Descendants of Clement Minor and his wives, Frances Burcham and Martha Wellman

Twelfth Generation

(Continued)


31459. Greg Lawhead (Arden Dean Lawhead , Doris Lucille Miner , Clark Wesley Miner , Alonzo Stiles Miner , Ransom Stiles Miner , Ransom S. Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Greg married (MRIN:23218) Bing.

They had the following children.

  32966 F i Katherine Ann Lawhead.

31460. Steve Lawhead (Arden Dean Lawhead , Doris Lucille Miner , Clark Wesley Miner , Alonzo Stiles Miner , Ransom Stiles Miner , Ransom S. Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Steve married (MRIN:23219) Vikki.

They had the following children.

  32967 F i Nicole Lawhead.
  32968 M ii Justin Lawhead.

31463. Thomas Eugene Salisbury (Clifford Eugene Salisbury , Lola Josephine Sexton , Louisa Josephine Miner , Alonzo Stiles Miner , Ransom Stiles Miner , Ransom S. Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Thomas married (MRIN:23220) Darlen Millman.

They had the following children.

  32969 M i Ryan Thomas Salisbury.
  32970 F ii Jennifer Amquida Salisbury.
  32971 F iii Ashley Heather Salisbury.

31465. Sandra Lee Salisbury (Clifford Eugene Salisbury , Lola Josephine Sexton , Louisa Josephine Miner , Alonzo Stiles Miner , Ransom Stiles Miner , Ransom S. Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Sandra married (MRIN:23221) Jerry Lee Carruth.

They had the following children.

  32972 F i Cara Lynn Carruth.

Sandra also married ( 2:MRIN:23222) John.

31474. Julia Annette Davis (Betty Louise Blackburn , Sarah Ethel Silcott , Frances Correen Gleason , James Francis Gleason , Louisa Miner , Ransom S. Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Julia married (MRIN:22437) James Mathias.

They had the following children.

  32973 F i Jamie Lyn Mathias.

31482. Robert D. Richardson (Terry Lee Richardson , Robert Eugene Richardson , Allen D. Richardson , Hettie Gertrude Platt , Mary Ann Harvey , Louisa Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Robert married (MRIN:23224) Pamela Renee Weaver.

They had the following children.

  32974 M i Andrew Rolland Richardson.
  32975 M ii Aaron Robert Richardson.

31483. Kimberly June Richardson (Terry Lee Richardson , Robert Eugene Richardson , Allen D. Richardson , Hettie Gertrude Platt , Mary Ann Harvey , Louisa Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Kimberly married (MRIN:23225) Jon Cruz.

They had the following children.

  32976 M i Gabriel Cruz.
  32977 F ii Larrisa Cruz.

31487. Terry Arthur Brewer (Darla Jean Richardson , Robert Eugene Richardson , Allen D. Richardson , Hettie Gertrude Platt , Mary Ann Harvey , Louisa Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Terry married (MRIN:23226) Mary Susan Andree.

They had the following children.

  32978 F i Jennifer Marie Brewer.

Terry also married ( 2:MRIN:23227) Kimberly Kay Horton.

They had the following children.

  32979 F ii Victoria Joy Brewer.

31491. Greg Lindon Endsley (Deanna Mae Richardson , Robert Eugene Richardson , Allen D. Richardson , Hettie Gertrude Platt , Mary Ann Harvey , Louisa Miner , Asa Miner , Asa Miner , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Greg married (MRIN:23228) Elizabeth Ann Weaver.

They had the following children.

  32980 F i Brooke Elizabeth Endsley.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index