857
Ujene b.1812

HAZARD

Deborah
Edward W.

HAZEL

Francis Marion
Harry
Kathy Marie
Louise Annette
Rickie Lester

HAZELWOOD

Allison Lee
Larry L.
Meredith Ann

HAZEN

Darcy Kathleen
Dwight
Genesta May
George Washington b.1814
George Washington b.1838
Harriet Amelia b.1844
Irene b.1885
Irma Olie b.1879
Olin Bradford Oscar
Oscar Olin
Richmond Pitt b.1833
William Orlando b.1832

HAZLETT

John b.1794

HAZZARD

Samuel J. b.1821

HEAD

Amanda b.1783
Amanda Lynn (Twin)
Andrew Wayne (Twin)
James Robert
Robert

HEADLEE

Bessie Lee b.1889
David Floyd
Deborah Ellen
Donna Jean
Elsie Jane
Evelyn
Floyd b.1891
James Floyd
Kevin Michael
Robert Alan
Ruth
Willis b.1916

HEADLEY

Bobbie Jean b.1975
Carl J. Jr.
Carl Joshua
Douglas Stephen
Dwight
Edna
Faye
Flossie
Floyd
James
John
John Sherman
Judith Ann
Lawrence
Lilly
Lon
Mark
Mary Martha
Nancy Susan
Susan Diane


Surname List